Ham Drive Nursery School
3 Dimensions
A.C.E – Alternative Complementary Education
Ab Kettleby Community Primary School
Abacus Belsize Primary School
Abacus College
Abacus Primary School
Abbas and Templecombe Church of England Primary School
Abberley Hall School
Abberley Parochial VC Primary School
Abbey CofE Academy
Abbey CofE Infant School
Abbey College
Abbey College
Abbey College Cambridge
Abbey College Manchester
Abbey College, Ramsey
Abbey Court Community Special School
Abbey Gate College
Abbey Gate School
Abbey Gates Primary School
Abbey Grange Church of England Academy
Abbey Green Nursery School
Abbey Hey Primary Academy
Abbey Hill Primary & Nursery
Abbey Hill School and Performing Arts College
Abbey Hill School and Technology College
Abbey House Independent Education and Care Limited
Abbey Hulton Primary School
Abbey Infant School
Abbey Infants’ School
Abbey Junior School
Abbey Junior School
Abbey Lane Primary School
Abbey Manor College
Abbey Meadows Primary School
Abbey Meads Community Primary School
Abbey Middle School
Abbey Park Academy
Abbey Park First and Nursery School
Abbey Park Middle School
Abbey Primary Community School
Abbey Primary School
Abbey Primary School
Abbey Primary School
Abbey Road Primary School
Abbey School
Abbey School
Abbey View
Abbey Village Primary School
Abbey Wood Nursery School
Abbey Woods Academy
Abbeyfield School
Abbeyfield School
Abbeyfields First School
Abbeymead Primary School
Abbeys Primary School
Abbeywood Community School
Abbeywood First School
Abbot Beyne School
Abbot’s Hall Community Primary School
Abbot’s Hill School
Abbot’s Lea School
Abbots Bromley School for Girls
Abbots Farm Infant School
Abbots Farm Junior School
Abbots Green Community Primary School
Abbots Hall Primary School
Abbots Langley School
Abbots Ripton CofE Primary School
Abbotsbury Primary School
Abbotsfield School
Abbotsford Preparatory School
Abbotsholme School
Abbotskerswell Primary School
Abbotsmede Primary School
Abbotsweld Primary School
Abbotswood Junior School
Abbotswood Primary School
Abbott Community Primary School
Abbotts Ann Church of England Primary School
Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College
Abel Smith School
Abercorn School
Abercrombie Primary School
Abercromby Nursery School
Aberdour Preparatory School
Aberford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Abingdon House School
Abingdon Primary School
Abingdon Primary School
Abingdon School
Abington Academy
Abington Vale Primary School
Aboyne Lodge Junior Mixed and Infant School
Abraham Darby Academy
Abraham Guest Academy
Abraham Moss Community School
Abram Bryn Gates Primary School
Abram CofE Primary School
Abrar Academy
Abu Bakr Boys School
Abu Bakr Girls School
Acacia Nursery
Acacias Community Primary School
Academy 360
Academy of Trinity CofE Primary
Academy@Worden
Access School
Accrington Academy
Accrington Benjamin Hargreaves Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Accrington Huncoat Primary School
Accrington Hyndburn Park Primary School
Accrington Peel Park Primary School
Accrington Spring Hill Community Primary School
Accrington St Christopher’s Church of England High School
Accrington St John with St Augustine Church of England Primary School
Accrington St Mary Magdalen’s Church of England Primary School
Accrington Woodnook Primary School
Acklam Grange School A Specialist Technology College for Maths and Computing
Acklam Whin Primary School
Ackton Pastures Primary School
Ackworth Howard Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Ackworth Mill Dam Junior and Infant School
Acland Burghley School
Acle Academy
Acle St Edmund Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Aclet Close Nursery School
Acocks Green Primary School
Acomb First School
Acomb Primary School
Acorn Cottage
Acorn Free School
Acorn Independent College
Acorn Park School
Acorn Preparatory School
Acorn School
Acorns Primary School
Acorns Primary School
Acorns School
Acre Hall Primary School
Acre Rigg Academy
Acre Rigg Infant School
Acres Hill Community Primary School
Acresfield Community Primary School
ACS Cobham International School
ACS Egham International School
ACS Hillingdon International School
Action for Children,Parklands Campus
Acton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Acton CofE Primary School
Acton High School
Ad Astra Infant School
Ad-Deen Primary School
Adams’ Grammar School
Adamsrill Primary School
Adcote School for Girls
Adderlane First School
Adderley CofE Primary School
Adderley Nursery School
Adderley Primary School
Addey and Stanhope School
Addingham Primary School
Addington High School
Addington School
Addison Primary School
Adel Primary School
Adel St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
Adelaide Primary School
Adelaide School
Adeyfield School
Adisham Church of England Primary School
Adlington Primary School
Adlington Primary School
Adlington St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Admiral Lord Nelson School
Admirals Academy
Adswood Primary School
Advanced Education – Peelhouse Lane
Advanced Education – Booth
Advanced Education – Cronkeyshaw
Advanced Education – Fitzwalter
Advanced Education – Fletcher Street
Advanced Education – Further Heights
Advanced Education – Gloucester
Advanced Education – Greenway
Advanced Education – Halton View
Advanced Education – Kingsway
Advanced Education – Liverpool Road
Advanced Education – Lower House Lane
Advanced Education – Lunts Heath
Advanced Education – Meadows
Advanced Education – Park Hill
Advanced Education – Peelhouse
Advanced Education – Pilsworth
Advanced Education – Queens Park
Advanced Education – Rooley Moor
Advanced Education – Shelfield
Advanced Education – The Gables
Advanced Education – Weston
Advanced Education – Willoughby School
Advanced Education -Summit
Advanced Education -Tyldesley School
Advanced Education Manor Cottage
Advanced Education- Greencorns School
Advanced Education- Wisbech School & Vocational Centre
Advanced Education-Essex School
Advanced Education-Walnut Tree Lodge School
Adventure Care Ltd
Adwick Primary School
Aegir Community School
Aerodrome Primary Academy
Afifah School
Ahavas Torah Boys Academy
Aidenswood
Aigburth High School
Aim Habonim
Ainderby Steeple Church of England Primary School
Ainsdale St John’s Church of England Primary School
Ainslie Wood Primary School
Ainthorpe Primary School
Aintree Davenhill Primary School
Air Balloon Hill Primary School
Aire View Infant School
Airedale Academy
Airedale Infant School
Airedale Junior School
Aireville School
Airmyn Park Primary School
Airthrie School With Hillfield Dyslexia Trust
Aiskew, Leeming Bar Church of England Primary School
Akeley Wood Junior School
Akeley Wood Senior School
Akiva School
Al Ashraaf Secondary School
Al Huda Girls’ School
Al Islah Girls’ High School
Al Jamiah Al Islamiyyah
Al Khair School
Al Mumin Primary and Secondary School
Al-Ameen Primary School
Al-Aqsa School
Al-Ashraf Primary School
Al-Ashraf Secondary School for Girls
Al-Birr Independent School
Al-Burhan Grammar School
Al-Falah Primary School
Al-Furqaan Preparatory School
Al-Furqan Community College
Al-Furqan Community College (Boys)
Al-Furqan Primary School
Al-Hijrah School
Al-Huda Primary School
Al-Ihsaan Community College
Al-Ikhlaas Primary School
Al-Islamia Institute for Education
Al-Khair School
Al-Madinah School
Al-Mahad-Al-Islami
Al-Muntada Islamic School
Al-Noor College
Al-Noor Primary School
Al-Risalah
Al-Sadiq and Al-Zahra Schools
Alameda Middle School
Alanbrooke School
Alban City School
Alban VA Church of England Academy
Alban Wood Primary School and Nursery
Albany Academy
Albany Centre
Albany Infant and Nursery School
Albany Junior School
Albany Village Primary School
Albemarle Primary School
Albert Bradbeer Primary
Albert Pritchard Infant School
Albert Village Community Primary School
Albion Primary School
Albourne CofE Primary School
Albrighton Primary School
Alburgh with Denton Church of England Primary School
Albury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Alcester Academy
Alcester Grammar School
Alconbury CofE Primary School
Aldborough Primary School
Aldborough Primary School
Aldbrough Primary School
Aldbury Church of England Primary School
Alde Valley School
Aldeburgh Primary School
Aldenham School
Alder Bridge School
Alder Brook Primary Partnership Centre
Alder Community High School
Alder Coppice Primary School
Alder Grange Community and Technology School
Alderbrook Primary School
Alderbrook School
Alderbury and West Grimstead Church of England Primary School
Aldercar Community Language College
Aldercar Infant School
Alderley Edge Community Primary School
Alderley Edge School for Girls
Alderman Blaxill School
Alderman Bolton Community Primary School
Alderman Cogan’s CofE Primary School
Alderman Jacobs School
Alderman Knight School
Alderman Payne Primary School
Alderman Peel High School
Alderman Pounder Infant and Nursery School
Alderman Richard Hallam Primary School
Alderman Swindell Infant School
Alderman White School and Language College
Alderman’s Green Community Primary School
Aldermaston C.E. Primary School
Aldermoor Farm Primary School
Aldersbrook Primary School
Aldersley High School
Alderwasley Hall School
Alderwood
Alderwood
Alderwood Primary School
Aldingbourne Primary School
Aldington Primary School
Aldridge School – A Science College
Aldrington CofE Primary School
Aldro School
Aldryngton Primary School
Aldwickbury School
Aldworth School
Alec Hunter Academy
Alec Reed Academy
Alexander First School
Alexander Hosea Primary School
Alexander McLeod Primary School
Alexanders College
Alexandra Infant School
Alexandra Infant School
Alexandra Infants’ School
Alexandra Junior School
Alexandra Junior School
Alexandra Junior School
Alexandra Nursery and Infant School
Alexandra Nursery School
Alexandra Park Junior School
Alexandra Park Primary School
Alexandra Park School
Alexandra Primary School
Alexandra School
Alford Primary School
Alfred Salter Primary School
Alfred Street Junior School, Rushden
Alfred Sutton Primary School
Alfreton Grange Arts College
Alfreton Nursery School
Alfreton Park Community Special School
Alfriston School
Alfriston School
Alice Ingham Roman Catholic Primary School
Alice Model Nursery School
Alice Stevens School
Alif Academy
Alkborough Primary School
Alkrington Primary School
All Cannings Church of England Primary School
All Faiths’ Children’s Community School
All Hallows Catholic College
All Hallows Catholic High School
All Hallows Catholic School
All Hallows CofE Primary School
All Hallows RC Business and Enterprise College
All Hallows School
All Saint’s Richmond Hill Church of England Primary School
All Saints Academy
All Saints Academy Darfield
All Saints Academy Dunstable
All Saints Anglican/Methodist Primary School
All Saints Babbacombe CofE Primary School
All Saints Benhilton CofE Primary School
All Saints Carshalton Church of England Primary School
All Saints Catholic College
All Saints Catholic College Specialist in Humanities
All Saints Catholic High School
All Saints Catholic Primary School
All Saints Catholic Primary School
All Saints Catholic Primary School, Golborne, Wigan
All Saints Catholic School and Technology College
All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School
All Saints Church of England Aided Infant School
All Saints Church of England Aided Junior School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School
All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery, Bishop’s Stortford
All Saints Church of England Primary School Marple
All Saints Church of England Primary School Stockport
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Bexhill
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Chatham
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Coalville
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Freshwater
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Sapcote
All Saints Church of England Primary School, Stand
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Datchworth
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Great Oakley
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Laxfield
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Newmarket
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Winfarthing
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School, Hessle
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Hessle
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Lawshall
All Saints CofE (A) First School
All Saints CofE (A) Primary School
All Saints CofE (Aided) Primary School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) Infants School
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
All Saints CofE (VA) Primary School, Leek Wootton
All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School
All Saints CofE Infant School
All Saints CofE Junior School
All Saints CofE Junior School
All Saints CofE Junior School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School (Marsh)
All Saints CofE Primary School and Nursery, Nuneaton
All Saints CofE Primary School, Horsham
All Saints CofE School
All Saints CofE VA Primary School
All Saints College
All Saints East Clevedon Church of England Primary School
All Saints Featherstone CofE (VA) Junior Infant and Nursery School
All Saints Harworth CofE (Aided) Primary School
All Saints Interchurch Academy
All Saints Junior School
All Saints Maldon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
All Saints Primary School
All Saints RC Comprehensive School
All Saints RC School
All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School
All Saints School
All Saints Upton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
All Saints VA CofE Primary School
All Saints VA Primary School and Nursery
All Saints, Church of England School
All Saints’ Academy, Cheltenham
All Saints’ and St Richard’s Church of England Primary School
All Saints’ Catholic High School
All Saints’ Catholic Primary School
All Saints’ Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
All Saints’ Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
All Saints’ Church of England Primary School
All Saints’ Church of England School, Weymouth
All Saints’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Dovercourt
All Saints’ CofE (Aided) Primary School
All Saints’ CofE Junior School
All Saints’ CofE Primary School
All Saints’ CofE Primary School
All Saints’ CofE Primary School N20
All Saints’ CofE Primary School NW2
All Saints’ CofE Primary School, Putney
All Saints’ CofE School
All Saints’ CofE VA Junior and Infant School
All Saints’ Roman Catholic High School, Rossendale
All Souls Catholic Primary School
All Souls Church of England Primary School
All Souls CofE Primary School
All Souls’ Church of England Primary School
Allanson Street Primary School
Allen Edwards Primary School
Allenbourn Middle School
Allenby Primary School
Allendale Primary School
Allens Croft Nursery School
Allens Croft Primary School
Allenton Community Primary School
Allerton Bywater Primary School
Allerton CofE Primary School
Allerton Grange School
Allerton High School
Allerton Primary School
Allerton Primary School
Allertonshire School
Allesley Hall Primary School
Allesley Primary School
Alleyn Court Preparatory School
Alleyn’s School
Alleyne’s Academy
Allfarthing Primary School
Allhallows Primary Academy
Allington Primary School
Allington with Sedgebrook Church of England Primary School
Allithwaite CofE Primary School
Allonby Primary School
Alma Park Primary School
Alma Primary
Alma Primary School
Almeley Primary School
Almond Hill Junior School
Almondbury CofE (VA) Infant & Nursery
Almondbury High School and Language College
Almondsbury Church of England Primary School
Alne Primary School
Alnwick Lindisfarne Middle School
Alnwick South First School
Alnwick the Dukes Middle School
Aloeric Primary School
Alperton Community School
Alpha Preparatory School
Alpha Preparatory School
Alphington Primary School
Alpington and Bergh Apton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Alresford Primary School
Alsager Highfields Community Primary School
Alsager School
Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College
Alston Lane Catholic Primary School, Longridge
Alston Primary School
Alston Primary School
Alt Bridge Secondary Support Centre
Alt Primary School
Altarnun Community Primary School
Alternative Curriculum 14-19
Alternative Education Service – The Beacon Centre
Altham St James Church of England Primary School
Althea Park Education Unit
Althorpe and Keadby Primary School
Altmore Infant School
Alton Convent School
Alton Infant School
Alton Park Junior School
Altrincham CofE (Aided) Primary School
Altrincham College of Arts
Altrincham Grammar School for Boys
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls
Altrincham Preparatory School
Altwood CofE Secondary School
Alumwell Infant School
Alumwell Junior School
Alumwell Nursery School
Alvanley Primary School
Alvaston Infant and Nursery School
Alvaston Junior School
Alvechurch CofE Middle School
Alveley Primary School
Alverstoke Church of England Aided Junior School
Alverstoke Community Infant School
Alverthorpe St Paul’s CofE (VA) School 3-11yrs
Alverton Primary School
Alverton Primary School
Alveston CofE Primary School
Alwoodley Primary School
Alwyn Infant and Nursery School
Amber Valley & Erewash Support Centre
Ambergate Primary School
Ambergate Sports College
Amberleigh Residential Therapeutic School
Amberley CofE First School
Amberley Parochial School
Amberley Primary School
Amble First School
Amble Links First School
Amblecote Primary School
Ambler Primary School and Children’s Centre
Ambleside CofE Primary School
Ambleside Primary School
Amersham School
Amery Hill School
Amesbury Archer Primary School
Amesbury Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Amesbury School
Amherst School
Amington Heath Primary School and Nursery
Amotherby Community Primary School
Ampfield Church of England Primary School
Ampleforth College
Ampney Crucis Church of England Primary School
Amport Church of England Primary School
Amwell View School
Amy Johnson Primary School
Anand Primary School
Ancaster CofE Primary School
Anchorsholme Primary Academy
Andalusia Academy Bristol
Anderida Learning Centre
Anderton Park Primary School
Anderton Primary School
Anderton St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
Andover Church of England Primary School
Andover Education Centre
Andoversford Primary School
Andrew Marvell College
Andrews Lane Primary School
Andrews’ Endowed Church of England Primary School
Anfield Infant School
Anfield Junior School
Angel Road Infant School
Angel Road Junior School
Anglesey Primary Academy
Anglesey Primary School
Anglo European School
Angram Bank Primary School
Ankermoor Primary School
Anlaby Acre Heads Primary School
Anlaby Primary School
Ann Cam Church of England Primary School
Ann Edwards Church of England Primary School
Annan School
Annecy Catholic Primary School
Annemount School
Annesley Primary and Nursery School
Annfield Plain Infant School
Annfield Plain Junior School
Annie Holgate Infant and Nursery School
Annie Holgate Junior School
Annie Lennard Infant School
Anns Grove Primary School
Ansdell Primary School
Ansford Academy Trust
Anson CofE (A) Primary School
Anson Primary School
Anstey First School
Anstey Junior School
Anston Brook Primary School
Anston Greenlands Junior and Infant School
Anston Hillcrest Primary School
Anston Park Infant School
Anston Park Junior School
Anthony Bek Community Primary School
Anthony Gell School
Antingham and Southrepps Community Primary School
Anton Infant School
Anton Junior School
Antony Church of England School
Antrobus St Mark’s CofE Primary School
Apex Primary School
Apley Wood Primary School
Apple Orchard Slinfold
Appleby Grammar School
Appleby Primary School
Applecroft School
Appledore Community Primary School
Applefields School
Appleford School
Applegarth Academy
Applegarth Primary School
Applemore College
Appleshaw St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Appleton Academy
Appleton Church of England (A) Primary School
Appleton Primary School
Appleton Roebuck Primary School
Appleton Thorn Primary School
Appleton Wiske Community Primary School
Appletree Gardens First School
Appletree Nursery School
Appletree School
Appley Bridge All Saints Church of England Primary School
Aqueduct Primary School
Ar-Rahmah Academy
Arabesque School of Performing Arts
Aragon Primary School
Arboretum Primary School
Arbour Vale School
Arbourthorne Community Primary School
Arbury Primary School
Arc School Ansley
Arc School Church End
Arc School Napton
Archbishop Beck Catholic Sports College
Archbishop Benson CofE Primary School
Archbishop Blanch CofE VA High School, A Technology College and Training School
Archbishop Courtenay Primary School
Archbishop Cranmer Church of England Academy
Archbishop Holgate’s School, A Church of England Academy
Archbishop Ilsley Catholic School
Archbishop of York’s CofE Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Bishopthorpe
Archbishop Runcie CofE First School
Archbishop Sancroft High School
Archbishop Sentamu Academy
Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School
Archbishop Temple School, A Church of England Specialist College
Archbishop Tenison’s CofE High School
Archbishop Tenison’s School
Archbishop Wake Church of England Primary School
Archdeacon Cambridge’s Church of England Primary School
Archers Brook Sebd Residential School
Archibald First School
Archibald Primary School
Archway Academy
Archway School
Ardeley St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Arden
Arden Forest Infant School
Arden Grove Infant and Nursery School
Arden Primary School
Arden Primary School
Ardingly College
Ardleigh Green Infant School
Ardleigh Green Junior School
Ardley Hill Academy
Argyle House School
Argyle Primary School
Ark Academy
ARK All Saints Academy
ARK Atwood Primary Academy
ARK Ayrton Primary Academy
ARK Bentworth Primary Academy
ARK Brunel Primary Academy
ARK Conway Primary Academy
ARK Franklin Primary Academy
ARK Globe Academy
ARK John Keats Academy
ARK Kings Academy
ARK Oval Primary Academy
ARK Priory Primary Academy
ARK Putney Academy
ARK Rose Primary Academy
ARK Swift Primary Academy
ARK Tindal Primary Academy
ARK William Parker Academy
Arkengarthdale Church of England Primary School
Arkholme Church of England Primary School
Arksey Primary School
Arkwright Primary School
Arlecdon Primary School
Arlesdene Nursery School
Arlesey Nursery School and Childcare Centre
Arley Primary School
Arlies Primary School
Armathwaite School
Armitage CofE Primary School
Armley Primary School
Armthorpe Academy
Armthorpe Shaw Wood Academy
Armthorpe Southfield Primary School
Armthorpe Tranmoor Primary School
Arnbrook Primary School
Arnesby Church of England Primary School
Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School
Arnfield Independent School
Arnhem Wharf Primary School
Arno Vale Junior School
Arnold Academy
Arnold Hill Academy
Arnold House School
Arnold Lodge School
Arnold Mill Primary and Nursery School
Arnold View Primary School
Arnold Woodthorpe Infant School
ArnoldKEQMS(AKS)
Arnot St Mary CofE Primary School
Arnside National CofE School
Arreton St George’s Church of England Controlled Primary School
Arrow Vale RSA Academy
Arthur Bugler Infant School
Arthur Bugler Junior School
Arthur Mellows Village College
Arts Educational School
Arundale Primary School
Arundel CofE Primary School
Arundel Court Schools
Arunside School, Horsham
Asby Endowed School
Ascot College
Ascot Heath Church of England Junior School
Ascot Heath Infant School
ASD Learning Centre-Gravesend
ASD Midlands – Leicester
Asfordby Hill Primary School
Ash Church of England Primary School
Ash Croft Primary School
Ash Field Academy
Ash Grange Primary School
Ash Green Community Primary School
Ash Green Primary School
Ash Green School
Ash Grove Junior and Infant School
Ash Grove Primary and Nursery School
Ash Hill Academy
Ash Hill Primary School
Ash Lea School
Ash Manor School
Ash Trees School
Ashbourne Hilltop Infant School
Ashbourne Independent School
Ashbridge Independent School
Ashbrook Infant School
Ashbrook Junior School
Ashbrook School
Ashbrooke House School
Ashbrow School
Ashburnham Community School
Ashburton Primary School
Ashbury Meadow Primary School
Ashbury with Compton Beauchamp Church of England (A) Primary School
Ashby Fields Primary School
Ashby Hill Top Primary School
Ashby School
Ashby Willesley Primary School
Ashby-de-la-Zouch Church of England Primary School
Ashchurch Primary School
Ashcombe Primary School
Ashcott Primary School
Ashcroft High School
Ashcroft Infants’ School
Ashcroft School
Ashcroft Technology Academy
Ashdale
Ashdell Preparatory School
Ashdene Primary School
Ashdon Primary School
Ashdown House School
Ashfield Comprehensive School
Ashfield Infants’ School
Ashfield Junior School
Ashfield Junior School
Ashfield Nursery School
Ashfield Park Primary School
Ashfield Primary School
Ashfield Valley Primary School
Ashfold School
Ashford CofE Primary School
Ashford Hill Primary School
Ashford Oaks Community Primary School
Ashford Park Primary School
Ashford School
Ashford, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Ashgate Croft School
Ashgate Nursery School
Ashgate Primary School
Ashgate Specialist Support Primary School
Ashgrove School Ltd
Ashill Community Primary School
Ashill Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ashingdon School
Ashington Central First School
Ashington CofE First School
Ashington Community High School
Ashington Hirst Park Middle School
Ashington Wansbeck First School
Ashlands Church of England First School
Ashlands Primary School
Ashlawn School
Ashlea House School
Ashleigh CofE (VC) Primary School
Ashleigh Infant and Nursery School, Wymondham
Ashleigh Primary School
Ashleworth Church of England Primary School
Ashley CofE Aided Primary School
Ashley Down Infant School
Ashley Down Primary School
Ashley Infant School
Ashley Junior School
Ashley Primary School
Ashley School
Ashlyns School
Ashmead Combined School
Ashmead Primary School
Ashmeads School
Ashmole Academy
Ashmole Primary School
Ashmore Park Nursery School
Ashmount Primary School
Ashmount School
Ashover Primary School
Ashperton Primary Academy
Ashton Church of England Primary School
Ashton CofE VA Middle School
Ashton Community Science College
Ashton Gate Primary School
Ashton Hayes Primary School
Ashton House School
Ashton Keynes Church of England Primary School
Ashton Park School
Ashton Primary School
Ashton St Peter’s VA CofE School
Ashton Vale Primary School
Ashton West End Primary School
Ashton-on-Mersey School
Ashton-on-Ribble St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
Ashton-under-Hill First School
Ashtree Primary School and Nursery
Ashurst CofE Primary School
Ashurst Primary School
Ashurst Wood Primary School
Ashville College
Ashwater Primary School
Ashwell Primary School
Ashwell Pupil Referral Unit
Ashwicken Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Ashwood Park Primary School
Ashworth Nursery School
Askam Village School
Askern Moss Road Infant School
Askern Spa Junior School
Askrigg Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Askwith Community Primary School
Aslacton Primary School
Aspatria Richmond Hill School
Aspire Academy
Aspley Guise Lower School
Aspull Church Primary School
Asquith Primary School
Asquith Primary School
Assess Education
Assunnah Primary School
Astbury St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Asterdale Primary School
Astley CofE Primary School
Astley Community High School
Astley Primary School
Astley Sports College and Community High School
Astmoor Primary School
Aston Academy
Aston All Saints CofE (A) Primary School
Aston and Cote Church of England Primary School
Aston by Sutton Primary School
Aston Clinton School
Aston Fence Junior and Infant School
Aston Fields Middle School
Aston Hall Junior and Infant School
Aston Lodge Primary School
Aston Manor Academy
Aston Rowant Church of England Primary School
Aston Springwood Primary School
Aston St Mary’s Church of England Aided Primary School
Aston Tower Community Primary School
Aston University Engineering Academy
Aston-on-Trent Primary School
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts)
Astwood Bank First School
Ateres Girls High School
Athelney Primary School
Athelstan House School
Athelstan Primary School
Athersley North Primary School
Athersley South Primary School
Atherstone Early Years Centre
Atherton Community School
Atherton St George’s CofE Primary School
Atkinson House School
Atkinson Road Nursery School
Atkinson Road Primary School
Atlas Community Primary School
Attleborough Academy Norfolk
Attleborough Infant School
Attleborough Junior School
Atwood Primary Academy
Auckland College
Auckland Education Centre
Auckley School
Audenshaw Primary School
Audenshaw School Academy Trust
Audlem St James’ CofE Primary School
Audley Infant School
Audley Junior School
Audley Primary School
Audley Primary School
Aughton Christ Church Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Aughton Early Years Centre
Aughton Primary School
Aughton St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Aughton Town Green Primary School
Auriol Junior School
Austhorpe Primary School
Austin Farm Primary School
Austin Friars St Monica’s
Austrey CofE Primary School
Austwick Church of England VA Primary School
Avalon School
Avalon School
Avanti Court Primary School
Avanti House School
Avecinna Academy
Aveley Primary School
Avening Primary School
Avenue Centre for Education
Avenue House School
Avenue Junior School
Avenue Nursery and Pre-Preparatory School
Avenue Primary School
Avenue Primary School
Avenue Primary School
Aveton Gifford CofE Primary School
Avicenna Academy
Avigdor Hirsch Torah Temimah Primary School
Avishayes Community Primary School
Avocet House
Avon House School
Avon Park School
Avon Primary School
Avon Tyrrell Youth Achievement Foundation
Avon Valley College
Avonbourne School
Avondale Park Primary School
Avondale Preparatory School
Avondale Primary School
Avonmore Primary School
Avonmouth Church of England Primary School
Awbridge Primary School
Awliscombe Church of England Primary School
Awsworth Primary and Nursery School
Axbridge Church of England First School
Axminster Community Primary School
Ayasofia Primary School
Aycliffe Community Primary School
Aycliffe Drive Primary School
Aycliffe Village Primary School
Ayesha Community School
Ayesha Siddiqa Girls School
Aylands School
Aylburton Church of England Primary School
Aylesbury Grammar School
Aylesbury High School
Aylesford Primary School
Aylesford School – Sports College
Aylesford School and Sixth Form College
Aylesham Primary School
Aylestone Business and Enterprise College
Aylsham High School
Aylsham, St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Nursery and Infant School
Aylward Academy
Aylward Primary School
Ayresome Primary School
Ayscoughfee Hall School
Aysgarth School
Azhar Academy
Babington Community College
Babington House School
Bablake Junior School
Bablake School
Babraham CofE (VC) Primary School
Backwell Church of England Junior School
Backwell School
Backworth Park Primary School
Bacon Garth Primary School
Bacon’s College
Bacton Community Middle School
Bacton Community Primary School
Bacton Primary School
Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School
Bacup Holy Trinity Stacksteads Church of England Primary School
Bacup Nursery School
Bacup St Saviour’s Community Primary School
Bacup Thorn Primary School
Badby School
Baddow Hall Infant School
Baddow Hall Junior School
Baden-Powell and St Peter’s Church of England Junior School
Baden-Powell School
Bader Primary School
Badgemore Primary School
Badger Hill Primary School
Badger Hill Primary School
Badgerbrook Primary School
Badminton School
Badocks Wood Primary School & Children’s Centre
Badsey First School
Badshot Lea Village Infant School
Badsley Primary School
Badsworth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Badwell Ash Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Baginton Fields School
Bagshot Infant School
Bagthorpe Primary School
Baguley Hall Primary School
Bahr Academy
Baildon CofE Primary School
Bailey Green Primary School
Bailey’s Court Primary School
Bailiffe Bridge Junior and Infant School
Bainbridge Church of England Primary and Nursery School
Baines School
Bakewell CofE Infant School
Bakewell Methodist Junior School
Balby Carr Community Academy
Balby Central Primary School
Balcarras School
Balcombe CofE Controlled Primary School
Baldersby St James Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Balderstone St Leonard’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Baldwins Gate CofE(VC) Primary School
Baldwins Hill Primary School, East Grinstead
Bales College
Balfour Infant School
Balfour Junior School
Balfour Primary School
Balgowan Primary School
Balham Nursery School
Balksbury Infant School
Balksbury Junior School
Ball Green Primary School
Ballard School
Ballifield Primary School
Balliol Lower School
Balliol Primary School
Balsall Common Primary School
Balshaw Lane Community Primary School
Balshaw’s Church of England High School
Baltonsborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bamber Bridge St Aidan’s Church of England Primary School
Bamburgh School
Bamford Academy
Bamford Primary School
Bampton Church of England Primary School
Bampton CofE Primary School
Banbury Academy
Bancrofts Preparatory School
Bancrofts School
Bandon Hill Primary School
Bangabandhu Primary School
Banham Community Primary School
Banister Primary School and Nursery
Bank View High School
Bankfields Primary School
Bankfoot Primary School
Banks Lane Infant School
Banks Lane Junior School
Banks Methodist School
Banks Road Primary School
Banks St Stephens’ CofE School
Bankside Primary School
Bankwood Community Primary School
Bannerman Road Community Academy
Banners Gate Primary School
Bannockburn Primary School
Banstead Community Junior School
Banstead Infant School
Bantock Primary School
Banwell Primary School
Bapchild and Tonge Church of England Primary School
Bar Hill Community Primary School
Barbara Priestman School
Barbara Speake Stage School
Barby Church of England Primary School
Barclay Primary School
Barclay School
Barcombe Church of England Primary School
Barcroft Primary School
Barden Primary School
Bardfield Primary School
Bardsey Primary School
Bardwell Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bardwell School
Bare Trees Primary School
Barfield School
Barford Primary School
Barford Primary School
Barford St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Barham Church of England Primary School
Barham Primary School
Baring Primary School
Barkerend Primary School
Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities College
Barking and Dagenham Tuition Service
Barkisland CofE VA Primary School
Barkston and Syston CofE Primary School
Barkston Ash Catholic Primary School
Barkway VA Church of England First School
Barlaston CofE (C) First School
Barlborough Hall School
Barlborough Primary School
Barlby Bridge Community Primary School
Barlby Community Primary School
Barlby High School
Barlby Primary School
Barlestone Church of England Primary School
Barley Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Barley Close Community Primary School
Barley Croft Primary School
Barley Fields Primary
Barley Hill Primary School
Barley Lane Primary School
Barley Lane School
Barley Mow Primary School
Barleyhurst Park Primary
Barling Magna Community Primary School
Barlow Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Barlow CofE Primary School
Barlow Hall Primary School
Barlows Primary School
Barmby Moor Church of England Primary School
Barmby-on-the-Marsh Primary School
Barming Primary School
Barmston Village Primary School
Barn Croft Primary School
Barnabas Oley CofE Primary School
Barnack CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Barnacre Road Primary School
Barnard Castle School
Barnard Grove Primary School
Barnardiston Hall Preparatory School
Barnburgh Primary School
Barnby and North Cove Community Primary School
Barnby Dun Primary Academy
Barnby Road Academy Primary and Nursery school
Barncroft Primary School
Barndale House School
Barnehurst Infant School
Barnehurst Junior (Foundation) School
Barnes Farm Infant School
Barnes Farm Junior School
Barnes Infant School
Barnes Junior School
Barnes Primary School
Barnett Wood Infant School
Barnfield Business and Enterprise Studio
Barnfield Moorlands Free School
Barnfield Primary School
Barnfield South Academy Luton
Barnfield Vale Academy
Barnfield West Academy Luton
Barnfields Primary School
Barnham Broom Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Barnham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Barnham Primary School
Barnhill Community High School
Barningham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Barnoldswick Church of England Controlled Primary School
Barnsbury Primary School
Barnsley Academy
Barnsley PRU
Barnsole Primary School
Barnston Primary School
Barnton Community Primary School
Barnwell Primary School
Barnwell School
Barnwood Church of England Primary School
Barons Court Primary School and Nursery
Barr Beacon School
Barr’s Hill School and Community College
Barrington CofE VC Primary School
Barrington Primary School
Barrow 1618 CofE Free School
Barrow Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Barrow CofE Primary School
Barrow Hall Community Primary School
Barrow Hall Orchard Church of England Primary School
Barrow Hedges Primary School
Barrow Hill Junior School
Barrow Hill Primary School
Barrow Hills School
Barrow Island Community Primary School
Barrow Primary School
Barrowby Church of England Primary School
Barrowcliff Community Junior School
Barrowcliff School
Barrowford School
Barrowford St Thomas Church of England Primary School
Barrs Court Primary School
Barrs Court School
Barry Primary School
Bartholomew School
Bartlemas Nursery School
Bartley Church of England Junior School
Bartley Green School A Specialist Technology and Sports College
Barton Church of England Primary School
Barton Clough Primary School
Barton CofE VA Primary School
Barton Court Grammar School
Barton Hill Academy
Barton Hill Primary
Barton Junior School
Barton Moss Community Primary School
Barton Primary School and Early Years Centre
Barton School
Barton Seagrave Primary School
Barton St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
Barton St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Barton Stacey Church of England Primary School
Bartons Infant School, Bognor Regis
Barugh Green Primary School
Barwell Church of England Junior School
Barwell Infant School
Barwic Parade Community Primary School, Selby
Barwick and Stoford Community Primary School
Barwick-in-Elmet Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Baschurch CofE Primary School
Bashetc
Basildon C.E. Primary School
Baskerville School
Basnett Street Nursery School
Bassenthwaite Primary School
Bassetlaw Learning Centre
Bassett Green Primary School
Bassett House School
Bassetts Farm Primary School
Bassingbourn Primary School
Bassingbourn Village College
Bassingham Primary School
Baston CE Primary School
Baston House School
Batchley First and Nursery School
Batchwood School
Batford Nursery School
Bath Academy
Bath Community Academy
Bathampton Primary School
Batheaston CofE Primary School
Bathford CofE VC Primary School
Bathwick St Mary Church of England Primary School
Batley Business and Enterprise College
Batley Girls’ High School – Visual Arts College
Batley Grammar School
Batley Parish Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior Infant and Nursery School
Battersea Park School
Battle Abbey School
Battle and Langton Church of England Primary School
Battle Hill Primary School
Battle Primary Academy
Battledown Centre for Children and Families
Battling Brook Community Primary School
Battyeford CofE (VC) Primary School
Bawdeswell Community Primary School
Bawdsey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bawnmore Community Infant School
Bawtry Mayflower Primary School
Baxenden St John’s Church of England Primary School
Baxter College
Bay House School
Bay Primary School
Bayards Hill Primary School
Baycroft School
Baydon St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
Bayford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Baylis Court Nursery School
Baylis Court School
Baynards Primary School
Bayonne Nursery School
Baysgarth School
Bayton CofE Primary School
Baytree School
BBG Academy
Beachborough School
Beachcroft Ap Academy
Beacon Academy
Beacon Community College
Beacon Hill Academy
Beacon Hill Community Primary School
Beacon Hill Community School
Beacon Hill School
Beacon Hill School
Beacon Primary School
Beacon Reach
Beacon Rise Primary School
Beacon View Primary Academy
Beaconhill Community Primary School
Beaconsfield High School
Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School
Beaconside CofE Primary School
Beaconside Primary and Nursery School
Beaford Community Primary & Nursery School
Beal High School
Beal Vale Primary School
Bealings School
Beam Primary School
Beaminster School
Beaminster St Mary’s Academy
Beamish Primary School
Beamont Collegiate
Beamont Community Primary School
Bean Primary School
Beanfield Primary School
Bearbrook Combined School
Beardall Street Primary and Nursery School
Bearnes Voluntary Primary School
Bearpark Primary School
Bearwood College
Bearwood Primary and Nursery School
Bearwood Primary School
Bearwood Primary School
Beatrice Tate School
Beatrix Potter Primary School
Beauchamp College
Beauchamp Middle School
Beauchamps High School
Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School
Beaucroft Foundation School
Beaudesert Lower School
Beaudesert Park School
Beaufort Co-operative Academy
Beaufort Community Primary School
Beaufort Primary School
Beaufort School
Beaufront First School
Beaulieu Village Primary School
Beaumont Community Primary School
Beaumont Hill Academy
Beaumont Leys School
Beaumont Lodge Primary School
Beaumont Primary School
Beaumont Primary School
Beaumont School
Beaupre Community Primary School
Beaver Green Primary School
Beaver Road Primary School
Beavers Community Primary School
Beaverwood School for Girls
Bebington High Sports College
Beccles Free School
Beck Primary School
Beck Row Primary School
Beckbury CofE Primary School
Beckermet CofE School
Beckers Green Primary School
Becket Keys Church of England Free School
Becket Primary School
Becket Primary School
Beckfoot School
Beckford Primary School
Beckhampton Centre
Beckingham Primary School
Beckington Church of England First School
Beckley Church of England Primary School
Beckley Church of England Primary School
Beckmead School
Beckstone Primary School
Beckwithshaw Community Primary School
Becontree Primary School
Becton School
Bedale Church of England Primary School
Bedale High School
Bedales School
Beddington Infants’ School
Beddington Park Primary School
Bede Academy
Bede Burn Primary School
Bede Community Primary School
Bede’s Senior School
Bedelsford School
Bedenham Primary School
Bedfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bedfont Primary School
Bedford Academy
Bedford Drive Primary School
Bedford Free School
Bedford Girls’ School
Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School
Bedford High School
Bedford Modern School
Bedford Primary School
Bedford Road Lower School
Bedford School
Bedgrove Infant School
Bedgrove Junior School
Bedlington Station Primary School
Bedlington West End First School
Bedlington Whitley Memorial Church of England First School
Bedlingtonshire Community High School
Bedminster Down School
Bedmond Village Primary and Nursery School
Bedonwell Infant and Nursery School
Bedonwell Junior School
Bedstone College
Bedwell Primary School
Bedworth Heath Nursery School
Beech Early Years Infant and Junior School
Beech Green Primary School
Beech Grove Primary School
Beech Grove Primary School
Beech Grove School
Beech Hall School
Beech Hill Community Primary School
Beech Hill Community Primary School
Beech Hill Junior and Infant School
Beech Hill Primary School
Beech Hill School
Beech House School
Beech Hyde Primary School and Nursery
Beech Lodge School
Beech Street Community Primary School
Beechcliffe Special School
Beechcroft Infant School
Beechcroft St Pauls CofE VA Primary School
Beechdale Nursery School
Beechen Cliff School
Beechfield School
Beecholme Primary School
Beechview School
Beechwood Junior School
Beechwood Park School
Beechwood Primary School
Beechwood Primary School
Beechwood Primary School
Beechwood Primary School
Beechwood Primary School
Beechwood Primary School and Nursery
Beechwood Sacred Heart School
Beechwood School
Beecroft Academy
Beecroft Garden Primary
Beecroft Primary School
Beedon C.E. (Controlled) Primary School
Beeford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Beehive Lane Community Primary School
Beehive Preparatory School
Beenham Primary School
Beer Church of England Primary School
Beeston Fields Primary School and Nursery
Beeston Hall School
Beeston Hill St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
Beeston Primary School
Beeston Primary School
Beeston Rylands Junior School
Beetham CofE Primary School
Beever Primary School
Begbrook Primary Academy
Behaviour Support
Beighton Nursery and Infant School
Beis Aharon School
Beis Chinuch Lebonos Girls School
Beis Hatalmud School
Beis Malka Belz Girls School
Beis Malka Girls’ School
Beis Medrash Elyon of North West London
Beis Rochel d’Satmar Girls’ School
Beis Ruchel D’Satmar London
Beis Ruchel Girls School
Beis Ruchel Girls School
Beis Soroh Schneirer
Beis Trana Girls’ School
Beis Yaakov Girls School
Beis Yaakov High School
Beis Yaakov Primary School
Beit Shvidler Primary School
Belbroughton CofE Primary School
Belchamp St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Belfairs Academy
Belfield Community School
Belford First School
Belgrave Primary School
Belgrave School
Belgrave St Bartholomew’s Academy
Belgrave St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Bell Farm Primary School
Bell Lane Primary (J and I) School
Bell Lane Primary School
Belle Vale Community Primary School
Belle Vue Boys’ School
Belle Vue Girls’ School
Belle Vue Infant School
Belle Vue Primary School
Belle Vue Primary School
Bellefield Primary and Nursery School
Bellenden Primary School
Bellerbys College Brighton
Bellerbys College Cambridge
Bellerbys College London
Bellerbys College Oxford
Bellerive FCJ Catholic College
Belleville Primary School
Bellfield Infant School (NC)
Bellfield Junior SU School
Bellfield Primary School
Bellingham First School
Bellingham Middle School and Sports College
Bells Farm Junior and Infant School
Belmont Castle Academy
Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School
Belmont CofE (Controlled) Junior School
Belmont Community Primary School
Belmont Community School
Belmont Grosvenor School
Belmont Infant School
Belmont Infant School
Belmont Junior School
Belmont Park School
Belmont Primary School
Belmont Primary School
Belmont Primary School
Belmont Primary School
Belmont School
Belmont School
Belmont School
Belmont School
Belmore Primary Academy
Belper School and Sixth Form Centre
Belsay First School
Belswains Primary School
Belthorn Primary School
Belton All Saints CofE Primary School
Belton Church of England Primary School
Belton Lane Community Primary School
Belvedere Infant School
Belvedere Junior School
Belvedere Junior School
Belvedere Preparatory School
Belvidere Primary School
Belvidere School
Belview School
Belvoir High School and Melton Vale Post 16 Centre
Belvoirdale Community Primary School
Belvue School
Bembridge Church of England Primary School
Bemerton St John Church of England Aided Primary School
Bempton Primary School
Bemrose School
Ben Jonson Primary School
Ben Rhydding Primary School
Benchill Primary School
Benedict Biscop Church of England Academy
Benedict House Preparatory School
Benedict Primary School
Benenden Church of England Primary School
Benenden School
Benfield Primary School
Benfield School
Benfieldside Primary School
Bengeo Primary School
Bengeworth First School
Benhall Infant School
Benhall St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Benhurst Primary School
Benington Church of England Primary School
Benjamin Adlard Primary School
Benjamin College
Bennerley Fields Specialist Speech and Language College
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School
Bensham Grove Nursery School
Bensham Manor School
Benson Church of England Primary School
Benson Community School
Bentfield Primary School
Benthal Primary School
Bentilee Nursery School
Bentinck Primary and Nursery School
Bentley Church of England Primary School
Bentley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bentley Heath Church of England Primary School
Bentley High Street Primary School
Bentley New Village Primary School
Bentley St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Bentley West Primary School Additionally Resourced for Hearing Impaired
Bentley Wood High School
Benton Dene Primary School
Benton Dene School
Benton Park Primary School
Benton Park School
Bents Green School
Benwick Primary School
Benyon Primary School
Beoley First School
Beormund Primary School
Bere Alston Primary School
Bere Regis School
Beresford Memorial CofE (A) First School
Berger Primary School
Berkeley Infant School
Berkeley Junior School
Berkeley Primary School
Berkeley Primary School
Berkhampstead School
Berkhamsted Pre-Prep School
Berkhamsted School
Berkley Church of England First School
Berkswell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Berkswich CofE (VC) Primary School
Bernard Gilpin Primary School
Bernards Heath Infants’ School
Bernards Heath Junior School
Berridge Primary School
Berrow Church of England Primary School
Berry Brow Infant and Nursery School
Berry Hill Primary School
Berry Hill Primary School
Berry Pomeroy Parochial Church of England Primary School
Berrybrook Primary School
Berrycoombe School
Berrymede Infant School
Berrymede Junior School
Berrynarbor Church of England Primary School
Berrywood Primary School
Bertrum House School
Berwick Academy
Berwick Hills Primary School
Berwick Middle School
Berwick St Mary’s Church of England First School
Bessacarr Primary School
Bessemer Grange Primary School
Beswick and Watton CofE (VC) School
Beth Jacob Grammar School for Girls
Bethany Church of England Junior School
Bethany School
Bethany School
Bethersden Primary School
Bethlem and Maudsley Hospital School
Bethnal Green Academy
Beths Grammar School
Betley CofE VC Primary School
Bettridge School
Betty Layward Primary School
Beulah Infants’ School
Beulah Junior School
Bevendean Primary School
Beverley Grammar School
Beverley High School
Beverley Minster Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Beverley School
Beverley School
Beverley St Nicholas Community Primary School
Bevington Primary School
Bevois Town Primary School
Bewcastle School
Bewdley Primary School
Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
Bewley Primary School
Bewsey Lodge Primary School
Bexhill Academy
Bexhill High School
Bexley Grammar School
Bexleyheath Academy
Bexton Primary School
Beyton Middle School
Bhaktivedanta Manor School
Bhylls Acre Primary School
Bibury Church of England Primary School
Bicester Community College
Bicker Preparatory and Early Years School
Bickershaw CofE Primary School
Bickerstaffe Voluntary Controlled Church of England School
Bickerton Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Bickleigh Down Church of England Primary School
Bickleigh on Exe Church of England Primary School
Bickley Park School
Bickley Primary School
Bicton CofE Primary School
Bidborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bidbury Infant School
Bidbury Junior School
Biddenham Upper School and Sports College
Biddick Hall Infants’ School
Biddick Hall Junior School
Biddick Primary School
Biddick School Sports College
Biddulph High School
Bideford College
Bidford-on-Avon CofE Primary School
Bidston Avenue Primary School
Bidston Village CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Bidwell Brook School
Bierton Church of England Combined School
Big Wood School
Biggin CofE Primary School
Biggin Hill Primary School
Biggin Hill Primary School
Biggleswade Academy
Bigland Green Primary School
Bignold Primary School
Bilbrook CofE (VC) Middle School
Bildeston Primary School
Bilingual Primary School – Brighton & Hove
Bill Quay Primary School
Billesdon Parochial Primary School
Billesley Primary School
Billing Brook Special School
Billingborough Primary School
Billingham South Community Primary School
Billingshurst Primary School
Bilsborrow John Cross Church of England Primary School
Bilsdale Midcable Chop Gate Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bilston Church of England Primary School
Bilston Nursery School Children’s Centre
Bilton CofE Junior School
Bilton Community Primary School
Bilton Grange School
Bilton Infant School
Bilton School
Binbrook CofE Primary School
Bincombe Valley Primary School
Binfield Church of England Primary School
Bingham Robert Miles Infant School
Bingley Grammar School
Binley Woods Primary School
Binstead Primary School
Binsted Church of England Primary School
Birch Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Birch Copse Primary School
Birch Hill Primary School
Birch House School
Birch Wood (Melton Area Special School)
Birchanger Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Birchen Coppice Primary School
Birchensale Middle School
Birches First School
Birches Green Infant School
Birches Green Junior School
Birches Head Academy
Birchfield Community Primary School
Birchfield Community School
Birchfield Independent Girls’ School
Birchfield Nursery School
Birchfield Primary School
Birchfield School
Birchfields Primary School
Birchills Church of England Community Academy
Birchington Church of England Primary School
Birchley St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Birchwood Avenue Primary School
Birchwood CofE Primary School
Birchwood Community High School
Birchwood Grove Community Primary School, Burgess Hill
Birchwood High School
Birchwood Nursery School
Birchwood Primary School
Birchwood Primary School
Birchwood PRU
Birdham CofE Primary School
Birdlip Primary School
Birds Bush Primary School
Birdsedge First School
Birdwell Primary School
Birdwell Primary School
Birk Hill Infant School
Birkbeck Primary School
Birkbeck School and Community Arts College
Birkby Infant and Nursery School
Birkby Junior School
Birkdale High School
Birkdale Primary School
Birkdale School
Birkenhead Christ Church CofE Primary School
Birkenhead High School Academy
Birkenhead School
Birkenshaw Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Birklands Primary and Nursery School
Birkwood Primary School
Birley Community College
Birley Community Primary School
Birley Spa Community Primary School
Birmingham Muslim School
Birmingham Ormiston Academy
Birstall Primary Academy
Birstwith Church of England Primary School
Birtenshaw
Birtley East Community Primary School
Birtley House Independent School
Biscovey Academy
Biscovey Nursery and Infant Community School
Bisham CofE Primary School
Bishop Aldhelm’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Bishop Alexander L.E.A.D. Academy
Bishop Barrington School A Sports with Mathematics College
Bishop Bridgeman CofE Primary School
Bishop Bronescombe CofE VA School
Bishop Carpenter Church of England Aided Primary School
Bishop Challoner Catholic College
Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Boys School
Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate Girls School
Bishop Challoner Catholic Secondary School
Bishop Challoner School
Bishop Cornish CofE VA Primary School
Bishop Creighton Primary School
Bishop David Sheppard Church of England Primary School
Bishop Douglass School Finchley
Bishop Ellis Catholic Primary School, Thurmaston
Bishop Fox’s School
Bishop Gilpin CofE Primary School
Bishop Heber High School
Bishop Henderson Church of England Primary School
Bishop Henderson Church of England Primary School, Taunton
Bishop Hooper Church of England Primary
Bishop Ian Ramsey CofE Primary School
Bishop John Robinson Church of England Primary School
Bishop Justus CofE School
Bishop Lonsdale Church of England Aided Primary School and Nursery
Bishop Lonsdale CofE VC Primary School
Bishop Loveday Church of England Primary School
Bishop Luffa Church of England School, Chichester
Bishop Martin Church of England Primary School
Bishop Martin Church of England Primary School
Bishop Milner Catholic College
Bishop Monkton Church of England Primary School
Bishop of Rochester Academy
Bishop Parker Catholic School
Bishop Perowne CofE College
Bishop Perrin Church of England Primary School
Bishop Pursglove CofE (A) Primary School
Bishop Ramsey Church of England School
Bishop Rawle CofE (A) Primary School
Bishop Rawstorne Church of England Academy
Bishop Ridley Church of England VA Primary School
Bishop Road Primary School
Bishop Stopford School
Bishop Stopford’s School
Bishop Sutton Primary School
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School
Bishop Thornton Church of England Primary School
Bishop Tufnell CofE Infant School, Felpham
Bishop Tufnell CofE Junior School, Felpham
Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School
Bishop Vesey’s Grammar School
Bishop Walsh Catholic School
Bishop Wilson Church of England Primary School
Bishop Wilson Church of England Primary School
Bishop Wilton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bishop Winnington-Ingram CofE Primary School
Bishop Wood Church of England Junior School, Tring
Bishop Wordsworth’s Grammar School
Bishop’s Hatfield Girls’ School
Bishop’s Stortford College
Bishop’s Waltham Junior School
Bishops Cannings Church of England Aided Primary School
Bishops Castle Primary School
Bishops Cleeve Primary School
Bishops Down Primary School
Bishops Hull Primary School
Bishops Itchington Primary School
Bishops Lydeard Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bishops Nympton Primary School
Bishops Tachbrook CofE Primary School
Bishops Tawton Primary School
Bishops Waltham Infant School
Bishopsgarth School
Bishopsgate School
Bishopshalt School
Bishopsteignton School
Bishopstone Church of England Primary School
Bishopstrow College
Bishopswood Infant School
Bishopswood Junior School
Bishopswood School
Bishopthorpe Infant School
Bishopton Centre
Bishopton Primary School
Bishopton Redmarshall CofE Primary School
Bisley Blue Coat Church of England Primary School
Bisley CofE Primary School
Bispham Endowed Church of England Primary School
Bispham High School – An Arts College
Bitham Brook Primary School
Bitterley CofE Primary School (Aided)
Bitterne CE(VC) Junior School
Bitterne Church of England Infant School
Bitterne Manor Primary School
Bitterne Park Primary School
Bitterne Park School
Blaby Stokes Church of England Primary School
Blaby Thistly Meadow Primary School
Black Combe Junior School
Black Country UTC
Black Country Wheels
Black Firs Primary School
Black Horse Hill Infant School
Black Horse Hill Junior School
Black Torrington Church of England Primary School
Blackawton Primary School
Blackbourne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Middle School, Stanton
Blackboys Church of England Primary School
Blackbrook Primary School
Blackbrook St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Blackburn Central High School
Blackburn Primary School
Blackburn St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
Blackburn the Redeemer CofE Primary
Blackfell Primary School
Blackfen School for Girls
Blackfield Primary School
Blackford CofE Primary School
Blackfordby St Margaret’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Blackfriars School
Blackgates Primary School
Blackhall Colliery Primary School
Blackheath Bluecoat Church of England School
Blackheath High School
Blackheath Preparatory School
Blackheath Primary School
Blackhorse Primary School
Blacklands Primary School
Blacklow Brow Primary School
Blackmarston School
Blackminster Middle School
Blackmoor Park Infants’ School
Blackmoor Park Junior School
Blackmore Primary School
Blacko Primary School
Blackpool Baines Endowed Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Blackpool Church of England Primary School
Blackpool St John’s Church of England Primary School
Blackpool St Nicholas CofE Primary School
Blackrod Anglican/Methodist Primary School
Blackrod Primary School
Blackshaw Lane Primary & Nursery School
Blackshaw Moor CofE (VC) First School
Blackshaw Primary School
Blackthorn Primary School
Blackthorns Community Primary School, Lindfield
Blackwater Community Primary School
Blackwell Community Primary and Nursery School
Blackwell First School
Blackwell Primary School
Blackwood School
Blacon High School, A Specialist Sports College
Bladon Church of England Primary School
Bladon House School
Blagdon Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Blagdon Primary School
Blagrave Nursery School
Blair Peach Primary School
Blaise Primary and Nursery School
Blakedown CofE Primary School
Blakehill Primary School
Blakeley Heath Primary School
Blakenall Heath Junior School
Blakeney Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Blakeney Primary School
Blakesley Church of England Primary School
Blakesley Hall Primary School
Blanche Nevile School
Blandford St Mary Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Blanford Mere Primary School
Blatchington Mill School and Sixth Form College
Blaydon West Primary School
Bleak Hill Primary School
Bleakhouse Junior School
Blean Primary School
Bleasby CofE Primary School
Bleasdale Church of England Primary School
Bleasdale School
Bledington Primary School
Bledlow Ridge School
Blenheim High School
Blenheim Park Primary School
Blenheim Primary School
Blenheim Primary School and Children’s Centre
Blenheim Primary School and Nursery
Blennerhasset School
Blessed Dominic RC School
Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College
Blessed George Napier Catholic School and Sports College
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School
Blessed John Duckett Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
Blessed John Henry Newman Roman Catholic College
Blessed Mother Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
Blessed Robert Johnson Catholic College
Blessed Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Blessed Robert Widmerpool Catholic Primary and Nursery School
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Infant School
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Junior School
Blessed Sacrament RC Primary School
Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic College
Blessed Trinity RC College
Blessed William Howard Catholic School
Bletchingdon Parochial Church of England Primary School
Blewbury Endowed Church of England Primary School
Blidworth Oaks Primary School
Bligh Infant School
Bligh Junior School
Blisland Community Primary School
Blisworth Community Primary School
Blockley Church of England Primary School
Bloemfontein Primary School
Blofield Primary School
Bloo House School
Bloomfield College
Bloomsbury Children’s Centre
Blossom House School
Blossomfield Infant and Nursery School
Blowers Green Primary School
Bloxham Church of England Primary School
Bloxham School
Bloxwich CofE Primary School
Blue Bell Hill Primary and Nursery School
Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Walsall
Blue Coat Church of England Aided Infant School
Blue Coat Church of England Aided Junior School
Blue Coat Church of England School and Music College
Blue Coat CofE (Aided) Junior School
Blue Coat CofE Primary School
Blue Gate Fields Infants’ School
Blue Gate Fields Junior School
Blue Mountain Education
Blue River Academy
Blue Skies School
Bluebell Primary School
Blueberry Park
Bluecoat Academy
Bluecoat Beechdale Academy
Blueprint
Blundell’s Preparatory School
Blundell’s School
Blundeston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Blurton Primary School
Blythe Bridge High School
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School
Bnei Zion Community School
Bnois Jerusalem Girls School
Bnos Beis Yaakov Primary School
Bnos Yisroel School Manchester
Bnos Zion of Bobov
Boarshaw Community Primary School
Boasley Cross Community Primary School
Bobbing Village School
Bocking Church Street Primary School
Boddington Church of England Voluntary School
Bodiam Church of England Primary School
Bodmin College
Bodriggy Academy
Bodsham Church of England Primary School
Bognor Regis Nursery School
Bohunt School
Boldmere Infant School and Nursery
Boldmere Junior School
Boldon Nursery School
Boldon School
Bolham Community Primary School
Bolingbroke Academy
Bollin Primary School
Bollinbrook CofE Primary School
Bollington Cross CofE Primary School
Bollington St John’s CofE Primary School
Bolney CofE Primary School
Bolnore Village Primary School
Bolshaw Primary School
Bolsover Church of England Junior School
Bolsover Infant School
Bolton Brow Primary Academy
Bolton by Bowland Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Bolton Islamic Girls School
Bolton Muslim Girls School
Bolton Parish Church CofE Primary School
Bolton Primary School
Bolton School Boys’ Division
Bolton School Girls’ Division
Bolton St Catherine’s Academy
Bolton-le-Sands Church of England Primary School
Bolton-on-Swale St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Boltons CofE School
Bomere Heath CofE Primary School
Bond Primary School
Boney Hay Primary School
Bonner Primary School
Bonners CofE School
Bonneville Primary School
Bonneygrove Primary School
Bonnygate Primary School
Bonsall CofE (A) Primary School
Bonus Pastor Catholic College
Booker Avenue Infant School
Booker Avenue Junior School
Booker Hill School
Booker Park Community School
Bookwell Primary School
Booth Wood Primary School
Bootham School
Boothferry Primary School
Boothroyd Primary Academy
Boothstown Methodist Primary School
Boothville Primary School
Borden Church of England Primary School
Borden Grammar School
Bordesley Green East Nursery School
Bordesley Green Girls’ School & Sixth Form
Bordesley Green Primary School
Bordesley Village Primary School
Bordon Infant School
Bordon Junior School
Boreham Primary School
Boringdon Primary School
Borough Green Primary School
Borough Road Nursery School
Boroughbridge High School
Boroughbridge Primary School
Borrow Wood Primary School
Borrowdale CofE Primary School
Bosbury CofE Primary School
Boscastle Community Primary School
Bosham Primary School
Boskenwyn Community Primary School
Bosley St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Bosmere Community Primary School
Bosmere Junior School
Boston High School
Boston Pioneers Free School Academy
Boston Spa School
Boston St Mary’s RC Primary School
Boston Tower Road Primary School
Boston West Primary School
Bosvigo School
Bosworth Academy
Bosworth Independent College
Bothal Middle School
Botley Church of England Controlled Primary School
Botley School
Bottesford Church of England Primary School
Bottesford Infant School
Bottesford Junior School
Bottisham Community Primary School
Bottisham Village College
Botton Village School
Botwell House Catholic Primary School
Boughton Heath Primary School
Boughton Leigh Infant School
Boughton Leigh Junior School
Boughton Monchelsea Primary School
Boughton Primary School
Boughton-under-Blean and Dunkirk Primary School
Boundary Oak School
Boundary Primary School
Bounds Green Infant School
Bounds Green Junior School
Boundstone Nursery School, Children and Family Centre
Bourn CofE Primary Academy
Bourne Abbey Church of England Primary Academy
Bourne Academy
Bourne Community College
Bourne Grammar School
Bourne Primary School
Bourne Primary School
Bourne Westfield Primary Academy
Bournebrook CofE Primary School
Bournehall Primary School
Bournemouth Collegiate Preparatory School
Bournemouth Collegiate School
Bournemouth Park Primary School
Bournemouth School
Bournemouth School for Girls
Bournes Green Infant School
Bournes Green Junior School
Bournmoor Primary School
Bournville Community Primary School
Bournville Infant School
Bournville Junior School
Bournville School and Sixth Form Centre
Bourton Meadow Academy
Bourton-on-the-Water Primary School
Bousfield Primary School
Boutcher Church of England Primary School
Boveridge House School
Bovey Tracey Primary School
Bovingdon Primary Academy
Bovington Primary School
Bow Brickhill CofE VA Primary School
Bow Community Primary School
Bow School
Bowbridge Primary School
Bowbrook House School
Bowburn Infant School
Bowburn Junior School
Bowden House School
Bowdon CofE Primary School
Bowdon Preparatory School for Girls
Bower Grove School
Bower Park Academy
Bowerdean Nursery School
Bowerham Community Primary School
Bowerhill Primary School
Bowes Hutchinson’s CofE (Aided) School
Bowes Primary School
Bowesfield Primary School
Bowhill Primary School
Bowker Vale Primary School
Bowland High
Bowlee Park Community Primary School
Bowling Green Primary School
Bowling Park Primary School
Bowlish Infant School
Bowmandale Primary School
Bowmansgreen Primary School
Bowness Primary School
Bowness-on-Solway Primary School
Bowsland Green Primary School
Box Church of England Primary School
Box Hill School
Boxford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Boxgrove CofE Primary School
Boxgrove Primary School
Boxgrove Primary School
Boxmoor Primary School
Boxted St Peter’s Church of England School
Boyne Hill CofE Infant and Nursery School
Boynton Primary School
Boyton Community Primary School
Bozeat Community Primary School
Brabins Endowed School
Brabourne Church of England Primary School
Brabyns Preparatory School
Bracebridge Heath St John’s Primary School
Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School
Bracken Edge Primary School
Bracken Hill School
Bracken Lane Primary and Nursery School
Bracken Leas Primary School
Bracken School
Brackenbury Primary School
Brackenbury Primary School
Brackenfield School
Brackenfield Special School
Brackenhill Primary School
Brackensdale Infant School
Brackensdale Junior School
Brackenwood Infant School
Brackenwood Junior School
Brackley Church of England Junior School
Braddock CofE Primary School
Bradfield C.E. Primary School
Bradfield College
Bradfield Dungworth Primary School
Bradfield Primary School
Bradfield School
Bradfields School
Bradford Academy
Bradford Central PRU
Bradford Christian School
Bradford District PRU
Bradford Girls’ Grammar School
Bradford Grammar School
Bradford Primary School
Brading Church of England Controlled Primary School
Bradley Barton Primary School and Nursery Unit
Bradley CofE Primary School
Bradley Green Community Primary School
Bradley Nursery School
Bradley Primary School
Bradley Stoke Community School
Bradleys Both Community Primary School
Bradon Forest School
Bradshaw Community Primary School
Bradshaw Farm Independent School
Bradshaw Hall Primary School
Bradshaw Primary School
Bradstow School
Bradway Primary School
Bradwell CofE (Controlled) Infant School
Bradwell County Primary School
Bradwell Junior School
Bradwell Village School
Bradworthy Primary Academy
Brady Primary School
Braeside School
Braidwood School for the Deaf
Brailes CofE Primary School
Brailsford CofE Primary School
Braintcroft Primary School
Braishfield Primary School
Braithwaite CofE VA Primary School
Bram Longstaffe Nursery School
Bramber First School
Brambles East School
Brambles Primary Academy
Brambles School
Brambleside Community Primary School
Brambletye School
Bramcote CofE Primary School
Bramcote Hills Primary School
Bramdean School
Bramfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bramfield House School
Bramford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bramford Primary School
Bramhall High School
Bramham Primary School
Bramhope Primary School
Bramingham Primary School
Bramley Church of England Primary School
Bramley CofE Aided Infant School
Bramley Grange Primary School
Bramley Primary School
Bramley School
Bramley St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Bramley Sunnyside Infant School
Bramley Sunnyside Junior School
Bramley Vale Primary School
Brampford Speke Church of England Primary School
Brampton Abbotts CofE Primary School
Brampton CofE VC Primary School
Brampton College
Brampton Cortonwood Infant School
Brampton Ellis CofE Primary School
Brampton Manor Academy
Brampton Primary School
Brampton Primary School
Brampton Primary School
Brampton Primary School
Brampton Village Primary School
Brancaster Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Brandesburton Primary School
Brandhall Primary School
Brandlehow Primary School
Brandles School
Brandling Primary School
Brandon Primary School
Brandwood Primary School
Branfil Primary School
Branksome Heath Junior School
Brannel School
Branscombe Church of England Primary School
Bransgore Church of England Primary School
Branston Community Academy
Branston Junior School
Bransty Primary School
Brant Broughton Church of England and Methodist Primary School
Branton Community First School
Branton St Wilfrid’s Church of England Primary School
Brantridge School
Brantwood Specialist School
Branwood Preparatory School
Brassington Primary School
Bratton Fleming Community Primary School
Bratton Primary School
Braunston Church of England Primary School
Braunstone Community Primary School
Braunstone Frith Primary School
Braunton Academy
Braybrook Primary School
Brayford Primary School
Brays School
Brayton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Brayton High School
Braywood CofE First School
Breachwood Green Junior Mixed and Infant School
Breadsall CofE VC Primary School
Breadsall Hill Top Primary School
Breage Church of England School
Break Through
Breakspeare School
Bream Church of England Primary School
Breamore Church of England Primary School
Brearley Nursery School
Breaside Preparatory School
Breckenbrough School
Brecknock Primary School
Breckon Hill Primary School
Bredbury Green Primary School
Brede Primary School
Bredenbury Primary School
Bredgar Church of England Primary School
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bredon Hill Middle School
Bredon School
Breedon on the Hill St Hardulph’s Church of England Primary School
Brenchley and Matfield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Brent Education Tuition Service
Brent Knoll Church of England Primary School
Brent Knoll School
Brentfield Primary School
Brentford School for Girls
Brentnall Primary School
Brentry Primary School
Brentside High School
Brentside Primary School
Brentwood County High School
Brentwood Nursery School
Brentwood School
Brentwood School
Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School
Brenzett Church of England Primary School
Brereton CofE Primary School
Bressingham Primary School
Bretforton First School
Bretherton Endowed Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Brettenham Primary School
Brewers Hill Middle School
Brewood CofE (C) Middle School
Brewood Secondary School
Brewster Avenue Infant School
Brian Jackson College of Open Learning
Briar Hill Infant School
Briar Hill Primary School
Briarwood School
Briary Primary School
Brickhill Lower School
Brickhouse Primary School
Bricklehurst Manor School
Bricknell Primary School
Bridekirk Dovenby CofE Primary School
Bridestowe Primary School
Bridge Academy
Bridge and Patrixbourne Church of England Primary School
Bridge Farm Primary School
Bridge Hall Primary School
Bridge House
Bridge House Independent School
Bridge Junior School
Bridge Learning Campus
Bridge Short Stay School
Bridge Town Primary School
Bridgelea Pupil Referral Unit
Bridgemary School
Bridgemere CofE Primary School
Bridgerule Church of England Primary School
Bridgeview
Bridgewater High School
Bridgewater Park Primary School
Bridgewater Primary School
Bridgewater Primary School
Bridgewater Primary School
Bridgewater Primary School
Bridgewater School
Bridgnorth Endowed School
Bridgtown Primary School
Bridgwater College Academy
Bridlewood Primary School
Bridlington Nursery School
Bridlington School Sports College
Bridport Primary School
Bridport, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Bridstow CofE Primary School
Briercliffe Primary School
Brierley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Brierley Forest Primary and Nursery School
Brierley Hill Primary School
Brierley Primary School
Brigg Primary School
Brighouse High School
Brighstone Church of England Aided Primary School
Bright Futures School
Brightlingsea Infant School
Brightlingsea Junior School
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy
Brighton and Hove High School
Brighton and Hove Montessori School
Brighton and Hove Pupil Referral Unit
Brighton Avenue Primary School
Brighton College
Brighton College Nursery and Pre-Prep School
Brighton College Prep School
Brighton Hill Community School
Brighton Steiner School
Brightside Nursery and Infant School
Brightside Primary School
Brightwalton C.E. Aided Primary School
Brightwell-Cum-Sotwell Church of England (C) Primary School
Brigidine School Windsor
Brigshaw High School and Language College
Brigstock Latham’s Church of England Primary School
Brill Church of England Combined School
Brimble Hill Special School
Brimington Junior School
Brimington Manor Infant School
Brimpton C.E. Primary School
Brimrod Community Primary School
Brimscombe Church of England (VA) Primary School
Brimsdown Primary School
Brimsham Green School
Brindishe Green School
Brindishe Lee School
Brindle Gregson Lane Primary School
Brindle St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Brindley Heath Junior School
Brine Leas School
Bringhurst Primary School
Brington CofE Primary School
Brington Primary School
Brinkley Grove Primary School
Brinkworth Earl Danby’s Church of England Primary
Brinscall St John’s CofE and Methodist Primary School
Brinsley Primary and Nursery School
Brinsworth Comprehensive School
Brinsworth Howarth Primary School
Brinsworth Manor Infant School
Brinsworth Manor Junior School
Brinsworth Whitehill Primary School
Brisbane Park Infant School
Briscoe Lane Academy
Briscoe Primary School & Nursery
Brisley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Brislington Enterprise College
Bristnall Hall Academy
Bristol Brunel Academy
Bristol Cathedral Choir School
Bristol Free School
Bristol Gateway School
Bristol Grammar School
Bristol Hospital Education Service
Bristol Metropolitan Academy
Bristol Steiner School
Bristol Technology and Engineering Academy
BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology
Britannia Bridge Primary School
Britannia Community Primary School
Britannia Primary School and Nursery
Britannia Village Primary School
Brixham Church of England Primary School
Brixham College
Brixworth CofE VC Primary School
Brize Norton Primary School
Broad Chalke CofE Primary School
Broad Heath Community Primary School
Broad Hinton Church of England Primary School
Broad Oak Community Primary School
Broad Oak Community Primary School
Broad Oak Primary School
Broad Oak Sports College
Broad Square Community Primary School
Broad Town Church of England Primary School
Broadacre Primary School
Broadbent Fold Primary School and Nursery
Broadbottom Church of England Primary School
Broadclough Lodge
Broadclyst Primary Academy Trust
Broadfield Community Primary School
Broadfield East Infant School and Nursery
Broadfield East Junior School
Broadfield Primary School
Broadfield Primary School
Broadfield Specialist School
Broadfields Primary School
Broadford Primary School
Broadgate Primary School
Broadgreen International School, A Technology College
Broadgreen Primary School
Broadheath CofE Primary School
Broadheath Primary School
Broadhembury Church of England Primary School
Broadhempston Village Primary School
Broadhurst Primary School
Broadhurst School
Broadland High School
Broadlands Academy
Broadlands Hall
Broadlands Primary School
Broadlea Primary School
Broadmayne First School
Broadmead Lower School
Broadmead Primary School
Broadmeadow Infant School
Broadmeadow Junior School
Broadmeadow Special School
Broadmere Community Primary School
Broadoak Mathematics and Computing College
Broadoak Primary School
Broadoak Primary School
Broadoak School
Broadstone First School
Broadstone Hall Primary School
Broadstone Middle School
Broadwas CofE Aided Primary School
Broadwater CofE First and Middle School
Broadwater Primary School
Broadwater Primary School
Broadwater School
Broadway Academy
Broadway East First School
Broadway First School
Broadway Infant School
Broadway Junior School
Broadwindsor Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Broadwood High School
Broadwood Primary School
Brockdish Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Brockenhurst Church of England Primary School
Brocket PRU – Alternative Provision
Brockhampton Primary School
Brockhill Park Performing Arts College
Brockholes Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Brockholes Wood Community Primary School and Nursery
Brockhurst and Marlston House Schools
Brockhurst Infant School
Brockhurst Junior School
Brockington College
Brocklesby Park Primary School
Brocklewood Primary and Nursery School
Brockley Primary School
Brockmoor Primary School
Brocks Hill Primary School
Brockswood Primary School
Brockton CofE Primary School
Brockwell Junior School
Brockwell Nursery and Infant School
Brockwood Park School
Brockworth Primary Academy
Brodetsky Primary School
Broke Hall Community Primary School
Broken Cross Community School
Bromesberrow St Mary’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Bromet Primary School
Bromham CofE VC Lower School
Bromley Heath Infant School
Bromley Heath Junior School
Bromley High School
Bromley Hills Primary School
Bromley Pupil Referral Service
Bromley Road Primary School
Brompton Academy
Brompton and Sawdon Community Primary School
Brompton Community Primary School
Brompton Hall School
Brompton-on-Swale Church of England Primary School
Brompton-Westbrook Primary School
Bromsgrove School
Bromstone Primary School, Broadstairs
Brondesbury College London
Bronte School
Brook Acre Community Primary School
Brook Community Primary School
Brook Community Primary School
Brook Education Centre
Brook Field Primary School
Brook Green Centre for Learning
Brook House Farm
Brook House Junior School
Brook Primary School
Brook Street Primary School
Brookburn Community School
Brookdale Primary School
Brooke Hill Primary School
Brooke House College
Brooke House Day School
Brooke Priory School
Brooke School
Brooke Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
Brooke Weston Academy
Brookfield Community Primary School
Brookfield Community School
Brookfield Community School and Language College
Brookfield House School
Brookfield Infant School
Brookfield Junior School
Brookfield Park Primary School
Brookfield Primary Academy
Brookfield Primary School
Brookfield Primary School
Brookfield Primary School
Brookfield Primary School
Brookfield School
Brookfield School
Brookfields Primary School
Brookfields School
Brookfields Special School
Brookhill Leys Primary and Nursery School
Brookhill Nursery School
Brookhouse Primary School
Brookhurst Primary School
Brookhurst Primary School
Brookland Church of England Primary School
Brookland Infant and Nursery School
Brookland Infant and Nursery School
Brookland Junior School
Brookland Junior School
Brooklands Farm Primary School
Brooklands Middle School
Brooklands Primary School
Brooklands Primary School
Brooklands Primary School
Brooklands Primary School
Brooklands School
Brooklands School
Brookmans Park Primary School
Brookmead School
Brookside Community Primary School
Brookside Infant School
Brookside Junior School
Brookside Primary School
Brookside Primary School
Brookside Primary School
Brookside Primary School
Brookside Primary School
Brookside Primary School, Oadby
Brooksward School
Brookvale High School Groby
Brookvale Primary School
Brookvale Primary School
Brookwood Primary School
Broom Barns Community Primary School
Broom Cottages
Broom Cottages Primary School
Broom Leys School
Broom Valley Community School
Broomfield Community Primary School
Broomfield House School
Broomfield Primary School
Broomfield School
Broomfield School
Broomfield South SILC
Broomfields Junior School
Broomgrove Infant School
Broomgrove Junior School
Broomhall Nursery School
Broomhaugh Church of England First School
Broomhill Bank School
Broomhill First School
Broomhill Infant School
Broomhill Infant School & Children’s Centre
Broomhill Junior School
Broomhill Junior School
Broomley First School
Broomwood Hall School
Broomwood Primary School
Broseley CE Primary School
Brotherton and Byram Community Primary School
Brough Primary School
Brough Primary School
Brougham Primary School
Brougham Street Nursery School
Broughton Business and Enterprise College
Broughton CofE School
Broughton Fields Primary School
Broughton Hall High School, A Technology College
Broughton Infant School
Broughton Infant School
Broughton Jewish Cassel Fox Primary School
Broughton Junior School
Broughton Junior School
Broughton Manor Preparatory School
Broughton Moor Primary School
Broughton Primary School
Broughton Primary School
Broughton Primary School
Broughton-in-Amounderness Church of England Primary School
Browick Road Infant School
Brown Clee CofE Primary School
Brown Moss School
Brown’s Church of England Primary School, Horbling
Brownedge St Mary’s Catholic High School
Browney Primary Academy
Brownhill Primary School
Brownhill School
Brownhills School
Brownhills West Primary School
Brownlow Fold Primary School
Brownlow Primary School
Brownmead Junior and Infant School
Browns School
Brownsover Community Infant School
Broxbourne CofE Primary School
Bruce Grove Primary School
Bruche Community Primary School
Brudenell Primary School
Bruern Abbey School
Brumby Junior School
Brundall Primary School
Brune Park Community School
Brunel Nursery School
Brunel Primary and Nursery School
Brunswick Community Primary School
Brunswick House Primary School
Brunswick Nursery School
Brunswick Park Primary and Nursery School
Brunswick Park Primary School
Brunswick School
Bruntcliffe School
Brunton First School
Brushwood Junior School
Bruton Primary School
Bruton School for Girls
Bryanston School
Brymore Academy
Bryn Offa CofE Primary School
Bryn St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Bryning with Warton St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Bryony School
Bubwith Community Primary School
Buckden CofE Primary School
Buckfastleigh Primary School
Buckholme Towers School
Buckhurst Hill Community Primary School
Buckingham College Preparatory School
Buckingham College School
Buckingham Park Church of England Primary School
Buckingham Park Primary School
Buckingham Primary Academy
Buckingham Primary School
Buckingham Primary School
Buckingham School
Buckinghamshire UTC
Buckland Brewer Community Primary School
Buckland Church of England Primary School
Buckland Newton Church of England School
Buckland Primary School
Buckland St Mary Church of England Primary School
Bucklebury C.E. Primary School
Bucklers Mead Academy
Bucklesham Primary School
Buckminster Primary School
Bucknall Primary School
Buckshaw Primary School
Buckstones Junior and Infant School
Buckswood School
Buckton Vale Primary School
Budbrooke Primary School
Bude Infant School
Bude Junior School
Bude Park Primary School
Budehaven Community School
Budmouth College
Bugbrooke Community Primary School
Buglawton Hall School
Buglawton Primary School
Bugle School
Bugthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Building Young Peoples Potential
Buildwas Primary School
Buile Hill Visual Arts College
Bulford St Leonard’s CofE (VA) Primary School
Bullers Wood School
Bullion Lane Primary School
Bulmer St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bulphan Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Bulwell St Mary’s Primary and Nursery School
Bunbury Aldersey CofE Primary School
Bungay High School
Bungay Primary School
Bunny CofE Primary School
Buntingsdale Primary School and Nursery
Bunwell Primary School
Burbage Church of England Infant School
Burbage Junior School
Burbage Primary
Burbage Primary School
Burbage Primary School
Burchetts Green CofE Infants’ School
Burdett-Coutts and Townshend Foundation CofE Primary School
Bure Park Primary School
Bure Valley School
Bures Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Burford CofE Primary School
Burford Primary and Nursery School
Burford Primary School
Burford School
Burford School and Community College
Burgess Hill School for Girls
Burgh by Sands School
Burghclere Primary School
Burghfield St Mary’s C.E. Primary School
Burghill Community Primary School
Burgoyne Middle School
Burham Church of England Primary School
Burhill Community Infant School
Buriton Primary School
Burleigh Primary School
Burlescombe Church of England Primary School
Burley and Woodhead CofE Primary School
Burley Gate CofE Primary School
Burley Oaks Primary School
Burley Primary School
Burley St Matthias Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Burlington CofE School
Burlington Danes Academy
Burlington Infant and Nursery School
Burlington Infant School
Burlington Junior School
Burlington Junior School
Burlish Park Primary School
Burman Infant School
Burnage Media Arts College
Burnbush Primary School
Burneston Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Burnham Copse Primary School
Burnham Grammar School
Burnham Market Primary School
Burnham Park E-ACT Academy
Burnham-on-Crouch Primary School
Burnham-on-Sea Infants’ School
Burnholme Community College
Burnhope Primary School
Burnley Brow Community School
Burnley Brunshaw Primary School
Burnley Casterton Primary School
Burnley Heasandford Primary School
Burnley Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Burnley Ightenhill Primary School
Burnley Lowerhouse Junior School
Burnley Road Academy
Burnley Springfield Community Primary School
Burnley St James’ Lanehead Church of England Primary School
Burnley St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Burnley St Stephen’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Burnley Stoneyholme Community Primary School
Burnopfield Primary School
Burnsall Voluntary Aided Primary School
Burnside Business and Enterprise College
Burnside Primary School
Burnside Primary School
Burnside Secondary PRU
Burnt Ash Primary School
Burnt Mill Academy Trust
Burnt Oak Junior School
Burnt Oak Primary School
Burnt Tree Primary School
Burnt Yates Church of England Voluntary Aided (Endowed)Primary School
Burntwood School
Burnwood Community Primary School
Burnwood Nursery School
Burpham Foundation Primary School
Burradon Community Primary School
Burraton Community Primary School
Burrington Church of England Controlled Primary School
Burrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Burrough Green CofE Primary School
Burrowmoor Primary School
Burrsville Infant Academy
Bursar Primary School
Burscough Bridge Methodist School
Burscough Bridge St John’s Church of England Primary School
Burscough Lordsgate Township Church of England Primary School
Burscough Priory Science College
Burscough Village Primary School
Bursledon Church of England Infant School
Bursledon Junior School
Bursley Academy
Bursted Wood Primary School
Burston Community Primary School
Burstow Primary School
Burstwick Community Primary School
Burton Agnes Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Burton Bradstock Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Burton Church of England Primary School
Burton End Community Primary School
Burton Green CofE Primary School
Burton Green Primary School
Burton Hathow Preparatory School
Burton Joyce Primary School
Burton Leonard Church of England Primary School
Burton Manor Primary School
Burton Morewood CofE Primary School
Burton Pidsea Primary School
Burton PRU
Burton Road Primary School
Burton Salmon Community Primary School
Burton-on-the-Wolds Primary School
Burton-upon-Stather Primary School
Burtonwood Community Primary School
Burwash CofE School
Burwell Village College (Primary)
Burwood School
Bury and Whitefield Jewish Primary School
Bury Catholic Preparatory School
Bury Church of England High School
Bury CofE Primary School
Bury CofE Primary School
Bury Grammar School Boys
Bury Grammar School Girls
Bury Park Educational Institute (Al – Hikmah Secondary School)
Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
Buryfields Infant School
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School
Busbridge Infant School
Bush Hill Park Primary School
Bushbury Hill Primary School
Bushbury Nursery School
Bushey and Oxhey Infant School
Bushey Heath Primary School
Bushey Manor Junior School
Bushey Meads School
Bushfield Road Infant School
Bushfield School
Bushloe High School
Bushmead Primary School
Bushmead Primary School
Bushy Hill Junior School
Bushy Leaze Early Years Centre
Busill Jones Primary School
Bussage Church of England Primary School
Buswells Lodge Primary School
Bute House Preparatory School
Butleigh Church of England Primary School
Butler’s Hill Infant and Nursery School
Butlers Court School
Buttercup Primary School
Butterknowle Primary School
Buttershaw Business and Enterprise College
Butterstile Primary School
Button Lane Primary School
Butts Primary School
Buttsbury Infant School
Buttsbury Junior School
Buxlow Preparatory School
Buxted CofE Primary School
Buxton Community School
Buxton Infant School
Buxton Junior School
Buxton Primary School
Buxworth Primary School
By Brook Valley CofE Primary School
Bydales School – A Specialist Technology College
Byerley Park Primary School
Byers Green Primary School
Byfield School
Byfleet Primary School
Bygrove Primary School
Byker Primary School
Byley Primary School
Byron Court Primary School
Byron Primary School
Byron Primary School
Byron Wood Primary School
Bysing Wood Primary School
Bythams Primary School
Bywell Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Cabot Primary School
CACFO Education Centre
Cadbury Heath Primary School
Caddington Village School
Cadishead Primary School
Cadland Primary School
Cadmore End CofE School
Caedmon Community Primary School
Caedmon Primary School
Caedmon School
Caen Community Primary School
Cage Green Primary School
Caister High School
Caister Infant, Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Caister Junior School
Caistor CofE and Methodist Primary School
Caistor Grammar School
Caistor Yarborough Academy
Calcot Infant School and Nursery
Calcot Junior School
Calday Grange Grammar School
Caldecote Community Primary School
Caldecote Primary School
Caldecote VC Lower School
Caldecott Foundation School
Caldecott Primary School
Calder High School, A Specialist Technology College
Calder House School
Calder Vale St John Church of England Primary School
Calder Valley Steiner School
Calderdale PRU
Caldershaw Primary School
Calderstones School
Caldew Lea School
Caldew School
Caldicotes Primary Academy
Caldicott School
Caldmore Community Primary School
Cale Green Primary School
Callands Primary School
Callicroft Primary School
Callington Community College
Callington Primary School
Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School
Callow End CofE Primary School
Callowell Primary School
Calmore Infant School
Calmore Junior School
Calow CofE VC Primary School
Calshot Primary School
Calstock Community Primary School
Calthorpe Park School
Calthorpe School Sports College
Calthwaite CofE School
Calton Primary School
Caludon Castle School
Calveley Primary School
Calverley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Calverton Primary School
Cam Everlands Primary School
Cam Hopton Church of England Primary School
Cam Woodfield Infant School
Cam Woodfield Junior School
Camberwell Park Specialist Support School
Cambian Education – Northampton School
Cambian Education – Ravenswood School
Cambian New Elizabethan School
Cambian Southwick Park School
Cambian Willows
Camblesforth Community Primary School
Cambo First School
Cambois Primary School
Camborne Nursery School
Camborne Science and International Academy
Cambourne Village College
Cambridge Arts and Sciences Sixth Form and Tutorial College
Cambridge Centre for Sixth Form Studies
Cambridge International School
Cambridge Nursery School
Cambridge Park Academy
Cambridge Primary School
Cambridge Road Community Primary and Nursery School
Cambridge School
Cambridge Steiner School
Cambridge Tutors College
Camden Primary Pupil Referral Unit
Cameley CofE VC Primary School
Camelford Community Primary School
Camelot Primary School
Camelsdale Primary School
Cameron House School
Camerton CofE Primary School
Camestone Lower School
Camms CofE (Aided) Primary School
Camp Hill Primary School and Early Years Centre
Camp Primary and Nursery School
Campion School
Campion School
Camps Hill Community Primary School
Campsbourne Infant School
Campsbourne Junior School
Campsmount (A Co-Operative Academy)
Campton Lower School
Camrose Primary With Nursery
Cams Hill School
Cams Lane Primary School
Canada Hill Community Primary School
Canary Wharf College
Canbury School
Canewdon Endowed Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Canford Heath Infant School
Canford Heath Junior School
Canford School
Canklow Woods Primary School
Cann Bridge School
Cann Hall Primary School
Canning Street Primary School
Cannington Church of England Primary School
Cannock Chase High School
Cannon Lane Primary School
Cannon Park Primary School
Canon Barnett Primary School
Canon Burrows CofE Primary School
Canon Evans CofE Infant School
Canon Johnson CofE Primary School
Canon Lee School
Canon Maggs CofE Junior School
Canon Popham Church of England (VA) Primary and Nursery School
Canon Pyon CofE Primary School
Canon Sharples Church of England Primary School and Nursery
Canon Slade CofE School
Canonbury Primary School
Canons High School
Cansfield High Specialist Language College
Cantell School
Canterbury and Swale Alternative Curriculum PRU
Canterbury Cross Primary School
Canterbury Nursery School and Centre for Children and Families
Canterbury Road Primary School
Canterbury Steiner School Ltd
Cantley Primary School
Cantrell Primary and Nursery School
Canvey Island Infant School
Canvey Junior School
Cape Cornwall School
Cape Primary School
Capel Manor Primary School
Capel Primary School
Capel St Mary Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Capel-le-Ferne Primary School
Capenhurst CofE Primary School
Capital City Academy
Captain Cook Primary School
Captain Shaw’s CofE School
Captain Webb Primary School
Captains Close Primary School
Carbeile Junior School
Carclaze Community Primary School
Carcroft Primary School
Carden Primary School
Cardinal Allen Catholic High School, Fleetwood
Cardinal Griffin Catholic High School
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
Cardinal Hume Catholic School
Cardinal Langley Roman Catholic High School
Cardinal Newman Catholic High School
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School
Cardinal Newman Catholic School
Cardinal Newman Catholic School A Specialist Arts and Community College
Cardinal Newman Catholic School A Specialist Science College
Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
Cardinal Road Infant and Nursery School
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School and Language College
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic Technology College
Cardinham School
Cardwell Primary School
Carew Academy
Carfax Tutorial Establishment
Carfield Primary School
Carisbrooke Church of England Controlled Primary School
Carisbrooke College
Carleton Community High School A Specialist Science With Mathematics School
Carleton Endowed CofE Primary School
Carleton Green Community Primary School
Carleton House Preparatory School
Carleton Rode Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Carleton St Hilda’s Church of England Primary School
Carlinghow Princess Royal Junior Infant and Nursery School
Carlisle Infant School
Carlton Academy
Carlton and Faceby Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Carlton Bolling College
Carlton Central Junior School
Carlton Colville Primary School
Carlton Community College
Carlton Digby School
Carlton Hill Primary School
Carlton Junior and Infant School
Carlton le Willows Academy
Carlton Miniott Community Primary School
Carlton Primary Academy
Carlton Primary School
Carlton Primary School
Carlton Road Academy
Carlton Vale Infant School
Carlton VC Lower School
Carlton-in-Snaith Community Primary School
Carlyle Infant School
Carmel Christian School
Carmel College, A Catholic Academy
Carmountside Primary Academy
Carnarvon Primary School
Carnforth Christ Church, Church of England, Voluntary Aided Primary School
Carnforth High School
Caroline Chisholm School
Caroline Haslett Primary School
Carpenters Primary School
Carr Green Primary School
Carr Hill Community Primary School
Carr Hill High School and Sixth Form Centre
Carr Hill Primary and Nursery School
Carr Infant School
Carr Junior School
Carr Manor Community School, Specialist Sports College
Carr Manor Primary School
Carr Mill Primary School
Carradon PRU
Carrant Brook Junior School
Carrdus School
Carre’s Grammar School
Carrfield Primary Academy
Carrington Infant School
Carrington Junior School
Carrington Primary and Nursery School
Carrwood Primary School
Carshalton Boys Sports College
Carshalton High School for Girls
Carsington and Hopton Primary School
Carswell Community Primary School
Carter Community School
Carter Knowle Junior School
Carter’s Charity Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Preesall
Carterhatch Infant School
Carterhatch Junior School
Carterton Community College
Carterton Primary School
Cartmel CofE Primary School
Cartmel Priory CofE School
Cartwright and Kelsey Church of England Primary School
Carville Primary School
Carwarden House Community School
Cashes Green Primary School
Caslon Primary School
Cassiobury Infant and Nursery School
Cassiobury Junior School
Cassop Primary School
Casterton Business & Enterprise College
Casterton, Sedbergh Preparatory School
Castilion Primary School
Castle Academy
Castle Academy
Castle Acre CofE VC Primary School
Castle Batch Community Primary School
Castle Bromwich Infant and Nursery School
Castle Bromwich Junior School
Castle Business and Enterprise College
Castle Camps Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Castle Carrock School
Castle Cary Community Primary School
Castle Community College
Castle Court Preparatory School
Castle Donington Community College
Castle Hall Academy Trust
Castle High School and Visual Arts College
Castle Hill Academy
Castle Hill Community Primary School
Castle Hill High School
Castle Hill Infant School
Castle Hill Infant School
Castle Hill Junior School
Castle Hill Junior School
Castle Hill Primary School
Castle Hill Primary School
Castle Hill Primary School
Castle Hill Primary School
Castle Hill St Philip’s CofE Primary School
Castle Hill: A Specialist College for Communication and Interaction
Castle Homes Upper Forge
Castle House School
Castle Lower School
Castle Manor Academy
Castle Nursery School
Castle Park School
Castle Primary School
Castle Primary School
Castle Primary School
Castle Primary School
Castle Rock High School
Castle School, Cambridge
Castle Vale Nursery School
Castle View Enterprise Academy
Castle View Primary School
Castle View Primary School
Castle View School
Castle Wood Special School
Castlebar School
Castlebrook High School
Castlechurch Primary School
Castlecombe Primary School
Castlecroft Primary School
Castledon School
Castledown Primary School
Castledyke Primary School
Castlefield School
Castlefields Infant School
Castlefields Primary School
Castleford Academy
Castleford Glasshoughton Infant School
Castleford Half Acres Primary School
Castleford Oyster Park Primary School
Castleford Park Junior Academy
Castleford Redhill Infant School
Castleford Redhill Junior School
Castleford Three Lane Ends Community Primary School
Castleford Townville Infants’ School
Castleford Wheldon Infant School and Nursery
Castlefort Junior Mixed and Infant School
Castlegreen Community School
Castlemorton CofE Primary School
Castleside Primary School
Castlethorpe First School
Castleton CofE Primary School
Castleton Community Primary School
Castleton Primary School
Castleton Primary School
Castletown Primary School
Castleview Primary School
Castleway Primary School
Castlewood Primary School
Caston Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Castor CofE Primary School
Catchgate Primary School
Catcliffe Primary School and The Meadows Children’s Centre
Catcote School
Catcott Primary School
Caterham High School
Caterham Preparatory School
Caterham School
Catfield Voluntary Controlled CofE Primary School
Catforth Primary School
Cathcart Street Primary School
Cathedral Academy
Cathedral Primary School
Catherine Infant School
Catherine Junior School
Catherine Wayte Primary School
Catherington Church of England Infant School
Catmose College
Catmose Primary
Caton Community Primary School
Caton St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
CATS Canterbury
CATS College London
Catsfield Church of England Primary School
Catshill First School
Catshill Middle School
Catterick Garrison, Carnagill Community Primary School
Catterick Garrison, Le Cateau Community Primary School
Catterick Garrison, Wavell Community Infant School
Catton Grove Primary School
Cauldwell School
Caunton Dean Hole CofE Primary School
Causeway Green Primary School
Causton Junior School
Cavalry Primary School
Cavell Primary and Nursery School
Cavendish Church of England Primary School
Cavendish Close Infant School
Cavendish Close Junior School
Cavendish High School
Cavendish Junior School
Cavendish Primary School
Cavendish Primary School
Cavendish Primary School
Cavendish Primary School
Cavendish School
Caversham Nursery School
Caversham Park Primary School
Caversham Preparatory School
Caversham Primary School
Caverstede Early Years Centre
Cawood Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Cawston Grange Primary School
Cawston Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cawthorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cawthorne’s Endowed School
Cayley Primary School
Cayton Community Primary School
CCfL Key Stage 3 PRU
CCfL Key Stage 4 PRU
Cecil Gowing Infant School
Cecil Jones College
Cecil Road Primary and Nursery School
Cedar Hall School
Cedar House School
Cedar Mount Academy
Cedar Park School
Cedar Primary School
Cedar Road Primary School
Cedars – Newcastle, Moorlands and Darwin Bases
Cedars Manor School
Cedars Park Community Primary School
Cedars Primary School
Cedars Primary School
Cedars Upper School
Cedarwood Primary School
Central Bedfordshire UTC
Central CofE Junior School
Central Community Nursery School
Central Foundation Boys’ School
Central Foundation Girls’ School
Central Infant and Nursery School
Central Lancaster High School
Central Newcastle High School
Central Park Primary School
Central Pendle Academy
Central Primary School
Central Street Infant and Nursery School
Central Walker Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Centre Academy East Anglia
Centre Academy London
Cerne Abbas Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Cestria Primary School
CET Primary School Tower Hamlets
CET Primary School Westminster
Chace Community School
Chacewater Community Primary School
Chacombe CEVA Primary Academy
Chad Vale Primary School
Chaddesden Park Primary School
Chaddesley Corbett Endowed Primary School
Chaddlewood Primary School
Chaddleworth St Andrew’s C.E. Primary School
Chadlington Church of England Primary School
Chadsgrove School
Chadsmead Primary School
Chadsmoor CofE (VC) Junior School
Chadsmoor Community Infants and Nursery School
Chadwell Heath Academy
Chadwell Primary School
Chadwell St Mary Primary School
Chadwick Centre
Chafyn Grove School
Chagford Church of England Primary School
Chaigeley School
Chailey Heritage School
Chailey School
Chailey St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Chalcot School
Chalfont St Giles Infant School and Nursery
Chalfont St Giles Junior School
Chalfont St Peter CofE Academy
Chalfont St Peter Infant School
Chalfont Valley E-ACT Primary Academy
Chalford Hill Primary School
Chalgrove Community Primary School
Chalgrove Primary School
Chalk Ridge Primary School
Chalkhill Primary School
Chalkwell Hall Infant School
Chalkwell Hall Junior School
Challney High School for Boys
Challney High School for Girls
Challock Primary School
Chaloner Primary School
Chalton Lower School
Chalvey Nursery School & Early Years Centre
Chamberlayne College for the Arts
Chambersbury Primary School
Chancel Primary School
Chancellor Park Primary School, Chelmsford
Chancellor’s School
Chandag Infants’ School
Chandag Junior School
Chandler’s Ford Infant School
Chandlers Field Primary School
Chandlers Ridge Academy
Chandlings
Chandos Primary School
Channing School
Chantlers Primary School
Chantry Community Academy
Chantry Community Primary School
Chantry Primary Academy
Chantry School
Chapel Allerton Primary School
Chapel Break Infant School
Chapel End Infant School and Early Years Centre
Chapel End Junior Academy
Chapel End Primary School
Chapel Fields Junior School
Chapel Haddlesey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Chapel Road School
Chapel St Leonards Primary School
Chapel Street Infants and Nursery School
Chapel Street Nursery School
Chapel Street Primary School
Chapel-en-le-Frith CofE VC Primary School
Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
Chapelfield Primary School
Chapelford Village Primary School
Chapmanslade Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Chappel Church of England Controlled Primary School
Charborough Road Primary School
Chard School
Charfield Primary School
Charford First School
Charing Church of England Aided Primary School
Charlbury Primary School
Charles Darwin Community Primary School
Charles Darwin School
Charles Dickens Primary School
Charles Dickens Primary School
Charles Kingsley’s Church of England Primary School
Charles Read Academy
Charles Thorp Comprehensive School
Charles Warren Academy
Charlestown Community Primary School
Charlestown Primary School
Charlesworth Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Charleton Church of England Primary School
Charlotte House Preparatory School
Charlotte Nursery and Infant School
Charlotte Sharman Primary School
Charlton Athletic Community Trust Youth
Charlton Church of England Primary School
Charlton Horethorne Church of England Primary School
Charlton Kings Infant School
Charlton Kings Junior School
Charlton Mackrell CofE Primary School
Charlton Manor Primary School
Charlton Park Academy
Charlton Primary School
Charlton School
Charlton-on-Otmoor Church of England Primary School
Charlwood Village Infant School
Charmouth Primary School
Charnock Hall Primary School
Charnwood College (High)
Charnwood College (Upper)
Charnwood Primary School
Charnwood Primary School
Charsfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Charter Academy
Charter Primary School
Charter Primary School
Charterhouse
Charters Ancaster College
Charters School
Chartfield School
Chartham Primary School
Chartridge Combined School
Chartwell House School
Charville Primary School
Chase Bridge Primary School
Chase Grammar School
Chase Grammar School International Study Centre
Chase High School
Chase House School
Chase Lane Primary School
Chase Lane Primary School and Nursery
Chase Side Primary School
Chase Terrace Primary School
Chase Terrace Technology College
Chase View Community Primary School
Chaseley PRU
Chasetown Community School
Chatburn Church of England Primary School
Chater Infant School
Chater Junior School
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School
Chatham Grammar School for Boys
Chatham Grammar School for Girls
Chatham Place Nursery School
Chatsmore Catholic High School
Chatsworth High School and Community College
Chatsworth Infant School
Chatsworth Primary School
Chattenden Primary School
Chaucer Infant School
Chaucer Junior School
Chaucer School
Chaucer Technology School
Chaulden Infants’ and Nursery
Chaulden Junior School
Chawson First School
Chawton Church of England Primary School
Cheadle Catholic Infant School
Cheadle Catholic Junior School
Cheadle Heath Primary School
Cheadle Hulme High School
Cheadle Hulme School
Cheadle Primary School
Cheadle Primary School
Cheam Common Infants’ School
Cheam Common Junior School
Cheam Fields Primary School
Cheam High School
Cheam Park Farm Infants School
Cheam Park Farm Junior School
Cheam School
Cheapside CofE Primary School
Checkendon Church of England (A) Primary School
Cheddar First School
Cheddar Grove Primary School
Cheddington Combined School
Cheddon Fitzpaine Church School
Cheetham CofE Community School
Cheetwood Primary School
Chelfham Bere Alston
Chelfham Kilworthy House
Chelfham Mill School
Chelford CofE Primary School
Chellaston Academy
Chellaston Infant School
Chellaston Junior School
Chellow Heights Special School
Chelmer Valley High School
Chelmondiston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Chelmsford County High School for Girls
Chelsea Community Hospital School
Chelsea Academy
Chelsea Independent College
Chelsea Open Air Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Chelsfield Primary School
Cheltenham and Tewkesbury Alternative Provision School
Cheltenham Bournside School and Sixth Form Centre
Cheltenham College
Chelwood Nursery School
Chenderit School
Cheney School
Chenies School
Chennestone Primary School
Chepping View Primary Academy
Chepstow House School
Cherbourg Primary School
Cherhill CofE School
Cheriton Bishop Community Primary School
Cheriton Fitzpaine Primary School
Cheriton Primary School
Cheriton Primary School
Cherry Burton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cherry Dale Primary School
Cherry Fold Community Primary School
Cherry Garden Primary School
Cherry Garden School
Cherry Grove Primary School
Cherry Hinton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cherry Lane Primary School
Cherry Oak School
Cherry Orchard First School
Cherry Orchard Primary School
Cherry Orchard Primary School
Cherry Orchard Primary School
Cherry Tree Hill Primary School
Cherry Tree Learning Centre
Cherry Tree Primary School
Cherry Tree Primary School
Cherry Tree Primary School
Cherry Tree Primary School and Speech and Language Unit
Cherry Tree Primary School, Basildon
Cherry Trees Nursery School
Cherry Trees Preparatory School
Cherry Trees School
Cherry Willingham Community School
Cherry Willingham Primary School
Cherrywood Community Primary School
Chertsey Nursery School
Cheselbourne Village School
Chesham Bois Church of England Combined School
Chesham Grammar School
Chesham House
Chesham Preparatory School
Chesham Primary School
Cheshire East Pupil Referral Unit
Cheshunt School
Cheslyn Hay Primary School
Cheslyn Hay Sport and Community High School
Chesnut Lodge Special School
Chessington Community College
Chesswood Middle School
Chester Blue Coat Church of England Primary School
Chester Park Infant School
Chester Park Junior School
Chester-le-Street CofE (Controlled) Junior School
Chesterfield High School
Chesterfield School
Chesterton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Chesterton Community College
Chesterton Community Sports College
Chesterton Primary School
Chesterton Primary School
Chesterton Primary School
Chesterton Primary School
Chestnut Grove School
Chestnut Lane School
Chestnuts Primary School
Chestnuts Primary School
Cheswardine Primary School
Cheswick Green Primary School
Chetham’s School of Music
Chetwynd Junior School
Chetwynd Primary Academy
Chetwynde School
Cheveley CofE Primary School
Chevening, St Botolph’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Cheviot Primary School
Chew Magna Primary School
Chew Stoke Church School
Chew Valley School
Chewton Mendip Church of England VA Primary School
Cheynes Infant School
Chichester Free School
Chichester High School for Boys
Chichester High School for Girls
Chichester Nursery School
Chickenley Community Junior Infant and Nursery School
Chickerell Primary Academy
Chiddingly Primary School
Chiddingstone Church of England School
Chidham Parochial Primary School
Chieveley Primary School
Chigwell Primary School
Chigwell Row Infant School
Chigwell School
Chilcote Primary School
Childer Thornton Primary School
Childeric Primary School
Childhaven Community Nursery School
Children’s Hospital School at Gt Ormond Street and UCH
Children’s Support Centre Langdon Hills Basildon
Childrens House Nursery School
Childs Hill School
Childwall Church of England Primary School
Childwall Sports & Science Academy
Childwall Valley Primary School
Chilham, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Chillerton and Rookley Primary School
Chillingham Road Primary School
Chilmark and Fonthill Bishop Church of England Aided Primary School
Chiltern Edge Community School
Chiltern Gate School
Chiltern Hills Academy
Chiltern Primary School
Chiltern Primary School
Chiltern Primary School
Chiltern Tutorial School
Chilthorne Domer Church School
Chilton Cantelo School
Chilton Community Primary School
Chilton County Primary School
Chilton Foliat Church of England Primary School
Chilton Primary School
Chilton Primary School
Chilton Trinity
Chilvers Coton Community Infant School
Chilwell Croft Academy
Chilwell School
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School
Chilworth House School
Chilworth House Upper School
Chingford CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Chingford Foundation School
Chingford Hall Primary School
Chingford House School
Chinley Primary School
Chinthurst School
Chipping Campden School
Chipping Hill Primary School
Chipping Norton School
Chipping Ongar Primary School
Chipping Sodbury School
Chipping Warden Primary Academy
Chipstead Valley Primary School
Chirbury CofE VC Primary School
Chirton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Chiseldon Primary School
Chisenhale Primary School
Chislehurst (St Nicholas) Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
Chislet Church of England Primary School
Chiswick and Bedford Park Preparatory School
Chiswick School
Chittlehampton Church of England Primary School
Chivenor Primary School
Chobham Academy
Chollerton Church of England Aided First School
Cholsey Primary School
Choppington First School
Chopwell Primary School
Chorley All Saints Church of England Primary School and Nursery Unit
Chorley Astley Park School
Chorley New Road Primary School
Chorley St James’ Church of England Primary School
Chorley St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Chorley, the Parish of St Laurence Church of England Primary School
Chorleywood Primary School
Chorlton CofE Primary School
Chorlton High School
Chorlton Park Primary School
Chosen Hill School
Chowbent Primary School
Chrishall Holy Trinity and St Nicholas CofE (Aided) Primary School
Christ Church , Streatham Church of England Primary School
Christ Church (Church of England) Infant and Nursery School
Christ Church (Church of England) Junior School
Christ Church (Erith) CofE Primary School
Christ Church Academy
Christ Church Ainsworth Church of England Primary School
Christ Church and St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Bentinck CofE Primary School
Christ Church Cathedral School
Christ Church CE Academy
Christ Church Cep Academy, Folkestone
Christ Church Charnock Richard CofE Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Academy
Christ Church Church of England Controlled Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Controlled Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Shooters Hill
Christ Church Church of England School
Christ Church Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Christ Church CofE (Aided) Primary School
Christ Church CofE (C) First School
Christ Church CofE (C) Primary School
Christ Church CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery, Ware
Christ Church CofE Aided Infant School, Virginia Water
Christ Church CofE Controlled Primary School and Nursery
Christ Church CofE First School
Christ Church CofE Infant School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School (Purley)
Christ Church CofE Primary School Padgate
Christ Church CofE Primary School, Pennington
Christ Church CofE School
Christ Church CofE VA Junior School, Sowerby Bridge
Christ Church Hanham CofE Primary School
Christ Church New Malden CofE Primary School
Christ Church Pellon CofE VC Primary School
Christ Church Primary School
Christ Church Primary School
Christ Church Primary School, Hampstead
Christ Church School
Christ Church Upper Armley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Christ Church, Church of England Infant School, Downend
Christ Church, Church of England Junior School, Downend
Christ the King Catholic and Church of England Primary School
Christ The King Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre
Christ The King Catholic Maths and Computing College
Christ The King Catholic Primary
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School
Christ The King Catholic Primary School, Thornbury
Christ The King Catholic School, Amesbury
Christ The King College
Christ The King RC Primary School
Christ The King RC Primary School
Christ The King RC Primary School
Christ The King RC Primary School Manchester
Christ The King Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
Christ The King Voluntary Academy
Christ the Saviour Church of England Primary School
Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School (VA)
Christ’s Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School
Christ’s College Finchley
Christ’s College, Guildford
Christ’s Hospital
Christchurch Infant School
Christchurch Junior School
Christchurch Learning Centre
Christchurch Primary School
Christian Fellowship School
Christian Malford CofE Primary School
Christian School of London
Christleton High School
Christleton Primary School
Christopher Hatton Primary School
Christopher Pickering Primary School
Christopher Rawlins Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Christopher Reeves CofE VA Lower School
Christopher Whitehead Language College
Christow Community School
Chuckery Primary School
Chudleigh Church of England Community Primary School
Chudleigh Knighton Church of England Primary School
Chulmleigh Community College
Chulmleigh Primary School
Church Aston Infant School
Church Broughton CofE Primary School
Church Cowley St James Church of England Primary School
Church Crookham Junior School
Church Drive Primary School
Church Eaton Endowed (VA) Primary School
Church End Lower School
Church Gresley Infant and Nursery School
Church Hill Church of England Junior School
Church Hill Infant School
Church Hill Middle School
Church Hill Nursery and Childrens Centre
Church Hill School
Church Lane Primary School
Church Langley Community Primary School
Church Langton Church of England Primary School
Church Lench CofE First School
Church of the Ascension CofE Primary School
Church Preen Primary School
Church Road Primary School
Church Stretton School
Church Vale Primary School and Foundation Unit
Church Walk CofE Primary
Church, St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
Churcham Primary School
Churchdown Parton Manor Infant School
Churchdown Parton Manor Junior School
Churchdown School
Churchdown Village Infant School
Churchdown Village Junior School
Churchend Primary Academy
Churcher’s College
Churchfield Church School
Churchfield CofE (C) Primary School
Churchfield CofE VA Primary
Churchfield Primary School
Churchfields Academy
Churchfields Infants’ School
Churchfields Junior School
Churchfields Primary School
Churchfields Primary School
Churchfields, the Village School
Churchgate Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Harlow
Churchill Academy
Churchill Church of England Primary School
Churchill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Churchill Community College
Churchill Gardens Primary Academy
Churchill Park Complex Needs School
Churchill Special Free School
Churchmead Church of England (VA) School
Churchstanton Primary School
Churchtown Primary School
Churchwood Community Primary School
Churnet View Middle School
Churston Ferrers Grammar School Academy
Churwell Primary School
Chuter Ede Primary School
Chyngton School
Cicely Haughton School
Cinnamon Brow CofE Primary School
Cippenham Infant School
Cippenham Nursery School
Cippenham Primary School
Cirencester Deer Park School
Cirencester Kingshill School
Cirencester Primary School
City Academy Norwich
City Academy Whitehawk
City Heights E-ACT Academy
City of Birmingham School
City of Derby Academy
City of Leeds School
City of London Academy – Islington
City of London Academy (Southwark)
City of London Freemen’s School
City of London School
City of London School for Girls
City of Norwich School
City of Peterborough Academy
City of Peterborough Academy, Special School
City Road Primary School
Clacton Coastal Academy
Clacton County High School
Claines CofE Primary School
Claires Court Schools
Clandon CofE Aided Infant School
Clanfield CofE Primary School
Clanfield Junior School
Clannad Education Centre
Clapgate Primary School
Clapham and Patching CofE Primary School
Clapham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Clapham Manor Primary School
Clapham Terrace Community Primary School and Nursery
Clapton Girls’ Academy
Clarborough Primary School
Clare Community Primary School
Clare House Primary School
Clare Mount Specialist Sports College
Claregate Primary School
Claremont Community Primary School
Claremont Fan Court School
Claremont High School
Claremont Primary and Nursery School
Claremont Primary School
Claremont Primary School
Claremont Primary School
Claremont School
Claremont School
Clarence High School
Clarendon Cottage School
Clarendon Infants’ School
Clarendon Junior School
Clarendon Primary School
Clarendon Primary School
Clarendon Road Community Primary School
Clarendon School
Clarice Cliff Primary School
Clarksfield Primary School
Clarkson Infants School
Clatford Church of England Primary School
Clatterford Tuition Centre
Claverdon Primary School
Claverham Community College
Clavering Primary School
Clavering Primary School
Claverley CofE Primary School
Clawton Primary School
Clay Hill School
Claybrooke Primary School
Claycots School
Claydon High School
Claydon Primary School
Clayesmore Preparatory School
Clayesmore School
Claygate Primary School
Claypool Primary School
Clayton Brook Primary School
Clayton CofE Primary School
Clayton Hall Business and Language College
Clayton Village Primary School
Clayton-le-Moors All Saints Church of England Primary School
Clayton-le-Moors Mount Pleasant Primary School
Clayton-le-Woods Church of England Primary School
Clayton-le-Woods Manor Road Primary School
Claytons Primary School
Cleadon Village Church of England VA Primary School
Clearwell Church of England Primary School
Cleaswell Hill School
Cleator Moor Nursery School
Cledford Primary School
Clee Hill Community Primary School
Cleethorpes Academy
Cleeve Park School
Cleeve Primary School
Cleeve Prior CofE (Controlled) First School
Cleeve School
Clehonger CofE Primary School
Clements Community Primary School
Clenchwarton Community Primary School
Clent Parochial Primary School
Cleobury Mortimer Primary School
Clerkenwell Parochial CofE Primary School
Clervaux Nursery School
Cleve House School
Clevedon School
Cleveland Infants’ School
Cleveland Junior School
Clevelands Preparatory School
Cleves Cross Primary School
Cleves Primary School
Cleves School
Clewer Green CofE First School
Cliddesden Primary School
Cliff Lane Primary School
Cliff Park – Ormiston Academy
Cliff Park Infant School, Gorleston
Cliff Park Junior School
Cliffdale Primary School
Cliffe Hill Community Primary School
Cliffe Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cliffe Woods Primary School
Cliffedale Primary School
Clifford Bridge Primary School
Clifford CofE Infant School
Clifford Holroyde Centre of Expertise
Clifford Primary School
Clifford Road Primary School
Clifton All Saints Academy
Clifton CofE Primary School
Clifton College
Clifton Community School
Clifton Green Primary School
Clifton Hampden Church of England Primary School
Clifton High School
Clifton Hill School
Clifton Lodge School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Clifton With Rawcliffe Primary School
Clifton-upon-Dunsmore CofE Primary School
Clifton-upon-Teme Primary School
Cliftonville Primary School
Clinton Primary School
Clipston Endowed Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Clipstone Brook Lower School
Clitheroe Brookside Primary School
Clitheroe Pendle Primary School
Clitheroe Royal Grammar School
Clive CofE Primary School
Clockhouse Primary School
Clore Shalom School
Clore Tikva School
Clough and Risegate Community Primary School
Clough Hall Technology School
Clough Head Junior and Infant School
Cloughside College
Cloughwood Academy
Clover Hill Community Primary School
Clover Hill VA Infant and Nursery School
Cloverlea Primary School
Clowne Infant and Nursery School
Clowne Junior School
Clunbury CofE Primary School
Clutton Church of England Primary School
Clutton Primary School
Clyde Early Childhood Centre
Clyst Heath Nursery and Community Primary School
Clyst Hydon Primary School
Clyst St Mary Primary School
Clyst Vale Community College
Coads Green Primary School
Coal Clough High School
Coalbrookdale and Ironbridge CofE Primary School
Coaley Church of England Primary School
Coalway Community Infant School
Coalway Junior School
Coates Lane Primary School
Coates Primary School
Coates Way JMI and Nursery School
Coatham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cobblers Lane Primary School
Cobbs Brow School
Cobden Primary School
Cobden Primary School & Community Centre
Coberley Church of England Primary School
Cobham Free School
Cobham Hall
Cobham Primary School
Cobholm Primary School
Cobourg Primary School
Cockburn
Cockerham Parochial Church of England Primary School
Cockermouth School
Cockernhoe Endowed CofE Primary School
Cockerton Church of England Primary School
Cockfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cockfield Primary School
Cockington Primary School
Cockshut Hill Technology College
Cockshutt CofE Primary School
Cockton Hill Infant School
Cockton Hill Junior School
Cockwood Primary School
Coddington CofE Primary and Nursery School
Codicote Church of England Primary School
Codnor Community Primary School Church of England Controlled
Codsall Community High School
Codsall Middle School
CofE School of the Resurrection
Cofton Primary School
Cogenhoe Primary School
Coit Primary School
Cokethorpe School
Colburn Community Primary School
Colby Primary School
Colchester Academy
Colchester County High School for Girls
Colchester High School
Colchester Royal Grammar School
Cold Ash St Mark’s C.E. School
Cold Aston Church of England Primary School
Cold Harbour Church of England School
Cold Norton Primary School
Coldean Primary School
Colden Common Primary School
Colden Junior and Infant School
Coldfair Green Community Primary School
Coldfall Primary School
Colebourne Primary School
Colebrook Infant Academy
Colebrook Junior School
Coleby Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Colegate Community Primary School
Colegrave Primary School
Coleham Primary School
Colehill First School
Coleman Primary School
Coleridge Community College
Coleridge Primary
Coleridge Primary School
Colerne CofE Primary School
Coleshill Church of England Infant School
Coleshill CofE Primary School
Coleshill Heath School
Coley Primary School
Colfes School
Colgate Primary School
Colham Manor Primary School
Colindale Primary School
Colkirk Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Collaton St Mary Church of England Primary School
Collective Spirit Free School
College Central
College Francais Bilingue De Londres
College Green School and Services
College Hall
College House Junior School
College Park Infant School
College Park School
College Road Primary School
College Town Infant and Nursery School
College Town Junior School
Colleges Nursery and Family Centre
Collegiate High School
Colley Lane Primary School
Colliers Green Church of England Primary School
Collingbourne Church of England Primary School
Collingham
Collingham Lady Elizabeth Hastings’ Church of England Primary School
Collingtree Church of England Primary School
Collingwood College
Collingwood Primary School
Collingwood Primary School
Collingwood Primary School
Collingwood School
Collingwood School & Media Arts College
Collis Primary School
Collyhurst Nursery School
Colman Infant School
Colman Junior School
Colmers Farm Infant School
Colmers Farm Junior School
Colmers School and Sixth Form College
Colmore Infant and Nursery School
Colmore Junior School
Coln House School
Colnbrook Church of England Primary School
Colnbrook School
Colne Christ Church Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Colne Community School and College
Colne Engaine Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Colne Lord Street School
Colne Park High School
Colne Primet Primary School
Colne Valley High School
Colneis Junior School
Colney Heath Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Coloma Convent Girls’ School
Colonel Frank Seely Comprehensive School
Colston Bassett School
Colston’s Girls’ School
Colston’s Primary School
Colston’s School
Coltishall Primary School
Colton Hills Community School
Colton Primary School
Columbia Grange School
Columbia Market Nursery School
Columbia Primary School
Columbus School and College
Colvestone Primary School
Colville Primary School
Colville Primary School
Colwall CofE Primary School
Colwich CofE (C) Primary School
Colyton Grammar School
Colyton Primary School
Combe Bank School
Combe Church of England Primary School
Combe Down CofE Primary School
Combe Martin Primary School
Combe Pafford School
Combe St Nicholas Church of England VA Primary School
Comber Grove School
Comberbach Primary School
Comberton Primary School
Comberton Village College
Combs Ford Primary School
Combs Infant School
Combs Middle School
Comet Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Commonswood Primary & Nursery School
Community & Hospital Education Service
Companions
Compass Community School
Compass Point: South Street School and Children’s Centre
Compass School
Compass School Southwark
Compton All Saints Church of England Primary School
Compton and Up Marden CofE Primary School
Compton C.E. Primary School
Compton CofE Primary School
Concord College
Concord Junior School
Condover CofE Primary School
Coney Hill Community Primary School
Congerstone Primary School
Congleton High School
Conifers Primary School
Conifers School
Coningsby St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Conisborough College
Conisbrough Balby Street Primary School
Conisbrough Ivanhoe Primary Academy
Coniston CofE Primary School
Coniston Primary School
Connaught House School
Connaught Junior School
Connaught School for Girls
Connor Downs Primary School
Cononley Community Primary School
Consett Academy
Consett Infant School and Nursery Unit
Consett Junior School
Constantine Primary School
Continu Plus Academy
Convent of Jesus and Mary Language College
Convent of Jesus and Mary RC Infant School
Conway Primary School
Conway Primary School
Conyers School
Cookham Dean CofE Primary School
Cookham Nursery School
Cookham Rise Primary School
Cookley Sebright Primary School
Cookridge Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Cookridge Primary School
Cooks Spinney Primary School and Nursery
Coomb Briggs Primary School
Coombe Bissett Church of England Primary School
Coombe Boys’ School
Coombe Dean School
Coombe Girls’ School
Coombe Hill Infant School
Coombe Hill Junior School
Coombe Road Primary School
Coombeshead Academy
Cooper and Jordan Church of England Primary School
Cooper Perry Primary School
Cooper’s Lane Primary School
Coopers Edge School
Coopers Technology College
Coopersale and Theydon Garnon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Coopersale Hall School
Cop Lane Church of England Primary School, Penwortham
Copdock Primary School
Copeland Road Primary School
Copenhagen Primary School
Copford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Copland Community School
Cople Lower School
Copleston High School
Copley Academy
Copley Junior School
Copley Primary School
Copmanthorpe Primary School
Copnor Infant School
Copnor Junior School
Copperfield School
Coppermill Primary School
Coppetts Wood Primary School
Coppice Farm Primary School
Coppice Junior School
Coppice Performing Arts School
Coppice Primary Academy
Coppice Primary School
Coppice Primary School
Coppice Primary School
Coppice Primary School
Coppice School
Coppice School
Copplestone Primary School
Coppull Parish Church of England Primary School
Coppull Primary School and Children’s Centre
Coppull St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Copthall School
Copthill Independent Day School & Nursery
Copthorne CofE Junior School
Copthorne Community Infant School
Copthorne Preparatory School
Copthorne Primary School
Copythorne CofE Infant School
Coquet Park First School
Corbets Tey School
Corbett VA CofE Primary School
Corbridge Church of England Aided First School
Corbridge Middle School
Corby Business Academy
Corby Glen Community Primary School
Corby Old Village Primary School
Corby Primary Academy
Corby Technical School
Cordeaux Academy
Cordwalles Junior School
Corelli College
Corfe Castle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Corfe Hills School
Corfield CofE Infant School
Corinthian Community Primary School
Corley Centre
Cornerstone VA Primary School
Cornerstones
Cornfield School
Cornfield School, Littlehampton
Corngreaves Academy
Cornholme Junior, Infant and Nursery School
Cornwallis Academy
Cornwood Church of England Primary School
Corporation Road Community Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic College
Corpus Christi Catholic High School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Corpus Christi Catholic School
Corpus Christi RC Primary School
Corpus Christi RC Primary School
Corpusty Primary School
Corrie Primary School
Corringham CofE VC Primary School
Corringham Primary School
Corsham Primary School
Corton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Corvedale CofE Primary School
Cosby Primary School
Cosgrove Village Primary School
Cossington Church of England Primary School
Cossington Primary School
Costessey Infant School
Costessey Junior School
Costock CofE Primary School
Coston Primary School
Coteford Infant School
Coteford Junior School
Cotelands PRU Co John Ruskin College
Coten End Primary School
Cotford St Luke Primary School
Cotgrave Candleby Lane School
Cotgrave CofE Primary School
Cotham School
Cotherstone Primary School
Cothill House
Cotmanhay Infant School
Cotmanhay Junior School
Coton Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
Coton Green Primary School
Coton-in-the-Elms CofE Primary School
Cotsford Infant School
Cotsford Junior School
Cotswold Chine School
Cottage Grove Primary School
Cottam Primary School
Cottenham Primary School
Cottenham Village College
Cotteridge Junior and Infant School
Cottesbrooke Infant School
Cottesbrooke Junior School
Cottesmore Primary School
Cottesmore School
Cottesmore St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Cottingham Church of England School
Cottingham Croxby Primary School
Cottingham High School and Sixth Form College
Cottingley Primary Academy
Cottingley Village Primary School
Cotton End Primary School
Cottons Farm Primary School
Cotwall End Primary School
Coughton CofE Primary School
Coulsdon CofE Primary School
Coulsdon Nursery School
Coundon Court
Coundon Primary School
Countess Anne Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Hatfield
Countess Gytha Primary School
Countess Wear Community School
Countesthorpe Community College
Countesthorpe Nursery School
County Bridge Primary School
Coupals Community Primary School
Coupe Green Primary School
Court Farm Primary School
Court Fields School
Court Lane Infant School
Court Lane Junior School
Court Moor School
Court-de-Wyck Primary School
Courthill Infant School
Courthouse Green Primary School
Courthouse Junior School
Courtland School
Courtlands School
Courtney Primary School
Courtwood Primary School
Courtyard AP Academy
Cove Infant School
Cove Junior School
Cove School
Covenant Christian School
Coventry Muslim School
Coverack Community Primary School
Covingham Park Primary School
Cowes Enterprise College
Cowes Primary School
Cowick Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Cowlersley Primary School
Cowley Hill School
Cowley International College
Cowley St Laurence CofE Primary School
Cowling Community Primary School
Coworth-Flexlands School
Cowplain Community School
Cox Green School
Coxheath Primary School
Coxhoe Primary School
Coxlease School
Coxley Primary School
Crab Lane Primary School
Crabbs’ Cross Academy
Crabtree Farm Primary School
Crabtree Infants’ School
Crabtree Junior School
Crackley Bank Primary School
Crackley Hall School
Cracoe and Rylstone Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
Cradle Hill Community Primary School
Cradley CofE Primary School
Cradley CofE Primary School
Cragg Vale Junior and Infant School
Crags Community School
Cragside CofE Controlled Primary School
Cragside Primary School
Crakehall Church of England Primary School
Cramlington Eastlea Primary School
Cramlington Hillcrest School
Cramlington Learning Village
Cramlington Northburn Primary School
Cramlington Shanklea Primary School
Cramlington Village Primary School
Crampton School
Cranberry Academy
Cranborne Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Cranborne Middle School
Cranborne Primary School
Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College
Cranbourne Primary School
Cranbrook
Cranbrook Church of England Primary School
Cranbrook Primary School
Cranbrook School
Cranbury College
Crane Park Primary School
Craneswater Junior School
Cranfield Church of England Academy
Cranford Church of England Primary School
Cranford Community College
Cranford House School Trust Limited
Cranford Park Academy
Cranford Park Primary
Cranford Primary
Cranham Church of England Primary School
Cranham Primary School
Cranleigh Church of England Primary School
Cranleigh School
Cranmer Primary School
Cranmere Primary School
Cranmore Infant School
Cranmore Preparatory School
Cransley School
Cranwell Primary School (Foundation)
Craven Primary Academy
Cravenwood Primary Academy
Crawford Primary School
Crawford Village Primary School
Crawford’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Crawley Down Village CofE
Crawley Green Infant School
Crawley Ridge Infant School
Crawley Ridge Junior School
Crawshaw School
Crawshawbooth Primary School
Crayke Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Crays Hill Primary School
Crazies Hill CofE Primary School
Create Studio
Creech St Michael Church of England Primary School
Creeting St Mary Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Crescent Primary School
Crescent School
Cressex Community School
Cressex Lodge (SWAAY)
Cressey College
Cressing Primary School
Crestwood College for Business and Enterprise
Crestwood Park Primary School
Creswell CofE Controlled Infant and Nursery
Creswell Junior School
Creswick Primary and Nursery School
Crich Carr CofE Primary School
Crich CofE Infant School
Crich Junior School
Crick Primary School
Cricket Green School
Criftins CofE Primary School
Crigglestone Dane Royd Junior and Infant School
Crigglestone Mackie Hill Junior and Infant School
Crigglestone Nursery School
Crigglestone St James CofE Primary Academy
Cringle Brook Primary School
Cringleford CE VA Primary School
Crispin School Academy
Critchill School
Crockenhill Primary School
Crockerne Church of England Primary School
Crockerton CofE Primary School
Crocketts Community Primary School
Crockham Hill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Croft Academy
Croft Church of England Primary School
Croft Church of England Primary School
Croft Infant School
Croft Junior School
Croft Primary School
Croft Primary School
Croft Primary School
Croftlands Infant School
Croftlands Junior School
Crofton Academy
Crofton Anne Dale Infant School
Crofton Anne Dale Junior School
Crofton Hammond Infant School
Crofton Hammond Junior School
Crofton Infant School
Crofton Infant School
Crofton Junior School
Crofton Junior School
Crofton School
Croftway Primary Academy
Cromer Academy Trust
Cromer Junior School
Cromer Road Primary School
Cromford CofE Primary School
Crompton Primary School
Crompton View Primary School
Cromwell Community College
Cromwell High School
Cromwell Junior and Infant School and Nursery Class
Cromwell Park Primary School
Crondall Primary School
Cronton CofE Primary School
Crook Log Primary School
Crook Nursery School
Crook Primary School
Crookesbroom Primary Academy
Crookham Church of England Aided Infant School
Crookhey Hall School
Crookhill Community Primary School
Crookhorn College
Crooksbarn Primary School
Cropredy Church of England Primary School
Cropthorne-with-Charlton CofE First School
Cropwell Bishop Primary School
Crosby High School
Crosby Primary School
Crosby Ravensworth CofE School
Crosby-on-Eden CofE School
Croscombe Church of England Primary School
Crosfield Nursery School
Crosfields School
Crosland Moor Junior School
Cross Farm Infant School
Cross Gates Primary School
Cross Lane Primary and Nursery School
Cross-in-Hand Church of England Primary School
Crossacres Primary Academyl
Crosscanonby St John’s CofE School
Crosscrake CofE Primary School
Crossdale Drive Primary School
Crossens Nursery School
Crossflatts Primary School
Crossgates Primary School
Crosshall Infant School Academy Trust
Crosshall Junior School
Crosshill Special School
Crosslee Community Primary School
Crossley Fields Junior and Infant School
Crossley Hall Primary School
Crossley Street Primary School
Crossways Infant School
Crossways Junior School
Crosthwaite CofE School
Croughton All Saints CofE Primary School
Crow Lane Primary and Foundation Stage School
Crow Orchard Primary School
Crowan Primary School
Crowcombe CofE VA Primary School
Crowcroft Park Primary School
Crowdys Hill School
Crowfoot Community Primary School
Crowhurst CofE Primary School
Crowland Primary School
Crowlands Primary School
Crowle CofE First School
Crowle Primary School
Crowlees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Crowmarsh Gifford Church of England School
Crowmoor Primary School and Nursery
Crown Hills Community College
Crown House School
Crown Lane Primary School
Crown Meadow First School & Nursery
Crown Wood Primary School
Crown Woods College
Crownfield Infant School
Crownfield Junior School
Crowstone School
Crowthorne Church of England Primary School
Crowton Christ Church CofE Primary School
Croxteth Community Primary School
Croxton Kerrial Church of England Primary School
Croydon High School
Croydon Metropolitan College
Croyland Nursery School
Croyland Primary School
Cruckton Hall School
Cruddas Park Early Years Centre
Crudgington Primary School
Crudwell CofE Primary School
Crumpsall Lane Primary School
Crystal Gardens Primary School
CTC Kingshurst Academy
Cubbington CofE Primary School
Cubert School
Cubitt Town Infants’ School
Cubitt Town Junior School
Cuckmere House School
Cuckney CofE Primary School
Cuckoo Hall Academy
Cuddington and Dinton CofE School
Cuddington Community Primary School
Cuddington Croft Primary School
Cuddington Primary School
Cudham Church of England Primary School
Cudworth Churchfield Primary School
Cuerden Church School, Bamber Bridge
Cuffley School
Cul Academy
Culcheth Community Primary School
Culcheth High School
Culford School
Culgaith CofE School
Culham Parochial Church of England School
Cullercoats Primary School
Cullingworth Village Primary School
Culloden Primary School
Cullompton Community College
Culmstock Primary School
Culverhill School
Culvers House Primary School
Culverstone Green Primary School
Culworth Church of England School
Cumberland Infant School
Cumberland School
Cumberland School
Cumberworth Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Cummersdale School
Cumnor Church of England School (Voluntary Controlled)
Cumnor House School
Cumnor House School
Cumnor House School
Cumwhinton School
Cundall Manor Preparatory School
Cunningham Hill Infant School
Cunningham Hill Junior School
Cupernham Infant School
Cupernham Junior School
Curbar Primary School
Curdridge Primary School
Curdworth Primary School
Curledge Street Academy
Curnow School
Curridge Primary School
Curry Mallet Church of England Primary School
Curry Rivel Church of England VC Primary School
Curwen Primary and Nursery School
Cury CofE Primary School
Curzon Church of England Combined School
Curzon Crescent Nursery School
Cusgarne Community Primary School
Cutcombe Church of England First School
Cutnall Green CofE First
Cutteslowe Primary School
Cutthorpe Primary School
Cuxton Community Infant School
Cuxton Community Junior School
Cypress Primary School
Cyril Jackson Primary School
d’Overbroeck’s College
Da Capo School
Da Vinci Community School
Dacorum Education Support Centre
Dacre Braithwaite Church of England Primary School
Dagenham Park CofE School
Dagfa School Nottingham
Dagnall School
Dair House School
Dairy Meadow Primary School
Daisyfield Primary School
Dale Community Primary School
Dale Hall Community Primary School
Dale House School
Dalestorth Primary and Nursery School
Dallam Community Primary School
Dallam School
Dallimore Primary School
Dallington Church of England Primary School
Dallow Primary School
Dalmain Primary School
Dalton Listerdale Junior and Infant School
Dalton School
Dalton St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Dalton St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Dame Alice Owen’s School
Dame Allan’s Junior School
Dame Allan’s Senior School
Dame Bradbury’s School
Dame Catherine Harpur’s School
Dame Dorothy Primary School
Dame Elizabeth Cadbury Technology College
Dame Hannah Rogers School
Dame Janet Primary Academy
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School
Damers First School
Damson Wood Nursery and Infant School
Danbury Park Community Primary School
Danby Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Dane Bank Primary School
Dane Court Grammar School
Dane Ghyll School
Dane House
Danecourt Community School
Danegrove Primary School
Danehill Church of England Primary School
Danes Hill Preparatory School
Danesfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community Middle School
Danesfield School
Danesgate Community
Daneshill School
Danesholme Infant School
Danesholme Junior School
Danetree Junior School
Dania School
Danson Primary School
Danum Academy
Darell Primary and Nursery School
Darenth Community Primary School
Daresbury Primary School
Darite Primary School
Darley Churchtown CofE Primary School
Darley Community Primary School
Darley Cottage
Darley Dale Primary School
Darley Dene Primary School
Darlinghurst School
Darlington School of Maths and Science
Darnhall Primary School
Darras Hall First School
Darrick Wood Infant School
Darrick Wood Junior School
Darrick Wood School
Darrington Church of England Primary School
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School
Dartford Grammar School
Dartford Grammar School for Girls
Dartford Science & Technology College
Dartington Church of England Primary School
Dartmouth Academy
Darton College
Darton Primary School
Darul Hadis Latifiah
Darul Hadis Latifiah Northwest
Darul Uloom Al Arabiya Al Islamiya
Darul Uloom Dawatul Imaan
Darul Uloom Islamic High School
Darul Uloom Leicester
Darul Uloom London
Darvell School
Darwen Aldridge Community Academy
Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio
Darwen St Barnabas Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Darwen St James’ Church of England Primary School
Darwen St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Darwen Vale High School
Dashwood Banbury Academy
Datchet St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Date Palm Primary School
Date Valley School
Daubeney Academy
Daubeney Primary School
Dauntsey Academy Primary School
Dauntsey’s School
Daven Primary School
Davenant Foundation School
Davenham CofE Primary School
Davenies School
Davenport Lodge School
Daventry UTC
David Game College
David Lewis School
David Livingstone Academy
David Young Community Academy
Davidson Primary School
Davies Laing and Dick College
Davies Lane Primary School
Davigdor Infant School
Davington Primary School
Davison Church of England High School for Girls, Worthing
Davyhulme Primary School
Dawley Brook Primary School
Dawley Church of England Primary School with Nursery
Dawlish Community College
Dawlish Primary School
Dawn House School
Daybrook Learning Centre
Daylesford Infant School
Days Lane Primary School
De Aston School
De Beauvoir Primary School
De Bohun Primary School
De Havilland Primary School
De La Salle School
De La Salle School and Language College
De Lacy Academy
De Lisle Catholic School Loughborough Leicestershire
De Lucy Primary School
de Stafford School
De Vere Primary School
De Warenne Academy
Deaf Hill Primary School
Deal Parochial Church of England Primary School
Dean Bank Primary and Nursery School
Dean Barwick School
Dean CofE School
Dean Field Community Primary School
Dean Gibson Catholic Primary School
Dean Oaks Primary School
Dean Valley Community Primary School
Deanesfield Primary School
Deansbrook Infant School
Deansbrook Junior School
Deansfield Community School, Specialists In Media Arts
Deansfield Primary School
Deanshanger Primary School
Deanwood Primary School
Dearham Primary School
Dearne Goldthorpe Primary School
Debden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Debden Park High School
Debenham High School
Decoy Primary School
Deddington Church of England Primary School
Dedham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Dedworth Green First School
Dedworth Middle School
Dee Banks School
Dee Point Primary School
Deepcar St John’s Church of England Junior School
Deepdale Infants’ School
Deepdale Junior School
Deepdene School
Deeping St James Community Primary School
Deeping St Nicholas Primary School
Deeplish Community Primary School
Deer Park Primary School
Deerhurst and Apperley Church of England Primary School
Defford-Cum-Besford CofE School
Deighton Gates Primary School
Delabole Community Primary School
Delamere CofE Primary Academy
Delamere School
Delapre Primary School
Delaware Community Primary School
Delce Academy
Delce Infant School
Delius Special School
Dell Primary School
Delph Side Community Primary School
Delves Infant School
Delves Junior School
Delves Lane Primary School
Demeter House
Denaby Main Primary School
Denbigh Community Primary School
Denbigh High School
Denbigh Primary School
Denbigh School
Denbury Primary School
Denby Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Denby Dale Nursery School
Denby Free CofE VA Primary School
Denby Grange School
Dene Community School
Dene House Primary School
Dene Magna School
Denefield School
Deneholm Primary School
Denewood Learning Centre
Denfield Park Primary School
Denham Green E-Act Academy
Denham Village Infant School
Denholme Primary School
Denmead Infant School
Denmead Junior School
Dennington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Denstone College
Dent CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Denton CofE School
Denton Community College
Denton Community Primary School
Denton Primary School
Denton West End Primary School
Denver Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Deptford Green School
Deptford Park Primary School
Derby Grammar School
Derby High School
Derby Moor Community Sports College
Derby Pride Academy
Derby St Chad’s CofE (VC) Nursery and Infant School
Derby Street Nursery Unit
Dereham Church of England Infant School and Nursery
Dereham Neatherd High School
Dereham, St Nicholas Junior School
Dereham, Toftwood Community Junior School
Derry Hill Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Derrymount School
Dersingham Primary School
Dersingham Primary School
Derwent Community School
Derwent Lodge School
Derwent Lower School
Derwent Vale Primary School and Nursery
Derwentwater Primary School
Desborough College
Desford Community Primary School
Desmond Anderson Primary School
Devizes School
Devon Hospitals’ Short Stay School
Devon Progressive School
Devon School
Devon Studio School
Devonport High School for Boys
Devonport High School for Girls
Devonshire Hill Primary School
Devonshire House Preparatory School
Devonshire Infant School
Devonshire Infant School
Devonshire Junior School
Devonshire Park Primary School
Devonshire Primary Academy
Devonshire Primary School
Devonshire Road Primary School
Devoran School
Dewhurst St Mary CofE Primary School
Deyes High School
Deykin Avenue Junior and Infant School
Deyncourt Primary School
Dharma School
Dial Park Primary School
Diamond Academy
Diamond Hall Infant School
Diamond Hall Junior School
Diamond Learning Community
Diamond Wood Community Academy
Dickens Heath Community Primary School
Dickleburgh Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Didcot Girls’ School
Didsbury CofE Primary School
Didsbury Road Primary School
Digby Church of England School
Digby the Tedder Primary School
Diggle School
Dilhorne Endowed CofE (VA) Primary School
Dilkes Academy
Dilton Marsh CofE Primary School
Dimple Well Infant School and Nursery
Dines Green Primary School
Dingle Community Primary School
Dinglewell Infant School
Dinglewell Junior School
Dinnington Community Primary School
Dinnington Comprehensive Specialising in Science and Engineering
Dinnington First School
Dinting Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Dinton CofE Primary School
Diptford Parochial Church of England Primary School
Discovery Academy
Discovery Bay PRU With Hospital, Home and Outreach Teaching Team
Discovery Primary School
Discovery Primary School
Diseworth Church of England Primary School
Dishforth Airfield Community Primary School
Dishforth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Disley Primary School
Diss Church Junior School
Diss High School
Diss Infant and Nursery School with Children’s Centre
Distington Community School
Ditcham Park School
Ditcheat Primary School
Ditchingham Church of England Primary School
Ditchling (St Margaret’s) Church of England Primary School
Ditton Church of England Junior School
Ditton Infant School
Ditton Lodge Community Primary School
Ditton Nursery School
Ditton Primary School
Divine Saviour Roman Catholic Primary School
Dixie Grammar School
Dixons Allerton Academy
Dixons City Academy
Dixons Marchbank Primary
Dixons Music Primary
Dixons Trinity Academy
Djanogly City Academy
Djanogly Northgate Academy
Djanogly Strelley Academy
Dobcroft Infant School
Dobcroft Junior School
Dobwalls Community Primary School
Docking Primary School
Dodderhill School
Doddinghurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Doddinghurst Infant School
Doddiscombsleigh Community School
Dodford First School
Dodleston CofE Primary School
Dodworth St John the Baptist CofE Primary Academy
Dog Kennel Hill School
Dogmersfield Church of England Primary School
Dogsthorpe Infant School
Dogsthorpe Junior School
Dollis Infant School
Dollis Junior School
Dolphin School
Dolphin School (Incorporating Noahs Ark Nursery Schools)
Dolphinholme Church of England Primary School
Dolton Church of England Primary School
Don Valley Academy
Doncaster Road Primary School
Doncaster School for the Deaf
Donhead Preparatory School
Donisthorpe Primary School
Donnington Primary School
Donnington Wood CofE Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Donnington Wood Infant School and Nursery Centre
Donyland Lodge
Dorchester Learning Centre
Dorchester Middle School
Dorchester Primary School
Dorchester Primary School
Dorchester St Birinus Church of England School
Dordon Community Primary School
Dore Primary School
Dorin Park School & Specialist SEN College
Dorking Nursery School
Dormansland Primary School
Dormanstown Primary Academy
Dormer House School
Dormers Wells High School
Dormers Wells Infant School
Dormers Wells Junior School
Dorney School
Dorothy Barley Infants’ School
Dorothy Barley Junior School and Special Needs Base (MLD)
Dorothy Gardner Centre
Dorothy Goodman School Hinckley
Dorothy Stringer School
Dorridge Junior School
Dorridge Nursery and Infant School
Dorrington Academy
Dorrington CofE (Aided) Primary School
Dorset House School
Dorset Road Infant School
Dosthill Primary School
Dothill Primary School
Doubletrees School
Doucecroft School
Douglas Valley Nursery School
Dove Bank Primary School
Dove Bank Primary School
Dove First School
Dove Holes CofE Primary School
Dove House School
Dove School
Dovecot Primary School
Dovecote Primary and Nursery School
Dovecotes Primary School
Dovedale Infant School
Dovedale Junior School
Dovedale Primary School
Dovelands Primary School
Dover Christ Church Academy
Dover College
Dover Grammar School for Boys
Dover Grammar School for Girls
Dover Park Primary School
Dover Road Primary Academy
Dover, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Doveridge Primary School
Dovers Green School
Dovery Down Lower School
Dowdales School
Down Ampney Church of England Primary School
Down Hall Primary School
Downderry Primary School
Downe House
Downe Manor Primary School
Downe Primary School
Downend School
Downfield Primary School
Downham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Downham Feoffees Primary School
Downham Market Academy
Downham Market, Hillcrest Primary School
Downham Preparatory School and Montessori Nursery
Downholland-Haskayne Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Downland School
Downlands Community School
Downlands Community School
Downs Barn School
Downs Infant School
Downs Junior School
Downs Park School
Downs View Infant School
Downs View Special School
Downs Way School
Downsbrook Middle School
Downsell Primary School
Downsend School
Downsend School – Epsom Lodge
Downsend School Ashtead Lodge
Downsend School, Leatherhead Lodge
Downshall Primary School
Downside Primary School
Downside School
Downsview Community Primary School
Downsview Primary and Nursery School
Downsway Primary School
Downton CofE VA Primary School
Downview Primary School
Dowson Primary School
Doxey Primary and Nursery School
Dr Challoner’s Grammar School
Dr Challoner’s High School
Dr Radcliffe’s Church of England School
Dr South’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Dr Thomlinson Church of England Middle School
Dr Triplett’s CofE Primary School
Dr Walker’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Fyfield
Dragon School
Drake Infant School and Nursery
Drake Primary School
Drake’s Church of England Primary School
Drakes’ Broughton St Barnabas CofE First and Middle School
Drapers Mills Primary Academy
Drapers’ Academy
Drax Community Primary School
Draycott and Rodney Stoke Church of England First School
Draycott Community Primary School
Draycott Moor College
Drayton CofE Junior School
Drayton Community Infant School
Drayton Community Primary School
Drayton Green Primary School
Drayton Manor High School
Drayton Park Primary School
Drayton Park School
Drayton Parslow Village School
Drew Primary School
Driffield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
Driffield Junior School
Driffield School and Sixth Form
Drighlington Primary School
Dringhouses Primary School
Drive Preparatory School
Droitwich Spa High School and Sixth Form Centre
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School
Dronfield Infant School
Dronfield Junior School
Dronfield Stonelow Junior School
Dropmore Infant School
Drove Primary School
Droxford Junior School
Droylsden Academy
Drumbeat School and ASD Service
Dry Drayton CofE (C) Primary School
Dry Sandford Primary School
Drybrook Primary School
Dryclough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
Dryden School
DSFAN Limited
DSLV E-ACT Academy
Dubmire Primary
Duchy of Lancaster Methwold CofE Primary School
Ducklington Primary School
Duckmanton Primary School
Duddon St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Dudley House School
Dudley Infant Academy
Dudley Wood Primary School
Duff Miller College
Duffield the Meadows Primary School
Duke of Kent School
Duke of Norfolk CofE Primary School
Duke of York’s Royal Military School
Duke Street Nursery School
Duke Street Primary School
Dukesgate Academy
Duloe CofE VA Junior and Infant School
Dulverton Middle and Community School
Dulverton Primary School
Dulwich College
Dulwich College Preparatory School
Dulwich Hamlet Junior School
Dulwich Preparatory School
Dulwich Village Church of England Infants’ School
Dulwich Wood Nursery School
Dulwich Wood Primary School
Dumpton School
Dunalley Primary School
Dunbury Church of England Academy
Dunchurch Boughton CofE (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
Dunchurch Infant School
Duncombe Primary School
Duncombe School
Duncton CofE Junior School
Dundale Primary School and Nursery
Dundonald Primary School
Dundry Church of England Primary School
Dunham-on-Trent CofE Primary School
Dunholme St Chad’s Church of England Primary School
Dunkirk Primary and Nursery School
Dunmore Primary School
Dunmow St Mary’s Primary School
Dunn Street Primary School
Dunnington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Dunnington CofE Primary School
Dunottar Day School for Girls
Dunraven School
Dunsford Community Primary School
Dunstable Icknield Lower School
Dunstall Hill Primary School
Dunster First School
Dunston Hill Community Primary School
Dunston Primary and Nursery School
Dunston St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Dunstone Community Primary School
Dunsville Primary School
Dunswell Primary School
Dunton Bassett Primary School
Dunton CofE VC Lower School
Dunton Green Primary School
Durand Academy
Durants School
Durdans Park Primary School
Durham Community Business College for Technology and Enterprise
Durham Gilesgate Primary School
Durham High School for Girls
Durham Johnston Comprehensive School
Durham Lane Primary School
Durham Newton Hall Infants’ School
Durham School
Durham Sixth Form Centre
Durham Trinity School & Sports College
Durley Church of England Controlled Primary School
Durlston Court School
Durrington All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infants’ School
Durrington Church of England Controlled Junior School
Durrington First School
Durrington High School
Durrington Middle School
Dursley Church of England Primary Academy
Durston House School
Durweston CofE VA Primary School
Dussindale Primary School
Duston Eldean Primary School
Duxford Church of England Community Primary School
Dwight School London
Dycorts School
Dyke House Sports and Technology College
Dymchurch Primary School
Dysart School
Dyson Perrins CofE Sports College
E P Collier Primary School
E-ACT Blackley Academy
E-ACT Leeds East Academy
Eagle Community Primary School
Eagle House School
Eagle House School
Eagle House School Sutton
Eaglesfield Paddle CofE Primary Academy
Eagley Infant School
Eagley Junior School
Ealdham Primary School
Ealing Independent College
Ealing Primary Centre
Earby Springfield Primary School
Eardisley CofE Primary School
Eardley School
Earith Primary School
Earl Mortimer College and Sixth Form Centre
Earl Soham Community Primary School
Earl Spencer Primary School
Earl Sterndale CofE Primary School
Earley St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Earlham Nursery School
Earlham Primary School
Earlham Primary School
Earls Barton Infant School
Earls Barton Junior School
Earls Colne Primary School and Nursery
Earls Hall Infant School
Earls Hall Junior School
Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd)
Earlsdon Primary School
Earlsfield Primary School
Earlsheaton Infant School
Earlsmead Primary School
Earlsmead Primary School
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
Earlswood Junior School
Earsham C.E.VA Primary School
Easebourne CofE Primary School
Easington Academy
Easington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Easington CofE Primary School
Easington Colliery Primary School
Easington Lane Primary School
Easingwold Community Primary School
Easingwold School
East Acton Primary School
East Allington Primary School
East Anstey Primary School
East Ardsley Primary School
East Ayton Community Primary School
East Barnet School
East Bergholt Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
East Bergholt High School
East Bierley Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
East Boldon Infants’ School
East Boldon Junior School
East Borough Primary School
East Brent Church of England First School
East Bridgford St Peters Church of England Academy
East Claydon School
East Coker Community Primary School
East Cowton Church of England Primary School
East Crompton St George’s CofE School
East Crompton St James CofE Primary School
East Dene Primary
East Farleigh Primary School
East Garforth Primary Academy
East Haddon Church of England Primary School
East Halton Primary School
East Hanningfield Church of England Primary School
East Harling Primary School and Nursery
East Harptree Church of England VC Primary School
East Herrington Primary Academy
East Hoathly CofE Primary School
East Huntspill School
East Leake Academy
East London Independent Special School
East London Islamic School
East London Science School
East Markham Primary School
East Meon Church of England Controlled Primary School
East Morton CofE Primary School
East Oxford Primary School
East Park Primary School
East Peckham Primary School
East Point Academy
East Prescot Road Nursery School
East Preston Infant School
East Preston Junior School
East Rainton Primary School
East Ravendale CofE Primary School
East Ruston Area Infant School
East Sheen Primary School
East Stanley School
East Stour Primary School
East Tilbury Infant School
East Tilbury Junior School
East Ward Community Primary School
East Wichel Primary School & Nursery
East Wickham Primary Academy
East Wittering Community Primary School
East Wold Church of England Primary School
East Worlington Primary School
East-the-Water Community Primary School
Eastborough Junior Infant and Nursery School
Eastbourne College
Eastbrook Comprehensive School
Eastbrook Primary Academy
Eastburn Junior and Infant School
Eastbury Comprehensive School
Eastbury Farm Primary School
Eastbury Primary School
Eastchurch Church of England Primary School
Eastcombe Primary School
Eastcote Primary School
Eastcourt Independent School
Eastcroft Park School
Eastergate CofE Primary School
Eastern Green Junior School
Easterside Primary School
Eastfield Academy
Eastfield Infant and Nursery School
Eastfield Nursery School
Eastfield Primary Academy
Eastfield Primary School
Eastfield Primary School
Eastfield Primary School
Eastfield Primary School
Eastgate Academy
Easthampstead Park Community School
Eastington Primary School
Eastlands Junior School
Eastlands Primary School
Eastlea Community School
Eastling Primary School
Eastnor Parochial Primary School
Eastoft Church of England Primary School
Easton Church of England Primary School
Easton Community Primary School
Easton Garford Endowed CofE School
Easton Royal Academy
Eastover Community Primary School
Eastrington Primary School
Eastrop Infant School
Eastry Church of England Primary School
Eastway Primary School
Eastwick Infant School
Eastwick Junior School
Eastwood Comprehensive School
Eastwood Grange School
Eastwood Nursery School
Eastwood Primary School
Eastwood Primary School & Nursery
Eatock Primary School
Eaton Bank Academy
Eaton Bray Academy
Eaton Hall School, Norwich
Eaton House – the Vale School
Eaton House School
Eaton House the Manor School
Eaton Park Primary School
Eaton Primary School
Eaton Primary School
Eaton Square School
Eaton Valley Primary School
Eaves Primary School
Ebchester CofE Primary School
Ebenezer House
EBN Free School
Ebor Gardens Primary School
Ebrahim Academy
Ecchinswell and Sydmonton Church of England Primary School
Eccles, Hargham and Wilby CofE Primary School
Ecclesall Church of England Junior School
Ecclesall Infant School
Ecclesbourne Primary School
Ecclesfield Primary School
Ecclesfield School
Eccleston CofE Primary School
Eccleston Lane Ends Primary School
Eccleston Mere Primary School
Eccleston Primary School
Eccleston St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Eckington CofE First School
Eckington Junior School
Eckington School
Ecole Du Parc
Ecole Francaise Jacques Prevert
Ecton Brook Primary School
Ecton Village Primary School
Edale CofE Primary School
Edale Rise Primary & Nursery School
Eden Park Academy
Eden Park Academy
Eden Park Primary School Academy
Eden Primary
Eden School of Accountancy
Edenbridge Primary School
Edenfield Church of England Primary School
Edenham High School
Edenhurst Preparatory School
Edenthorpe Hall Primary School
Edgar Sewter Community Primary School
Edgar Stammers Primary Academy
Edgbarrow School
Edgbaston High School for Girls
Edge Grove School
Edge Hill Junior School
Edgeborough School
Edgebury Primary School
Edgecliff High School
Edgerton College
Edgewick Community Primary School
Edgewood Primary and Nursery School
Edgware Infant School
Edgware Jewish Girls – Beis Chinuch
Edgware Junior School
Edinburgh Primary School
Edisford Primary School
Edith Cadbury Nursery School
Edith Cavell Lower School
Edith Kerrison Nursery School
Edith Moorhouse Primary School
Edith Neville Primary School
Edith Weston Primary School
Edlesborough School
Edleston Primary School
Edlington Victoria Primary School
Edmondsley Primary School
Edmonton County School
Edmund de Moundeford VC Primary School, Feltwell
Edmund Waller Primary School
Edna G. Olds Academy
Edstart
Educare Small School
Education & Youth Services Ltd
Education & Youth Services Ltd
Education & Youth Services Ltd
Education & Youth Services Ltd (Harlow)
Education & Youth Services Ltd (Luton)
Education & Youth Services Ltd (Wisbech)
Education and Youth Services (Herts)
Education and Youth Services Ltd
Education and Youth Services Ltd (4)
Education and Youth Services Ltd, Carlisle
Education in Hospital 1 (Airedale) C/O Learning Support Service, Education Bradford
Education In Hospital 2 (BRI)
Education Links
Education Other Than At School (PRU)
Education Youth Services
Educational Diversity
Educational Excellence and Wellbeing
Edwalton Primary School
Edward Betham Church of England Primary School
Edward Bryant School
Edward Feild Primary School
Edward Francis Primary School
Edward Heneage Primary Academy
Edward Jenner School
Edward Pauling Primary School
Edward Peake CofE VC Middle School
Edward the Elder Primary School
Edward Wilson Primary School
Edward Worlledge Community Junior School
Edwards Hall Primary School
Edwinstowe CofE Primary School
Edwinstree Church of England Middle School
EF Academy Torbay
Effra Nursery School and Early Years Centre
Egerton Church of England Primary School
Egerton High School
Egerton Primary School
Egerton Primary School
Egerton-Rothesay School
Eggar’s School
Eggbuckland Community College
Eggbuckland Vale Primary School
Egginton Primary School
Egglescliffe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Egglescliffe School
Eglinton Primary School
Egloskerry School
Egremont Primary School
Egton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Eileen Wade Lower School
Elaine Primary Academy
Elangeni School
Elburton Primary School
Eldene Primary School
Eldersfield Lawn CofE Primary School
Eldon Grove Academy
Eldon Primary School
Eldwick Primary School
Eleanor Palmer Primary School
Eleanor Smith School
Elemore Hall School
Elfrida Primary School
Elham Church of England Primary School
Eling Infant School
Eliot Bank Primary School
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School
Elizabeth Selby Infants’ School
Elizabeth Woodville Primary School
Elizabeth Woodville School
Elkesley Primary and Nursery School
Ellacombe Primary School Academy
Elland CofE Junior and Infant School
Elland House School
Ellar Carr
Ellel St John the Evangelist Church of England Primary School
Ellen Tinkham School
Ellen Wilkinson Primary School
Ellenborough and Ewanrigg Infant School
Ellenbrook Community Primary School
Elleray Park School
Ellergreen Nursery School and Childcare Centre
Ellern Mede School
Ellesmere College
Ellesmere College
Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
Ellesmere Port Christ Church CofE Primary School
Ellesmere Primary School
Ellingham Church of England Aided First School
Ellingham Primary School
Ellingham Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ellington First School
Ellington Infant School
Elliott Park School
Ellis Guilford School and Sports College
Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School
Ellison Primary School
Elliston Primary School
Ellistown Community Primary School
Elloughton Primary School
Ellowes Hall Sports College
Ellwood Primary School
Elm Academy
Elm CofE Primary School
Elm Court School
Elm Green Preparatory School
Elm Grove First School, Worthing
Elm Grove Primary School
Elm Hall Primary School
Elm Park Primary School
Elm Park Primary School
Elm Road Primary School
Elm Tree Community Primary School
Elm Tree Community Primary School
Elm Wood Primary School
Elm Wood School
Elmbridge Infant School
Elmbridge Junior School
Elmete Wood – BESD SILC (Behaviour, Emotional, Social Difficulties Specialist Learning Centre)
Elmfield Rudolf Steiner School Limited
Elmfield School for Deaf Children
Elmgrove Primary School & Nursery
Elmhurst Junior School
Elmhurst Primary School
Elmhurst School
Elmhurst School
Elmhurst School for Dance
Elmlea Infant School
Elmlea Junior School
Elmley Castle CofE First School
Elmore Green Primary School
Elmridge Primary School
Elms Bank Specialist Arts College
Elms Farm Community Primary School
Elmsett Church of England VC Primary School
Elmsleigh Infant and Nursery School
Elmstead Primary School
Elmswell Community Primary School
Elmtree School
Elmwood Infant School
Elmwood Junior School
Elmwood Primary School
Elmwood School
Elmwood School
Elsecar Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary
Elsenham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Elsley Primary School
Elson Infant School
Elson Junior School
Elston Hall Primary School
Elstow School
Elstree School
Elsworth CofE VA Primary School
Eltham Church of England Primary School
Eltham College
Eltham Hill School
Elthorne Park High School
Elton CofE Primary School
Elton Community Primary School
Elton Primary School
Elveden Church of England Primary Academy
Elvetham Heath Primary School
Elvington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Elworth CofE Primary School
Elworth Hall Primary School
Ely College
Ely St John’s Community Primary School
Ely St Mary’s CofE Junior School
Emanuel School
Emberhurst School
Emberton School
Embleton Vincent Edwards Church of England First School
Embsay Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Emerson Park School
Emerson Valley School
Emersons Green Primary School
Emley First School
Emmanuel Anglican/Methodist Junior School
Emmanuel Christian School
Emmanuel Christian School
Emmanuel Church of England Primary School
Emmanuel College
Emmanuel Community School
Emmanuel Holcombe Church of England Primary School
Emmanuel Middle Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Emmanuel School
Emmanuel School
Emmanuel School Exeter
Emmaus Catholic and CofE Primary School
Emmaus Church of England and Catholic Primary School
Emmaus School
Emmaville Primary School
Emmbrook Infant School
Emmbrook Junior School
Emmer Green Primary School
Emneth Nursery School
Emneth Primary School
Empingham CofE Primary School
Emscote Infant School
Emslie Morgan Alternative Provision School (EMAPS)
Emsworth Primary School
Enborne C.E. Primary School
Encompass Education
Endeavour High School
Endeavour Primary School
Enderby Danemill Primary School
Enderby Road Infant School
Endike Academy
Endon Hall Primary School
Endon High School
Endsleigh Holy Child RC Primary School
Enfield (New Waltham) Primary School
Enfield County School
Enfield Grammar School
Enfield Heights Academy
Enfield Secondary Tuition Centre
Engaging Potential
Engaines Primary School
Engayne Primary School
England Lane Academy
Englefield C.E. Primary School
Englefield Green Infant School
English Bicknor Church of England Primary School
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, Preston
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, Worthing
English Martyrs Catholic School
English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
English Martyrs’ RC Primary School
English Martyrs’ RC Primary School
English Martyrs’ Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
Enmore Church of England Primary School
Ennerdale and Kinniside CofE Primary School
Enstone Primary School
Enterprise Learning Alliance
Enterprise South Liverpool Academy
Epic Learning
Epinay Business and Enterprise School
Epping Primary School
Epping St John’s Church of England VC School
Epping Upland Church of England Primary School
Eppleby Forcett Church of England Primary School
Eppleton Academy Primary School
Epru
Epsom and Ewell High School
Epsom College
Epsom Downs Primary School and Children’s Centre
Epsom Primary School
Epworth Primary School
Erasmus Darwin Academy
Ercall Wood Technology College
Erdington Hall Primary School
Eridge House Preparatory School
Erith Secondary School
Ermine Primary Academy
Ermington Primary School
Ermysted’s Grammar School
Ernehale Infant School
Ernehale Junior School
Ernesettle Community School
Ernesford Grange Community Academy
Ernesford Grange Primary School
Ernest Bevin College
Ernest Cookson School
Ernulf Academy
Erpingham Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
Errington Primary School
Escomb Primary School
Escrick Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Esh CofE (Aided) Primary School
Esh Winning Primary School
Esher CofE Aided Primary School
Esher CofE High School
Eskdale Junior School
Eskdale School
Esland School
Eslington Primary School
Essa Academy
Essendene Lodge School
Essendine Primary School
Essendon CofE (VC) Primary School
Essex Fresh Start
Essex Primary School
Estcots Primary School
Estcourt Primary School
Eston Centre (EOTAS)
Eston Park Academy
Estuary High School
Etchells Primary School
Etching Hill CofE (C) Primary School
Etchingham Church of England Primary School
Eternal Light Secondary School
Ethelbert Road Primary School
Ethelred Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Etherley Lane Nursery School
Etherley Lane Primary School
Ethos College
Eton College
Eton End School Trust (Datchet) Limited
Eton Park Junior School
Eton Porny CofE First School
Eton Wick CofE First School
Etonbury Academy
Etone College
Etruscan Primary School
Ettington CofE Primary School
Etwall Primary School
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School
Etz Chaim School at the Belmont
Eureka Primary School
Europa School Uk
Euxton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Euxton Primrose Hill Primary School
Euxton St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Evelina Hospital School
Eveline Day School
Evelyn Community Primary School
Evelyn Grace Academy
Evelyn Street Community Primary School
Even Swindon Primary School
Evenwood CofE Primary School
Evercreech Church of England Primary School
Everest Community Academy
Evergreen Primary School
Eversfield Preparatory School
Eversholt Lower School
Eversley Primary School
Eversley Primary School
Everton Free School
Everton Lower School
Everton Nursery School and Family Centre
Everton Primary School
Evesham High School
Evesham Nursery School
Evington Valley Primary School
Ewanrigg Junior School
Ewell Castle School
Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery School
Ewelme CofE Primary School
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School
Ewyas Harold Primary School
Exbourne Church of England Primary School
Excalibur Primary School
Excel Preparatory School
Excellence Christian School
Excelsior Academy
Excelsior College
Exeter – A Learning Community Academy
Exeter Cathedral School
Exeter House Special School
Exeter Road Community Primary School
Exeter Royal Academy for Deaf Education
Exeter School
Exeter Tutorial College
Exford Church of England First School
Exhall Cedars Infant School
Exhall Grange School and Science College
Exminster Community Primary
Exmouth Community College
Exning Primary School
Exton and Greetham CofE Primary School
Exwick Heights Primary School
Eyam CofE Primary School
Eye CofE Primary School
Eyke Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Eynesbury CofE C Primary School
Eynsham Community Primary School
Eyres Monsell Primary School
Eyrescroft Primary School
Eythorne Elvington Community Primary School
Face Youth Therapeutic School
Fagley Primary School
Failsworth School
Fair Field Junior School
Fair Furlong Primary School
Fair Oak Academy
Fair Oak Infant School
Fair Oak Junior School
Fairburn Community Primary School
Fairchildes Primary School
Fairfax
Fairfield Community Primary School
Fairfield Community Primary School
Fairfield Endowed CofE (C) Junior School
Fairfield First School
Fairfield High School
Fairfield High School
Fairfield High School for Girls
Fairfield House School
Fairfield Infant and Nursery School
Fairfield Infant School
Fairfield Infant School
Fairfield Nursery School
Fairfield Park Lower School
Fairfield Preparatory School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield Primary School
Fairfield Road Primary School
Fairfield School
Fairfield School (PNEU)
Fairfields Primary School
Fairfields Primary School and Nursery
Fairfields School
Fairford Church of England Primary School
Fairhaven Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Fairhaven Primary School
Fairholme Primary School
Fairhouse Community Infant School
Fairhouse Community Junior School
Fairisle Infant and Nursery School
Fairisle Junior School
Fairlands Middle School
Fairlands Primary School and Nursery
Fairlawn Primary School
Fairley House School
Fairlight Glen Independent Special School
Fairlight Primary School
Fairlop Primary School
Fairmead School
Fairmeadows Foundation Primary School
Fairstead Community Primary and Nursery School
Fairstead House School
Fairview Community Primary School
Fairway Infant School, Copthorne
Fairway Primary School
Fairway Primary School
Fairway Primary School and Children’s Centre
Fairways Primary School
Fairways School
Faith Primary School
Fakenham Academy Norfolk
Fakenham Infants’ School
Fakenham Junior School
Falcon Junior School
Falconbrook Primary School
Falconer School
Falconer’s Hill Community Junior School
Falconer’s Hill Infant School
Falconhurst School
Faldingworth Community Primary School
Falinge Park High School
Falkland Primary School
Falkner House
Falla Park Community Primary School
Fallings Park Primary School
Falmouth Primary Academy
Falmouth School
Far Forest Lea Memorial CofE Primary School
Faraday School
Farcet CofE (C) Primary School
Fareham Academy
Farfield Primary and Nursery School
Faringdon Community College
Faringdon Infant School
Faringdon Junior School
Farington Moss St. Paul’s C.E. Primary School
Farington Primary School
Farleigh School
Farley Hill Primary School
Farley Junior School
Farlingaye High School
Farlington School
Farlow CofE Primary School
Farm Cottage
Farmborough Church of England VC Primary School
Farmilo Primary School and Nursery
Farmor’s School
Farnborough Grange Nursery/Infant Community School
Farnborough Hill
Farnborough Primary School
Farnborough Road Infant School
Farnborough Road Junior School
Farnborough School Technology College
Farncombe Church of England Infant and Nursery School
Farndon Fields Primary School
Farndon Primary School
Farndon St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Farne Primary School
Farney Close School
Farnham Church of England Primary School
Farnham Common Infant School
Farnham Common Junior School
Farnham Green Primary School
Farnham Heath End School
Farnham Primary School
Farnley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Farnley Tyas Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Farnsfield St Michael’s Church of England Primary (Voluntary Aided) School
Farnworth Church of England Controlled Primary School
Farringdon Academy
Farringdon Community Academy
Farrington Gurney Church of England Primary School
Farringtons School
Farrowdale House School
Farsley Farfield Primary School
Farsley Springbank Junior School
Farthinghoe Primary School
Farway Church of England Primary School
Fatfield Primary School
Fawbert and Barnard Infants’ School
Fawbert and Barnard’s Primary School
Fawcett Primary School
Fawkham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Fawley Infant School
Fawood Children’s Centre
Fazakerley High School
Fazakerley Primary School
Fearnhill School
Fearns Community Sports College
Fearnville Primary School
Fearon Cottage
Featherby Infant and Nursery School
Featherby Junior School
Featherstone Girnhill Infant School
Featherstone High School
Featherstone North Featherstone Junior and Infant School
Featherstone Nursery School
Featherstone Primary and Nursery School
Featherstone Primary School
Featherstone Purston Infant School
Featherstone Purston St Thomas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Featherstone Wood Primary School
Feckenham CofE First School
Feering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Felbridge Primary School
Felixstowe Academy
Felixstowe International College
Fell Dyke Community Primary School
Fell House School
Fellgate Primary School
Fellside Community Primary School
Fellview Primary School
Felmore Primary School
Felpham Community College
Felsted Primary School
Felsted School
Feltham Community College
Feltham Hill Infant and Nursery School
Felton Church of England First School
Feltonfleet School
Fen Ditton Primary School
Fen Drayton Primary School
Fen Park Primary School
Fender Primary School
Feniscowles Primary School
Feniton Church of England Primary School
Fens Primary School
Fenstanton and Hilton Primary School
Fenstanton Primary School
Ferham Primary School
Fern Hill Primary School
Ferndale House Preparatory School
Ferndale Primary School
Ferndale Primary School
Ferndearle
Ferndown First School
Ferndown Middle School
Ferndown Upper School
Ferney Lee Primary School
Fernhill Primary School
Fernhill School
Fernhurst Junior School
Fernhurst Primary School
Fernvale Primary School
Fernwood Infant School
Fernwood Junior School
Fernwood School
Ferrars Junior School
Ferring CofE Primary School
Ferry Lane Primary School
Ferryhill Business Enterprise College
Ferryhill Station Primary School
Fetcham Village Infant School
Feversham College
Feversham Primary Academy
Fibbersley Park Primary School
Fiddlers Lane Community Primary School
Field Court Church of England Infant School
Field Court Junior School
Field End Infant School
Field End Junior School
Field House Infant School
Field Junior School
Field Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
Field Lane Primary School
Field Place First School
Field View Primary School
Fieldhead Carr Primary School
Fieldhead Primary Academy
Fielding Primary School
Fig Tree Primary School
Figheldean St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Filby Primary School
Filey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Nursery and Infant School
Filey Junior School
Filey School
Filleigh Community Primary School
Filton Avenue Infant School
Filton Avenue Junior School
Filton Avenue Nursery School
Filton Hill Primary School
Finborough School
Finchale Primary School
Finchampstead CofE VA Primary School
Finchingfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Finchley and Acton Yochien School
Finchley Catholic High School
Findern Primary School
Fine Arts College
Finedon Infant School
Finedon Mulso Church of England Junior School
Fingringhoe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Finham Park School
Finham Primary School
Finlay Community School
Finmere Church of England Primary School
Finstall First School
Finstock Church of England Primary School
Finton House School
Fir Bank Primary School
Fir Ends Primary School
Fir Tree Junior School
Fir Tree Primary School and Nursery
Fir Vale School Academy Trust
Firbeck Academy
Fircroft Primary School
Firfield Primary School
Firle Church of England Primary School
Firs Estate Primary School
Firs Farm Primary School
Firs Hill Community Primary School
Firs Primary School
Firs Primary School
Firs School
Firside Junior School
First Base
First Base
First Base, Ipswich
Firth Park Academy
Firthmoor Primary School
Firwood High School
Firwood Manor Preparatory School
Fishbourne CofE Primary School
Fishburn Primary School
Fishergate Primary School
Fishponds Church of England Academy
Fishtoft Academy
Fishwick Primary School
Fiskerton Church of England Primary School
Fitrah Sips
Fittleworth CofE Primary School
Fitzharrys School
Fitzherbert CofE (Aided) Primary School
Fitzjohn’s Primary School
Fitzmaurice Primary School
Fitzwaryn School
Fitzwilliam Primary School
Five Acre Wood School
Five Acres Primary School
Five Ashes CofE Primary School
Five Elms Primary School
Five Lanes Primary School
Five Lanes Primary School
Five Ways Primary School
Fiveways Special School
Fixby Junior and Infant School
FKS Schools Ltd
Fladbury CofE First School
Flagg Nursery School
Flamborough CofE Primary School
Flamstead End School
Flamstead Village School
Flanderwell Primary School
Flash Ley Primary School
Flatts Nursery School
Flax Bourton Church of England Primary School
Flax Hill Junior Academy
Fleckney Church of England Primary School
Fleecefield Primary School
Fleet Infant School
Fleet Primary School
Fleet Wood Lane School
Fleetdown Primary School
Fleetville Infant and Nursery School
Fleetville Junior School
Fleetwood Charles Saer Community Primary School
Fleetwood Chaucer Community Primary School
Fleetwood Flakefleet Primary School
Fleetwood High School
Flegg High School
Fleggburgh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Fletching Church of England Primary School
Fletewood School at Derry Villas
Flexible Learning Centre
Flimby Primary School
Flintham Primary School
Flitcham Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Flitwick Lower School
Flixton Girls’ School
Flixton Infant School
Flixton Junior School
Flockton Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Flookburgh CofE Primary School
Flora Gardens Primary School
Flore Church of England Primary School
Florence Melly Community Primary School
Florendine Primary School
Flowery Field Primary School
Flushing School
Flyford Flavell First School
Flying Bull Primary School
Flying High
Focus School – Barnet Campus
Focus School – Berkeley Campus
Focus School – Boston Spa Campus
Focus School – Bramley Campus
Focus School – Cambridge Campus
Focus School – Carshalton Campus
Focus School – Cheshunt Primary Campus
Focus School – Cottingham Campus
Focus School – Coventry Campus
Focus School – Crewe Primary Campus
Focus School – Dunstable Campus
Focus School – Eastleigh Primary Campus
Focus School – Gloucester Campus
Focus School – Hindhead Campus
Focus School – Hornby Campus
Focus School – Linton Park Campus
Focus School – Long Eaton Campus
Focus School – Middlesbrough Campus
Focus School – Northampton Primary Campus
Focus School – Plymouth Campus
Focus School – Pulborough Campus
Focus School – Reading Primary Campus
Focus School – Stafford Primary Campus
Focus School – Stockport Campus
Focus School – Stoke By Nayland Campus
Focus School – Stoke Poges Campus
Focus School – Swaffham Campus
Focus School – Wilton Campus
Focus School – Wilton Primary Campus
Focus School – Yeovil Primary Campus
Foley Infants School
Foley Park Primary School and Nursery
Folkestone Academy
Folkestone, St Martin’s Church of England Primary School
Folkestone, St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Folkestone, St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Folksworth CofE Primary School
Follifoot Church of England Primary School
Folly Hill Infant School
Folly’s End Christian School
Folville Junior School
Fonthill Primary School
Forches Cross Community Primary School
Ford End Church of England Primary School
Ford Primary School
Fordbridge Community Primary School
Fordcombe Church of England Primary School
Fordham All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Fordham CofE Primary School
Fordingbridge Infant School
Fordingbridge Junior School
Fordley Community Primary School
Fordwater School, Chichester
Fordway Centre
Foredyke Primary School
Forefield Community Infant and Nursery School
Forefield Junior School
Foremarke Hall
Foremost School
Forest Academy
Forest Academy
Forest Academy
Forest and Sandridge Church of England Primary School
Forest E-ACT Academy
Forest Fields Primary and Nursery School
Forest Gate Academy
Forest Gate Community School
Forest Glade Primary School
Forest Hall Primary School
Forest Hall School
Forest Hill School
Forest Lodge Primary School
Forest Oak School
Forest of Galtres Anglican/Methodist Primary School
Forest of Teesdale Primary School
Forest Park Primary School
Forest Park School
Forest Park School at Lauriston House
Forest Row Church of England Primary School
Forest School
Forest School
Forest School
Forest Town Primary School
Forest View Junior School
Forest View Primary
Forest View Primary School
Forest Way School
Forestdale Primary School
Forestdale Primary School
Foresters Primary School
Forge Lane Primary School
Forge Valley Community School
Formby High School
Forncett St Peter Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Foro
Forres Primary School
Forres Sandle Manor School
Forsbrook CofE Controlled Primary School
Forster Park Primary School
Fort Hill Community School
Fort Pitt Grammar School
Fort Royal
Fortismere School
Forton Primary School
Fortuna School
Forty Hill CofE Primary School
Forwards Centre
Fossdene Primary School
Fosse Bank School
Fosse Primary School
Fosse Way Academy
Fosse Way School
Foster’s Primary School
Foston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Foulds School
Foulridge Saint Michael and All Angels CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Foulsham Primary School
Foundry College
Foundry Lane Primary School
Fountain House
Fountain Primary School
Fountaindale School
Fountains Church of England Primary School
Fountains Earth, Lofthouse Church of England Endowed Primary School
Four Acres Primary School
Four Dwellings Academy
Four Dwellings Primary Academy
Four Elms Primary School
Four Lanes Community Junior School
Four Lanes Infant School
Four Marks Church of England Primary School
Four Oaks Primary School
Four Oaks Primary School
Four Swannes Primary School
Fourfields Community Primary School
Fourlanesend Community Primary School
Fowey Community College
Fowey Primary School
Fowlmere Primary School
Fox Hill Primary
Fox Hill Primary School
Fox Hollies School and Performing Arts College
Fox Primary School
Fox Wood Special School
Foxborough Primary School
Foxdell Infant School
Foxdell Junior School
Foxes Fields
Foxes Piece School
Foxfield Primary School
Foxfield School
Foxford School and Community Arts College
Foxhill Primary School
Foxhills Infant School
Foxhills Junior School
Foxhole Primary School
Foxmoor Primary School
Foxton Primary School
Foxton Primary School
Foxwood Academy
Foxwood School
Foxyards Primary School
Framfield Church of England Primary School
Framingham Earl High School
Framlingham College
Frampton Cotterell Church of England Primary School
Framwellgate Moor Primary School
Framwellgate School Durham
Frances Olive Anderson Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Franche Primary School
Francis Askew Primary School
Francis Baily Primary School
Francis Barber Pupil Referral Unit
Francis Combe Academy
Francis Holland School
Francis Holland School
Francis House Preparatory School
Franciscan Primary School
Frank Barnes School for Deaf Children
Frank Wise School
Frankley Community High School
Frant Church of England Primary School
Freckleton Church of England Primary School
Freckleton Strike Lane Primary School
Fred Longworth High School
Fred Nicholson School
Frederick Bird Primary School
Frederick Bremer School
Frederick Gent School
Frederick Gough School – A Specialist Language College
Frederick Holmes School
Frederick Hugh House
Frederick Nattrass Primary Academy
Freebrough Academy
Freegrounds Infant School
Freegrounds Junior School
Freehold Community Junior Infant and Nursery School
Freeland Church of England Primary School
Freeman Community Primary School
Freemans Endowed Church of England Junior Academy
Freemantle Church of England Community Academy
Freemantles School
Freethorpe Community Primary School
Freezywater St George’s CofE Primary School
Freman College
Fremington Community Primary and Nursery School
Frenchay Church of England Primary School
Frenchwood Community Primary School
Frensham Heights School
Freshfield Nursery School
Freshfield Primary School
Freshford Church of England Primary School
Freshsteps
Freshwaters Primary Academy
Fressingfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Frettenham Primary Partnership School
Frewen College
Freyburg School (Keys Group Ltd)
Friarage Community Primary School
Friars Academy
Friars Grove Primary School
Friars Primary Foundation School
Friars Primary School and Nursery
Friarswood Primary School
Friday Bridge Community Primary School
Friends School
Friern Barnet School
Friesland School
Frieth Church of England Combined School
Friezland Primary School
Frimley CofE Junior School
Fringford Church of England Primary School
Frinton-on-Sea Primary School
Frisby Church of England Primary School
Friskney All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Fritchley CofE (Aided) Primary School
Frith Manor Primary School
Frithville Primary School
Frithwood Primary School
Frittenden Church of England Primary School
Fritwell Church of England Primary School
Frizinghall Primary School
Frizington Community Primary School
Frizington Nursery School
Frobisher Primary and Nursery School
Frodingham Infant School
Frodsham CofE Primary School
Frodsham Manor House Primary School
Frodsham Weaver Vale Primary School
Froebel House School
Frogmore Community College
Frogmore Infant School
Frogmore Junior School
Frogwell Primary School
Frome Community College
Frome Vale Academy
Frome Valley CofE VA First School
Front Lawn Primary Academy
Front Street Community Primary School
Frosterley Community School
Froxfield Church of England Primary School
Fryent Primary School
Fryern Infant School
Fryern Junior School
Fulbourn Primary School
Fulbridge Academy
Fulbrook Middle School
Fulfen Primary School
Fulford Primary School
Fulford School
Fulham College Boys’ School
Fulham Cross Girls’ School and Language College
Fulham Primary School
Full Circle Education
Fullbrook Nursery School
Fullbrook School
Fullerton House School
Fullhurst Community College
Fullwood Primary School
Fulmer Infant School
Fulneck School
Fulston Manor School
Fulstow Community Primary School
Fulwell Infant School Academy
Fulwell Junior School
Fulwood Academy
Fulwood and Cadley Primary School
Fulwood, St Peter’s Church of England Primary School with Newlands Nursery
Funtington Primary School
Furley Park Primary School
Furness Academy
Furness Primary School
Furness School
Furness Vale Primary School
Furneux Pelham Church of England School
Furrowfield School
Furze Down School
Furze Infants’ School
Furze Platt Infant School
Furze Platt Junior School
Furze Platt Senior School
Furzedown Primary School
Furzefield Primary School
Furzeham Primary School
Future Education
Future First Independent School
Futures Community College
Fyling Hall School
Fylingdales Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Fynamore Primary School
Fyndoune Community College
Gable End
Gable Hall School
Gad’s Hill School
Gaddesby Primary School
Gaddesden Row JMI School
Gade Valley Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Gainford CofE Primary School
Gainsborough Primary and Nursery School
Gainsborough Primary School
Gainsborough Primary School
Galley Common Infant School
Galley Hill Primary School
Galley Hill Primary School and Nursery
Galleywood Infant School
Galliard Primary School
Gallions Mount Primary School
Gallions Primary School
Galmpton Church of England Primary School
Galton Valley Primary School
Gamesley Community Primary School
Gamesley Early Excellence Centre
Gamlingay First School
Gamlingay Village College
Gamston CofE (Aided) Primary School
Ganney’s Meadow Early Years Centre
Ganton Special School
Garboldisham Church Primary School
Garden City Academy
Garden Fields Junior Mixed and Infant School
Garden House School
Garden Primary School
Garden Suburb Infant School
Garden Suburb Junior School
Gardners Lane Primary School
Garfield Primary School
Garfield Primary School
Garforth Academy
Gargrave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Garibaldi College
Garland Junior School
Garlinge Primary School and Nursery
Garras Community Primary School
Garratt Park School
Garrett Hall Primary School
Garretts Green Nursery School
Garrick Green Infant School
Garsington Church of England Primary School
Garstang Community Academy
Garstang Community Primary School
Garstang St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
Garston Church of England Primary School
Garston Manor School
Garswood Primary School
Garth Hill College
Garton-on-the-Wolds Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Gartree High School Oadby
Garvestone Community Primary School
Garway Primary School
Gascoigne Primary School
Gaskell Community Primary School
Gastrells Community Primary School
Gatcombe Park Primary School
Gateacre School
Gateford Park Primary School
Gatehouse Primary School
Gatehouse School
Gateshead Jewish Boarding School
Gateshead Jewish High School for Girls Ltd
Gateshead Jewish Nursery School
Gateshead Jewish Primary School
Gateway Academy
Gateway Christian School
Gateway Primary School
Gateway School
Gateways School
Gatley Primary School
Gatten and Lake Primary School
Gatton (VA) Primary School
Gawber Primary School
Gawsworth Primary School
Gawthorpe Community Academy
Gayhurst Community School
Gayhurst School
Gaynes School
Gayton Church of England Primary School
Gayton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Gayton Junior School
Gayton Primary School
Gaywood Community Primary School
Gearies Primary School
Geddington Church of England Primary School
Gedney Church End Primary School
Gedney Drove End Primary School
Gee Cross Holy Trinity CofE (VC) Primary School
Gems Bolitho School
Gems Hampshire School
Gentleshaw Primary School
Geoffrey Field Infant School
Geoffrey Field Junior School
George Abbot School
George Betts Primary Academy
George Carey Church of England Primary School
George Dent Nursery School
George Dixon Academy
George Dixon Primary School
George Eliot Primary School
George Fentham Endowed School
George Green’s School
George Hastwell School
George Mitchell School
George Pindar School
George Romney Junior School
George Salter Academy
George Spencer Academy and Technology College
George Spicer Primary School
George Stephenson High School
George Street Primary School
George Tomlinson Primary School
George Washington Primary School
George White Junior School
Georgeham Church of England (VC) Primary School
Georgian Gardens Community Primary School
Germander Park School
Germoe Community Primary School
Gerrans School
Get U Started Training
Getters Talmud Torah
Ghausia Girls’ High School
Ghost Hill Infant & Nursery School
Ghyll Royd School
Ghyllgrove Community Infant School
Ghyllgrove Community Junior School
Ghyllside Primary School
Gibside School
Gidea Park College
Gidea Park Primary School
Giffard Park Primary School
Giffards Primary School
Gifford Primary School
Gig Mill Primary School
Giggleswick Primary School
Giggleswick School
Gilberdyke Primary School
Gilbert Colvin Primary School
Gilbert Heathcote Nursery and Infant School
Gilbert Inglefield Academy
Gilbert Scott Primary School
Gilbertstone Primary School
Gilbrook School
Gilded Hollins Community School
Gildersome Primary School
Gildredge House
Giles Brook Primary School
Giles Junior School
Gillamoor Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Gillas Lane Primary School
Gillbrook Academy
Gillespie Primary School
Gillford Centre
Gillibrand Primary School
Gillingham Primary School
Gillingham School
Gillingham St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Gillingstool Primary School
Gillotts School
Gillshill Primary School
Gilmorton Chandler Church of England Primary School
Gilmour (Southbank) Infant School
Gilmour Junior School
Gilnow Primary School
Gilsland CofE Primary School
Gilthill Primary School
Gilthwaites First School
Gipsey Bridge Primary School
Girlington Primary School
Girton Glebe Primary School
Gisburn Primary School
Gisburn Road Community Primary School
Gislingham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Glade Hill Primary School
Glade Primary School
Glade Primary School
Gladesmore Community School
Gladstone Park Primary School
Gladstone Primary
Gladstone Primary School
Gladstone Road Infant School
Gladstone Road Junior School
Glaisdale Primary School
Glapthorn Church of England Lower School
Glascote Heath Primary School
Glasshouses Community Primary School
Glastonbury Thorn School
Glazebury CofE (Aided) Primary School
Gleadless Primary School
Glebe House School
Glebe Infant School and Unit for Hearing Impaired
Glebe Infants’ School
Glebe Junior School
Glebe Junior School and Unit for Hearing Impaired
Glebe Primary School
Glebe Primary School
Glebe Primary School
Glebe School
Glebefields Primary School
Glebeland Community Primary School
Glebelands Primary School
Glebelands Primary School
Glebelands School
Gledhow Primary School
Glemsford Community Primary School
Glen Hills Primary School
Glen House Montessori School
Glen Park Primary School
Glenaire Primary School
Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School
Glenbrook Primary School
Glenburn Sports College
Glendale Infant School
Glendale Middle School
Glendene Arts Academy
Glendower Preparatory School
Glenesk School
Glenfall Community Primary School
Glenfield Infant School
Glenfield Primary School
Glenfrome Primary School
Glenleigh Park Primary Academy
Glenmead Primary School
Glenmere Community Primary School
Glenmoor School
Glenthorne Community Primary School
Glenthorne High School
Glenwood School
Glenwood School
Globe Primary School
Glodwick Infant and Nursery School
Glory Farm Primary School
Glossopdale Community College
Gloucester Academy
Gloucester and Forest Alternative Provision School
Gloucester House the Tavistock Children’s Day Unit
Gloucester Nursery School and Childrens Centre
Gloucester Road Primary School
Gloucester School
Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service
Glusburn Community Primary School
Glyn School
Glyne Gap School
Glynn House Short Stay School
Glynne Primary School
Glynwood Community Primary School
Goat Lees Primary School
Goathland Primary School
Gobowen Primary School
Godalming Junior School
Goddard Park Community Primary School
Godfrey Ermen Memorial CofE Primary School
Godinton Primary School
Godley Community Primary School
Godmanchester Primary School
Godolphin Infant School
Godolphin Junior School
Godolphin Primary School
Godshill Primary School
Godstone Village School
Godstowe School
Godwin Junior School
Godwin Primary School
Goffs Oak Primary & Nursery School
Goffs School
Golborne Children’s Centre
Golborne Community Primary School
Golborne High School
Golcar Junior Infant and Nursery School
Goldbeaters Primary School
Golden Flatts Primary School
Golden Hill Pupil Referral Unit
Golden Hillock School – A Park View Academy
Golden Valley Primary School
Goldenhill Primary School
Golders Hill School
Goldfield Infants’ and Nursery School
Goldington Academy
Goldington Green Academy
Goldsborough Church of England Primary School
Goldsmith Infant School
Goldsmith Primary Academy
Goldstone Primary School
Goldsworth Primary School
Goldthorn Park Primary School
Goldwyn School
Gomeldon Primary School
Gomer Infant School
Gomer Junior School
Gomersal Primary School
Gomersal St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled First and Nursery School
Gonville Academy
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Good Shepherd RC Primary School
Good Shepherd RC School
Gooderstone Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Goodleigh Church of England Primary School
Goodly Dale Primary School
Goodmayes Primary School
Goodnestone Church of England Primary School
Goodrich CofE Primary School
Goodrich Community Primary School
Goodrington School
Goodway Nursery School
Goodwyn School
Goodyers End Primary School
Goole High School
Goonhavern Primary School
Goose Green Primary School
Gooseacre Primary Academy
Goosewell Primary School
Goosnargh Oliverson’s Church of England Primary School
Goosnargh Whitechapel Primary School
Goostrey Community Primary School
Gordano School
Gordon Infant School
Gordon Infants’ School
Gordon Junior School
Gordon Primary School
Gordon’s School
Gordonbrock Primary School
Gorefield Primary School
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School
Goring-by-Sea CofE First School
Gorran School
Gorringe Park Primary School
Gorse Covert Primary School
Gorse Hall Primary and Nursery School
Gorse Hill Community Primary School
Gorse Hill Primary School
Gorse Hill Primary School
Gorse Ride Infants’ School
Gorse Ride Junior School
Gorsefield Primary School
Gorseland Primary School
Gorsemoor Primary School
Gorsewood Primary School
Gorsey Bank Primary School
Gorseybrigg Primary School and Nursery
Gorsley Goffs Primary School
Gorton Mount Primary Academy
Gosbecks Primary School
Gosberton House School
Gosberton Primary School
Gosden House School
Gosfield Community Primary School
Gosfield School
Gosford Hill School
Gosford Park Primary School
Gosforth Academy
Gosforth Central Middle School
Gosforth CofE School
Gosforth East Middle School
Gosforth Junior High Academy
Gosforth Park First School
Gospel Oak Primary School
Gossey Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
Gossops Green Community Primary
Gotham Primary School
Gotherington Primary School
Gothic Mede Academy
Goudhurst and Kilndown Church of England Primary School
Gower House School
Goxhill Primary School
Grace Academy Coventry
Grace Academy Darlaston
Grace Academy Solihull
Grace Dieu Manor School
Grace Mary Primary School
Grace Owen Nursery School
Gracefield School
Gracelands Nursery School
Grade-Ruan CofE School
Graffham Infant School
Grafham Grange School
Grafton House Preparatory School
Grafton Primary School
Grafton Primary School
Graham James Primary Academy
Graham School Science College
Grainthorpe School
Graiseley Primary School
Grampian Primary Academy
Grampound Road Village CofE School
Grampound-with-Creed CofE School
Granard Primary School
Granby Junior School
Granby Primary School
Grand Avenue Primary and Nursery School
Grandpont Nursery School
Grange CofE Primary School
Grange Community Junior School
Grange Community Primary School
Grange Community Primary School
Grange Comprehensive School
Grange Farm Primary School
Grange Farm Primary School
Grange First School
Grange Infant School
Grange Infant School
Grange Infants’ School
Grange Junior School
Grange Junior School
Grange Junior School
Grange Lane Infant Academy
Grange Lane Infant School
Grange Lane Junior School
Grange Moor Primary School
Grange Nursery School
Grange Park Infant and Nursery School
Grange Park Junior School
Grange Park Preparatory School
Grange Park Primary School
Grange Park Primary School
Grange Park Primary School
Grange Park School
Grange Primary
Grange Primary Academy
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School
Grange School
Grange School
Grange Technology College
Grange Valley Primary School
Grange View Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Grangefield Primary School
Grangehurst Primary School
Grangeside School
Grangetown Primary School
Grangetown Primary School
Grangewood Independent School
Grangewood School
Granta School
Grantham Farm Montessori School
Grantham Preparatory School
Granton Primary School
Granville Plus Nursery School
Granville Sports College
Grappenhall Hall School
Grappenhall Heys Community Primary School
Grappenhall St Wilfrid’s CofE Primary School
Grasmere Academy
Grasmere CofE Primary School
Grasmere Nursery School
Grasmere Primary School
Grassington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Grasslot Infant School
Grassmoor Primary School
Grasvenor Avenue Infant School
Grateley Primary School
Gravel Hill Primary School
Graveley Primary School
Graveney Primary School
Graveney School
Gravenhurst Academy
Gravesend Grammar School
Gray’s Farm Primary Academy
Grayrigg CofE School
Grays Convent High School
Grayshott Church of England Controlled Primary School
Grayswood Church of England (Aided) Infant School
Grazebrook Primary School
Grazeley Parochial Church of England Aided Primary School
Greasbrough Primary School
Greasby Infant School
Greasby Junior School
Greasley Beauvale Primary School
Great Abington Primary School
Great Addington Church of England Primary School
Great Alne Primary School
Great and Little Shelford CofE (Aided) Primary School
Great Arley School
Great Baddow High School
Great Ballard School
Great Bardfield Primary School
Great Barford Lower School
Great Barr Primary School
Great Barr School
Great Barton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Bedwyn Church of England School
Great Bentley Primary School
Great Berry Primary School
Great Binfields Primary School
Great Bowden Church of England Primary School
Great Bradfords Infant and Nursery School
Great Bradfords Junior School
Great Bridge Primary School
Great Budworth CofE Primary School
Great Casterton CofE Primary School
Great Chart Primary School
Great Chesterford Church of England Primary Academy
Great Clacton Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
Great Coates Primary School
Great Coates Village Nursery School
Great Corby Primary School
Great Creaton Primary School
Great Crosby Catholic Primary School
Great Dalby School
Great Denham Primary School
Great Doddington Primary
Great Dunham Primary School
Great Dunmow Primary School
Great Easton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Great Eccleston Copp CofE Primary School
Great Ellingham Primary School
Great Finborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Gaddesden Church of England Primary School
Great Gidding CofE Primary School
Great Glen St Cuthbert’s Church of England Primary School
Great Harwood Primary School
Great Harwood St Bartholomew’s Parish Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Great Harwood St John’s Church of England Primary School
Great Heath Primary School
Great Hockham Primary School
Great Hollands Primary School
Great Horwood Church of England Combined School
Great Houghton School
Great Hucklow CE Primary
Great Kimble Church of England School
Great Kingshill Church of England Combined School
Great Leighs Primary School
Great Linford Primary School
Great Malvern Primary School
Great Marlow School
Great Marsden St John’s Church of England Primary School
Great Massingham CofE Primary School
Great Meols Primary School
Great Milton Church of England Primary School
Great Missenden CofE Combined School
Great Moor Infant School
Great Moor Junior School
Great Oaks School
Great Oaks Small School
Great Orton Primary School
Great Ouseburn Community Primary School
Great Paxton CofE Primary School
Great Ponton Church of England School
Great Preston VC CofE Primary School
Great Rissington Primary School
Great Rollright Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Great Sampford Community Primary School
Great Sankey High School
Great Sankey Primary School
Great Smeaton Academy Primary School
Great Staughton Primary School
Great Steeping Primary School
Great Tew County Primary School
Great Tey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Torrington Bluecoat Church of England Primary School
Great Torrington School
Great Totham Primary School
Great Wakering Primary School
Great Waldingfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Walstead School
Great Waltham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Whelnetham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Great Wilbraham CofE Primary School
Great Wishford CofE (VA) Primary School
Great Witchingham Church of England Primary School
Great Witley CofE Primary School
Great Wood Community Primary School
Great Wood Primary School
Great Wyrley High School
Great Yarmouth (VA) High School
Great Yarmouth Primary Academy
Greater Grace School of Christian Education
Greatfield Park Primary School
Greatham CofE Primary School
Greatham Primary School
Greatstone Primary School
Greatworth Primary School
Greave Primary School
Greek Primary School of London
Greek Secondary School of London
Green Crescent Primary School
Green Dragon Primary School
Green End Primary School
Green Fold School
Green Gables Montessori Primary School
Green Gates Primary School
Green Hammerton Church of England Primary School
Green Haworth Church of England Primary School
Green Lane Church of England Controlled Primary School
Green Lane Community Special School
Green Lane Infant School
Green Lane Primary Academy
Green Lane Primary and Nursery School
Green Lane Primary School
Green Lane Primary School
Green Lanes Primary School
Green Lea First School
Green Meadow Independent Primary School
Green Meadow Primary School
Green Mount Primary School
Green Oak CofE Primary School and Nursery
Green Oaks Primary Academy
Green Park Community Primary School
Green Park Primary School
Green Park School
Green Park School
Green Street Green Primary School
Green Wrythe Primary School
Greenacre Community Nursery School
Greenacre School
Greenacre School
Greenacre School for Girls
Greenacres Junior Infant and Nursery School
Greenacres Primary School
Greenacres Primary School and Language Impairment Unit
Greenbank High School
Greenbank Primary School
Greenbank Primary School
Greenbank School
Greenbank School
Greenfield Academy
Greenfield and Pulloxhill Academy
Greenfield and Pulloxhill Academy
Greenfield Community College, A Specialist Arts and Science School
Greenfield E-Act Primary Academy
Greenfield Nursery School
Greenfield Primary School
Greenfield Primary School
Greenfield Primary School
Greenfield Primary School
Greenfield Primary School
Greenfield Primary School and Early Years Centre
Greenfield School
Greenfield School
Greenfield St Mary’s CofE School
Greenfields Childrens Centre
Greenfields Community Primary School
Greenfields Community Primary School
Greenfields Community School
Greenfields Junior School
Greenfields Primary School
Greenfields Primary School
Greenfields Primary School
Greenfields School
Greenfields School
Greenfields School and Sports College
Greenford High School
Greenfylde Church of England First School
Greengate Infant School
Greengate Junior School
Greengate Lane Academy
Greengates Primary School
Greenhall Nursery
Greenhaugh First School
Greenhead Church of England First School
Greenhill Primary School
Greenhill Primary School
Greenhill Primary School
Greenhill Primary School
Greenholm Primary School
Greenland Community Primary School
Greenlands Junior School
Greenlands Nursery Infant School
Greenleaf Primary School
Greenleas Primary School
Greenleas School
Greenleys Infant School
Greenleys Junior School
Greenmead School
Greenmeadow Primary School
Greenmount Primary School
Greenmount Primary School
Greens Norton Church of England Primary School
Greenshaw High School
Greenside Primary School
Greenside Primary School
Greenside Primary School
Greenside Primary School and Children’s Centre
Greenside School
Greenslade Primary School
Greenstead, St Andrew’s Nursery and Infant School
Greensted Infant School and Nursery
Greensted Junior School
Greensward Academy
Greentrees Primary School
Greenvale Infant School
Greenvale School
Greenway Academy
Greenway First and Nursery School
Greenways Primary School
Greenwich House School
Greenwich Steiner School
Greenwood Academy
Greenwood Primary and Nursery School
Greenwood Primary School
Greet Primary School
Greig City Academy
Grendon Church of England Primary School
Grendon Junior and Infant School (NC)
Grendon Underwood Combined School
Grenoside Community Primary School
Grenville Combined School
Gresham Primary School
Gresham Village School
Gresham’s School
Grestone Academy
Greswell Primary School and Nursery
Greswold Primary School
Gretton Primary School
Gretton Primary School
Gretton School
Grewelthorpe Church of England Primary School
Grey Court School
Grey House Preparatory School
Greyfriars Primary School, King’s Lynn
Greys Education Centre
Greysbrooke Primary School
Greystoke Primary School Narborough
Greystoke School
Greystones Primary School
Greythorn Primary School
Griffe Field Primary School
Griffin House School
Griffin Park Primary School
Griffin Primary School
Griffin Primary School
Griffydam Primary School
Grimes Dyke Primary School
Grimley and Holt CofE Primary School
Grimoldby Primary School
Grimsargh St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Grimsdyke School
Grindleford Primary School
Grindleton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Grindon Hall Christian School
Grindon Infant School
Grinling Gibbons Primary School
Grittleton House School
Groby Community College
Groombridge St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
Grosvenor House
Grosvenor Nursery School
Grosvenor Road Primary School
Groundwork West Midlands (Stoke-On-Trent & Staffs)
Grove Children & Family Centre
Grove Church of England School
Grove House Children Centre
Grove House Nursery and Infant Community School
Grove House Primary School
Grove Junior School
Grove Junior School
Grove Park Primary School
Grove Park Primary School
Grove Park School
Grove Primary School
Grove Primary School
Grove Primary School
Grove Primary School
Grove Primary School
Grove Road Primary School
Grove Road Primary School
Grove School
Grove Street Primary School
Grove Vale Primary School
Grove Wood Primary School
Grovelands Community Primary School
Grovelands Infant and Nursery School
Grundisburgh Primary School
Gryphon School
Guardian Angels Catholic Primary School
Guardian Angels Roman Catholic Primary School
Guardian Angels Roman Catholic Primary School, Bury
Guestling Bradshaw Church of England Primary School
Guide Post Middle School
Guide Post Ringway First School
Guilden Morden CofE Primary School
Guilden Sutton CofE Primary School
Guildford Children’s Centre
Guildford County School
Guildford Grove Primary School
Guildford High School
Guildhall Feoffment Community Primary School
Guillemont Junior School
Guilsborough Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Guilsborough School
Guiseley Infant and Nursery School
Guiseley School
Gulval Community Primary School
Gulworthy Primary School
Gumley House RC Convent School, FCJ
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Gunnerside Methodist Primary School
Gunness and Burringham CofE Primary School
Gunnislake Primary School
Guns Village Primary School
Gunter Primary School
Gunthorpe CofE Primary School
Gunthorpe Primary School
Gunton Community Primary School
Gurnard Primary School
Gurney Pease Academy
Guru Gobind Singh Khalsa College
Guru Nanak Sikh Academy
Gusford Community Primary School
Guston Church of England Primary School
Guthlaxton College Wigston
Guyhirn CofE VC Primary School
Gwinear Community Primary School
Gwladys Street Primary and Nursery School
Gwyn Jones Primary School
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Boys’ School
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Crayford Academy
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham College
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham Temple Grove Free School
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Knights Academy
Haberdashers’ Aske’s School for Girls
Hackbridge Primary School
Hackforth and Hornby Church of England Primary School
Hackleton CofE Primary School
Hackness Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hackney New School
Hackney University Technical College
Hacton Primary School
Haddenham Infant School
Haddenham Junior School
Haddenham St Mary’s Church of England School
Haddon Dene School
Haddon Primary and Nursery School
Hade Edge Junior and Infant School
Hadfield Infant School
Hadfield Nursery School
Hadleigh Community Primary School
Hadleigh High School
Hadleigh Infant and Nursery School
Hadleigh Junior School
Hadley Learning Community – Primary Phase
Hadley Learning Community – Secondary Phase
Hadley Wood Primary School
Hadlow Rural Community School
Hadlow School
Hadnall CofE Primary School
Hadrian Academy
Hadrian Park Primary School
Hadrian Primary School
Hadrian School
Hady Primary School
Hafs Academy
Hagbourne Church of England Primary School
Haggerston School
Haggonfields Primary and Nursery School
Hagley Catholic High School
Hagley Park Academy
Hagley Primary School
Hague Bar Primary School
Hague Primary School
Hailey Church of England Primary School
Hailey Hall School
Haileybury and Imperial Service College
Hailsham Community College
Haimo Primary School
Hainford Primary Partnership School
Halam CofE Primary School
Halberton Primary School
Halcon Community Primary School
Halcyon London International School
Hale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hale Preparatory School
Hale Primary School
Hale School
Halebank CofE (VC) Primary School
Halesbury School
Halesowen CofE Primary School
Halewood Academy
Halewood CofE Primary School
Halfway Houses Primary School
Halfway Junior School
Halfway Nursery Infant School
Halifax High
Halifax Primary School
Hall Cross Academy
Hall Green Infant School
Hall Green Junior School
Hall Green Primary School
Hall Green School
Hall Grove School
Hall Mead School
Hall Meadow Primary School
Hall Road Academy
Hall School
Hall School Wimbledon
Hallam Fields Junior School
Hallam Primary School
Hallaton Church of England Primary School
Hallbankgate Village School
Hallbrook Primary School Broughton Astley
Hallcroft Infant and Nursery School
Halley Primary School
Hallfield Primary School
Hallfield School
Hallgate Primary School Cottingham
Halliford School
Halling Primary School
Hallmoor School
Hallow CofE Primary School
Hallsville Primary School
Hallwood Park Primary School and Nursery
Halsall St Cuthbert’s Church of England Primary School
Halsford Park Primary School
Halsnead Community Primary School
Halstead Community Primary School
Halstead Preparatory School
Halstow Primary School
Halterworth Community Primary School
Halton Community Combined School
Halton Holegate CofE Primary School
Halton House School
Halton Lodge Primary School
Halton School
Haltwhistle Community Campus Lower School
Haltwhistle Community Campus Upper School
Halwill Community Primary School
Halwin School
Ham Dingle Primary School
Hamble Community Sports College
Hamble Primary School
Hambledon Infant School
Hambleton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hambleton Primary Academy
Hambleton/Richmondshire Pupil Referral Service
Hambridge Community Primary School
Hambrook Primary School
Hambrough Primary School
Hamd House Preparatory School
Hameldon Community College
Hamer Community Primary School
Hamford Primary Academy
Hamilton Academy
Hamilton Community College
Hamilton Infants’ School
Hamilton Lodge School for Deaf Children
Hamilton Primary School
Hamilton School
Hammersmith Academy
Hammond Academy
Hammond Community Junior School
Hamp Academy
Hamp Nursery and Infants’ School
Hampden Gurney CofE Primary School
Hampden House Hostel
Hampden Way Nursery School
Hampreston Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Hampshire Collegiate School
Hampstead Hill School
Hampstead Norreys C.E. Primary School
Hampstead Parochial Church of England Primary School
Hampstead School
Hampsthwaite Church of England Primary School
Hampton Academy
Hampton College
Hampton Court House
Hampton Dene Primary School
Hampton Hargate Primary School
Hampton Hill Junior School
Hampton Infant School and Nursery
Hampton Junior School
Hampton Lucy CofE Primary School
Hampton Primary School
Hampton School
Hampton Vale Primary School
Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School
Hamsey Community Primary School
Hamsey Green Primary
Hamstead Hall Academy
Hamstead Infant School
Hamstead Junior School
Hamstel Infant School and Nursery
Hamstel Junior School
Hamsterley Primary School
Hamstreet Primary Academy
Hamworthy Park Junior School
Hanborough Manor CofE School
Hanbury CofE First School
Hanbury’s Farm Community Primary School
Handale Primary School
Handcross Park Preparatory School
Handcross Primary School
Handford Hall Primary School
Handsworth Christian School
Handsworth Grammar School
Handsworth Grange Community Sports College
Handsworth Primary School
Handsworth Wood Girls’ Academy
Hanford School
Hanging Heaton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Hangleton Infant School
Hangleton Junior School
Hanham Abbots Junior School
Hanham High School
Hankham Primary School
Hanley Castle High School
Hanley St Luke’s CofE Aided Primary School
Hanley Swan St Gabriel’s with St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Hannah Ball School
Hannah More Infant School
Hannah More Primary School
Hanover Primary School
Hans Price Academy
Hanslope Primary School
Hanson School
Hanwell Fields Community School
Happisburgh Primary School
Hapton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hapton Church of England/Methodist Primary School
Harbertonford Church of England Primary School
Harbinger Primary School
Harborne Academy
Harborne Primary School
Harbottle Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Harbour
Harbour Primary and Nursery School
Harbour School
Harbury CofE Primary School
Harby Church of England Primary School
Harcourt Primary School
Harden Primary School
Hardenhuish School
Hardingstone Academy
Hardmoor Early Years Centre
Hardwick Community Primary School
Hardwick Green Primary Academy
Hardwick House School
Hardwick Middle School
Hardwick Primary School
Hardwick Primary School
Hardwick Primary School
Hardwicke Parochial Primary School
Hardy Mill Primary School
Hare Law School
Hare Street Community Primary School and Nursery
Hareclive Academy
Harefield Infant School
Harefield Junior School
Harefield Primary School
Harehills Primary School
Haresfield Church of England Primary School
Hareside Primary School
Harestock Primary School
Harewood Centre Nursery School
Harewood Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Harewood College
Harewood Infant School
Harewood Junior School
Harewood Primary School
Harford Manor School, Norwich
Hargate Primary School
Hargrave Park Primary School
Haringey Tuition Centre
Harlands Primary School
Harlands Primary School
Harlescott Junior School
Harlesden Primary School
Harleston CofE VA Primary School
Harlestone Primary School
Harlington Lower School
Harlington School
Harlington Upper School
Harlow Fields School and College
Harlow Green Community Primary School
Harlowbury Primary School
Harlyn Primary School
Harmans Water Primary School
Harmondsworth Primary School
Harmonize Academy AP Free School
Harnham Church of England Controlled Junior School
Harnham Infants’ School
Harold Court Primary School
Harold Wood Primary School
Harpenden Free School
Harper Bell Seventh Day Adventist School
Harper Green School
Harpfield Primary Academy
Harpley CofE VC Primary School
Harpole Primary School
Harpur Hill Primary School
Harriers Banbury Academy
Harrietsham Church of England Primary School
Harrington Hill Primary School
Harrington Junior School
Harrington Nursery School
Harris Academy Beckenham
Harris Academy Bermondsey
Harris Academy Bromley
Harris Academy Chafford Hundred
Harris Academy Falconwood
Harris Academy Greenwich
Harris Academy Merton
Harris Academy Morden
Harris Academy Peckham
Harris Academy Purley
Harris Academy South Norwood
Harris Academy Upper Norwood
Harris Aspire Academy
Harris Boys’ Academy East Dulwich
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
Harris CofE Academy
Harris Girls’ Academy East Dulwich
Harris Junior Academy Carshalton
Harris Primary Academy Benson
Harris Primary Academy Chafford Hundred
Harris Primary Academy Coleraine Park
Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace
Harris Primary Academy Kenley
Harris Primary Academy Kent House
Harris Primary Academy Peckham Park
Harris Primary Free School Peckham
Harris Primary School
Harrison Primary School
Harrogate Grammar School
Harrogate High School
Harrogate Ladies’ College
Harrogate, Bilton Grange Community Primary School
Harrogate, Coppice Valley Community Primary School
Harrogate, Grove Road Community Primary School
Harrogate, New Park Community Primary School
Harrogate, St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Harrold Lower School
Harrold Priory Middle School
Harrop Fold School
Harrow Gate Primary School
Harrow High School
Harrow Primary School
Harrow School
Harrow Tuition Service
Harrow Way Community School
Harrowbarrow School
Harrowden Middle School
Harrowgate Hill Primary School
Harry Gosling Primary School
Harry Roberts Nursery School
Harrytown Catholic High School
Harston and Newton Community Primary School
Hart Hill Nursery School
Hart Plain Infant School
Hart Plain Junior School
Hart Primary School
Hartburn Primary School
Hartcliffe Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Hartest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hartford Church of England High School
Hartford Community Junior School
Hartford Infant School
Hartford Manor Community Primary School
Hartford Primary School
Harthill Primary School
Harting CofE Primary School
Hartington CofE Primary School
Hartismere School
Hartland Primary School
Hartlebury CofE Primary School
Hartlepool Pupil Referral Unit
Hartlepool School and Vocational Centre
Hartley Brook Primary School
Hartley Primary Academy
Hartley Primary School
Hartlip Endowed Church of England Primary School
Harton Primary School
Harton Technology College
Hartpury Church of England Primary School
Hartsbourne Primary School
Hartsbrook E-Act Free School
Hartsdown Technology College
Hartsfield Junior Mixed and Infant School
Hartshead Junior and Infant School
Hartshill School
Hartsholme Academy
Hartshorne CofE Primary School
Hartside Primary School
Hartwell Primary School
Harvey Road Primary School
Harvills Hawthorn Primary School
Harvington CofE First School
Harvington Prep School
Harwell Primary School
Harwich and Dovercourt High School
Harwich Community Primary School and Nursery
Harwood Hill Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Harwood Meadows Primary School
Harwood Park Primary School
Haselbury Plucknett Church of England First School
Haseltine Primary School
Haselworth Primary School
Haskel School
Haslam Park Primary School
Hasland Hall Community School
Hasland Infant School
Hasland Junior School
Haslemere Preparatory School
Haslemere Primary School
Haslingden Broadway Primary School
Haslingden High School
Haslingden Primary School
Haslingden St James Church of England Primary School
Haslingfield Endowed Primary School
Haslington Primary School
Haslucks Green School
Hasmonean High School
Hasmonean Primary School
Hassell Primary School
Hassenbrook Academy
Hassocks Infant School
Hasting Hill Academy
Hastings High School
Hastingsbury Business & Enterprise College
Hatch Beauchamp Church of England Primary School
Hatch End High School
Hatch Ride Primary School
Hatch Warren Infant School
Hatch Warren Junior School
Hatchell Wood Primary School
Hateley Heath Primary School
Hatfeild Primary School
Hatfield Community Free School
Hatfield Heath Community Primary School
Hatfield Peverel Infant School
Hatfield Peverel St Andrew’s Junior School
Hatfield Primary School
Hatfield Sheep Dip Lane Primary School
Hatfield Woodhouse Primary School
Hathaway Primary School
Hatherden Church of England Primary School
Hatherleigh Community Primary School
Hatherley Infant School
Hathern Church of England Primary School
Hatherop Castle School
Hatherop Church of England Primary School
Hathersage St Michael’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
Hatton Hill Primary School
Hatton Park Primary School
Hatton School and Special Needs Centre
Haughton Academy
Haughton School
Haughton St Giles CofE (C) Primary School
Hauxton Primary School
Havannah Primary School
Havant Academy
Haveley Hey Community School
Havelock Academy
Havelock Infant School
Havelock Junior School
Havelock Primary School
Haven Early Years Centre
Haven High Academy
Havercroft Academy
Havergal CofE (C) Primary School
Haverigg Primary School
Haversham Village School
Haverstock School
Hawbush Primary School
Hawes Community Primary School
Hawes Down Infant School
Hawes Down Junior School
Hawes Side Academy
Hawkchurch Church of England School
Hawkedale Infants – A Foundation School
Hawkedon Primary School
Hawkes Farm Primary School
Hawkesbury Church of England Primary School
Hawkesdown House
Hawkesley Church Primary Academy
Hawkhurst Church of England Primary School
Hawkinge Primary School
Hawkley Hall High School
Hawkshead Esthwaite Primary School
Hawksmoor School
Hawkswood
Hawkswood Primary PRU
Hawksworth Church of England Primary School
Hawksworth Wood Primary School
Hawley Infant School
Hawley Place School
Hawley Primary School
Haworth Primary School
Hawridge and Cholesbury Church of England School
Hawsker Cum Stainsacre Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hawthorn Community Primary School
Hawthorn Park Community Primary
Hawthorn Primary School
Hawthorn Primary School
Hawthorn Primary School
Hawthorn Tree School
Hawthorne Primary and Nursery School
Hawthorns First School, Durrington
Hawthorns School
Haxby Road Primary Academy
Haxey CofE Primary School
Haybridge High School and Sixth Form
Haybrook College
Haybrook College PRU
Haydn Primary School
Haydock English Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
Haydock High School
Haydon Abbey School
Haydon Bridge Community High School and Sports College
Haydon Bridge Shaftoe Trust Primary School
Haydon School
Haydon Training Independent School
Haydon Wick Primary School
Haydonleigh Primary School
Hayes Meadow Primary School
Hayes Park School
Hayes Primary School
Hayes School
Hayes School
Hayesdown First School
Hayesfield Girls School
Hayeswood First School
Hayfield Lane Primary School
Hayfield Primary School
Hayfield School
Haygrove School
Haylands Primary School
Hayle Community School
Haymerle School
Haymoor Junior School
Haynes Lower School
Hayton CofE Primary School
Haytor View Community Primary School
Hayward’s Primary School
Haywood Academy
Haywood Grove School
Hazel Community Primary School
Hazel Court School
Hazel Grove High School
Hazel Grove Primary School
Hazel Hurst School Mapperley Ltd
Hazel Leys Nursery and Primary School
Hazel Lodge Pupil Referral Unit
Hazel Oak School
Hazel Slade Community Primary School
Hazel Wood Infant School
Hazelbeck Special School
Hazelbury Bryan Primary School
Hazelbury Infant School
Hazelbury Junior School
Hazeldene Lower School
Hazeldown School
Hazelgrove Preparatory School
Hazelmere Infant School and Nursery
Hazelmere Junior School
Hazelwick School
Hazelwood Academy
Hazelwood Infant School
Hazelwood Junior School
Hazelwood School
Hazelwood School (BIETTEC)
Hazlehurst Community Primary School
Hazlemere Church of England Combined School
Hazlewood Community Primary School
Hazrat Khadijatul Kubra Girls School
Heacham Infant and Nursery School
Heacham Junior School
Headcorn Primary School
Headfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Headington Quarry Foundation Stage School
Headington School
Headlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant and Nursery School
Headlands Primary School
Headlands Primary School
Headlands School and Community Science College
Headley Park Primary School
Headstart
Heage Primary School
Heald Place Primary School
Healdswood Infants’ and Nursery School
Healey Foundation Primary School
Healey Junior Infant and Nursery School
Healing Primary School
Healing Science Academy
Heamoor Community Primary School
Heanor Gate Science College
Heanor Langley Infant School
Heap Bridge Village Primary School
Hearsall Community Primary School
Heart of England School
Heart of the Forest Community Special School
Heartlands Academy
Heartlands High School
Heartsease Primary Academy
Heath Farm School
Heath Fields Primary School
Heath Hayes Primary Academy
Heath House Preparatory School
Heath Lane Nursery School
Heath Mount Primary School
Heath Mount School
Heath Park
Heath Primary School
Heath Primary School, Kesgrave
Heathbrook Primary School
Heathcoat Primary School
Heathcote School
Heathcote School & Science College
Heather Avenue Infant School
Heather Garth Primary School Academy
Heather Primary School
Heather Ridge Infant School
Heatherbrook Primary School
Heatherlands Primary School
Heatherley Primary School
Heathermount School
Heatherside Infant School
Heatherside Junior School
Heatherton House School
Heatherwood School
Heathfield Community College
Heathfield Community School
Heathfield House School
Heathfield Infant School
Heathfield Junior School
Heathfield Primary and Nursery School
Heathfield Primary School
Heathfield Primary School
Heathfield Primary School
Heathfield School
Heathfield School
Heathfield School for Girls
Heathfield Special School
Heathfields Infant School
Heathland Private School
Heathland School
Heathlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, West Bergholt
Heathlands Junior and Infant School (NC)
Heathlands Primary School
Heathlands Primary School
Heathlands School
Heathmere Primary School
Heathrow Primary School
Heathside Preparatory School
Heathside School
Heathwood Lower School
Heaton Avenue Primary School
Heaton Manor School
Heaton Park Primary School
Heaton Primary School
Heaton School
Heaton St Barnabas’ CofE Aided Primary School
Heavers Farm Primary School
Hebburn Comprehensive School
Hebburn Lakes Primary School
Hebden Green Community School
Hebden Royd CofE VA Primary School
Heber Primary School
Heckington St Andrew’s Church of England School
Heckmondwike Grammar School
Heckmondwike Primary School
Heddington Church of England Primary School
Heddon-on-the-Wall, St Andrew’s Church of England First School
Hedgewood School
Hedingham School and Sixth Form
Hednesford Nursery School
Hednesford Valley High School
Hedon Nursery School
Hedon Primary School
Hedworth Lane Primary School
Hedworthfield Primary School
Heelands School
Heene CofE First School
Heighington Church of England Primary School
Heighington Millfield Primary Academy
Hele’s Trust
Helen Allison School
Helen Gibson Nursery School
Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre
Helenswood Academy
Helios International College
Hellesdon High School
Hellifield Community Primary School
Hellingly Community Primary School
Helmdon Primary School
Helme Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School
Helmingham Community Primary School
Helmshore Primary School
Helmsley Community Primary School
Helpringham School
Helsby High School
Helsby Hillside Primary School
Helston Community College
Heltwate School
Hemblington Primary
Hemdean House School
Hemingbrough Community Primary School
Hemingford Grey Primary School
Hemington Primary School
Hemington Primary School
Hemlington Hall Primary School
Hempland Primary School
Hempnall Primary School
Hempshill Hall Primary School
Hempstalls Primary School
Hempstead Infant School
Hempstead Junior School
Hempsted Church of England Primary School
Hemsby Primary School
Hemswell Cliff Primary School
Hemsworth Arts and Community Academy
Hemsworth Grove Lea Primary School
Hemyock Primary School
Henbury Court Primary Academy
Henbury School
Henbury View First School
Hendal Primary School
Henderson Green Primary School
Hendon Brook School
Hendon Preparatory School
Hendon School
Henham and Ugley Primary and Nursery School
Henleaze Infant School
Henleaze Junior School
Henley Green Primary
Henley In Arden School
Henley Primary School
Henley-In-Arden CofE Primary School
Henley-in-Arden Montessori Primary School
Henlow Church of England Academy
Hennock Community Primary School
Henry Allen Nursery School
Henry Beaufort School
Henry Bradley Infant School
Henry Cavendish Primary School
Henry Chadwick Primary School
Henry Chichele Primary School
Henry Fawcett Primary School
Henry Green Primary School
Henry Hinde Infant School
Henry Hinde Junior School
Henry Maynard Primary School
Henry Tyndale School
Henry Whipple Primary School
Hensall Community Primary School
Henshaw Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Hensingham Community Primary School
Henwick Primary School
Heptonstall Junior Infant and Nursery School
Hepworth Junior and Infant School
Herbert Morrison Primary School
Herbert Strutt Primary School
Herdley Bank First School
Hereford Cathedral Junior School
Hereford Cathedral School
Hereward House School
Hereward Primary School
Herington House School
Heritage High School A Mathematics and Computing Specialist College
Heritage House School
Heritage Park Community School
Heritage Park Primary School
Hermitage Primary School
Hermitage Primary School
Hermitage Primary School
Hermitage Primary School
Herne Bay High School
Herne Bay Infant School
Herne Bay Junior School
Herne Church of England Infant School
Herne Church of England Junior School
Herne Hill School
Herne Junior School
Herne Junior School
Hernhill Church of England Primary School
Heron Cross Primary School
Heron Hall Academy
Heron Hill Primary School
Heron Park Primary Academy
Heron Primary School
Heron Way Primary School
Herons Dale School
Herons’ Moor Academy
Heronsgate Primary School
Heronsgate School
Heronshaw School
Heronswood Primary School
Herrick Primary School
Herries Preparatory School
Herringham Primary Academy
Herringthorpe Infant School
Herringthorpe Junior School
Herschel Grammar School
Hersden Village Primary School
Herstmonceux Church of England Primary School
Hertford Heath Primary and Nursery School
Hertford Infant and Nursery School
Hertford Junior School
Hertford St Andrew CofE Primary School
Hertford Vale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Staxton
Hertingfordbury Cowper Primary School
Hertsmere Jewish Primary School
Hertswood Academy
Hesketh-with-Becconsall All Saints CofE School
Heskin Pemberton’s Church of England Primary School
Hesleden Primary School
Hessle High School and Sixth Form College
Hessle Mount School
Hessle Penshurst Primary School
Hesters Way Primary School
Heston Community School
Heston Primary School
Heswall Primary School
Heswall St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Hethersett Academy
Hethersett Old Hall School
Hethersett VC Junior School
Hethersett, Woodside Infant & Nursery School
Hetton Lyons Nursery School
Hetton Lyons Primary School
Hetton Primary School
Hetton School
Hetton-le-Hole Nursery School
Hetts Lane Infant and Nursery School
Hever Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Heversham St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Hevingham Primary School
Hewens College
Hewens Primary School
Heworth Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Heworth Grange Comprehensive School
Hexham East First School
Hexham Middle School
Hexham Priory School
Hextable Primary School
Hexthorpe Primary School
Hexton Junior Mixed and Infant School
Hey-with-Zion Primary School
Heybridge Alternative Provision School
Heybridge Primary School
Heybrook Primary School
Heycroft Primary School
Heyes Lane Primary School
Heyford Park Free School
Heygarth Primary School
Heygreen Community Primary School
Heyhouses Endowed Church of England Primary School
Heymann Primary School
Heysham High School Sports College
Heysham St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Heytesbury Church of England Primary School
Heywood Preparatory School
Hibaldstow Academy
Hickling CofE VC Infant School
Higford School
High Ash Church of England Combined School
High Bank Junior Infant and Nursery School
High Beech Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
High Beeches Primary School
High Bentham Community Primary School
High Bickington Church of England Primary School
High Clarence Primary School
High Close School
High Coniscliffe CofE Primary School
High Crags Primary School
High Down Infant School
High Down Junior School
High Elms Manor School
High Ercall Primary School
High Firs Primary School
High Grange School
High Greave Infant School
High Greave Junior School
High Green Primary School
High Halden Church of England Primary School
High Halstow Primary School
High Ham Church of England Primary School
High Hesket CofE School
High Hurstwood Church of England Primary School
High Lane Primary School
High Lawn Primary School
High Legh Primary School
High Littleton CofE VC Primary School
High March School
High Meadow Infant School
High Oakham Primary School
High Ongar Primary School
High Park School
High School for Girls
High Spen Primary School
High Storrs School
High Street Primary School
High Tunstall College of Science
High View Primary Learning Centre
High View Primary School
High View Primary School
High View School
High Weald Academy
High Well School – South Hiendley
High Wych Church of England Primary School
High Wycombe Church of England Combined School
Higham Ferrers Junior School
Higham Ferrers Nursery and Infant School
Higham Lane School, A Business & Enterprise College
Higham Primary School
Higham St John’s Church of England Primary School
Higham-on-the-Hill Church of England Primary School
Highampton Community Primary School
Highams Park School
Highbank Primary and Nursery School
Highburton Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Highbury Fields School
Highbury Grove School
Highbury Infant School and Nursery
Highbury Primary School
Highbury Quadrant Primary School
Highbury School
Highclare School
Highcliffe Primary School
Highcliffe Primary School and Community Centre
Highcliffe School
Highcliffe St Mark Primary School
Highcrest Academy
Highcroft School
Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre
Higher Bebington Junior School
Higher Failsworth Primary School
Higher Lane Primary School
Higher Openshaw Community School
Higher Walton Church of England Primary School
Highfield and Brookham Schools
Highfield Church of England Primary School
Highfield Community Primary School
Highfield Community Primary School
Highfield Community Primary School
Highfield Hall Primary School
Highfield Humanities College
Highfield Infants’ School
Highfield Junior and Infant School
Highfield Junior School
Highfield Middle School
Highfield Nursery School
Highfield Nursery School
Highfield Nursery School
Highfield Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Highfield Preparatory School Limited
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Primary School
Highfield Priory School
Highfield School
Highfield School
Highfield Special School
Highfield St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
Highfields
Highfields Community Primary School
Highfields Inclusion Partnership
Highfields Primary Academy
Highfields Primary School
Highfields Primary School
Highfields Primary School
Highfields Primary School
Highfields School
Highfields School
Highfields School
Highfurlong School
Highgate Community Primary School
Highgate Infant School, King’s Lynn
Highgate Primary Academy
Highgate Primary School
Highgate School
Highgate Wood Secondary School
Highlands Primary School
Highlands Primary School
Highlands School
Highlees Primary School
Highley Community Primary School
Highnam CofE Primary Academy
Highover Junior Mixed and Infant School
Highshore School
Highsted Grammar School
Highters Heath Community School
Highters Heath Nursery School
Hightown Junior Infant & Nursery School
Hightown Primary School
Highview School
Highweek Community Primary and Nursery School
Highwood Primary School
Highwood Primary School
Highwood Primary School
Highwoods Community Primary School
Highworth Combined School and Nursery
Highworth Grammar School
Highworth Warneford School
Hilbre High School
Hilden Grange School
Hilden Oaks School
Hildenborough Church of England Primary School
Hilderthorpe Primary School
Hilgay Village Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hill Avenue Primary School
Hill Farm
Hill Farm Primary School
Hill Head Pre-Preparatory School
Hill House School
Hill House School
Hill House School
Hill Mead Primary School
Hill Top CofE Primary School
Hill Top Primary School
Hill Top Primary School
Hill Top School
Hill View Infant School
Hill View Junior School
Hill View Primary School
Hill West Primary School
Hillary Primary School
Hillborough Infant School
Hillborough Junior School
Hillbourne School and Nursery
Hillbrook School
Hillcrest – Hayling Island
Hillcrest Academy
Hillcrest College, Slinfold
Hillcrest Grammar School
Hillcrest Park School
Hillcrest Primary School
Hillcrest School A Specialist Maths and Computing College and Sixth Form Centre
Hillcroft Primary School
Hillcross Primary School
Hilldene Primary School
Hillesley Church of England Primary School
Hillfields Early Years Centre
Hillhouse CofE Primary School
Hillingdon Manor School
Hillingdon Primary School
Hillingdon Tuition Centre
Hillmead Primary School
Hillmorton Primary School
Hillocks Primary and Nursery School
Hillsborough Primary School
Hillsgrove Primary School
Hillshott Infant School and Nursery
Hillside Avenue Primary and Nursery School, Thorpe
Hillside Community First School
Hillside Community Primary School
Hillside Community Primary School
Hillside High School
Hillside Infant School
Hillside Junior School
Hillside Nursery School
Hillside Primary and Nursery School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside Primary School
Hillside School
Hillside Special School
Hillside Specialist School for Autism Spectrum Disorder, Commincation and Interaction
Hillstone Primary School
Hilltop First School
Hilltop Infant School
Hilltop Junior School
Hilltop Primary School
Hilltop Primary School
Hilltop School
Hillview Nursery Centre
Hillview Primary School
Hillview Primary School
Hillview School for Girls
Hillyfield Academy
Hilmarton Primary School
Hilperton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hiltingbury Infant School
Hiltingbury Junior School
Hilton Lane Primary School
Hilton Primary Academy
Hilton Primary School
Himbleton CofE First School
Hinchingbrooke School
Hinchley Wood Primary School
Hinchley Wood School
Hinchliffe Mill Junior and Infant School
Hind Leys Community College
Hinde House 3-16 School
Hinderton School
Hindhayes Infant School
Hindley All Saints CofE Primary School
Hindley Green Primary School
Hindley Green St John’s Junior and Infant School
Hindley High School
Hindley Junior and Infant School
Hindley Surestart Nursery
Hindlip CofE First School
Hindon Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Mary’s and St John’s
Hindpool Nursery School
Hindringham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hindsford CofE Primary School
Hingham Primary School
Hinguar Community Primary School
Hinstock Primary School
Hintlesham and Chattisham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hinton St George Church of England School
Hipperholme and Lightcliffe High School and Sports College
Hipsburn First School
Hipswell Church of England Primary School
Hirst Wood Nursery School & Children’s Centre
Histon and Impington Infant School
Histon and Impington Junior School
Histon Early Years Centre
Hitchin Boys’ School
Hitchin Girls’ School
Hitherfield Primary School
Hoath Primary School
Hob Green Primary School
Hob Hill CE/Methodist (VC) Primary School
Hob Moor Community Primary School
Hob Moor Oaks School
Hobart High School
Hobbayne Primary School
Hobbit House
Hobbs Hill Wood Primary School
Hobletts Manor Infants’ School
Hobletts Manor Junior School
Hockerill Anglo-European College
Hockering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hockley Heath Academy
Hockley Primary School
Hockliffe Lower School
Hoddlesden St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Hodge Clough Primary School
Hodge Hill Girls’ School
Hodge Hill Primary School
Hodge Hill Sports and Enterprise College
Hodgson Academy
Hodnet Primary School
Hodthorpe Primary School
Hoe Bridge School
Hogarth Academy
Hogarth Primary School
Hogsthorpe Primary Academy
Holbeach Bank Primary School
Holbeach Primary School
Holbeach Primary School
Holbeton School
Holbrook Academy
Holbrook Centre for Autism
Holbrook CofE Primary School
Holbrook Primary School
Holbrook Primary School
Holbrook Primary School
Holbrook Primary School
Holbrook Primary School
Holcombe Brook Primary School
Holdbrook Primary School
Holden Clough Community Primary School
Holden Lane Primary School
Holgate Academy
Holgate Meadows Community Special School
Holland Haven Primary School
Holland House Infant School and Nursery
Holland House School
Holland Junior School
Holland Moor Primary School
Holland Park Pre-Preparatory School
Holland Park Primary School
Holland Park School
Hollesley Primary School
Holley Park Academy
Hollickwood Primary School
Holliers Walk Primary School
Hollin Primary School
Hollingbourne Primary School
Hollington Primary School
Hollingwood Primary School
Hollingwood Primary School
Hollingworth Business and Enterprise College
Hollingworth Primary School
Hollinhey Primary School
Hollins Green St Helen’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
Hollins Grundy Primary School
Hollinsclough CofE (VA) Primary School
Hollinswood Primary School
Holloway School
Holly Grove Primary School
Holly Grove School
Holly Hill Methodist CofE Infant School
Holly Hill Primary and Nursery School
Holly House Special School
Holly Lodge Foundation High School College of Science
Holly Lodge Girls’ College
Holly Lodge Primary School
Holly Meadows School
Holly Mount Roman Catholic Primary School, Bury
Holly Park Primary School
Holly Primary School
Holly Spring Infant and Nursery School
Holly Spring Junior School
Holly Trees Primary School
Hollybank School
Hollybrook Infant School
Hollybrook Junior School
Hollybush Primary
Hollybush Primary School
Hollycombe Primary School
Hollydale Primary School
Hollyfast Primary School
Hollyfield Primary School
Hollygirt School
Hollymount School
Hollywater School
Hollywell Primary School
Hollywood Park Combined Nursery Centre
Hollywood Primary School
Holm Cultram Abbey CofE School
Holmbush Primary School
Holme CofE Primary School
Holme Court School
Holme Farm School
Holme Grange School
Holme Hall Primary School
Holme Junior and Infant School
Holme Primary School
Holme Slack Community Primary School
Holme St Cuthbert School
Holme Valley Primary School
Holme-upon-Spalding Moor Primary School
Holmer CofE Academy
Holmer Green Infant School
Holmer Green Junior School
Holmer Green Senior School
Holmer Lake Primary School
Holmes Chapel Comprehensive School
Holmes Chapel Primary School
Holmesdale Community Infant School
Holmesdale Infant School
Holmesdale Technology College
Holmeswood Methodist School
Holmewood House School
Holmewood Nursery School
Holmfirth High School
Holmfirth Junior Infant and Nursery School
Holmgate Primary School and Nursery
Holmleigh Primary School
Holmwood House School
Holmwood School
Holmwood School
Holne Chase Primary School
Holsworthy Church of England Primary School
Holsworthy Community College
Holt Community Primary School
Holt Farm Infant School
Holt Farm Junior School
Holt House Infant School
Holt Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Holte School
Holton Le Clay Infant School
Holton St Peter Community Primary School
Holton-le-Clay Junior School
Holtsmere End Infant and Nursery School
Holtsmere End Junior School
Holtspur School
Holway Park Community Primary School
Holwell Primary School
Holy Apostles’ Church of England Primary School
Holy Cross and All Saints RC Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic High School, A Sports and Science College
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Harlow
Holy Cross Church of England Primary School
Holy Cross CofE Primary School
Holy Cross Preparatory School
Holy Cross RC Primary School
Holy Cross RC School
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Primary School
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
Holy Cross School: A Catholic Voluntary Academy, Whitwick, Leicestershire
Holy Family and St Michael’s Catholic Primary School, Pontefract
Holy Family Catholic Academy
Holy Family Catholic High School
Holy Family Catholic High School, Carlton
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School Platt Bridge
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Addlestone
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Benfleet
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Ingol, Preston
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, New Springs, Wigan
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Warton
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Witham
Holy Family Catholic School
Holy Family Catholic School
Holy Family RC Primary School
Holy Family RC Primary School
Holy Family RC Primary School
Holy Family Roman Catholic and Church of England College
Holy Family Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
Holy Family VA RC Primary School
Holy Ghost Catholic Primary School
Holy Infant and St Anthony RC Primary School
Holy Innocents Catholic Primary School
Holy Name Catholic Primary School
Holy Name Catholic Primary School
Holy Name Catholic Primary School
Holy Name Roman Catholic Primary School Manchester
Holy Redeemer Catholic Primary School
Holy Rood Catholic Infant School
Holy Rood Catholic Junior School
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School
Holy Rosary and St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School
Holy Rosary RC Junior Infant and Nursery School
Holy Saviour Roman Catholic Primary School, Nelson
Holy Souls Catholic Primary School
Holy Souls Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
Holy Spirit Catholic and Church of England Primary School
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity and Saint Silas CofE Primary School, NW1
Holy Trinity Catholic Media Arts College
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Holy Trinity Catholic School, Chipping Norton
Holy Trinity CE Primary Academy (Handsworth)
Holy Trinity Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England (Aided) School
Holy Trinity Church of England Academy
Holy Trinity Church of England First School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School, Dartford
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Halstead
Holy Trinity CofE (C) Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Dobcross Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Infant School
Holy Trinity CofE Infant School
Holy Trinity CofE Junior School
Holy Trinity CofE Junior School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Cookham
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Cuckfield
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Eight Ash Green and Aldham
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Horsham
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, NW3
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Sunningdale
Holy Trinity CofE Secondary School, Crawley
Holy Trinity CofE VA Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE VA Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE VC Primary School and Nursery Unit
Holy Trinity Lamorbey Church of England Primary School
Holy Trinity Primary School
Holy Trinity Primary School
Holy Trinity Primary School, A Church of England Academy
Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Primary School, Brierfield
Holy Trinity Rosehill CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Holy Trinity School
Holy Trinity VC School
Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School
Holybrook Primary School
Holycroft Primary School
Holyhead Primary School
Holyhead School
Holymead Primary School
Holyoakes Field First School
Holyport CofE (Aided) Primary School
Holyrood Academy
Holystone Primary School
Holywell Church of England Primary School
Holywell CofE Primary School
Holywell Green Primary School
Holywell Primary and Nursery School
Holywell Primary School
Holywell Primary School
Holywell Primary School
Holywell School
Holywell Village First School
Home Farm Primary School
Home Farm Primary School
Homefield Preparatory School
Homefield VC CofE Primary School
Homefields Primary School
Homelands Primary School
Homer First School
Homerswood Primary and Nursery School
Homerton Children’s Centre
Homewood College
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre
Honeybourne First School
Honeywell Infant School
Honeywell Junior School
Honilands Primary School
Honington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Honiton Community College
Honiton Primary School
Honley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School
Honley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Honley High School
Hoo St Werburgh Primary School and Marlborough Centre
Hooe Primary Academy
Hook Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hook Infant School
Hook Junior School
Hook Lane Primary School
Hook Norton Church of England Primary School
Hookstone Chase Community Primary School
Hoole Church of England Primary School
Hoole St Michael CofE Primary School
Hooton Pagnell All Saints Church of England Primary School
Hope Academy
Hope Brook CofE Primary School
Hope CofE Primary School
Hope Community School
Hope Corner Academy
Hope Hamilton CofE Primary School
Hope High School
Hope House School
Hope House School, Barnsley
Hope Primary School
Hope Primary School – A Joint Catholic and Church of England Primary School
Hope School
Hope School
Hope Valley College
Hope View School
Hope, Epsom
Hope, Guildford
Hopedale School
Hopelands Preparatory School
Hopewell School (Bartram)
Hopewell School (Harmony House)
Hopewell Special School (Willesden)
Hopping Hill Primary School
Hopton Church of England Primary School
Hopton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hopton Primary School
Hopwood Community Primary School
Horbury Academy
Horbury Bridge Church of England Junior and Infant Academy
Horbury Primary School
Horbury St Peter’s and Clifton CofE (VC) Primary School
Horden Nursery School
Hordle CofE Primary School
Horfield Church of England Primary School
Horizon Community College
Horizon Primary Academy
Horizon School
Horley Infant School
Hormead Church of England (VA) Primary School
Horn Park Primary School
Horn’s Mill Primary School
Hornbeam Primary School
Hornby St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
Horncastle Community Primary School
Horndale Infants’ School
Horndean Church of England Controlled Junior School
Horndean Infant School
Horndean Technology College
Horndon-on-the-Hill CofE Primary School
Horniman Primary School
Horning Community Primary School
Horninglow Primary School
Horningsham Primary School
Hornsby House School
Hornsea Burton Primary School
Hornsea Community Primary School
Hornsea Nursery School
Hornsea School and Language College
Hornsey School for Girls
Hornton Primary School
Horrabridge Community Primary School
Horringer Court Middle School
Horrington Primary School
Horris Hill School
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School
Horsell Village School
Horsendale Primary School
Horsenden Primary School
Horsford Church of England Junior School
Horsford CofE Infant School
Horsforth Featherbank Primary School
Horsforth Newlaithes Primary School
Horsforth School
Horsham Nursery School Children and Family Centre
Horsington Church of England Primary School
Horsley Church of England Primary School
Horsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Horsley Woodhouse Primary School
Horsmonden Primary School
Horspath Church of England Primary School
Horsted Infant School
Horsted Junior School
Horton CofE VA Primary School
Horton Grange Primary School
Horton Grange Primary School
Horton House School
Horton Kirby Church of England Primary School
Horton Lodge Community Special School
Horton Mill Community Primary School
Horton Park Primary School
Horton-in-Ribblesdale Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Horwich Parish CofE Primary School
Horwood and Newton Tracey Community Primary School
Hose Church of England Primary School
Hospital and Home Education PRU
Hospital and Outreach Education
Hospital Education Centre
Hotham Primary School
Hothfield Junior School
Hotspur Primary School
Hotwells Primary School
Houghton CofE School
Houghton Conquest Lower School
Houghton Le Spring Nursery School
Houghton Primary School
Houghton Regis Academy
Houghton Regis Primary School
Houghton-on-the-Hill Church of England Primary School
Houldsworth Valley Primary School
Houndsfield Primary School
Hounsdown School
Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School
Hounslow Heath Junior School
Hounslow Town Primary School
House of Light
Hove Park School and Sixth Form Centre
Hovingham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hovingham Primary School
How Wood Primary and Nursery School
Howard Community Primary School
Howard House
Howard Infant and Nursery School, King’s Lynn
Howard Middle School
Howard of Effingham School
Howard Park Community School
Howard Primary School
Howard Primary School
Howard Street Nursery School
Howbridge CofE VC Junior School
Howden Church of England Infant School
Howden Junior School
Howden School and Technology College
Howden-le-Wear Primary School
Howe Dell Primary School
Howe Green House
Howe Park School
Howes Community Primary School
Howick Church Endowed Primary School
Howitt Primary Community School
Howletch Lane Primary School
Howley Grange Primary School
Hoylake Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Hoyland Common Primary School
Hoyland Springwood Primary School
Hoylandswaine Primary School
Hoyle Court Primary School
Hoyle Nursery School
Huby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hucklow Primary School
Hucknall National Church of England (VA) Primary School
Huddersfield Grammar School
Hudson Primary School
Hudson Road Primary School
Hugglescote Community Primary School
Hugh Christie Technology College
Hugh Gaitskell Primary School
Hugh Joicey Church of England First School, Ford
Hugh Myddelton Primary School
Hugh Sexey Church of England Middle School
Hughenden Primary School
Hugo Meynell CofE (VC) Primary School
Huish Episcopi Academy
Huish Episcopi Primary School
Huish Primary School
Hull Collegiate School
Hull Studio School
Hull Trinity House Academy
Hulland CofE Primary School
Hullavington CofE Primary School
Hulme Hall Grammar School
Humberston Academy
Humberston Cloverfields Academy
Humberston Park School
Humberstone Infant School
Humberstone Junior School
Hummersea Primary School
Hummersknott Academy
Humphrey Perkins School
Humphry Davy School
Humshaugh Church of England First School
Huncote Community Primary School
Hundon Community Primary School
Hungerford Nursery School Centre for Children
Hungerford Primary School
Hungerford Primary School
Hungerford Primary School and Children’s Centre
Hungerhill School A Specialist Centre for Science, Mathematics and Computing
Hunloke Park Primary School
Hunmanby Primary School
Hunningley Primary School
Hunnyhill Primary School
Hunsbury Park Primary School
Hunsdon Junior Mixed and Infant School
Hunslet Carr Primary School
Hunslet Moor Primary School
Hunslet St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Hunstanton Infant School
Huntcliff School
Huntcliff School
Hunter Hall School
Hunter’s Bar Infant School
Hunter’s Bar Junior School
Hunters Hall Primary School
Hunters Hill Technology College
Huntingdon Academy
Huntingdon Nursery School
Huntingdon Primary School
Huntington Community Primary School
Huntington Primary School
Huntington School
Huntingtower Community Primary Academy
Huntingtree Primary School
Huntley Church of England Primary School
Hunton and Arrathorne Community Primary School
Hunton Church of England Primary School
Hunts Cross Primary School
Hunwick Primary School
Hurdsfield Community Primary School
Hurley Primary School
Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School
Hurlingham School
Hurst Drive Primary School
Hurst Green Church of England Primary School
Hurst Green Infant School
Hurst Green Primary School
Hurst Hill Primary School
Hurst Knoll St James’ Church of England Primary School
Hurst Lodge School
Hurst Park Primary School
Hurst Primary School
Hurstbourne Tarrant Church of England Primary School
Hursthead Infant School
Hursthead Junior School
Hurstmere School
Hurstpierpoint College
Hurtwood House School
Hurworth Primary School
Hurworth School
Husbands Bosworth Church of England Primary School
Husborne Crawley Lower School
Husthwaite Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Hutchinson Memorial CofE (A) First School
Huthwaite All Saint’s CofE (Aided) Infant School
Huttoft Primary School
Hutton All Saints’ Church of England Primary School
Hutton Church of England Grammar School
Hutton Church of England Primary School
Hutton Cranswick Community Primary School
Hutton Henry CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Hutton Rudby Primary School
Huxley CofE Primary School
Huxlow Science College
Huyton-with-Roby CofE Primary School
Hyde Church of England Primary School
Hyde Community College
Hyde Heath Infant School
Hyde Park Infants’ School
Hyde Park Junior School
Hydesville Tower School
Hyland House School
Hylands Primary School
Hylands School
Hylton Castle Primary School
Hylton Red House Nursery School
Hymers College
Hyrstmount Junior School
Hythe Bay CofE Primary School
Hythe House Education
Hythe Primary School
Hythe Primary School
Ian Mikardo School
Ian Ramsey Church of England Aided Comprehensive School
Ibstock Community College
Ibstock Junior School
Ibstock Place School
Ibstone CofE Infant School
Iceni Academy
Ickburgh School
Ickford Combined School
Ickleford Primary School
Icklesham Church of England Primary School
Icknield Community College
Icknield High School
Icknield Infant and Nursery School
Icknield Primary School
Icknield School
Icknield Walk First School
Ickworth Park Primary School
Ide Hill Church of England Primary School
Ide Primary School
Idle CofE Primary School
Idsall School
IES Breckland
Ifield Community College
Ifield School
Iford and Kingston Church of England Primary School
Ightenhill Nursery School
Ightham Primary School
Ilam CofE (VA) Primary School
Ilchester Community School
Ilderton Primary School
Ilford County High School
Ilford Grammar School
Ilford Ursuline Preparatory School
Ilfracombe Church of England Junior School
Ilfracombe Infant and Nursery School
Ilketshall St Lawrence School
Ilkley Grammar School
Illogan School
Ilmington CofE Primary School
Ilminster Avenue E-ACT Academy
Ilminster Avenue Specialist Nursery School
Ilsham Church of England Academy
Ilsington Church of England Primary School
Imam Muhammad Zakariya School
Imam Zakariya Academy
iMap Centre
Imberhorne School
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School
Immanuel and St Andrew Church of England Primary School
Immanuel Christian School
Immanuel College
Immanuel College
Immanuel School
IMPACT
Imperial Avenue Infant School
Impington Village College
Inaura School
Ince CofE Primary School
Ince St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Include – Buckinghamshire
Include – Oxfordshire
Include Bristol
Include Norfolk
Include Suffolk
Independent Educational Services
Independent Learning Centre
Indian Queens Community Primary School and Nursery
Infant School Moorthorpe Primary (J and I ) School
Ingatestone and Fryerning Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
Ingatestone Infant School
Ingfield Manor School
Ingham Primary School
Inglebrook School
Ingleby Arncliffe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ingleby Greenhow Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ingleby Mill Primary School
Inglehurst Infant School
Inglehurst Junior School
Ingleton CofE Primary School
Ingleton Primary School
Inglewood Infant School
Inglewood Junior School
Ingol Community Primary School
Ingoldisthorpe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ingoldmells Academy
Ingoldsby Primary School
Ingram Road Primary School
Ingrave Johnstone Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ingrow Primary School
Ings Farm Primary School
Ings Primary School
Inkberrow First School
Inkersall Primary School
Inkpen Primary School
Inmans Primary School
Innsworth Infant School
Innsworth Junior School
Inscape House School
Insights Independent School
Inskip St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Inspire Enterprise Academy
Inspired Directions School
Institute of Islamic Education
Instituto Espanol Canada Blanch
Instow Community Primary School
Intack Primary School
Intake Farm Primary School
Intake Primary School
Intake Primary School
International Community School
International Food and Travel Studio
International School of London
International School of London
International Stanborough School
Invenio Academy
Invicta Grammar School
Invicta Primary School
Iona School
Ipplepen Primary School
Ipsley CE RSA Academy
Ipswich Academy
Ipswich High School
Ipswich School
Iqra Academy
Iqra Academy Education Trust
Iqra High School
Iqra Primary School
Iqra Slough Islamic Primary School
Irby Primary School
Irchester Community Primary School
Ireby CofE School
Ireland Wood Primary School
Ireleth St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Irk Valley Community School
Irlam and Cadishead College
Irlam Endowed Primary School
Irlam Primary School
Iron Acton Church of England Primary School
Ironville and Codnor Park Primary School
Irthington Village School
Irthlingborough Infant School and Nursery
Irthlingborough Junior School
Isaac Newton Academy
Isambard Brunel Junior School
Isambard Community School
Isbourne Valley School
Isca
Isebrook SEN Cognition & Learning College
Isham Church of England Primary School
Islamia Girls’ High School
Islamia Girls’ High School
Islamia Primary School
Islamic Preparatory School Wolverhampton
Islamic Shakhsiyah Foundation
Islamic Shakhsiyah Foundation
Islamic Tarbiyah Preparatory School
Islamiyah School
Isle of Portland Aldridge Community Academy
Isleham Church of England Primary School
Isleworth and Syon School for Boys
Isleworth Town Primary School
Islington Arts and Media School
Isp School (Kent)
Istead Rise Primary School
Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts
Itchen Abbas Primary School
Itchingfield Primary School
Ivanhoe College Ashby-De-La-Zouch
Ivegill CofE School
Ivel Valley School
Iver Heath Infant School and Nursery
Iver Heath Junior School
Iver Village Infant School
Iveson Primary School
Ivington CofE Primary School
Ivy Bank Primary School
Ivy Chimneys Primary School
Ivy House School
Ivy Lane Primary School
Ivy Road Primary School
Ivybridge Community College
Ivybridge Primary School
Ivydale Primary School
Iwade Community Primary School
Ixworth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ixworth Middle School
J H Godwin Primary School
J.A.M.E.S
Jaamiatul Imaam Muhammad Zakaria
Jack and Jill School
Jack Hunt School
Jack Tizard School
Jackfield Infant School
Jacksdale Primary and Nursery School
Jacobstow Community Primary School
Jakeman Nursery School
Jalaliah Educational Institution
Jamea Al Kauthar
Jameah Academy
James Allen’s Girls’ School
James Bateman Junior High School
James Brindley Community Primary School
James Brindley School
James Calvert Spence College – Acklington Road
James Calvert Spence College – South Avenue
James Dixon Primary School
James Elliman Academy
James Lee Nursery School
James Peacock Infant and Nursery School
James Rennie School
James Watt Primary School
James Wolfe Primary School and Centre for the Deaf
Jamia Al Hudaa
Jamia Al-Hudaa Residential College
Jamia Islamia Birmingham
Jamiah Madaniyah Primary School
Jamiatul Uloom Al – Islamia
Jamiatul Ummah School
Jamiatul-Ilm Wal-Huda UK School
Janet Duke Primary School
Jarrow Cross CofE Primary School
Jarrow School
Jarvis Brook Primary School
JCoSS
Jeffries Primary and Nursery School
Jennett’s Park CofE Primary School
Jenny Hammond Primary School
Jenyns First School and Nursery
Jericho Primary School
Jerome Primary School
Jerounds Community Primary School
Jerry Clay Academy
Jervoise School
Jesmond Gardens Community Primary School
Jessie Younghusband Primary School
Jesson’s CofE Primary School (VA)
Jessop Primary School
Jewell Academy Bournemouth
Jewish Senior Boys’ School
JFS
Jigsaw Primary Pupil Referral Unit (Formerly Oakfield PRU)
Jo Richardson Community School
John Ball Primary School
John Bamford Primary School
John Betts Primary School
John Blandy VC Primary School
John Blow Primary School
John Bramston Primary School
John Bunyan Infant School and Nursery
John Bunyan Junior School
John Burns Primary School
John Cabot Academy
John Chilton School
John Clare Primary School
John Cleveland College
John Clifford Primary School
John Colet School
John Davies Primary and Nursery School
John Donne CofE Lower School
John Donne Primary School
John Emmerson Batty Primary School
John F Kennedy Catholic School
John F Kennedy Primary School
John F Kennedy Special School
John Ferneley College
John Flamsteed Community School
John Fletcher of Madeley Primary School
John Grant School, Caister-on-Sea
John Gulson Primary School
John Hampden Grammar School
John Hampden Primary School
John Hanson Community School
John Harrison CofE Primary School
John Hellins Primary School
John Henry Newman Academy
John Henry Newman Catholic College
John Hunt Primary and Nursery School
John Jamieson School
John Keble Church of England Primary School
John Keble CofE Primary School
John King Infant School
John Kyrle High School and Sixth Form Centre Academy
John Madejski Academy
John Masefield High School
John Mason School
John Mayne Church of England Primary School, Biddenden
John O’Gaunt School
John of Gaunt Infant and Nursery School
John of Rolleston Primary School
John Perry Primary School
John Perryn Primary School
John Port School
John Randall Primary School
John Rankin Infant and Nursery School
John Rankin Junior School
John Ray Infant School
John Ray Junior School
John Ruskin Primary School and Language Classes
John Ruskin School
John Scurr Primary School
John Shelton Community Primary School
John Smeaton Academy
John Spence Community High School
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College
John Stainer Community Primary School
John T Rice Infant and Nursery School
John Taylor High School
John Watson School
John Wheeldon Primary School
John Whitgift Academy
John Wilkinson Primary School
John Willmott School
John Wycliffe Primary School
Johnson Fold Community Primary School
Jolesfield CofE Primary School
Jordans School
Joseph Cash Primary School
Joseph Clarke School
Joseph Hood Primary School
Joseph Leckie Academy
Joseph Locke Primary School
Joseph Rowntree School
Joseph Swan Academy
Joseph Turner Primary School
Joseph Whitaker School
Jotmans Hall Primary School
Joy Lane Primary School
Joydens Wood Infant School
Joydens Wood Junior School
Jubilee Academy Mossley
Jubilee High School
Jubilee House Christian School
Jubilee Park Academy
Jubilee Primary School
Jubilee Primary School
Jubilee Primary School
Jubilee Primary School
Jubilee Wood Primary School
Judgemeadow Community College
Judith Kerr Primary School
Julian’s School
Jump Primary School
Junction Farm Primary School
Junior King’s School
Juniper Hill School
Jus ‘t’ Learn
K-BIS Theatre School
K.T.S. Academy
Kadampa Primary School Derbyshire
Kader Primary School
Kaizen Primary School
Kajans Hospitality & Catering Studio College – Khcsc
Kanes Hill Primary School
Kassim Darwish Grammar School for Boys
Kate Greenaway Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Kate’s Hill Community Primary School
Katesgrove Primary School
Katharine Lady Berkeley’s School
Katherine Semar Infant School
Katherine Semar Junior School
Katherines Primary School
Kay Rowe Nursery School
Kaye’s First and Nursery School
Kea Community Primary School
Kearsley Academy
Kearsley West Primary School
Keble Preparatory School
Kedington Primary Academy
Keelby Primary School
Keelham Primary School
Keelman’s Way School
Keep Hatch Primary School
Keevil CofE Primary School
Kegworth Primary School
Kehelland Village School
Keighley St Andrew’s CofE Primary School and Nursery
Keinton Mandeville Primary School
Keir Hardie Primary School
Kelbrook Primary School
Keldmarsh Primary School
Kelford School
Kell Bank Church of England Primary School
Kelling CE Primary School
Kelloe Primary School
Kells Infant School
Kells Lane Primary School
Kelly College
Kelly College Preparatory School
Kelmscott School
Kelsale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kelsall Primary School
Kelsey Primary School
Kelvedon Hatch Community Primary School
Kelvedon St Mary’s Church of England Primary Academy
Kelvin Grove Community Primary School
Kelvin Grove Primary School
Kelvin Hall School
Kemball Special School
Kemble Primary School
Kemnal Technology College
Kempsey Primary School
Kempsford Church of England Primary School
Kempshott Infant School
Kempshott Junior School
Kempston Rural Lower School
Kemsing Primary School
Kemsley Primary Academy
Ken Stimpson Community School
Kendal Nursery School
Kendall Church of England Primary School
Kender Primary School
Kendrick School
Kenilworth Nursery School
Kenilworth Primary School
Kenilworth School and Sports College
Kenley Primary School
Kenmont Primary School
Kenmore Park Infant and Nursery School
Kenmore Park Junior School
Kenn Church of England Primary School
Kennall Vale School
Kennel Lane School
Kennet School
Kennet Valley Church of England Aided Primary School
Kennet Valley Primary School
Kennett Primary School
Kenninghall Community Primary School
Kennington Church of England Junior School
Kennington Park Bridge To School
Kennington Primary School
Kenningtons Primary Academy
Kensington Avenue Primary School
Kensington Junior School
Kensington Prep School
Kensington Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kensworth VC Lower School
Kent College (Canterbury)
Kent College Infant and Junior School
Kent College International Study Centre
Kent College Pembury
Kent College Preparatory School
Kentisbeare Church of England Primary School
Kentisbury Primary School
Kentish Town Church of England Primary School
Kentmere Primary School
Kenton Bar Primary School
Kenton Primary School
Kenton School
Kents Hill Infant School
Kents Hill Junior School
Kents Hill School
Kenyngton Manor Primary School
Kepier
Kerem School
Kerem Shloime
Keresforth Primary School
Keresley Grange Primary School
Keresley Newland Primary School
Kerr Mackie Primary School
Kersey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kesgrave High School
Kessingland Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kesteven and Grantham Girls’ School
Kesteven and Sleaford High School Selective Academy
Keston Church of England Primary School
Keston Primary School
Kestrel House School
Kestrels’ Field Primary School
Keswick School
Kettering Buccleuch Academy
Kettering Park Infant School
Kettering Science Academy
Kettlebrook Pupil Referral Unit
Kettlefields Primary School
Kettleshulme St James CofE (VA) Primary School
Kettlesing Felliscliffe Community Primary School
Kettlethorpe High School, A Specialist Maths and Computing College
Kettlewell Primary School
Ketton CofE Primary School
Kew College
Kew Green Preparatory School
Kew House
Kew Riverside Primary School
Kew Woods Primary School
Kewstoke Primary School
Kexborough Primary School
Keyes Barn
Keyham Barton Catholic Primary School
Keyham Lodge School
Keyingham Primary School
Keys 7 Ks
Keys Meadow School
Keyworth Primary and Nursery School
Keyworth Primary School
Khalsa College London
Khalsa Primary School
Khalsa Science Academy
Khalsa Secondary Academy
Khalsa VA Primary School
Kibblesworth Academy
Kibworth Church of England Primary School
Kibworth High School & Community Technology College
KICKSTART
Kidbrooke Park Primary School
Kidmore End Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Kielder Community First School
Kilburn Infant and Nursery School
Kilburn Junior School
Kilby St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Kildwick Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kilgarth School
Kilham Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Kilkhampton Junior and Infant School
Killamarsh Infant School
Killamarsh Junior School
Killigrew Primary and Nursery School
Killinghall Church of England Primary School
Killinghall Primary School
Killingholme Primary School
Killisick Junior School
Kilmersdon Church of England Primary School
Kilmington Primary School
Kilmorie Primary School
Kilnhurst Primary School
Kilnhurst St Thomas CofE Primary School
Kilsby Church of England Primary School
Kimberley Primary School
Kimberworth Community Primary School
Kimbolton Primary Academy
Kimbolton School
Kimbolton St James CofE Primary School
Kimpton Primary School
Kimpton, Thruxton and Fyfield Church of England Primary School
Kincraig Primary School
Kinderley Primary School
Kinetic Academy
Kineton CofE (VA) Primary School
Kineton Green Primary School
Kineton High School
King Alfred’s
King Arthur’s Community School
King Athelstan Primary School
King Charles I Secondary School
King Charles Primary School
King Charles Primary School
King David High School
King David Junior and Infant School
King David Primary School
King David Primary School
King Ecgbert School
King Edward Primary School
King Edward Primary School
King Edward VI Academy
King Edward VI Aston School
King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys
King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls
King Edward VI Church of England Voluntary Controlled Upper School
King Edward VI Community College
King Edward VI Five Ways School
King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford
King Edward VI Handsworth School
King Edward VI High School
King Edward VI High School for Girls
King Edward VI School
King Edward VI School
King Edward VI School
King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy
King Edward VII School
King Edward VII School
King Edward VII Science and Sport College
King Edward’s School
King Edward’s School
King Edward’s School
King Edwin Primary and Nursery School
King Edwin School
King Ethelbert School
King Fahad Academy
King George V Primary School
King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy
King Henry VIII School
King James I Academy Bishop Auckland
King James’s School
King James’s School
King of Kings School
King Offa Primary Academy
King Richard Infant and Nursery School
King Richard School
King Solomon Academy
King Solomon High School
King Street Primary School
King William Street Church of England Primary School
King’s Bruton
King’s Caple Primary Academy
King’s College
King’s College School
King’s College School
King’s Court First School
King’s Ford Infant School and Nursery
King’s Ford Junior School
King’s Furlong Infant School and Nursery
King’s Hall School
King’s Hedges Nursery School
King’s High School
King’s House School
King’s House School
King’s House School, Windsor
King’s Leadership Academy Warrington
King’s Lynn Academy
King’s Lynn Nursery School
King’s Meadow Primary School
King’s Mill School
King’s Norton Boys’ School
King’s Oak Academy
King’s Oak Primary School
King’s Park Academy
King’s Park Infant School, Dereham
King’s Park Primary School
King’s Road Primary School
King’s School
King’s School
King’s School, Rochester
King’s Somborne Church of England Primary School
King’s Stanley CofE Primary School
Kingfield Primary School
Kingfisher Community Primary School
Kingfisher Hall Primary Academy
Kingfisher Primary School
Kingfisher School
Kingham Hill School
Kingham Primary School
Kingmoor Infant School
Kingmoor Junior School
Kings Ash Academy
Kings Avenue School
Kings Bournemouth
Kings Cliffe Endowed Primary School
Kings College
Kings Copse Primary School
Kings Farm Primary School
Kings Furlong Junior School
Kings Grove School
Kings Heath Boys Mathematics and Computing College
Kings Heath Primary Academy
Kings Heath Primary School
Kings Hedges Primary School
Kings Hill Primary School
Kings Hill School
Kings International College
Kings Kids Christian School
Kings Langley Primary School
Kings Langley School
Kings Lodge Primary School
Kings London
Kings Meadow Primary School and Early Years Education Centre
Kings Meadow School
Kings Norton Junior and Infant School
Kings Norton Nursery School
Kings Nympton Community Primary School
Kings Oak Primary Learning Centre
Kings Oxford
Kings Priory School
Kings Rise Academy
Kings Road Primary School
Kings Science Academy
Kings Sutton Primary School
Kings Wood Combined School
Kings Worthy Primary School
Kings’ Forest Primary School
Kings’ School
Kingsacre Primary School
Kingsbridge Academy
Kingsbridge Community Primary School
Kingsbury Episcopi Primary School
Kingsbury Green Primary School
Kingsbury High School
Kingsbury Primary School
Kingsbury Primary Special School
Kingsbury School and Sports College
Kingsbury School, A Specialist Science College with Mathematics
Kingsclere Church of England Primary School
Kingscourt School
Kingsdale Foundation School
Kingsdown and Ringwould CofE Primary School
Kingsdown School
Kingsdown School
Kingsdown Secondary School
Kingsfield Centre
Kingsfield First School
Kingsfield Primary School
Kingsfleet Primary School
Kingsfold Primary School
Kingsford Community School
Kingsgate Primary School
Kingsham Primary School
Kingshill Church School
Kingshill Infant School
Kingsholm Church of England Primary School
Kingshott School
Kingshurst Primary School
Kingskerswell Church of England Primary School
Kingsland CofE School
Kingsland CofE(C) Primary School
Kingsland Nursery School
Kingsland Primary School
Kingsland Primary School (NC)
Kingsland School
Kingslea Primary School
Kingsleigh Primary School
Kingsley Academy
Kingsley Community Primary School and Nursery
Kingsley Community School
Kingsley High School
Kingsley Primary School
Kingsley Primary School
Kingsley Primary School
Kingsley School
Kingsley School
Kingsley St John’s CofE (VA) Primary School
Kingsmead Academy
Kingsmead Primary School
Kingsmead Primary School
Kingsmead School
Kingsmead School
Kingsmead School
Kingsmead School
Kingsmeadow Community Comprehensive School
Kingsmoor Academy
Kingsmoor Lower School
Kingsmoor Primary School
Kingsnorth Church of England Primary School
Kingsthorne Primary School
Kingsthorpe College
Kingsthorpe Grove Primary School
Kingsthorpe Village Primary School
Kingston Centre (Primary PRU)
Kingston Grammar School
Kingston Park Academy
Kingston Park Primary School
Kingston School
Kingston St Mary Church of England Primary School
Kingstone and Thruxton Primary School
Kingstone High School
Kingsway Community Primary School
Kingsway Infants’ School
Kingsway Junior School
Kingsway Park High School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingsway Primary School
Kingswear Community Primary School
Kingsweston School
Kingswode Hoe School
Kingswood Academy
Kingswood House School
Kingswood Infant School
Kingswood Nursery School
Kingswood Preparatory School
Kingswood Primary Academy
Kingswood Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kingswood School
Kingswood School
Kingswood Secondary Academy
Kington Primary School
Kington St Michael Church of England Primary School
Kinlet CofE Primary School
Kinnerley Church of England Controlled Primary School
Kinoulton Primary School
Kinsale Infant School
Kinsale Junior School
Kinsley Primary (J and I) School
Kinson Primary School
Kintbury St Mary’s C.E. Primary School
Kintore Way Children’s Centre
Kippax Ash Tree Primary School
Kippax Greenfield Primary School
Kippax North Junior, Infant & Nursery School
Kirby Hill Church of England Primary School
Kirby Moor School
Kirby Muxloe Primary School
Kirby Primary Academy
Kirk Balk Community College
Kirk Ella St Andrew’s Community Primary School
Kirk Fenton Parochial Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kirk Hallam Community Technology and Sports College
Kirk Hammerton Church of England Primary School
Kirk Ireton CofE Primary School
Kirk Langley CofE Primary School
Kirk Merrington Primary School
Kirk Sandall Infant School
Kirk Sandall Junior School
Kirk Smeaton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Kirkbampton CofE School
Kirkbie Kendal School
Kirkbride Primary School
Kirkburton Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Kirkburton Middle School
Kirkby and Great Broughton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Kirkby Avenue Primary School
Kirkby CofE Primary School
Kirkby College
Kirkby Fleetham Church of England Primary School
Kirkby High School
Kirkby in Malhamdale United Voluntary Aided Primary School
Kirkby Malzeard Church of England Primary School
Kirkby Stephen Grammar School
Kirkby Stephen Primary School
Kirkby Thore School
Kirkby Woodhouse Primary School and Nursery
Kirkbymoorside Community Primary School
Kirkdale St Lawrence CofE Primary School
Kirkham and Wesham Primary School
Kirkham Grammar School
Kirkham Pear Tree School
Kirkham St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
Kirkheaton Primary School
Kirkland and Catterall St Helen’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Kirkleatham Hall School
Kirklevington Primary School
Kirklington Primary School
Kirkoswald CofE School
Kirkroyds Infant School
Kirkstall St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
Kirkstall Valley Primary School
Kirkstone House School
Kirmington CofE Primary School
Kirtlington Church of England Primary School
Kirton Lindsey Primary School
Kirton Primary School
Kisharon Day School
Kisimul School
Kisimul School
Kislingbury Primary School
Kitebrook House
Kiteridge Education Unit
Kitwell Primary School and Nursery Class
Kiveton Park Infant School
Kiveton Park Meadows Junior School
Kiwi Primary School
Knaphill School
Knaresborough St John’s CofE Primary School
Knaresborough, Aspin Park Community Primary School
Knaresborough, Meadowside Community Primary School
Knavesmire Primary School
Knayton CofE Primary School
Knebworth Primary and Nursery School
Kneesall CofE Primary School
Knight’s Enham Junior School
Knightlow CofE Primary School
Knighton Fields Primary School and Community Centre
Knighton House School
Knights Enham Infant School
Knights Templar Church of England/Methodist Community School
Knightsbridge School
Knightsfield School
Knightwood Primary School
Kniveton CofE Primary School
Knockhall Community Primary School
Knole Academy
Knole Development Centre
Knollmead Primary School
Knop Law Primary School
Knottingley St Botolphs C of E Academy
Knotty Ash Primary School
Knowl Hill CofE Primary School
Knowl Hill School
Knowle Church of England Primary Academy
Knowle DGE
Knowle Park Primary School
Knowle Primary School
Knowle West Early Years Centre
Knowles Nursery School
Knowles Primary School
Knowleswood Primary School
Knowsley Central School
Knowsley Junior School
Knowsley Park Centre for Learning
Knowsley Village School
Knutsford Academy
Knutsford School
Knutton St Mary’s Primary School
Knuzden St Oswald’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Knypersley First School
Kobi Nazrul Primary School
Krishna Avanti Primary School
Krishna Avanti Primary School
Ks1 Pupil Referral Unit
KS2/3 PRU
KWS Educational Services
KWS Educational Services
Kymbrook Lower School
Kyson Primary School
L’Ecole Bilingue Elementaire
L’Ecole de Battersea
L’Ecole des Petits School
L’ecole Internationale Franco-Anglaise Ltd
La Chouette School
La Petite Ecole Bilingue
La Petite Ecole Bilingue
La Petite Ecole Francaise
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls’ School
La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School
La Salette Catholic Primary School
La Scuola Italiana A Londra
Laburnum Grove Junior School, Bognor Regis
Laburnum Lower School
Laceby Acres Primary Academy
Lacewood Primary School
Lacey Gardens Junior School
Lacey Green Primary Academy
Lache Primary School
Lacock Church of England Primary School
Ladbrooke Junior Mixed and Infant School
Laddingford St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ladock CofE School
Lady Aisha Academy
Lady Bankes Infant School
Lady Bankes Junior School
Lady Barn House School
Lady Bay Primary School
Lady Boswell’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sevenoaks
Lady E Hastings CofE Primary School
Lady Elizabeth Hastings’ Church of England Primary School, Thorp Arch
Lady Hawkins High School
Lady Jane Grey Primary School
Lady Joanna Thornhill Endowed Primary School
Lady Katherine Leveson Church of England Primary School
Lady Lane Park School
Lady Lumley’s School
Lady Manners School
Lady Margaret Primary School
Lady Margaret School
Lady Modiford’s Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
Lady Nafisa Independent Secondary School for Girls
Lady Seaward’s Church of England Primary School
Lady Zia Wernher School
Ladybarn Primary School
Ladybridge Community Primary School
Ladybridge High School
Ladybridge Primary School
Ladybrook Primary School
Ladycross Infant School
Ladygrove Park Primary School
Ladygrove Primary School
Ladymount Catholic Primary School
Ladypool Primary School
Ladysmith Infant School
Ladysmith Junior School
Ladywood Primary School
Ladywood Primary School
Ladywood School
Laindon Park Primary School
Lainesmead Primary School
Laira Green Primary School
Laisterdyke Business and Enterprise College
Lake View Primary and Nursery School
Lakefield CofE Primary School
Lakelands School
Lakenham Primary School
Lakenheath Community Primary School
Lakers School
Lakes Primary School
Lakeside Academy
Lakeside Community Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lakeside School
Lakeside School
Lakeside School
Lakeview School
Lakey Lane Junior and Infant School
Laleham CofE VA Primary School
Laleham Gap School
Laleham Lea School
Lamberhurst St Mary’s CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
Lambeth Academy
Lambley Primary School
Lambourn C.E. Primary School
Lambourne Primary School
Lambrook School
Lambs Lane Primary School
Lambton Primary School
Lamerton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Lammack Primary School
Lammas School
Lammas School and Sports College
Lamplugh CofE School
Lampton Academy
Lancaster Christ Church Church of England Primary School
Lancaster Dallas Road Community Primary School
Lancaster Girls’ Grammar School
Lancaster House School
Lancaster Lane Community Primary School
Lancaster Road Primary School
Lancaster Royal Grammar School
Lancaster Ryelands Primary School
Lancaster School
Lancaster Steiner School
Lancasterian Primary School
Lancasterian School
Lancastrian Infants’ School
Lanchester Endowed Parochial Primary School
Lancing College
Lancing College Preparatory School at Worthing
Lancing College Preparatory School Hove
Lancot Lower School
Land of Learning Primary School
Landau Forte Academy Greenacres
Landau Forte Academy Moorhead
Landau Forte Academy, Amington
Landau Forte Academy, QEMS
Landau Forte College
Lander Road Primary School
Landewednack Community Primary School
Landgate School, Bryn
Landkey Primary School
Landscore Primary School
Landscove Church of England Primary School
Landulph School
Landywood Primary School
Lane End Primary School
Lane End Primary School
Lane Green First School
Lane Head Nursery School
Lanercost CofE Primary School
Lanesborough School
Lanesend Primary School
Lanesfield Primary School
Laneshaw Bridge Primary
Langafel Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Langar CofE Primary School
Langdale CofE School
Langdale Free School
Langdale Primary School
Langdon Academy
Langdon Park Community School
Langdon Primary School
Langenhoe Community Primary School
Langer Primary Academy
Langford Budville Church of England Primary School
Langford Lower School
Langford Primary School
Langford Village Community School
Langham CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Langham Primary School
Langham Village School
Langho and Billington St Leonards CofE Primary School
Langland Community School
Langley First School
Langley Fitzurse Church of England Primary School
Langley Grammar School
Langley Green Primary
Langley Hall Primary Academy
Langley Mill CofE Infant School and Nursery
Langley Mill Junior School
Langley Moor Nursery School
Langley Moor Primary School
Langley Park Primary School
Langley Park School for Boys
Langley Park School for Girls
Langley Primary School
Langley Primary School
Langley School
Langley School
Langley School, Specialist College for the Performing Arts, Languages and Training
Langmoor Primary School Oadby
Langney Primary School
Langold Dyscarr Community School
Langrish Primary School
Langshott Infant School
Langside School
Langstone Infant School
Langstone Junior School
Langtoft Primary School
Langton Green Primary School
Langton Primary School
Langtons Infant School
Langtons Junior Academy
Langtree Community School and Nursery Unit
Langtree School
Langwathby CofE Primary School
Langwith Bassett Primary School
Lanivet Community Primary School
Lanlivery Community Primary School
Lanner Primary School
Lansbury Bridge School
Lansbury Lawrence Primary School
Lansdown Park Secondary Specialist Provision
Lansdowne College
Lansdowne Infants’ School
Lansdowne Primary Academy
Lansdowne Primary School
Lansdowne School
Lantern Lane Primary and Nursery School
Lantern of Knowledge Secondary School
Lanterns Children’s Centre
Lapage Primary School and Nursery
Lapal Primary School
Lapford Community Primary School
Lapworth CofE Primary School
Larches House School
Larchfield Primary and Nursery School
Larchwood Primary School
Lark Hall Infant & Nursery Academy
Lark Hall Primary School (Including Lark Hall Centre for Pupils with Autism)
Lark Hill Community Primary School
Lark Hill Nursery School
Lark Hill Primary School
Lark Rise Academy
Larkfield Primary School
Larkfields Infant School
Larkfields Junior School
Larkhill Primary School
Larkholme Primary School
Larklands Infant School
Larkmead School
Larkrise Primary School
Larkrise Primary School
Larkrise School
Larkspur Community Primary School
Larkswood Primary School
Larmenier & Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Larwood School
Latchford CofE Primary School
Latchingdon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Latchmere School
Lathom High School : A Technology College
Lathom Junior School
Latimer Ap Academy
Latton Green Primary School
Latymer All Saints CofE Primary School
Latymer Upper School
Laughton All Saints CofE Primary School
Laughton Community Primary School
Laughton Junior and Infant School
Launcelot Primary School
Launceston College
Launceston Community Primary School
Launchpad Centre
Launde Primary School
Launton Church of England Primary School
Laurance Haines School
Laureate Community Primary School and Nursery
Laurel Avenue Community Primary School
Laurel Lane Primary School
Laurence Jackson School
Lauriston School
Lavant CofE Primary School
Lavant House
Lavender Group Homes School
Lavender Primary School
Lavendon School
Lavenham Community Primary School
Lavington School
Lawdale Junior School
Lawford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Lawford Mead Infant and Nursery School
Lawford Mead Junior School
Lawley Primary School
Lawn Primary
Lawn Primary School
Lawn Primary School
Lawns Park Primary School
Lawnside Lower School
Lawnswood School
Lawrence Community Primary School
Lawrence House
Lawrence Sheriff School
Laxton Junior School
Laycock Primary School
Laycock Primary School
Layer-de-la-Haye Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Layfield Primary School
Laygate Community School
Layston Church of England First School
Layton Primary School
Lazonby CofE School
Le Herisson School
Lea and Garsdon Church of England Primary School
Lea CofE Primary School
Lea Community Primary School
Lea Forest Academy
Lea Manor High School Performing Arts College
Lea Neeld’s Endowed Church of England Primary School
Lea Nursery School
Lea Primary School
Lea St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Lea Valley High School
Lea Valley Primary School
Leaden Hall School
Leadenham Church of England Primary School
Leadgate Community Junior School
Leadgate Infant & Nursery School
Leaf Studio
Leafield Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Leagrave Primary School
Lealands High School
Lealholm Primary School
Leamington Community Primary School
Leamington Hastings CofE Infant School
Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy
Leamore Primary School
Learn 4 Life School
Learning Opportunities Centre Secondary
Leas Park Junior School
Leasowe Early Years and Adult Learning Centre
Leasowe Primary School
Leasowes High School
Leasowes Primary School
Leatherhead Trinity School and Children’s Centre
Leavening Community Primary School
Leavesden JMI School
Leaways School
Leck St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Leckhampton Church of England Primary School
Leconfield Primary School
Ledbury Primary School
Lee Chapel Primary School
Lee Common Church of England School
Lee Manor School
Lee Mount Primary School
Lee Royd Nursery School
Lee-on-the-Solent Infant School
Lee-on-the-Solent Junior School
Leechpool Primary School
Leedon Lower School
Leeds and Broomfield Church of England Primary School
Leeds Christian School of Excellence
Leeds Jewish Free School
Leeds Menorah School
Leeds Teaching and Learning Centre
Leeds West Academy
Leedstown Community Primary School
Leehurst Swan
Leek First School
Leek High Specialist Technology School
Leeming and Londonderry Community Primary School
Leeming RAF Community Primary School
Leen Mills Primary School
Lees Brook Community School
Lees Hill CofE School
Lees Primary School
Leeside Community Primary School
Leesland Church of England Controlled Infant School
Leesland Church of England Controlled Junior School
Leesons Primary School
Leftwich Community Primary School
Legh Vale Primary School
Legsby Primary School
Leicester City Primary PRU at the Phoenix Centre
Leicester Community Islamic School
Leicester Grammar School Trust
Leicester High School for Girls
Leicester International School
Leicester Islamic Academy
Leicester Montessori School
Leicester Montessori Sixth Form College
Leicester Preparatory School
Leigh and Bransford Primary School
Leigh Beck Infant School and Nursery
Leigh Beck Junior School
Leigh Central Primary School
Leigh Church of England Primary School
Leigh CofE Infants’ School
Leigh CofE Junior School
Leigh Infant School
Leigh North Street Junior School
Leigh Primary School
Leigh Primary School
Leigh Primary School
Leigh St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Leigh Westleigh Methodist Primary School
Leigh-upon-Mendip First School
Leigham Primary School
Leighfield Primary School
Leighswood School
Leighterton Primary School
Leighton Academy
Leighton Middle School
Leighton Park School
Leighton Primary School
Leintwardine Endowed CE Primary School
Leiston Primary School
Lemington Riverside Primary School
Lena Gardens Primary School
Lenham Primary School
Lent Rise Combined School
Lenthall Infant and Nursery School
Leominster Infants’ School
Leominster Junior School
Leonard Stanley Church of England Primary School
Leopold Primary School
Lepton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant and Nursery School
Lerryn CofE Primary School
Leslie Manser Primary School
Lessness Heath Primary School
Letchmore Infants’ and Nursery School
Lethbridge Primary School
Leven Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Leven Valley CofE Primary School
Levendale Primary School
Levens CofE School
Levenshulme High School
Leventhorpe
Lever Edge Primary Academy
Lever House Primary School
Lever Park School
Leverhulme Community Primary School
Leverington Primary Academy
Leverstock Green Church of England Primary School
Leverton Church of England Academy
Lew Trenchard Church of England Primary School
Lewannick Community Primary School
Lewes New School
Lewes Old Grammar School
Leweston Prep School
Leweston School
Lewis Charlton School
Lewis Street Primary School
Lewknor Church of England Primary School
Lexden Primary School with Unit for Hearing Impaired Pupils
Lexden Springs School
Ley Hill School
Ley Top Primary School
Leybourne, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Leyburn Community Primary School
Leyland Methodist Infant School
Leyland Methodist Junior School
Leyland St Andrew’s Church of England Infant School
Leyland St James Church of England Primary School
Leyland St Mary’s Catholic Technology College
Leyland St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Leys Farm Junior School
Leys Junior School
Leysland High School
Leytonstone Business and Enterprise Specialist School
Liberty Lodge
Liberty Primary
Lichfield Cathedral School
Lickey End First School
Lickey Hills Primary School
Lickhill Primary School
Liden Primary School
Lidget Green Primary School & Children’s Centre
Life In London Uk
Lifton Community Primary School
Light Hall School
Light Oaks Infant School
Light Oaks Junior School
Lightcliffe CofE VA Primary School
Lighthorne Heath Primary School
Lighthouse Christian School
Lighthouse School Leeds
Lightmoor Village Primary School
Lightwater Village School
Lightwoods Primary School
Lilian Baylis Technology School
Lilleshall Primary School
Lillian de Lissa Nursery School
Lillington Primary School
Lilliput Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
Lily Lane Primary School
Lilycroft Nursery School
Lilycroft Primary School
Limbrick Wood Primary School
Lime House School
Lime Meadows
Lime Tree Primary School
Lime Tree Primary School
Lime Tree Primary School
Lime Walk Primary School
Limehurst Academy
Limehurst Community Primary School
Limes Farm Infant School and Nursery
Limes Farm Junior School
Limespring School
Limington House School
Limpsfield CofE Infant School
Limpsfield Grange School
Limpsfield Junior School
Linacre Primary School
Linaker Primary School
Linby-cum-Papplewick CofE (VA) Primary School
Lincewood Primary School
Linchfield Community Primary School
Lincoln Birchwood Junior School
Lincoln Carlton Academy
Lincoln Castle Academy
Lincoln Christ’s Hospital School
Lincoln Gardens Primary School
Lincoln Minster School
Lincoln Monks Abbey Primary School
Lincoln The Sincil School
Lincolnshire Montessori
Lincroft Middle School
Lindal and Marton Primary School
Lindale CofE Primary School
Linden Lodge School
Linden Primary School
Linden Primary School
Linden Road Primary School and Hearing Impaired Resource Base
Lindens Primary School
Lindfield Primary School
Lindhead School
Lindley Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School
Lindley Junior School
Lindon Bennett School
Lindow Community Primary School
Lindridge St Lawrence’s CofE Primary
Lindsworth School
Ling Bob Junior, Infant and Nursery School
Lingdale Primary School
Lingey House Primary School
Lingfield Notre Dame
Lingfield Primary School
Lingfield Primary School
Lingham Primary School
Lings Primary School
Lingwood Primary and Nursery School
Linhope PRU
Link Primary School
Link Secondary School
Links Primary School
Linslade Academy Trust
Linslade Lower School
Linthorpe Community Primary School
Linthwaite Ardron CofE (Voluntary Aided) Junior and Infant School
Linthwaite Clough J I & Early Years Unit
Linton CofE Infant School
Linton First School
Linton Heights Junior School
Linton Mead Primary School
Linton Primary School
Linton Village College
Linton-on-Ouse Primary School
Linwood School
Lion House School
Lionel Primary School
Lionel Walden Primary School
Lionwood Infant and Nursery School
Lionwood Junior School
Liphook Church of England Controlled Junior School
Liphook Infant School
Lipson Co-operative Academy
Lipson Vale Primary School
Lisburne School
Liscard Primary School
Liskeard Hillfort Primary School
Liskeard School and Community College
Lisle Marsden CofE Aided Primary School
Liss Infant School
Liss Junior School
Lister Community School
Lister Infants School
Lister Junior School
Lister Primary School
Litcham School
Litherland High School
Litherland Moss Primary School
Little Acorns School
Little Aston Primary School
Little Bloxwich CofE VC Primary School
Little Bollington CofE Primary School
Little Bowden School
Little Chalfont Primary School
Little Common School
Little Dewchurch CofE Primary School
Little Digmoor Primary School
Little Ealing Primary School
Little Eaton Primary School
Little Gaddesden Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Little Green Junior School
Little Hadham Primary School
Little Hallingbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Little Harrowden Community Primary School
Little Hayes Nursery School
Little Heath Primary School
Little Heath Primary School
Little Heath School
Little Heath School
Little Heaton Church of England Primary School
Little Hill Primary School
Little Hoole Primary School
Little Horsted Church of England Primary School
Little Houghton Church of England Primary
Little Ilford School
Little Kingshill Combined School
Little Leigh Primary School
Little Lever School
Little London Community Primary School and Nursery
Little Marlow CofE School
Little Mead Primary Academy
Little Melton Primary School
Little Milton Church of England Primary School
Little Missenden Church of England School
Little Munden Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Little Parndon Primary School
Little Paxton Primary School
Little Plumstead Church of England Primary School
Little Reddings Primary School
Little Ridge Community Primary School
Little Snoring Primary School
Little Spring School
Little Stanion Primary School
Little Stoke Primary School
Little Sutton CofE Primary School
Little Sutton Primary School
Little Thetford CofE VC Primary School
Little Thurrock Primary School
Little Waltham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Little Weighton Rowley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Littleborough Community Primary School
Littlebourne Church of England Primary School
Littlecoates Primary School
Littledean Church of England Primary School
Littledown School
Littlegarth School
Littlegreen School, Compton
Littleham Church of England Primary School
Littlehaven Infant School
Littlemoor Children’s Centre and School
Littlemoor Primary School
Littleover Community School
Littleport Community Primary School
Littleton CofE Infant School
Littleton Green Community School
Littletown Junior Infant and Nursery School
Littletown Primary Academy
Littleworth Grange Primary Academy
Litton CofE Primary School
Liverpool College
Liverpool College International
Liverpool Life Sciences UTC
Liverpool Progressive School
Livesey Saint Francis’ Church of England School
Livingstone Lower School
Livingstone Primary and Nursery School
Livingstone Primary School
Llangrove CofE Primary School
Loatlands Primary School
Lobley Hill Primary School
Lochinver House School
Lockerley Church of England Endowed Primary School
Lockers Park School
Locking Primary School
Locking Stumps Community Primary School
Lockington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Locks Heath Infant School
Locks Heath Junior School
Locksley Christian School
Lockwood Primary School
Lockyer’s Middle School
Loddington Church of England Primary School
Loddiswell Primary School
Loddon Infant and Nursery School
Loddon Junior School
Loddon Primary School
Lode Heath School
Loders CofE VC Primary School
Lodge Farm Junior Mixed and Infant School
Lodge Farm Primary School
Lodge Lane Infant School
Lodge Park Academy
Lodge Primary School
Lomeshaye Junior School
London Academy
London Bunka Yochien School
London Christian Learning Centre
London Christian School
London Colney Nursery School
London Colney Primary School
London East Academy
London Fields Primary School
London Islamic School
London Jewish Girls’ High School
London Meed Community Primary School
London Nautical School
Lonesome Primary School
Long Bennington Church of England Primary School
Long Buckby Infant School
Long Buckby Junior School
Long Clawson Church of England Primary School
Long Close School
Long Crendon School
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School
Long Ditton St Mary’s CofE (Aided) Junior School
Long Field Academy
Long Furlong Primary School
Long Itchington CofE Primary School
Long Knowle Primary School
Long Lane Church of England Primary School
Long Lane Primary School
Long Lawford Primary School
Long Lee Primary School
Long Marston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Long Marston VA Church of England Primary School
Long Marton School
Long Mead Community Primary School
Long Meadow School
Long Melford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Long Preston Endowed Voluntary Aided Primary School
Long Ridings Primary School
Long Row Primary School
Long Stratton High School
Long Sutton Church of England Primary School
Long Sutton CofE Primary School
Long Sutton Primary School
Long Toft Primary School
Long Whatton Church of England Primary School and Community Centre
Long Wittenham (Church of England) Primary School
Longacre School
Longbenton Community College
Longborough Church of England Primary School
Longcause Community Special School
Longcot and Fernham Church of England Primary School
Longcroft School
Longdean School
Longden CofE Primary School
Longdendale High School
Longdon Hall School
Longfield Academy
Longfield Primary School
Longfield School
Longfields Primary and Nursery School
Longfleet Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Longford CofE (VC) Primary School
Longford CofE Primary School
Longford Park Primary School
Longford Park School
Longford Primary School
Longhill High School
Longhill Primary School
Longhorsley St Helen’s Church of England Aided First School
Longhoughton Church of England First School
Longlands Primary School
Longlands Primary School
Longlands Primary School and Nursery
Longleaze Primary School
Longlevens Infant School
Longlevens Junior School
Longley School
Longmeadow Primary School
Longmoor Community Primary School
Longmoor Primary School
Longney Church of England Primary School
Longnor CofE Primary School
Longparish Church of England Primary School
Longridge Church of England Primary School
Longridge High School A Maths and Computing College
Longridge St Wilfrid’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Longridge Towers School
Longroyde Junior School
Longsands Academy
Longsands Community Primary School
Longshaw Community Junior School
Longshaw Infant School
Longshaw Nursery School
Longshaw Primary School
Longsight Community Primary
Longslade Community College
Longspee School
Longstone CofE Primary School
Longthorpe Primary School
Longton Lane Community Primary School
Longton Primary School
Longtown Community Primary School
Longtown Primary School
Longvernal Primary School
Longview Community School
Longwell Green Primary School
Longwick Church of England Combined School
Longwill A Primary School for Deaf Children
Longwood Community Infant School
Longwood Primary School
Longwood Primary School
Longwood School
Longworth Primary School
Lons Infant School
Lonsdale School
Looe Community Academy
Looe Primary School
Loose Infant School
Loose Junior School
Lord Blyton Primary School
Lord Deramore’s Primary School
Lord Derby Academy
Lord Grey School
Lord Lawson of Beamish Community School
Lord Scudamore Primary School
Lord Street Nursery School
Lord Street Primary School
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Williams’s School
Lord Wilson School
Lord’s Independent School
Lordship Farm Primary School
Lordship Lane Primary School
Lordswood Boys’ School
Lordswood Girls’ School and Sixth Form Centre
Lordswood School
Lorenden Preparatory School
Loreto College
Loreto Grammar School
Loreto High School Chorlton
Loreto Preparatory School
Lorraine School
Lorton School
Loscoe CofE (C) Primary School
Loseley Fields Primary School
Lostock College
Lostock Gralam CofE Primary School
Lostock Hall Academy Trust
Lostock Hall Community Primary School
Lostock Hall Moor Hey School
Lostock Hall Primary School
Lostock Primary School
Lostwithiel School
Lothersdale Community Primary School
Loudwater Combined School
Loughborough Church of England Primary School
Loughborough Grammar School
Loughborough High School
Loughborough Primary School
Loughton Manor First School
Loughton School
Lound Infant School
Lound Junior School
Louth Eastfield Infants’ and Nursery School
Louth Kidgate Primary School
Lovelace Primary School
Lovers Lane Primary and Nursery School
Lovington Church of England Primary School
Low Ash Primary School
Low Furness CofE Primary School
Low Hall Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Low Hill Nursery School
Low Moor CofE Primary School
Low Road Primary School
Lowbrook Academy
Lowca Community School
Lowdham CofE Primary School
Lowe’s Wong Anglican Methodist Junior School
Lowe’s Wong Infant School
Lowedges Primary School
Lower Darwen Primary School
Lower Farm Primary School
Lower Fields Primary School
Lower Halstow Primary School
Lower Heath CofE Primary School
Lower Kersal Community Primary School
Lower Meadow Primary School
Lower Park School
Lower Peover CofE Primary School
Lower Wortley Primary School
Lowercroft Primary School
Lowerhouses CofE (Voluntary Controlled) Junior Infant and Early Years School
Lowerplace Primary School
Lowfield Community Primary School
Lowther Endowed School
Lowther Primary School
Lowton Church of England High School
Lowton Junior and Infant School
Lowton St Mary’s CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
Lowton West Primary School
Lowtown Primary School
Loxdale Primary School
Loxford School of Science and Technology
Loxley CofE Community Primary School
Loxley Hall School
Loxley Primary School
Loxwood Primary School
Loyola Preparatory School
Lozells Junior and Infant School and Nursery
LPW Independent School
Lubavitch House School (Senior Girls)
Lubavitch Junior Boys
Lubavitch Ruth Lunzer Girls Primary School
Lubbins Park Community Primary School
Lubenham All Saints Church of England Primary School
Lucas Vale Primary School
Luckington Community School
Luckley House School
Luckwell Primary School
Lucton School
Luddenden CofE School
Luddendenfoot Academy
Luddenham School
Luddington and Garthorpe Primary School
Ludgershall Castle Primary School
Ludgrove School
Ludgvan Community Primary School
Ludham Primary School and Nursery
Ludlow Church of England School
Ludlow Infant Academy
Ludlow Infant School
Ludlow Junior School
Ludlow Junior School
Ludwell Community Primary School
Ludwick Nursery School
Ludworth Primary School
Ludworth Primary School
Lugwardine Primary Academy
Lulworth and Winfrith CofE VC Primary School
Lum Head Primary School
Lumbertubs Primary School
Lumley Infant and Nursery School
Lumley Junior School
Lunsford Primary School
Lunts Heath Primary School
Luston Primary School
Lutley Primary School
Luton Infant & Nursery School
Luton Junior School
Luton Pentecostal Church Christian Academy
Lutterworth College
Lutterworth High School
Lutton St Nicholas Primary School
Luttons Community Primary School
Luxulyan School
LVS Ascot
LVS Hassocks
Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle
Lydalls Nursery School
Lydbrook Primary School
Lydbury North CofE (A) Primary School
Lydd Primary School
Lydden Primary School
Lydford Primary School
Lydgate Infant School
Lydgate Junior and Infant School
Lydgate Junior School
Lydgate School
Lydiard Millicent Church of England Primary School
Lydiard Park Academy
Lydiate Primary School
Lydlynch Infant School
Lydney Church of England Community School (VC)
Lyme Community Primary School
Lyme Vale School
Lyminge Church of England Primary School
Lymington Church of England Infant School
Lymington Junior School
Lyminster Primary School
Lymm High School
Lympne Church of England Primary School
Lympsham Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
Lympstone Church of England Primary School
Lynch Hill School Primary Academy
Lyncrest Primary School
Lyndhurst Community Primary School
Lyndhurst First School
Lyndhurst House Preparatory School
Lyndhurst Junior School
Lyndhurst Primary and Nursery School
Lyndhurst Primary School
Lyndhurst School
Lyndon Green Infant School
Lyndon Green Junior School
Lyndon School
Lyne and Longcross CofE Infant School
Lyneham Primary School
Lyng Church of England Primary School
Lyng Hall School
Lyng Primary School
Lyngford Park Primary School
Lynn Grove High School
Lynncroft Primary and Nursery School
Lynnfield Primary School
Lynsted and Norton Primary School
Lynton Church of England Primary School
Lyon Park Infant School
Lyon Park Junior School
Lyons Hall School
Lyonsdown School
Lypiatt Primary School
Lyppard Grange Primary School
Lytchett Matravers Primary School
Lytchett Minster School
Lytham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Lytham Hall Park Primary School
Lytham St Annes Mayfield Primary School
Lytham St Annes Technology and Performing Arts College
Lythe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
M A Boys School
M A Girls School
Mab Lane Junior Mixed and Infant School
Mab’s Cross Primary School
Mabe Community Primary School
Mabel Prichard School
Mablethorpe Primary Academy
Mablins Lane Community Primary School
Macaulay Church of England Primary School
Macaulay Primary Academy
Macintyre School
Mackworth House School
Macmillan Academy
Madani Boys School
Madani Girls’ School
Madani Primary School
Madani Secondary Girls’ School
Madeley Academy
Madeley High School
Madeley Nursery School
Madginford Park Infant School
Madginford Park Junior School
Madinatul Uloom Al Islamiya School
Madley Brook Community Primary School
Madley Primary School
Madni Institute
Madni Muslim Girls’ High School
Madrasatul Imam Muhammad Zakariya
Madresfield CofE Primary School
Magdalen College School
Magdalen College School
Magdalen Court School
Magdalen Gates Primary School
Magdalen Village School
Maghull High School
Magna Academy
Magnus Church of England Academy
Maharishi Free School
Maiden Beech Academy
Maiden Erlegh School
Maiden Newton, Greenford Church of England Primary School
Maidenbower Infant School
Maidenbower Junior School
Maidenhall Primary School
Maidenhead Nursery School
Maidenhill School
Maidensbridge Primary School
Maids Moreton Church of England School
Maidstone and Malling Alternative Provision
Maidstone Grammar School
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls
Maidstone Infant School
Maidstone, St John’s Church of England Primary School
Maidstone, St Michael’s Church of England Junior School
Maidwell Hall School
Maidwell Primary School
Malbank School and Sixth Form College
Malborough with South Huish Church of England Primary School
Malcolm Arnold Academy
Malcolm Sargent Primary School
Malden Manor Primary and Nursery School
Malden Oaks PRU
Malden Parochial CofE Primary School
Maldon Court Preparatory School
Maldon Primary School
Malet Lambert School Language College
Malin Bridge Primary School
Mallard Primary School
Malmesbury Church of England Primary School
Malmesbury Park Primary School
Malmesbury Primary School
Malmesbury Primary School
Malmesbury School
Malorees Infant School
Malorees Junior School
Malpas Alport Endowed Primary School
Malsis School
Maltby Academy
Maltby Lilly Hall Primary School
Maltby Manor Primary School
Maltby Redwood Academy
Maltings Academy
Maltmans Green School
Malton Community Primary School
Malton School
Malvern College
Malvern Parish CofE Primary School
Malvern Primary School
Malvern St James
Malvern Way Infant and Nursery School
Malvern Wells CofE Primary School
Malvern Wyche CofE Primary School
Malvin’s Close Primary School
Manaccan Primary School
Manadon Vale Primary School
Manby Lodge Infant School
Manchester Young Lives
Manchester Academy
Manchester Alternative Provision Academy
Manchester Communication Academy
Manchester Creative and Media Academy for Boys
Manchester Creative and Media Academy for Girls
Manchester Enterprise Academy
Manchester Health Academy
Manchester High School for Girls
Manchester Hospital Schools and Home Teaching Service
Manchester Islamic High School for Girls
Manchester Junior Girls’ School
Manchester KS3 and 4 PRU
Manchester Mesivta School
Manchester Muslim Preparatory School
Manchester Progressive School
Manchester Road Primary School
Manchester Settlement
Mandale Mill Primary School
Mander Portman Woodward
Mander Portman Woodward Independent College
Mander Portman Woodward School
Mandeville Primary School
Mandeville Primary School
Mandeville Primary School
Mandeville School
Manea Community Primary School
Maney Hill Primary School
Manford Primary School
Mangotsfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Mangotsfield School
Manifold CofE (VC) Primary School
Manland Primary School
Manley Park Primary School
Manley Village School
Manners Sutton Primary School
Manningtree High School
Manor Church of England Academy Trust
Manor Church of England Infant School
Manor College of Technology
Manor Community Primary School
Manor Court Community Primary School
Manor Croft Academy
Manor Farm Community Infant School
Manor Farm Community Junior School
Manor Field Infant and Nursery School
Manor Field Infant School
Manor Field Junior School
Manor Field Primary School
Manor Fields Primary School
Manor Green College
Manor Green Primary and Nursery School
Manor Green Primary School
Manor Green School
Manor High School
Manor High School
Manor Hill First School
Manor House School
Manor House School
Manor Infant School
Manor Infant School
Manor Infants’ School/Manor Longbridge
Manor Junior School
Manor Junior School
Manor Lodge Community Primary School
Manor Lodge School
Manor Mead School
Manor Nursery School
Manor Oak Primary School
Manor Park Church of England First School
Manor Park Infant and Nursery School
Manor Park Primary School
Manor Park Primary School
Manor Park Primary School
Manor Park School and Nursery
Manor Primary
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School
Manor Primary School, Ivybridge
Manor School
Manor School
Manor School Sports College
Manor Way Primary School
Manorbrook Primary School
Manorcroft Primary School
Manorfield Church of England Primary School Stoney Stanton
Manorfield Infant and Nursery School
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
Manorfield Primary School
Manorside Primary School
Manorside Primary School
Mansbridge Primary School
Mansel Park Primary School
Mansel Primary
Mansfield Green E-ACT Academy
Mansfield Primary Academy
Manshead CofE VA Upper School
Manston Primary School
Manston St James Primary Academy
Manuden Primary School
Maple Court Academy
Maple Cross Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Maple Grove Infant School
Maple Grove Primary School
Maple Hayes Hall School
Maple House School
Maple Infant School
Maple Medical PRU
Maple Primary School
Maple Ridge School
Maple Tree Lower School
Maple Walk School
Mapledene Primary School
Mapledown School
Maplefields School
Maples Children’s Centre
Maplewell Hall School
Maplewood School
Mapperley CofE Controlled Primary School
Mapperley Plains Primary and Nursery School
Mappleborough Green CofE Primary School
Mapplewell Primary School
Mapplewells Primary and Nursery School
Maranatha Christian School
Marathon Science School
Marazion School
March CofE Primary School,the
March House
Marcham Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
Marchant Holliday School
Marchbank Free School
Marchwood Church of England Infant School
Marchwood Junior School
Marden Bridge Middle School
Marden High School – A Specialist Maths, Science and Media Arts College
Marden Lodge Primary School
Marden Primary School
Marden Primary School
Marfleet Primary School
Margaret Beaufort Middle School
Margaret McMillan Nursery School
Margaret McMillan Primary School
Margaret Roper Catholic Primary School
Margaret Wix Primary School
Margaretting Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Margate, Holy Trinity and St John’s Church of England Primary School
Marham Infant School
Marham Junior School
Marhamchurch CofE VC Primary School
Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJ
Maria Montessori School
Marian Vian Primary School
Maricourt Catholic High School
Marine Academy Plymouth
Marine Academy Primary (Map2)
Marine Park First School
Marine Park Primary School
Marion Richardson Primary School
Marish Primary School
Marist Senior School
Marjorie McClure School
Marjory Kinnon School
Mark Church of England VC First School
Mark College
Mark Cross Church of England Aided Primary School
Mark Hall Academy
Mark Rutherford School
Markazul Uloom
Markeaton Primary School
Market Deeping Community Primary School
Market Drayton Infant School
Market Drayton Junior School
Market Field School
Market Harborough Church of England Primary School
Market Harborough Ridgeway Primary School
Market Weighton Infant School
Markington Church of England Primary School
Markland Hill Primary School
Marks Gate Infants’ School
Marks Gate Junior School
Marksbury CofE Primary School
Markyate Village School and Nursery
Marland Hill Community Primary School
Marland School
Marlborough College
Marlborough Infant School
Marlborough Infant School
Marlborough Junior School
Marlborough Primary School
Marlborough Primary School
Marlborough Primary School
Marlborough Primary School
Marlborough Road Academy
Marlborough School
Marlborough School
Marlborough School
Marlbrook Primary School
Marlcliffe Community Primary School
Marldon Church of England Primary School
Marlfields Primary School
Marling School
Marlow Church of England Infant School
Marlpool Infant School
Marlpool Junior School
Marlwood School
Marnel Community Infant School
Marnel Junior School
Marner Primary School
Marple Hall School – A Specialist Language College
Marpool Primary School
Marriott Primary School
Marriotts School
Marsden Community Primary School
Marsden Heights Community College
Marsden Infant and Nursery School
Marsden Junior School
Marsden Primary School
Marsh Baldon Church of England Controlled School
Marsh Gibbon CofE Infant School
Marsh Green Primary School
Marsh Green Primary School
Marsh Hill Nursery School
Marsh Hill Primary School
Marsh Lane Primary School
Marsh School
Marshalls Park School
Marsham Primary School
Marshbrook First School
Marshchapel Primary School
Marshfield Church of England Primary School
Marshfield Primary School
Marshfields School
Marshgate Primary School
Marshland High School
Marshland Primary School
Marshland St James VC Primary School and Nursery
Marshlands Primary School
Marshlands Primary School
Marshlands School
Marshside Primary School
Marshwood Church of England Aided Primary School
Marston Green Infant Academy
Marston Green Junior School
Marston Montgomery Primary School
Marston Vale Middle School
Marsworth Church of England Infant School
Martec Training
Martenscroft Nursery School & Sure Start Children’s Centre
Martham Foundation Primary School and Nursery
Martin Frobisher Infant School
Martin Primary School
Martins Wood Primary School
Martinshaw Primary School
Martlesham Beacon Hill Primary School
Martley CofE Primary School
Martock Church of England VA Primary School
Marton and District CofE Aided Primary School
Marton Manor Primary School
Marton Primary School
Marton Primary School and Nursery
Marton-Cum-Grafton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Martongate Primary School
Marus Bridge Primary School
Marvel School
Marvels Lane Primary School
Marwood Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School, Great Ayton
Marwood School
Mary Dean’s CofE Primary School
Mary Elliot School
Mary Elton Primary School
Mary Exton Junior Mixed and Infant School
Mary Hare School
Mary Howard CofE (VC) Primary School
Mary Paterson Nursery School
Mary Rose School
Mary Swanwick Community Primary School
Mary Tavy and Brentor Community Primary School
Mary Webb School and Science College
Maryland Primary School
Marymount International School
Maryport C of E Junior School
Maryport Infant School
Maryvale Catholic Primary School
Mascalls School
Masefield Primary School
Masham Church of England VA Primary School
Mason Moor Primary School
Matchborough First School
Matching Green Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Mather Street Primary School
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy Jewish Primary School
Matlock All Saints Infants’ School
Matlock Bath Holy Trinity CofE Controlled Primary School
Matravers School
Mattersey Primary School
Matthew Arnold Primary School
Matthew Arnold School
Matthew Moss High School
Mattishall Primary School
Maulden Lower School
Mauldeth Road Primary School
Maun Infant and Nursery School
Maundene School
Mawdesley St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Mawgan-in-Pydar Community Primary School
Mawnan CofE VA Primary School
Mawsley Primary School
Maxilla Nursery School
May Bank Infants’ School
May Park Primary School
Maybury Primary School
Maybury Primary School
Mayespark Primary School
Mayfield Church of England Primary School
Mayfield Grammar School, Gravesend
Mayfield Preparatory School
Mayfield Primary School
Mayfield Primary School
Mayfield Primary School
Mayfield School
Mayfield School
Mayfield School
Mayfield School
Mayfield School
Mayfield School
Mayflower Academy
Mayflower High School
Mayflower Primary School
Mayflower Primary School
Mayhill Junior School
Maylandsea Primary School
Maynards Green Community Primary School
Mayplace Primary School
Maypole Primary School
Maytime Preparatory School
Maytree Nursery and Infants’ School
Maytree Nursery School
Mayville High School
Mayville Primary School
Mazahirul Uloom School
McKee Centre
McMillan Nursery School
McMillan Nursery School
McMillan Nursery School
Mead Primary School
Mead Road Infant School
Mead Vale Community Primary School
Meade Hill School
Meadgate Primary School
Meadholme
Meadlands Primary School
Meadow Community Primary School
Meadow Community Primary School
Meadow Farm Community Primary School
Meadow High School
Meadow Lane Infant School
Meadow Park Academy
Meadow Park School
Meadow Primary School
Meadow Primary School
Meadow Vale Primary School
Meadow View Farm School
Meadow View JMI School
Meadow View Learning Centre
Meadow View Primary School
Meadow Wood School
Meadowbank Primary School
Meadowbank Primary School & Children’s Centre
Meadowbrook College
Meadowbrook Montessori School
Meadowbrook Primary School
Meadowcroft
Meadowcroft Community Infant School
Meadowcroft School
Meadowdale Middle School
Meadowdale Primary School
Meadowfield Primary School
Meadowfield School
Meadowgate School
Meadowhead Infant School
Meadowhead Junior School
Meadowhead School Academy Trust
Meadowpark School
Meadows First School
Meadows Primary School
Meadows Primary School and Nursery
Meadows School
Meadows School
Meadowside Community Primary and Nursery School
Meadowside Primary School
Meadowside Primary School
Meadowside School
Meadstead Primary Academy
Meanwood Church of England Primary School
Meanwood Community Nursery and Primary School
Meare Village Primary School
Measham Church of England Primary School
Meath Green Infant School
Meath Green Junior School
Meath School
Meavy Church of England Primary School
Mechinoh School
Meden School
Medina College
Medina House School
Medina Primary School
Medlar-with-Wesham Church of England Primary School
Medlock Primary School
Medlock Valley Community School
Medmerry Primary School
Medstead Church of England Primary School
Medway Community Primary School
Meeching Valley Primary School
Meersbrook Bank Primary School
Mehria School
Meir Heath Primary School
Melbourn Primary School
Melbourn Village College
Melbourne Community Primary School
Melbourne Infant School
Melbourne Junior School
Melbourne Park Primary and Nursery School
Melbury Primary School
Melcombe Primary School
Meldreth Manor School – A Scope School
Meldreth Primary School
Melior Community Academy
Melksham Oak Community School
Melland High School
Mellers Primary and Nursery School
Melling Primary School
Melling St Wilfrid Church of England Primary School
Mellis Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Mellor Community Primary School
Mellor Primary School
Mellor St Mary Church of England Primary School
Mells Church of England First School
Melrose School
Melsonby Methodist Primary School
Meltham CofE (VC) Primary School
Meltham Moor Primary School
Melton Primary School
Membury Primary School
Mendell Primary School
Mendham Primary School
Mendip Green Primary School
Mendip Partnership School
Mendlesham Community Primary School
Mengham Infant School
Mengham Junior School
Menheniot Primary School
Menorah Foundation School
Menorah Grammar School
Menorah High School
Menorah Primary School
Menston Primary School
Meole Brace Church of England Primary and Nursery
Meole Brace School Science College
Meols Cop High School
Meon Infant School
Meon Junior School
Meoncross School
Meonstoke Church of England Infant School
Meopham Community Academy
Meopham School
Mepal and Witcham CofE VC Primary School
Meppershall Church of England Academy
Mercenfeld Primary School
Mercer’s Wood Academy
Merchant Taylors Girls School
Merchant Taylors’ Boys’ School
Merchant Taylors’ School
Merchants’ Academy
Merdon Junior School
Mere Green Primary School
Mere School
Merebrook Infant School
Meredale Independent Primary School
Meredith Infant School
Merefield School
Mereside Church of England Primary School
Mereside Primary School
Mereworth Community Primary School
Meriden Church of England Primary School
Meridian Community Primary School
Meridian Primary School
Meridian Primary School
Meridian School
Merit Pupil Referral Service
Merley First School
Merlin School
Merlin Top Primary Academy
Merridale Primary School
Merrill Academy
Merriott First School
Merritts Brook Primary E-ACT Academy
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School
Merry Hill Infant School and Nursery
Merrydale Infant School
Merrydale Junior School
Merryfields School
Merrylands Primary School
Mersea Island School
Mersey Drive Community Primary School
Mersey Park Primary School
Mersey Primary Academy
Mersey Vale Primary School
Mersham Primary School
Merstham Primary School
Merstone School
Merton Abbey Primary School
Merton Bank Primary School
Merton Court School
Merton Infant School
Merton Junior School
Merton Park Primary School
Meryfield Primary School
Mesne Lea Primary School
Messing Primary School
Messingham Primary School
Mesty Croft Academy
Methley Primary School
Methodist Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant and Nursery School: With Communication Resource
Mevagissey Community Primary School
Mexborough Doncaster Road Junior School
Mexborough Highwoods Primary School
Mexborough Pitt Street Infant School
Mexborough School
Mexborough St John the Baptist CofE Primary School
Meynell Community Primary School
Meysey Hampton Church of England Primary School
Michael Drayton Junior School
Michael Faraday School
Michael Hall School
Michael House School
Michael Sobell Sinai School
Michael Syddall Church of England Aided Primary School
Michaelchurch Escley Primary School
Micheldever CofE Primary School
Micklands Primary School
Mickle Trafford Village School
Micklefield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Micklefield School
Micklehurst All Saints CofE Primary School
Micklem Primary School
Mickleover Primary School
Mickleton Primary School
Mickley First School
Mickley Infant School
Middle Barton School
Middle Park Primary School
Middle Street Primary School
Middlecott School
Middlefield Community Primary School
Middlefield Primary Academy
Middleham Church of England Aided School
Middlemarch School
Middlestone Moor Primary School
Middlethorpe Primary Academy
Middleton Cheney Community Primary School
Middleton Community Primary School
Middleton Community Primary School
Middleton Parish Church School
Middleton Primary and Nursery School
Middleton Primary School
Middleton Primary School
Middleton Primary School
Middleton School
Middleton St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Middleton Technology School
Middleton Tyas Church of England Primary School
Middleton Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Middleton-in-Teesdale Nursery and Primary School
Middleton-on-the-Wolds Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Middlewich High School
Middlewich Primary School
Middlezoy Primary School
Midfield Primary School
Midgley School
Midhurst CofE Primary School
Midhurst Rother College
Midland Road Nursery School
Midpoint Centre (Key Stage 4 PRU)
Midsomer Norton Primary School
Miers Court Primary School
Milborne Port Primary School
Milborne St Andrew First School
Milbourne Lodge Senior School
Milburn School
Milby Primary School
Mildenhall College Academy
Mildmay Infant and Nursery School
Mildmay Junior School
Mile Cross Primary School
Mile Oak Primary School
Milecastle Primary School
Milefield Primary School
Mileham Primary School
Miles Coverdale Primary School
Milestone Academy
Milford Infants’ School
Milford Junior School
Milford Primary School
Milford School
Milford-on-Sea Church of England Primary School
Milking Bank Primary School
Mill Chase Academy
Mill Cottage Montessori School
Mill Field Primary School
Mill Ford School
Mill Green School
Mill Hill Community Primary School
Mill Hill County High School
Mill Hill Nursery School
Mill Hill Primary School
Mill Hill Primary School
Mill Hill Primary School
Mill Hill School
Mill Hill School Foundation
Mill Lane Community Primary School
Mill Lane Primary School
Mill Lane Primary School
Mill Lodge Primary School
Mill Mead Primary School
Mill Meadow
Mill Rythe Infant School
Mill Rythe Junior School
Mill View Primary School
Mill Water School
Millais School
Millbank Academy
Millbridge Junior Infant and Nursery School
Millbrook Academy
Millbrook CofE VA Primary School
Millbrook Combined School
Millbrook Community Primary School
Millbrook Infant School
Millbrook Junior School
Millbrook Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Millbrook School
Millbrook School
Milldene Primary School
Milldown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Millennium Primary School
Millfield First and Nursery School
Millfield L.E.A.D. Academy
Millfield Nursery School
Millfield Preparatory School
Millfield Primary School
Millfield Primary School
Millfield Primary School
Millfield Primary School
Millfield School
Millfield Science & Performing Arts College
Millfields Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Millfields Community School
Millfields First School
Millfields Nursery School
Millfields Primary School
Millfields Primary School and Nursery
Millgate School
Millhouse Infant School and Nursery
Millhouse Junior School
Millhouse Primary School
Millom Infant School
Millom School
Millpond Primary School
Mills Hill Primary School
Millstead School
Millthorpe School
Milltown House
Millway Primary School
Millwood Primary Special School
Milnrow Parish Church of England Primary School
Milnthorpe Primary School
Milstead and Frinsted Church of England Primary School
Milton Abbey School
Milton Abbot School
Milton CofE VC Primary School
Milton Court Primary Academy
Milton Ernest VC Lower School
Milton Hall Primary School and Nursery
Milton Keynes Preparatory School
Milton Keynes Primary Pupil Referral Unit
Milton Mount Primary School
Milton Park Federated Primary School
Milton Park Infant School
Milton Park Primary School
Milton Parochial Primary School
Milton Primary School
Milton Road Primary School
Milton School
Milton St John’s CofE Primary School
Milton-on-Stour Church of England Primary School
Miltoncross School
Milverton Community Primary School
Milverton House School
Milverton Primary School
Milwards Primary School and Nursery
Minchinhampton School
Minehead First School
Minehead Middle School
Minerva Primary Academy
Minet Junior School
Minet Nursery and Infant School
Minety Church of England Primary School
Minster Church of England Primary School
Minster in Sheppey Primary School
Minster School
Minsterley Primary School
Minsterworth Church of England Primary School
Minsthorpe Community College, A Specialist Science College
Minterne Community Junior School
Minworth Junior and Infant School
Miriam Lord Community Primary School
Miserden Church of England Primary School
Mission Grove Primary School
Misson Primary School
Misterton Church of England First School
Misterton Primary and Nursery School
Mistley Norman Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Mitcheldean Endowed Primary School
Mitchell Brook Primary School
Mithian School
Mitton Manor Primary School
Moat Community College
Moat Farm Infant School
Moat Farm Junior School
Moat Hall Primary School
Moat House
Moat House Primary School
Moat Primary School
Moatbridge School
Mobberley CofE Primary School
Modbury Primary School
Model Village Primary School
Moffats School
Moggerhanger Lower School
Moira House Girls’ School
Moira Primary School
Moldgreen Community Primary School
Mole End Equine and Animal Education
Molehill Copse Primary School
Molescroft Primary School
Monega Primary School
Monk Fryston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Monk’s Walk School
Monkchester Road Nursery School
Monken Hadley CofE Primary School
Monkfield Park Primary School
Monkfrith Primary School
Monkhouse Primary School
Monkleigh Primary School
Monks Coppenhall Primary School
Monks Eleigh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Monks Orchard School
Monks Risborough CofE Primary School
Monks’ Dyke Tennyson College
Monksdown Primary School
Monkseaton High School
Monkseaton Middle School
Monksmead School
Monkspath Junior and Infant School
Monkston Primary School
Monkton Church of England Primary School
Monkton Infants’ School
Monkton Junior School
Monkton Park Primary School
Monkton Prep School
Monkton Senior School
Monkwearmouth Academy
Monkwick Infant and Nursery School
Monkwick Junior School
Monkwood Primary School
Monkwray Junior School
Montacute School
Montagu Academy
Montalbo Primary School
Montbelle Primary School
Monteagle Primary School
Monteclefe Church of England VA Junior School
Montem Academy
Montem Primary School
Monteney Primary School
Montgomerie Primary School
Montgomery High School – A Language College and Full Service School
Montgomery Infant School and Nursery, Colchester
Montgomery Junior School, Colchester
Montgomery Primary Academy
Montgomery Primary School
Monton Green Primary School
Montpelier Primary School
Montpelier Primary School
Montreal CofE Primary School
Montrose School
Montsaye Academy
Monyash CofE Primary School
Moon Hall College/Burys Court
Moon Hall School for Dyslexic Children
Moons Moat First School
Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
Moor Allerton Preparatory School
Moor End Academy
Moor First School
Moor Green Primary School
Moor Hall Primary School
Moor House School & College
Moor Nook Community Primary School
Moor Park High School and Sixth Form
Moor Park Primary School
Moor Park School
Moor Row Community Primary School
Moorbridge
Moorbrook School
Moorcroft School T/A the Eden Academy
Moorcroft Wood Primary School
Moordown St John’s Church of England Primary School
Moore Primary School
Moorfield Community Primary School
Moorfield Primary School
Moorfield Primary School
Moorfield Primary School
Moorfield School
Moorgate Community Primary School
Moorgate Nursery School
Moorgate Primary School
Moorhill Primary School
Moorhouse Primary School
Moorings Way Infant School
Moorland Centre Nursery School
Moorland Infant School
Moorland School Limited
Moorlands CofE Primary Academy
Moorlands Infant School
Moorlands Junior School
Moorlands Junior School
Moorlands Primary School
Moorlands Primary School
Moorlands Primary School
Moorlands Primary School
Moorlands School
Moorlands View School
Moorpark Junior School
Moorside Community Primary School
Moorside Community Primary School
Moorside Community Primary School
Moorside High School
Moorside High School
Moorside Infant School
Moorside Junior School
Moorside Primary School
Moorside Primary School
Moorside Primary School
Moorside Primary School
Moortown Primary School
Mora Primary School
Morchard Bishop Church of England Primary School
Morda CofE Primary School
Morden Mount Primary School
Morden Primary School
Mordiford CofE Primary School
More House School
More House School
More Park Catholic Primary School
Morecambe and Heysham Grosvenor Park Primary School
Morecambe and Heysham Sandylands Community Primary School
Morecambe and Heysham Torrisholme Community Primary School
Morecambe and Heysham Westgate Primary School
Morecambe Bay Community Primary School
Morecambe Community High School
Morecambe Road School
Moredon Primary School
Morehall Academy
Moreland Primary School
Morelands Primary School
Moresby Primary School
Moreton Christ Church CofE Primary School
Moreton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Moreton Community School
Moreton Hall School
Moreton Hall School
Moreton Morrell CofE Primary School
Moreton Say CofE Controlled Primary School
Moretonhampstead Primary School
Morgan’s Vale and Woodfalls Church of England Primary School
Morgans Primary School & Nursery
Morice Town Primary School
Morland Area CofE Primary School
Morland Primary School
Morley Church of England Primary School
Morley Memorial Primary School
Morley Newlands Primary School
Morley Place Junior School
Morley Primary School
Morley Victoria Primary School
Morningside Primary School
Mornington Primary School
Morpeth All Saints Church of England Aided First School
Morpeth Chantry Middle School
Morpeth First School
Morpeth Newminster Middle School
Morpeth Road Primary School
Morpeth School
Morpeth Stobhillgate First School
Mortimer Community College
Mortimer Primary School
Mortimer St John’s C.E. Infant School
Mortimer St Mary’s C.E. Junior School
Morton Primary School
Morton Trentside Primary School
Morven Park Primary and Nursery School
Morville CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Mosaic Jewish Primary School
Mosborough Primary School
Moseley Church of England Primary School
Moseley Park
Moseley Primary School
Moseley School
Moss Bury Primary School and Nursery
Moss Hall Infant School
Moss Hall Junior School
Moss Hall Nursery School
Moss Hey Primary School
Moss Lane School
Moss Park Infant School
Moss Park Junior School
Moss Side Primary School
Mossbourne Community Academy
Mossbrook School
Mosscroft Primary School
Mossfield Primary School
Mossford Green Primary School
Mossgate Primary School
Mossley CofE Primary School
Mossley Hollins High School
Mosspits Lane Primary School
Moston Fields Primary School
Moston Lane Community Primary School
Motcombe CofE VA Primary School
Motcombe Infants’ School
Mottingham Primary School
Mottram CofE Primary School
Mottram St Andrew Primary Academy
Moulsecoomb Primary School
Moulsford Preparatory School
Moulsham High School
Moulsham Infant School
Moulsham Junior School
Moulton Chapel Primary School
Moulton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Moulton Primary School
Moulton School
Moulton School and Science College
Mount Carmel Catholic College for Girls
Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School
Mount Carmel RC Primary School
Mount Carmel Roman Catholic High School, Hyndburn
Mount Charles School
Mount CofE Primary and Nursery School
Mount Gilbert School
Mount Grace High School
Mount Grace School
Mount Hawke Academy
Mount House School
Mount Nod Primary School
Mount Pellon Primary Academy
Mount Pleasant Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Mount Pleasant Junior School
Mount Pleasant Lane Junior Mixed and Infant School and Nursery
Mount Pleasant Primary
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mount Primary School
Mount St Joseph: Business and Enterprise College
Mount St Mary’s Catholic High School
Mount St Mary’s College
Mount Stewart Infant School
Mount Stewart Junior School
Mount Street Academy
Mount Street Primary School
Mount Tamar School
Mount Wise Community Primary School
Mountbatten Primary School
Mountfield and Whatlington Church of England Primary School
Mountfield Primary School
Mountfields Lodge School
Mountford Manor Primary School
Mountjoy School
Mountnessing Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Mounts Bay Academy
Mountwood Academy
Mousehold Infant & Nursery School
Mousehole Community Primary School
Moving On Pupil Referral Unit
Mowbray First School
Mowbray School
Mowden Hall School
Mowden Infants’ School
Mowden Junior School
Mowlem Primary School
Mowmacre Hill Primary School
Moyles Court School
Mrs Bland’s Infant School
Mrs Ethelston’s Church of England (VA) Primary School
Mrs Mary King’s CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Much Birch CofE Primary School
Much Marcle CofE Primary School
Much Wenlock Primary School
Much Woolton Catholic Primary School
Mudeford Community Infants’ School
Mudeford Junior School
Mugginton CofE Primary School
Mulbarton Community Infant School
Mulbarton Junior School
Mulberry Bush School
Mulberry Primary School
Mulberry School for Girls
Mulberry Tree Steiner School
Mulgrave Primary School
Mullion Community Primary School
Mullion School
Mundella Primary School
Mundella Primary School
Mundesley Infant School
Mundesley Junior School
Mundford Church of England Primary School
Mundy CofE Junior School
Muntham House School
Murdishaw West Community Primary School
Muriel Green Nursery School
Murray Park Community School
Murrayfield Community Primary School
Murrow Primary Academy
Mursley Church of England School
Murston Infant School
Murston Junior School
Musbury Primary School
Muschamp Primary School and Language Opportunity Base
Muscliff Primary School
Music Stuff
Muskham Primary School
Mustard School
Muswell Hill Primary School
Muxton Primary School
My Choice School – Ivy Cottage
My Choice School – Kingfisher View
My Choice School – Maple House
My Choice School – Oak House
My Choice School-Kestral House
My Choice School-Ocean Pearl
Myatt Garden Primary School
Myddle CofE Primary School
Myland Community Primary School
Mylnhurst Catholic Prep School & Nursery
Mylor Community Primary School
Myrtle Park Primary School
Mytchett Primary School
Mytham Primary School
Myton Park Primary School
Myton School
Naburn Church of England Primary School
Nacton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Nafferton Primary School
Nailsea School
Nailsworth Church of England Primary School
Naima Jewish Preparatory School
Nanaksar Primary School
Nancealverne School
Nancledra School
Nancy Reuben Primary School
Nanpean Community Primary School
Nansen Primary School – A Park View Academy
Nansloe Academy
Nanstallon Community Primary School
Naphill and Walters Ash School
Napier Community Primary and Nursery School
Narborough Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Narborough The Pastures Primary School
Nascot Wood Infant and Nursery School
Nascot Wood Junior School
Naseby Church of England Primary School
Nash Mills Church of England Primary School
Nassington Primary School
Nateby Primary School
Nathaniel Newton Infant School
National Institute for Conductive Education
Naunton Park Primary School
Navenby Church of England Primary School
Navigation Primary School
Nawton Community Primary School
Nayland Primary School
Nazeing Primary School
NCHS The Science College
Neale-Wade Academy
Neasden Primary School
Neatishead Church of England Primary School
Nechells Primary E-ACT Academy
Necton VA Primary School
Needham Market Middle School
Needwood CofE VA Primary School
Nell Gwynn Nursery School
Nelmes Primary School
Nelson Academy
Nelson Castercliff Community Primary School
Nelson Infant School
Nelson Junior and Infant School
Nelson Mandela School
Nelson Primary School
Nelson Primary School
Nelson St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Nelson St Philip’s Church of England Primary School
Nelson Whitefield Infant School and Nursery Unit
Nene Gate
Nene Park Academy
Nene Valley Primary School
Nenthead Primary School
Neroche Primary School
Nessfield Primary School
Neston High School
Neston Primary School
Neston Primary School
Nether Alderley Primary School
Nether Green Infant School
Nether Green Junior School
Nether Hall Learning Campus High School
Nether Hall School
Nether Kellet Community Primary School
Nether Stowe School A Specialist Mathematics & Computing College
Nether Stowey Church of England Primary School
Netherbrook Primary School
Netherfield CofE Primary School
Netherfield Infant and Nursery School
Netherfield Primary School
Nethergate School
Netherhall School
Netherleigh and Rossefield School
Netherseal St Peter’s CofE (C) Primary School
Netherthong Primary School
Netherthorpe Primary School
Netherthorpe School
Netherton CofE Primary School
Netherton Infant and Nursery School
Netherton Infant School
Netherton Moss Primary School
Netherton Northside First School
Netherton Park Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Netherwood Advanced Learning Centre
Netley Abbey Infant School
Netley Abbey Junior School
Netley Marsh Church of England Infant School
Netley Primary School
Nettlebed Community School
Nettlestone Primary School
Nettlesworth Primary School
Nettleton Community Primary School
Nettleworth Infant and Nursery School
Nevill Road Infant School
Nevill Road Junior School
Neville’s Cross Primary School
New Ash Green Primary School
New Bolsover Primary and Nursery School
New Bradwell School
New Brancepeth Primary School
New Bridge Nursery School
New Bridge School
New Brighton Primary School
New Campus Basildon Studio School
New Cangle Community Primary School
New Chapter Primary School
New Charter Academy
New Christ Church Church of England (VA) Primary School
New City Primary School
New Close Community School
New College Leicester
New College School
New College Worcester
New Delaval Primary School
New Direction School
New Directions
New Directions College
New Earswick Primary School
New End Primary School
New Ford Primary School
New Forest School
New Forest Small School
New Fosseway School
New Gables
New Greenhall
New Hall Primary and Children’s Centre
New Hall School
New Hall Theatre Project
New Hartley First School
New Haw Community Junior School
New Heights High School
New Hinksey Church of England Primary School
New Holland Church of England and Methodist Primary School
New Horizon Community School
New Horizons Learning Centre
New Horizons School
New Horizons School
New Invention Infant School
New Invention Junior School
New Islington Free School
New King’s Primary School
New Leaf Centre
New Life Christian Academy
New Life Christian School
New Line Learning Academy
New London College
New Longton All Saints CofE Primary School
New Marske Primary School
New Marston Primary School
New Mills Nursery School
New Mills Primary School
New Mills School Business & Enterprise College
New Milton Infant School
New Milton Junior School
New Monument School
New Moston Primary School
New Oscott Primary School
New Park High School
New Park Primary School
New Park School
New Pasture Lane Primary School
New Penshaw Academy
New Regent’s College
New Rickstones Academy
New River College Medical
New River College Primary
New River College Secondary
New Road Primary School
New Road Primary School
New Road Primary School
New Scotland Hill Primary School
New Seaham Primary School
New Siblands School
New Silksworth Infant School
New Silksworth Junior School
New Summerseat House
New Swannington Primary School
New Town Primary School
New Waltham Academy
New Whittington Community Primary School
New Woodlands School
New York Primary School
New York Primary School
Newall Green High School
Newall Green Primary School
Newark Hill Primary School
Newark Orchard School
Newbald Primary School
Newbarns Primary School
Newberries Primary School
Newbold and Tredington CofE Primary School
Newbold Church of England Primary School
Newbold CofE VA Primary School
Newbold Community School
Newbold School
Newbold Verdon Primary School
Newborough CofE Primary School
Newbottle and Charlton Church of England Primary School
Newbottle Primary School
Newbridge High School
Newbridge House PRU
Newbridge Junior School
Newbridge Learning Community
Newbridge Preparatory School
Newbridge Primary School
Newbridge School
Newbridge Short Stay Secondary School
Newbrough Church of England First School
Newburgh Church of England Primary School
Newburgh Primary School
Newburn Manor Nursery School
Newburn Manor Primary School
Newbury Hall School
Newbury Manor School
Newbury Park Primary School
Newby and Scalby Primary School
Newby Primary School
Newcastle Bridges School Co Royal Victoria Infirmary Ward 10
Newcastle CofE Primary School
Newcastle Preparatory School
Newcastle School for Boys
Newcastle-under-Lyme School
Newcastle-upon-Tyne Church High School
Newchurch Community Primary School
Newchurch Primary School
Newchurch-in-Pendle St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Newcomen Primary School
Newcroft Primary School
Newdale Primary School
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School
Newdigate Primary School
Newent Community School and Sixth Form Centre
Newfield Park Primary School
Newfield Primary School
Newfield School
Newfield School
Newfield Secondary School
Newhall Community Junior School
Newhall Infant School
Newhall Park Primary School
Newham Bridge Primary School
Newhaven Pupil Referral Unit
Newhey Community Primary School
Newick Church of England Primary School
Newington Academy
Newington Church of England Primary School
Newington Community Primary School
Newington Green Primary School
Newker Primary School
Newlaithes Infant School
Newlaithes Junior School
Newland House School
Newland School for Girls
Newland St John CofE Primary School
Newlands Community Primary School
Newlands Girls’ School
Newlands Junior School
Newlands Primary School
Newlands Primary School
Newlands Primary School
Newlands Primary School
Newlands School
Newlands School
Newlands School Yorkshire
Newlands Spring Primary School
Newlyn School
Newman Catholic College
Newman Catholic School
Newman School
Newmarket College
Newnham Croft Primary School
Newnham Infant and Nursery School
Newnham Junior School
Newnham Middle School
Newnham Primary School
Newnham St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Newport Church of England Aided Primary School
Newport Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Newport Community School Primary Academy
Newport Free Grammar School
Newport Girls’ High School
Newport Infant School
Newport Junior School
Newport Primary School
Newport Primary School
Newport Primary School
Newport School
Newquay Junior Academy
Newquay Tretherras
Newsham Primary School
Newsome High School and Sports College
Newsome Junior School
Newstead Primary and Nursery School
Newstead Primary School
Newstead Wood School
Newton Abbot College
Newton Blossomville Church of England School
Newton Bluecoat Church of England Primary School
Newton Burgoland Primary School
Newton Farm Nursery, Infant and Junior School
Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School
Newton Flotman Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Newton Hill Community School
Newton Longville Church of England Combined School
Newton Poppleford Primary School
Newton Preparatory School
Newton Primary School
Newton Primary School
Newton Primary School
Newton Regis CofE Primary School
Newton Solney CofE (Aided) Infant School
Newton St Cyres Primary School
Newton Tony Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Newton Westpark Primary School
Newton-le-Willows Primary School
Newton-on-Trent CofE Primary School
Newton’s Walk
Newtons Primary School
Newtown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Newtown CofE Primary School
Newtown Community Primary School
Newtown Community Primary School
Newtown Early Years and Infant School
Newtown Linford Primary School
Newtown Nursery School
Newtown Nursery School
Newtown Primary School
Newtown Primary School
Newtown Primary School
Newtown Soberton Infant School
Nicholas Breakspear Catholic School
Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College
Nicholas Hamond Academy
Nicholas Hawksmoor Primary School
Nicol Mere School
Nidderdale High School and Community College
Nields Junior Infant and Nursery School
Nightingale Academy
Nightingale Infant School
Nightingale Primary School
Nightingale Primary School
Nightingale Primary School
Nightingale Primary School
Nightingale School
Nine Acres Primary School
Nine Maidens Short Stay School
Nine Mile Ride Primary School
Ninelands Primary School
Ninestiles School, an Academy
Ninfield Church of England Primary School
Nisai Learning Hub (Nottingham)
Nishkam High School
Nishkam Primary School Birmingham
Nishkam School West London
Niton Primary School
Noadswood School
Noak Bridge Primary School
Nocton Community Primary School
Noel Park Primary School
Noel-Baker School
Nonington Church of England Primary School
Nonsuch High School for Girls
Nonsuch Primary School
Nonsuch Primary School
Nook Lane Junior School
Noor Ul Islam Primary School
Norbreck Primary Academy
Norbridge Academy
Norbriggs Primary School
Norbury CofE Primary School
Norbury Hall Primary School
Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls
Norbury Manor Primary School
Norbury Primary School
Norbury School
Norcot Early Years Centre
Norden Community Primary School
Norden High School and Sports College
Noremarsh Community Junior School
Norfolk Community Primary School
Norfolk House School
Norfolk House School
Norfolk Park School
Norham High School
Norham St Ceolwulfs CofE Controlled First School
Norland CofE Junior and Infant School
Norland Place School
Norley CofE VA Primary School
Norlington School for Boys
Norman Gate School
Norman Pannell School
Norman Street Primary School
Normanby Primary School
Normanby Primary School
Normand Croft Community School for Early Years and Primary Education
Normandy Primary School
Normanhurst School
Normanton All Saints CofE Infant School
Normanton Altofts Junior School
Normanton Altofts Lee Brigg Infant School
Normanton Common Primary School
Normanton House Primary School
Normanton Junior School
Normanton-on-Soar Primary School
Norris Bank Primary School
Norristhorpe Junior and Infant School
North & South Craven Pupil Referral Service
North and South Cowton Community Primary School
North Area Pupil Referral Unit
North Baddesley Infant School
North Baddesley Junior School
North Beckton Primary School
North Birmingham Academy
North Borough Junior School
North Bradley CofE Primary School
North Bridge Enterprise College
North Bridge House
North Bridge House Prep School
North Bridge House School
North Bridge House Senior School
North Bromsgrove High School
North Cadbury Church of England Primary School
North Cambridge Academy
North Cave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
North Cerney Church of England Primary School
North Cestrian Grammar School
North Chadderton School
North Cheshire Jewish Primary School
North Clifton Primary School
North Cockerington Church of England Primary School
North Cornwall Short Stay School
North Crawley CofE School
North Crescent Primary School
North Curry CofE VC Primary School
North Denes Junior School
North Devon Personalised Learning Service
North Downs Primary School
North Duffield Community Primary School
North Ealing Primary School
North East Centre for Autism – Aycliffe School
North East Derbyshire Support Centre
North East Essex Additional Provision School
North East Surrey Secondary Short Stay School
North East Wolverhampton Academy
North Elmham Voluntary Controlled Primary School
North Farnborough Infant School
North Fawdon Primary School
North Ferriby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
North Frodingham Primary School
North Harringay Primary School
North Heath Community Primary School
North Hill House
North Hinksey Church of England Primary School
North Huddersfield Trust School
North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School
North Islington Nursery School
North Kesteven School
North Kidlington Primary School
North Lakes School
North Lancing Primary School
North Leamington School
North Leigh Church of England (Controlled) School
North Liverpool Academy
North London Collegiate School
North London Grammar School
North London Rudolf Steiner School
North Marston Church of England School
North Molton School
North Mundham Primary School
North Newton Community Primary School
North Nibley Church of England Primary School
North Ormesby Primary Academy
North Oxfordshire Academy
North Park Primary School
North Petherton Primary School
North Petherwin Primary School
North Primary School
North Primary School and Nursery
North Ridge Community School
North Ridge High School
North Rigton Church of England Primary School
North Road Academy
North Road Community Primary School
North Road Primary School
North Scarle Primary School
North Shore Academy
North Somercotes CofE Primary School
North Stainley Church of England Primary School
North Tawton Community Primary School
North Thoresby Primary School
North Town Primary School
North View School
North Walkden Primary School
North Walney Primary School
North Walsham High School
North Walsham Infant School and Nursery
North Walsham Junior School
North Waltham Primary School
North West Kent Alternative Provision Service
North West London Independent Special School
North West London Jewish Day School
North West Secondary Short Stay School
North West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
North Wheatley Church of England Primary School
North Wingfield Primary and Nursery School
North Wootton Community School
Northallerton College
Northampton Academy
Northampton High School
Northampton School for Boys
Northampton School for Girls
Northaw Church of England Primary School
Northborough Primary School
Northbourne Church of England Primary School
Northbourne Church of England Primary School
Northbourne Park School
Northbrook Primary School
Northbury Primary School
Northchapel Community Primary School
Northchurch St Mary’s CofE First School
Northcote Lodge School
Northcote Primary School
Northcott School
Northdown Primary School
Northease Manor School
Northenden Community School
Northern Counties School
Northern House School
Northern Infant School
Northern Junior Community School
Northern Parade Infant School
Northern Parade Junior School
Northern Primary School
Northern Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Northfield House Primary School
Northfield Infant School
Northfield Junior School
Northfield Manor Primary School
Northfield Primary and Nursery School
Northfield Primary School: With Communication Resource
Northfield Road Primary School
Northfield School
Northfield School and Sports College
Northfield St Nicholas Primary School
Northfields Infants and Nursery School
Northfleet Nursery School
Northfleet School for Girls
Northfleet Technology College
Northfold Community Primary School
Northgate High School
Northgate High School
Northgate Infants School, Great Yarmouth
Northgate Primary School
Northgate Primary School
Northgate School
Northgate School Arts College
Northiam Church of England Primary School
Northill CofE VA Lower School
Northlands Infant School and Nursery
Northlands Junior School
Northlands Primary School
Northlands Wood Community Primary School
Northleach Church of England Primary School
Northleaze Church of England Primary School
Northleigh CofE Primary School
Northleigh House School
Northlew and Ashbury Parochial Church of England Primary School
Northmead Junior School
Northolmes Junior School, Horsham
Northolt High School
Northowram Primary School
Northrepps Primary School
Northside Primary School
Northside Primary School
Northumberland CofE Academy
Northumberland Heath Primary School
Northumberland Park Community School
Northumberland Pupil Referral Unit
Northview Junior and Infant School
Northway Infant School
Northway Primary and Nursery School
Northway Primary School
Northway School
Northwick Manor Primary School
Northwick Park Primary School
Northwold Primary School
Northwood Broom Community School
Northwood Centre
Northwood College
Northwood Community Primary School
Northwood Park Primary School
Northwood Preparatory School
Northwood Primary School
Northwood Primary School
Northwood Primary School
Northwood School
Norton Canes High School
Norton Canes Primary Academy
Norton CEVC Primary School
Norton Church of England Primary School
Norton College
Norton College
Norton Community Primary School
Norton Fitzwarren Church of England Voluntary Controlled Community School
Norton Free Church of England Primary School
Norton Hill Academy
Norton Infant School
Norton Junior School
Norton Juxta Kempsey First School
Norton Primary Academy
Norton Primary School
Norton Road Primary School
Norton St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School
Norton St Philip Church of England First School
Norton-in-Hales CofE Primary School
Norton-sub-Hamdon Church of England Primary School
Nortonthorpe Hall School
Norwell CofE Primary School
Norwich High School for Girls GDST
Norwich Primary Academy
Norwich Road Academy
Norwich School
Norwich Steiner School
Norwood Green Infant and Nursery School
Norwood Green Junior School
Norwood Primary School
Norwood Primary School
Norwood Primary School
Norwood School
Notley Green Primary School
Notley High School and Braintree Sixth Form
Notre Dame Catholic College
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School
Notre Dame High School
Notre Dame High School, Norwich
Notre Dame Preparatory School
Notre Dame Preparatory School (Norwich) Limited
Notre Dame RC School
Notre Dame Roman Catholic Girls’ School
Notre Dame Senior School
Notting Hill and Ealing High School
Notting Hill Preparatory School
Nottingham Academy
Nottingham Girls’ Academy
Nottingham Girls’ High School GDST
Nottingham High School
Nottingham University Samworth Academy
Notton House School
Nova Hreod Academy
Nower Hill High School
Nugent House School
Nun Monkton Primary Foundation School
Nunnery Wood High School
Nunnery Wood Primary School
Nunney First School
Nunnykirk Centre for Dyslexia
Nunthorpe Academy
Nunthorpe Primary School
Nursery Hill Primary School
Nursling Church of England Primary School
Nursteed Community Primary School
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School
Nutgrove Methodist Aided Primary School
Nutley Church of England Primary School
Nyewood CofE Infant School, Bognor Regis
Nyewood CofE Junior School
Nyland School
Nythe Primary School
Oak Academy
Oak Bank School
Oak Cottage Primary School
Oak Farm Infant School
Oak Farm Junior School
Oak Field School and Specialist Sports College
Oak Green School
Oak Grove College
Oak Heights Independent School
Oak Hill Academy
Oak Hill Church of England Primary School
Oak Hill First School
Oak Lodge Primary School
Oak Lodge School
Oak Lodge School
Oak Lodge School
Oak Meadow Primary School
Oak Tree High
Oak Tree Nursery and Primary School
Oak Tree Primary School
Oak Tree School
Oak View Primary and Nursery School
Oak View School
Oak Wood Primary School
Oak Wood Secondary School
Oakbank
Oakbank School
Oakdale Infants’ School
Oakdale Junior School
Oakdale Junior School
Oakdale Learning Centre
Oakdale Primary School
Oakdale School and Acorn Nursery
Oakdene Primary School
Oakdene Primary School
Oake, Bradford and Nynehead VC Primary
Oakengates Childrens Centre
Oakfield
Oakfield Church of England Aided Primary School, Ryde
Oakfield Community Primary School
Oakfield Community Primary School
Oakfield First School
Oakfield High School and College
Oakfield House School
Oakfield Infant School
Oakfield Junior School
Oakfield Park School, Ackworth
Oakfield Preparatory School
Oakfield Primary Academy
Oakfield Primary and Moderate Learning Difficulties Resource Base
Oakfield Primary School
Oakfield Primary School
Oakfield Primary School
Oakfield School
Oakfield School
Oakfields Education Unit
Oakfields Montessori School
Oakgrove School
Oakgrove School
Oakham CofE Primary School
Oakham Primary School
Oakham School
Oakhill Church of England Primary School
Oakhill College
Oakhill Primary Academy
Oakhill Primary School
Oakhill Primary School
Oakhill Primary School
Oakhurst Community First School
Oakhurst Community Primary School
Oakhyrst Grange School
Oakington CofE VA Primary School
Oakington Manor Primary School
Oaklands
Oaklands Catholic School
Oaklands College Hillcrest
Oaklands Infant School
Oaklands Infant School
Oaklands Junior School
Oaklands Nursery School
Oaklands Park School
Oaklands Primary School
Oaklands Primary School
Oaklands Primary School
Oaklands Primary School
Oaklands PRU
Oaklands School
Oaklands School
Oaklands School
Oaklands School
Oaklands School
Oaklands School
Oakleigh School & Acorn Assessment Centre
Oakley Church of England Combined School
Oakley Church of England Junior School
Oakley Cross Primary School and Nursery
Oakley Infant School
Oakley Lower School
Oakley School
Oakley Vale Primary School
Oakmeadow Church of England Primary and Nursery School
Oakmeeds Community College
Oakmere Primary School
Oakridge Community Primary School
Oakridge Infant School
Oakridge Junior School
Oakridge Parochial School
Oakridge Primary School
Oakridge School
Oaks Academy
Oaks Park High School
Oaksey CofE Primary School
Oakthorpe Primary School
Oakthorpe Primary School
Oaktree School
Oakwood Academy
Oakwood Avenue Community Primary School
Oakwood High School
Oakwood Infant and Nursery School
Oakwood Infant School
Oakwood Infant School
Oakwood Junior School
Oakwood Park Grammar School
Oakwood Primary Academy
Oakwood Primary Academy
Oakwood Primary School
Oakwood Primary School
Oakwood Primary School
Oakwood Primary School
Oakwood Primary School
Oakwood Pupil Support Centre
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Oakwood School
Oakworth Primary School
Oare Church of England Primary School
Oasis
Oasis Academy Aspinal
Oasis Academy Bank Leaze
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infants
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior
Oasis Academy Boulton
Oasis Academy Brightstowe
Oasis Academy Byron
Oasis Academy Connaught
Oasis Academy Coulsdon
Oasis Academy Enfield
Oasis Academy Foundry
Oasis Academy Hadley
Oasis Academy Harpur Mount
Oasis Academy Henderson Avenue
Oasis Academy Hextable
Oasis Academy Hobmoor
Oasis Academy Immingham
Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey
Oasis Academy Johanna
Oasis Academy John Williams
Oasis Academy Limeside
Oasis Academy Lister Park
Oasis Academy Long Cross
Oasis Academy Longmeadow
Oasis Academy Lord’s Hill
Oasis Academy Mayfield
Oasis Academy MediaCityUK
Oasis Academy New Oak
Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe
Oasis Academy Oldham
Oasis Academy Parkwood
Oasis Academy Pinewood
Oasis Academy Shirley Park
Oasis Academy Short Heath
Oasis Academy Skinner Street
Oasis Academy South Bank
Oasis Academy Warndon
Oasis Academy Wintringham
Oasis Academy Woodview
Oasis Ryelands
Oastlers School
Oathall Community College
Oatlands Community Infant School
Oatlands Community Junior School
Oatlands School
Occold Primary School
Ocean Lodge Independent School
Ockbrook School
Ocker Hill Academy
Ocker Hill Infant School
Ocklynge Junior School
Octagon Ap Academy
Octavia House
Odessa Infant School
Offa’s Mead Academy
Offenham CofE First School
Offerton Hall Nursery School
Offham Primary School
Offley Endowed Primary School
Offley Primary School
Offmore Primary School
Offord Primary School
Offwell Church of England Primary School
Ogbourne St George and St Andrew Church of England Controlled Primary School
Ogley Hay Nursery School
Okeford Fitzpaine Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Okehampton College
Okehampton Primary School and Foundation Unit
Old Bank Junior Infant and Nursery School
Old Basford School
Old Basing Infant School
Old Bexley Church of England Primary School
Old Buckenham Community Primary School
Old Buckenham Hall School
Old Buckenham High School
Old Catton CofE VC Junior School
Old Church Church of England C Primary School
Old Church Nursery School
Old Clee Primary School
Old Cleeve CofE School, Washford
Old Dalby Church of England Primary School
Old Earth Primary School
Old Fletton Primary School
Old Ford Primary School
Old Hall Drive Primary School
Old Hall Junior School
Old Hall Primary School
Old Hall School
Old Heath Community Primary School
Old Hill Primary School
Old Hutton CofE School
Old Mill Primary School Broughton Astley
Old Moat Community Primary School
Old Newton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Old Oak Primary School
Old Palace of John Whitgift School
Old Palace Primary School
Old Park Primary School
Old Park Primary School
Old Priory Junior School
Old Sams Farm Independent School
Old Sarum Primary School
Old Sodbury Church of England Primary School
Old Stratford Primary School
Old Swinford Hospital
Old Town Infant School and Nursery
Old Town Primary School
Old Trafford Community School
Old Vicarage School
Old Warren House School
Oldbrook First School
Oldbury Academy
Oldbury on Severn Church of England Primary School
Oldbury Park Primary School
Oldbury Wells School
Oldfield Brow Primary School
Oldfield Park Infant School
Oldfield Park Junior School
Oldfield Primary School
Oldfield Primary School
Oldfield Primary School
Oldfield Primary School
Oldfield School
Oldfields Hall Middle School
Oldfleet Primary School
Oldham Hulme Grammar Schools
Oldknow Academy
Oldmixon Primary School
Oldswinford CofE Primary School
Oldway Primary School
Oleander Preparatory School
Olga Primary School
Olive Hill Primary School
Olive Secondary
Olive Tree Primary School
Olive Tree School
Oliver Goldsmith Primary School
Oliver Goldsmith Primary School
Oliver House Preparatory School
Oliver House School
Oliver Thomas Nursery School
Oliver Tomkins Church of England Infant School
Oliver Tomkins Church of England Junior School
Olivers Battery Primary School
Ollerton Community Primary School
Olney Infant Academy
Olney Middle School
Olsen House School
Olveston Church of England Primary School
Olympic Primary School
Ombersley Endowed First School
On Track Education Centre (Mildenhall)
On Track Education Centre (Silsoe)
On Track Education Centre Northants
On Track Education Centre Totnes
On Track Education Centre Westbury
On Track Training Centre
One In A Million Free School
One World Preparatory School
Ongar Place Primary School
Onny CofE (A) Primary School
Onslow Infant School
Onslow St Audrey’s School
Opal College London
Oracle
Oracle
Oratory Roman Catholic Primary School
Orchard Academy
Orchard Church of England Primary School, Broughton Astley
Orchard Community Primary School
Orchard Fields Community School
Orchard House School
Orchard Infant School
Orchard Junior School
Orchard Lea Infant School
Orchard Lea Junior School
Orchard Meadow Primary School
Orchard Park Community Primary School
Orchard Primary School
Orchard Primary School
Orchard Primary School and Nursery
Orchard School
Orchard School
Orchard School and Nursery
Orchard School Bristol
Orchard Vale Community School
Orchard Way Primary School
Orchards Academy
Orchards Church of England Primary School
Orchid Vale Primary School
Ordsall Primary School
Ore Village Primary Academy
Oreston Community Academy
Orford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Orgill Primary School
Oriel High School
Oriel Primary School
Orleans Park School
Orleans Primary School
Orleton CofE Primary School
Orley Farm School
Ormesby Primary School
Ormesby School
Ormesby Village Infant School
Ormesby Village Junior School
Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy
Ormiston Bushfield Academy
Ormiston Denes Academy
Ormiston Endeavour Academy
Ormiston Forge Academy
Ormiston Herman Academy
Ormiston Horizon Academy
Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy
Ormiston Maritime Academy
Ormiston Meadows Academy
Ormiston Park Academy
Ormiston Rivers Academy
Ormiston Sandwell Community Academy
Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy
Ormiston Six Villages Academy
Ormiston South Parade Academy
Ormiston Sudbury Academy
Ormiston Venture Academy
Ormiston Victory Academy
Ormsgill Primary School
Ormskirk Asmall Primary School
Ormskirk Church of England Primary School
Ormskirk Lathom Park Church of England Primary School
Ormskirk School
Ormskirk St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
Ormskirk West End Primary School
Orrell Holgate Primary School
Orrell Lamberhead Green Community Primary School
Orrell Newfold Community Primary School
Orrets Meadow School
Orrishmere Primary School
Orsett Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Orston Primary School
Orton CofE School
Orton Wistow Primary School
Orwell Park School
Osbaldwick Primary School
Osborne Nursery School
Osborne Primary School
Osborne School
Osbournby Primary School
Oscott Manor School
Osgodby Primary School
Osidge Primary School
Osmaston CofE (VC) Primary School
Osmaston Primary School
Osmotherley Primary School
Ospringe Church of England Primary School
Ossett Academy and Sixth Form College
Ossett Flushdyke Junior and Infant School
Ossett Holy Trinity CofE VA Primary School
Ossett South Parade Primary
Ossett Southdale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Oswald Road Primary School
Oswaldtwistle Hippings Methodist Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Oswaldtwistle Moor End Primary School
Oswaldtwistle School
Oswaldtwistle St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
Oswaldtwistle St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Oswaldtwistle West End Primary School
Oswaldtwistle White Ash School
Oswestry School
Otford Primary School
Othery Village School
Otley All Saints CofE Primary School
Otley Primary School
Otley Prince Henry’s Grammar School Specialist Language College
Otley Street Community Nursery School
Otley the Whartons Primary School
Otterbourne Church of England Primary School
Otterburn First School
Otterham Community Primary School
Otterhampton Primary School
Ottershaw CofE Infant School
Ottershaw CofE Junior School
Otterton Church of England Primary School
Ottery St Mary Primary School
Oughterside Primary School
Oughtibridge Primary School
Oughton Primary and Nursery School
Oughtrington Community Primary School
Oulder Hill Community School and Language College
Oulton Broad Primary School
Oulton CofE (C) First School
Oulton Primary School
Oundle and King’s Cliffe Middle School
Oundle Church of England Primary School
Oundle School
Ounsdale High School
Our Lady & St Edward Primary & Nursery Catholic Voluntary Academy
Our Lady and All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School, Parbold
Our Lady and St Anne’s RC Primary School
Our Lady and St Anselm’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Whitworth
Our Lady and St Bede RC School
Our Lady and St Benedict Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Brendan’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Chad Catholic Sports College
Our Lady and St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Edward’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
Our Lady and St George’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Gerard’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Lostock Hall
Our Lady and St Hubert’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Great Harwood
Our Lady and St John Catholic College
Our Lady and St John’s RC Primary School
Our Lady and St Joseph Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Joseph Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Brooms
Our Lady and St Kenelm RC School
Our Lady and St Oswald’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Patrick’s, Catholic Primary
Our Lady and St Paul’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Heywood
Our Lady and St Peter Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School Bridlington
Our Lady and St Philip Neri Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Philomena’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Rose of Lima Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Swithin’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Thomas Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
Our Lady and St Werburgh’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Mother of the Saviour Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Compassion Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Compassion Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Dolours RC Primary School
Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Good Help Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Grace Catholic Academy
Our Lady of Grace Catholic Junior School
Our Lady of Grace Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Grace RC Infant and Nursery School
Our Lady of Grace RC Primary School
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School, Hartley, Longfield
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School (NC)
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Carnforth
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School, Witney
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC School
Our Lady of Lourdes Roman Catholic Primary School, Bury
Our Lady of Lourdes Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic First School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School, Wincanton
Our Lady of Mount Carmel RC Primary School, Ashton-under-Lyne
Our Lady of Muswell RC Primary School
Our Lady of Peace Catholic Infant and Nursery School
Our Lady of Peace Catholic Junior School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
Our Lady of Pity Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Ransom Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Sion School
Our Lady of Sorrows Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Angels Catholic Infant School
Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary RC Primary School
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School, Bristol
Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary School
Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary School
Our Lady of the Rosary Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
Our Lady of the Visitation Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of the Wayside Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Victories Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Victories Catholic School
Our Lady of Victories RC Primary School
Our Lady of Walsingham Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Walsingham Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Queen of Heaven Catholic Primary School, Crawley
Our Lady Queen of Heaven RC School
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Newhouse
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Primary
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Queen of Peace Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Roman Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Star of the Sea Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
Our Lady’s Abingdon
Our Lady’s Bishop Eton Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Academy
Our Lady’s Catholic College
Our Lady’s Catholic High School
Our Lady’s Catholic Infant School, Wellingborough
Our Lady’s Catholic Junior School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Alcester
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Barnstaple
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Dartford
Our Lady’s Catholic Primary School, Princethorpe
Our Lady’s Convent Roman Catholic High School
Our Lady’s Convent School
Our Lady’s Preparatory School
Our Lady’s RC Primary School
Our Lady’s RC Primary School Manchester
Our Lady’s RC Primary School Wigan
Our Lady’s RC Sports College
Our Place
Ousedale School
Ouston Primary School
Outwood Academy Acklam
Outwood Academy Adwick
Outwood Academy Brumby
Outwood Academy City
Outwood Academy Portland
Outwood Academy Ripon
Outwood Academy Valley
Outwood Grange Academy
Outwood Primary Academy Kirkhamgate
Outwood Primary Academy Ledger Lane
Outwood Primary Academy Lofthouse Gate
Outwood Primary School
Outwoods Edge Community Primary School
Outwoods Primary School
Outwoods Primary School
Over Hall Community School
Over Kellet Wilson’s Endowed Church of England Primary School
Over Primary School
Over St John’s CofE Primary School
Overbury CofE First School
Overchurch Infant School
Overchurch Junior School
Overdale Infant School
Overdale Junior School
Overfields Primary School
Overleigh St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Overley Hall School
Overseal Primary School
Overstone Combined School
Overstone Park School
Overstone Primary School
Overstrand, the Belfry, Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Overthorpe CofE Academy
Overton Church of England Primary School
Overton Grange School
Overton St Helen’s Church of England Primary School
Ovingham Church of England First School
Ovingham Middle School
Owler Brook Primary School
Owlsmoor Primary School
Owlswick School
Owslebury Primary School
Owston Park Primary
Owton Manor Primary School
Ox Close Primary School
Oxbridge Lane Primary School
Oxclose Community Academy
Oxclose Nursery School
Oxclose Nursery School
Oxclose Primary Academy
Oxenhope CofE Primary School
Oxford Christian School
Oxford Gardens Primary School
Oxford Grove Primary School
Oxford High School GDST
Oxford House School
Oxford Montessori Schools
Oxford Road Community School
Oxford Spires Academy
Oxford Tutorial College
Oxfordshire Hospital School
Oxhey Early Years Centre
Oxhey First School
Oxhey Wood Primary School
Oxhill Nursery School
Oxley Park Primary School
Oxley Primary School
Oxley Primary School Shepshed
Oxon CofE Primary School
Oxspring Primary School
Oxted School
Oxton St Saviour’s CofE Aided Primary School
OYY Lubavitch Girls’ School
Pace
Pace Education Ltd
Paces High Green School for Conductive Education
Packington Church of England Primary School
Packmoor Primary School
Packwood Haugh School
Padbury Church of England School
Paddington Academy
Paddington Green Primary School
Paddock Junior Infant and Nursery School
Paddock School
Paddock Wood Primary School
Paddocks Primary School
Paddox Primary School
Padfield Community Primary School
Padiham Green Church of England Primary School
Padiham Primary School
Padiham St Leonard’s Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Padnell Infant School
Padnell Junior School
Padstow School
Padworth College
Paganel Primary School
Paget High School, Business and Enterprise College
Paget Primary School
Paignton Community and Sports Academy
Painsley Catholic College
Painters Ash Primary School
Paisley Primary School
Pakefield Primary School
Pakefield School
Pakeman Primary School
Palace Fields Primary Academy
Palace Wood Primary School
Palatine School
Palfrey Girls School
Palfrey Infant School
Palfrey Junior School
Palgrave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Pallister Park Primary School
Palm Bay Primary School
Palm Tree School
Palmarsh Primary School
Palmers Cross Primary School
Palmers Green High School
Palmerston School
Palterton Primary School
Pamphill Voluntary Controlled Church of England First School
Pangbourne College
Pangbourne Primary School
Pannal Primary School
Panshanger Primary School
Papillon House
Papplewick School
Paradise Primary School
Paragon Christian Academy
Parayhouse School
Parbold Douglas Church of England Academy
Parc Eglos School
Pardes House Grammar School
Pardes House Primary School
Parish Church CE Nursery and Infant School
Parish Church CofE Junior School
Parish Church of England Primary School
Parish CofE Primary School
Park Avenue Girls High School
Park Brow Community Primary School
Park Campus
Park Community Academy
Park Community School
Park End Primary School
Park Gate Primary School
Park Grove Primary School
Park Hall Academy
Park Hall Infant Academy
Park Hall Junior Academy
Park Hall Primary School
Park High School
Park Hill Infant School
Park Hill Junior School
Park Hill Junior School
Park Hill Primary School
Park Hill Primary School
Park Hill Primary School
Park Hill School
Park House
Park House Primary School
Park House School
Park Junior School
Park Junior School, Kettering
Park Junior School, Wellingborough
Park Lane Learning Trust
Park Lane Primary & Nursery School
Park Lane Primary School
Park Lane Primary School
Park Lane Primary School
Park Lane School
Park Mead Primary
Park Mead Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Primary School
Park Road Academy Primary School
Park Road Community Primary School
Park Road Junior Infant and Nursery School
Park Road Primary School
Park School
Park School
Park School
Park School for Girls
Park Spring Primary School
Park Street Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Park Street CofE Primary School
Park View
Park View Academy
Park View Community Primary
Park View Infant School
Park View Junior School
Park View Primary Academy
Park View Primary School
Park View Primary School
Park View School
Park View School
Park View School the Academy of Mathematics and Science
Park Walk Primary School
Park Way Primary School
Park Wood Infant School
Park Wood Junior School
Parkdale Primary School
Parkend Primary School
Parker’s Church of England Primary School
Parkfield Community School
Parkfield Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Parkfield School
Parkfields Middle School
Parkgate House School
Parkgate Infants’ and Nursery School
Parkgate Junior School
Parkgate Primary School
Parkgate Primary School
Parkham Primary School
Parkhead Community Primary School
Parkhill Infants’ School
Parkhill Junior School
Parkinson Lane Community Primary School
Parkland Infant School
Parkland Junior School
Parkland Primary School
Parkland Primary School South Wigston
Parklands Community Primary School
Parklands Community Primary School
Parklands High School
Parklands High School
Parklands Infant and Nursery School
Parklands Infant School
Parklands Junior School
Parklands Nursery School
Parklands Primary School
Parklands Primary School
Parklee Community School
Parkroyal Community School
Parks Primary School
Parkside Academy
Parkside Community College
Parkside Community Primary School
Parkside Community Primary School
Parkside Community Primary School
Parkside Community School
Parkside House School
Parkside Junior School
Parkside Middle School
Parkside Primary Academy
Parkside Primary School
Parkside Primary School
Parkside Primary School
Parkside Pupil Referral Unit
Parkside School
Parkside School
Parkside Studio College
Parkstone Grammar School
Parkstone Primary School
Parkview Nursery School
Parkview Primary School
Parkview School
Parkwall Primary School
Parkway Primary School
Parkwood
Parkwood Academy
Parkwood Hall School
Parkwood Primary School
Parkwood Primary School
Parlaunt Park Primary School
Parley First School
Parliament Hill School
Parmiter’s School
Parnwell Primary School
Parochial CofE Primary and Nursery School, Ashton-under-Lyne
Parracombe Church of England Primary School
Parrenthorn High School
Parrett and Axe Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Parrs Wood High School
Parsloes Primary School
Parson Cross Church of England Primary School
Parson Street Primary School
Parsonage Farm Nursery and Infant School
Parsonage Farm Primary School
Parsons Down Infant School
Parsons Down Junior School
Parsons Heath Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Partington Primary School
Partney Church of England Aided Primary School
Parwich Primary School
Passmores Academy
Paston Ridings Primary School
Pastures Way Nursery School
Patcham High School
Patcham House Special School
Patcham Infant School
Patcham Junior School
Patchway Community College
Pate’s Grammar School
Paternoster School
Pathfield School
Pathway to Success at Kingsbury Training
Pathways E-Act Primary Academy
Pathways Special School
Patrington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Patterdale CofE School
Pattishall Church of England Primary School
Pattison College
Paulerspury Church of England Primary School
Paulet High School
Paull Primary School
Paulton Infant School
Paulton Junior School
Pauntley Church of England Primary School
Pavilion Study Centre
Pawlett Primary School
Paxcroft Primary School
Paxton Primary School
Payhembury Church of England Primary School
Peacehaven Community School
Peacehaven Heights Primary School
Peafield Lane Primary and Nursery School
Peak Academy
Peak Dale Primary School
Peak Education
Peak Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Peak School
Peakirk-Cum-Glinton CofE Primary School
Pear Tree Community Junior School
Pear Tree Infant School
Pear Tree Mead Primary and Nursery School
Pear Tree Primary School
Pear Tree School
Peareswood Primary School
Pearl Hyde Community Primary School
Pearson Primary School
Peartree Primary School
Peartree Spring Infant School
Peartree Spring Junior School
Peartree Way Nursery School
Peasedown St John Primary School
Peasenhall Primary School
Peases West Primary School
Peaslake School
Peasmarsh Church of England Primary School
Peatmoor Community Primary School
Pebble Brook Primary School
Pebble Brook School
Pebsham Primary Academy
Pebworth First School
Peckover Primary School
Pedmore CE Primary School
Pedmore Technology College and Community School
Peel Brow School
Peel Common Infant School and Nursery Unit
Peel Common Junior School
Peel Hall Primary School
Peel Hall Primary School
Peel Park Primary School
Pegasus Primary School
Pegasus School
Pegasus School
Pegswood First School
Pelham Primary School
Pelham Primary School
Pells Church of England Primary School
Pelsall Village School
Pelton Community Primary School
Pelynt School
Pembridge CofE Primary School
Pembroke Park Primary School
Pembury House Nursery School
Pembury School
Pen Green Centre for Children and Their Families
Pen Mill Infants’ School
Penair School
Penarth Group School
Pencalenick School
Pencombe CofE Primary School
Pencoys Primary School
Pendeen School
Pendle Community High School & College
Pendle Primary Academy
Pendle Vale College
Pendle View Primary School
Pendock CofE Primary School
Pendragon Community Primary School
Penhale Infant School,Nursery & Hearing Impaired Resource
Peninim
Penistone Grammar School
Penistone St John’s Voluntary Aided Primary School
Penketh Community Primary School
Penketh High School
Penketh South Community Primary School
Penkford School
Penkridge Middle School
Penn Fields School
Penn Hall School
Penn School
Penn Wood Primary and Nursery School
Pennine View School
Pennine Way Junior Academy
Pennine Way Primary School
Pennington Church of England Junior School
Pennington CofE School
Pennington Infant School
Pennoweth Primary School
Penns Primary School
Pennthorpe School
Penny Acres Primary School
Penny Bridge CofE School
Pennycross Primary School
Pennyhill Primary School
Pennyman Primary Academy
Pennywell Nursery School
Penpol School
Penponds School
Penrice Academy
Penrose School
Penruddock Primary School
Penryn College
Penryn Community Infant School and Nursery Unit
Penryn Junior School
Pens Meadow School
Pensans Primary School
Pensby High School for Boys: A Specialist Sports College
Pensby High School for Girls
Pensby Primary School
Pensford Primary School
Penshurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Pensilva Primary School
Pent Valley Technology College
Pentland Infant and Nursery School
Pentland Primary School
Penwith Alternative Provision Academy
Penwortham Broad Oak Primary School
Penwortham Girls’ High School
Penwortham Middleforth Church of England Primary School
Penwortham Primary School
Penwortham Primary School
Penwortham Priory Academy
Penwortham, St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
Peover Superior Endowed Controlled Primary School
Peppard Church of England Primary School
Pepper Hill School
Percy Hedley School
Percy Main Primary School
Percy Shurmer Academy
Perdiswell Primary School
Perins School A Community Sports College
Perivale Primary School
Perran-Ar-Worthal Community Primary School
Perranporth Community Primary School
Perrott Hill School
Perry Beeches II The Free School
Perry Beeches III
Perry Beeches Infant School
Perry Beeches Junior School
Perry Beeches Nursery School
Perry Beeches the Academy
Perry Court Infant School
Perry Court Junior School
Perry Hall Primary School
Perry Hall Primary School
Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School
Perryfields High School Specialist Maths and Computing College
Perryfields Infant School
Perryfields Junior School
Perryfields Primary School
Perryfields Primary Short-Stay School
Perrymount Primary School
Perseid School
Pershore High School
Perton First School
Perton Middle School
Perton Sandown First School
Peter Gladwin Primary School
Peter Hills with St Mary’s and St Paul’s CofE Primary School
Peter Pan Nursery School
Peter’s Hill Primary School
Peterbrook Primary School
Peterchurch Primary School
Peterhouse CE VA Primary school
Peterhouse School
Petersfield CofE Aided Primary School
Petersfield Infant School
Petersgate Infant School
Petham Primary School
Petteril Bank School
Petts Hill Primary School
Petworth CofE Primary School
Pevensey and Westham CofE Primary School
Pewithall Primary School
Pewley Down Infant School
Pewsey Primary School
Pewsey Vale School
Pheasant Bank Academy
Pheasey Park Farm Primary School
Phil Edwards Pupil Referral Unit
Philip Morant School and College
Philip Southcote School
Philips High School
Phillimore Community Primary School
Philpots Manor School
Phoenix Academy
Phoenix Academy
Phoenix Academy
Phoenix Arch School
Phoenix College
Phoenix Community Primary School
Phoenix High School
Phoenix House Pupil Referral Unit
Phoenix Infant and Nursery School
Phoenix Junior Academy
Phoenix Nursery School
Phoenix Primary EBD School
Phoenix Primary School
Phoenix Primary School
Phoenix School
Phoenix School Cambridge
Phoenix U16
Physis Heathgates Academy
Pickering Community Infant School
Pickering Community Junior School
Pickhill Church of England Primary School
Pickhurst Infant School
Pickhurst Junior School
Picklenash Junior School
Picknalls First School
Pictor School
Piddle Valley Church of England First School
Pield Heath House RC School
Pierrepont Gamston Primary School
Pikemere School
Pikes Lane Primary School
Pilgrim Primary School
Pilgrim PRU
Pilgrims Pre-Preparatory School
Pilgrims’ Cross CofE Aided Primary School
Pilgrims’ Way Primary School
Pilgrims’ Way Primary School and Nursery
Pilling St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Pillowell Community Primary School
Pilsley CofE Primary School
Pilsley Primary School
Pilton Bluecoat Church of England Junior School
Pilton Community College
Pilton Infants’ School
Pimlico Academy
Pimlico Primary
Pimperne Church of England Primary School
Pinchmill Lower School
Pinderfields Hospital PRU
Pine Lodge
Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery School
Pinehurst Primary School Anfield
Pinewood Infant and Nursery School
Pinewood Infant School
Pinewood School
Pinewood School
Pinfold Primary School
Pinfold Primary School
Pinfold Street Primary School
Pinhoe Church of England Primary School
Pinkwell Primary School
Pinner Park Infant and Nursery School
Pinner Park Junior School
Pinner Wood School
Pinvin CofE First School
Pinxton Kirkstead Junior School
Pinxton Nursery School
Piper Hill High School
Piper’s Vale Community Primary School
Pipers Corner School
Pippins School
Pipworth Community Primary School
Pirbright Village Primary School
Pirehill First School
Pirton Hill Primary School
Pirton School
Pitcheroak School
Pitmaston Primary School
Pitsea Junior School
Pitsford Primary School
Pitsford School
Pittington Primary School
Pitton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Pittville School
Pixies Hill Primary School
Pixmore Junior School
Place Farm Primary Academy
Plains Farm Academy
Plaistow and Kirdford Primary School
Plaistow Hill Infant and Nursery School
Plaistow Jamia Islamia
Plaistow Primary School
Plantation Primary School
Plantings School
Plantsbrook School
Plashet School
Platanos College
Platt Bridge Community Primary School
Platt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Platts Heath Primary School
Pleasant Street Primary School
Pleckgate High School Mathematics and Computing College
Plover Primary School
Pluckley Church of England Primary School
Plumberow Primary School
Plumbland CofE School
Plumcroft Primary School
Plume School
Plumpton Primary School
Plumpton School
Plumstead Manor School
Plumtree School
Plym Bridge Nursery and Children’s Centre
Plymouth College
Plymouth Grove Primary School
Plymouth High School for Girls
Plymouth School of Creative Arts
Plympton St Mary’s CofE Infant School
Plympton St Maurice Primary School
Plymstock School
Plymtree Church of England Primary School
Pocklington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
Pocklington Community Junior School
Pokesdown Community Primary School
Polam Hall School
Polam School
Polebrook Church of England Primary School
Polegate Primary School
Polehampton Church of England Infant School
Polesden Lacey Infant School
Pollington-Balne Church of England Primary School
Pollyplatt Primary School
Polperro Community Primary School
Polruan Community Primary School
Poltair School
Pomphlett Primary School
Pond Meadow School
Pondhu Primary School
Ponsbourne St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Pontefract Carleton Park Junior and Infant School
Pontefract De Lacy Primary School
Pontefract Halfpenny Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
Pontefract Larks Hill Junior and Infant School
Pontefract Orchard Head Junior and Infant and Nursery School
Ponteland Community High School
Ponteland First School
Ponteland Middle School
Pontesbury CofE Primary School
Pontville Residential School
Pool Academy
Pool Hayes Arts and Community School
Pool Hayes Primary School
Pool House Community Primary School
Pool-in-Wharfedale Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Poole Grammar School
Poole High School
Poole’s Park Primary School
Poolsbrook Primary School
Pope John RC School
Pope Paul Catholic Primary School
Poplar Adolescent Unit
Poplar Grove School
Poplar Primary School
Poplar Street Primary School
Poplars Community Primary School
Poplars Farm Primary School
Poppleton Ousebank Primary School
Poppleton Road Primary School
Porchester Junior School
Poringland Primary School
Port Isaac Community Primary School
Port Regis Preparatory School
Portal House School
Portchester Community School
Porter Croft Church of England Primary Academy
Porters Grange Primary School and Nursery
Portesbery School
Portesham Church of England Primary School
Portfield Primary School Academy
Portfield School
Portfields Combined School
Porthleven School
Portishead Primary School
Portland Academy
Portland Place School
Portland Primary School
Portland School
Portland School and Specialist College
Portman Early Childhood Centre
Portobello Primary School
Portreath Community Primary School
Portsdown Primary School
Portslade Aldridge Community Academy
Portsmouth Academy for Girls
Portsmouth High School
Portswood Primary School
Portway Infant School
Portway Infant School
Portway Junior School
Portway Junior School
Portway Primary School
Pot Kiln Primary School
Potley Hill Primary School
Pott Shrigley Church School
Potten End Church of England First School
Potter Street Academy
Potters Gate CofE Primary School
Potters Green Primary School
Potterspury Lodge School
Pottery Primary School
Potton Lower School
Poulner Infant School
Poulner Junior School
Poulton Lancelyn Primary School
Poulton-le-Fylde Carr Head Primary School
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chad’s CofE Primary School
Poulton-le-Fylde the Breck Primary School
Poulton-le-Sands Church of England Primary School
Pound Hill Infant School
Pound Hill Junior School, Crawley
Pound Park Nursery School
Poverest Primary School
Powell Corderoy Primary School
Powell’s Church of England Primary School
Powers Hall Academy
Powers Hall Infant School
Powerstock Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Powick CofE Primary School
Pownall Green Primary School
Pownall Hall School
Poynton High School
PPP Community School
Prae Wood Primary School
Pratts Bottom Primary School
Prees CofE Primary School
Preesall Fleetwood’s Charity Church of England Primary School
Prendergast – Ladywell Fields College
Prendergast – Vale College
Prendergast-Hilly Fields College
Prenton High School for Girls
Prenton Preparatory School
Prenton Primary School
Prescot Primary School
Presdales School
Presfield High School and Specialist College
Preshute Church of England Primary School
President Kennedy School and Community College
Prestbury CofE Primary School
Prestbury St Mary’s Church of England Junior School
Prestfelde School
Prestolee Primary School
Preston Candover Church of England Primary School
Preston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Preston CofE VC Primary School
Preston Grange Primary School
Preston Grange Primary School
Preston Greenlands Community Primary School
Preston Hedges Primary School
Preston Manor School
Preston Muslim Girls High School
Preston Park Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston School Academy
Preston St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School
Prestwich Arts College
Prestwich Preparatory School
Prestwood Infant School
Prestwood Junior School
Prestwood Lodge School
Prettygate Infant School
Prettygate Junior School
Priddy Primary School
Priesthorpe School
Priestlands School
Priestley Primary School
Priestley Smith School
Priestmead Primary School and Nursery
Priestnall School
Priestsic Primary and Nursery School
Priestthorpe Primary School
Primary Centre
Primary Pupil Referral Service
Primary Pupil Referral Unit
Primrose Cottage
Primrose Hill Church of England Primary Academy
Primrose Hill Primary School and Children’s Centre
Primrose Hill School
Primrose Lane Primary School
Prince Albert Junior and Infant School
Prince Avenue Primary Foundation School and Nursery
Prince Bishop School
Prince Edward Primary School
Prince Henry’s High School
Prince of Wales Primary School
Prince Rock Primary School
Prince William School
Princecroft Primary School
Princefield First School
Princes Mead School
Princes Plain Primary School
Princes Risborough
Princes Risborough Primary School
Princes School
Princess Frederica CofE Primary School
Princess Helena College
Princess May Primary School
Princethorpe College
Princethorpe Infant School
Princethorpe Junior School
Princetown Community Primary School
Princeville Primary School
Prior Heath Infant School
Prior Park College
Prior Park Preparatory School
Prior Weston Primary School and Children’s Centre
Prior’s Field School
Prior’s Mill Church of England Controlled Primary School, Billingham
Priors Court School
Priors Field Primary School
Priors Wood Primary School
Priorslee Primary School
Priorswood Primary School
Priory Academy
Priory Catholic Primary School, Eastwood
Priory CofE Primary School
Priory Common School
Priory Community School
Priory Fields School
Priory Infant School
Priory Junior School
Priory Junior School
Priory Lane Community School
Priory Lower School
Priory Park Infant School
Priory Primary School
Priory Primary School
Priory Primary School, Bicknacre
Priory Rise School
Priory Roman Catholic Primary School, Torquay
Priory School
Priory School
Priory School
Priory School
Priory School
Priory School
Priory School (Specialist Sports College)
Priory Woods School
Prism Independent School
Probus Community Primary School
Progress School
Promised Land Academy
Propps Hall Junior Infant and Nursery School
Prospect Hill Infant and Nursery School
Prospect Hill Junior School
Prospect House
Prospect House School
Prospect School
Prospect School
Prospect School
Prospect Vale Primary School
Provident House School
Provost Williams CofE Primary School
PRU for Medical Needs
Prudhoe Castle First School
Prudhoe Community High School
Prudhoe West First School
Pucklechurch CofE VC Primary School
Puddletown Church of England First School
Pudsey Bolton Royd Primary School
Pudsey Grangefield School
Pudsey Primrose Hill Primary School
Pudsey Tyersal Primary School
Pudsey Waterloo Primary
Pulford CofE VA Lower School
Pulham Church of England Primary School
Puller Memorial, Church of England, Voluntary Aided Primary School
Pumping Station School
Punnetts Town Community Primary School
Purbeck View School
Purbrook Infant School
Purbrook Junior School
Purbrook Park School
Purcell School
Purfleet Primary Academy
Purford Green Primary School
Puriton Primary School
Purleigh Community Primary School
Purley CofE Primary School
Purley Nursery School
Purley Oaks Primary School
Purlwell Infant and Nursery School
Purwell Primary School
Puss Bank School
Putney High School
Putnoe Primary School
Puttenham CofE Infant School
Putteridge High School
Putteridge Primary School
Pye Bank CofE Primary School
Pye Green Valley Primary School
Pynes Infant School and Nursery
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
Pyrford Church of England Aided Primary School
Pyrgo Priory Primary School
Pytchley Endowed Church of England Primary School
Python Hill Primary School
Pyworthy Church of England Primary School
Q3 Academy
Quadring Cowley & Brown’s Primary School
Quainton Church of England Combined School
Quainton Hall School
Quarry Bank Primary School
Quarry Hill Academy
Quarry Mount Primary School
Quarrydale School
Quay Primary School
Queen Anne’s School
Queen Edith Community Primary School
Queen Eleanor Primary Academy
Queen Eleanor Primary School
Queen Eleanor Primary School
Queen Eleanor’s CofE Junior School
Queen Elizabeth Grammar Junior School
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School
Queen Elizabeth High School
Queen Elizabeth Humanities College
Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee School
Queen Elizabeth II Silver Jubilee School, Horsham
Queen Elizabeth School
Queen Elizabeth School and Sports College
Queen Elizabeth’s Academy
Queen Elizabeth’s Academy Trust
Queen Elizabeth’s Girls’ School
Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar Alford – A Selective Academy
Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School
Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School
Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School
Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar School, Horncastle
Queen Elizabeth’s Hospital
Queen Elizabeth’s School
Queen Elizabeth’s School, Barnet
Queen Emma Primary School
Queen Ethelburga’s College
Queen Margaret Primary School and Children’s Centre
Queen Margaret’s School
Queen Mary Avenue Infant School
Queen Mary’s Grammar School
Queen Mary’s High School
Queen Mary’s School
Queen Victoria Primary School
Queen’s CofE Academy
Queen’s College
Queen’s College London
Queen’s Crescent Primary School
Queen’s Croft High School
Queen’s Drive Infant School
Queen’s Drive Primary School
Queen’s Dyke CP School
Queen’s Gate School
Queen’s Hill Primary School
Queen’s Inclosure Primary School
Queen’s Manor School and Special Needs Unit
Queen’s Park Academy
Queen’s Park Academy
Queen’s Park CofE URC Primary School
Queen’s Park High School
Queen’s Park Primary School
Queen’s Park Primary School
Queen’s Road Primary School
Queenborough School and Nursery
Queens Gate Foundation Primary
Queens Park Community School
Queens Park Infant School
Queens Road Academy
Queens’ School
Queensbridge Primary School
Queensbridge Primary School
Queensbridge School
Queensbury Academy
Queensbury School
Queensbury School
Queensgate Primary School
Queensmead Primary Academy
Queensmead School
Queensmill School
Queensway Catholic Primary School
Queensway Infant School and Nursery, Thetford
Queensway Primary School
Queensway School
Queenswell Infant & Nursery School
Queenswell Junior School
Queenswood Primary School and Nursery
Queenswood School
Queenswood School
Queenswood School
Queniborough Church of England Primary School
Quernmore Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Quethiock CofE VA School
Quilley School of Engineering
Quilters Infant School
Quilters Junior School
Quintin Kynaston Academy
Quinton Church Primary School
Quinton House School
Quinton Primary School
Quwwat Ul Islam Girls School
R A Butler Infant School
R A Butler Junior School
R G S Worcester
R L Hughes Primary School
R.E.A.L Independent Schools
R.Y.A.N Education Academy
Rabbsfarm Primary School
Rabia Girls’ and Boys’ School
Race Leys Infant School
Race Leys Junior School
Racemeadow Primary Academy
Rachel Keeling Nursery School
Rachel McMillan Nursery School
Rack House Primary School
Rackenford Church of England Primary School
Rackheath Primary School
Radbrook Primary School
Radcliffe Hall Church of England/Methodist Controlled Primary School
Radcliffe Primary School
Radcliffe Riverside School
Radcliffe-on-Trent Infant and Nursery School
Radcliffe-on-Trent Junior School
Raddlebarn Primary School
Radford Primary Academy
Radford Primary School
Radford Semele CofE Primary School
Radipole Primary School
Radlett Lodge School
Radlett Preparatory School
Radley Church of England Primary School
Radley College
Radleys Primary School
Radnage CofE Primary School
Radnor House
Radstock Primary School
Radwinter Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Raeburn Primary School
RAF Benson Community Primary School
Raglan Infant School
Raglan Primary School
Rainbow Forge Primary School
Rainbow Montessori School
Rainbow Primary School
Rainbow School for Children with Autism
Raine’s Foundation School
Rainford Brook Lodge Community Primary School
Rainford CofE Primary School
Rainford High Technology College
Rainham Mark Grammar School
Rainham School for Girls
Rainham Village Primary School
Rainhill Community Nursery
Rainhill High School
Rainow Primary School
Rake CofE Primary School
Rakegate Primary School
Raleigh Infant School and Nursery
Ralph Allen School
Ralph Butterfield Primary School
Ralph Sadleir School
Ralph Thoresby School
Ramillies Hall School
Ramnoth Junior School
Rampton Primary School
Ramridge Primary School
Ramsbottom Stubbins Primary School
Ramsbury Primary School
Ramsden Hall School
Ramsden Infant School
Ramsden Primary School
Ramsey Community Junior School
Ramsey Manor Lower School
Ramsey Spinning Infant School
Ramsgate, Christ Church Church of England Junior School
Ramsgate, Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School
Ramshaw Primary School
Ranby CofE Primary School
Randal Cremer Primary School
Randlay Primary School
Randolph Beresford Early Years Centre
Randwick Church of England Primary School
Ranelagh Primary School
Ranelagh Primary School
Ranelagh School
Range High School
Rangefield Primary School
Rangeworthy Church of England Primary School
Ranikhet Primary School
Rann Horizon School
Ranskill Primary School
Ranvilles Infant School
Ranvilles Junior School
Ranworth Square Primary School
Raphael Independent School
Rastrick High School
Rastrick Independent School
Ratby Primary School
Ratcliffe College
Ratcliffe School
Rathbone Choices
Rathfern Primary School
Rathmell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Rattlesden Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Ratton School
Rauceby Church of England Primary School
Raughton Head CofE School
Raunds Park Infant School
Ravenbank Community Primary School
Ravenfield Primary School
Ravenhurst Primary School
Ravenor Primary School
Ravens Academy
Ravens Wood School
Ravensbourne School
Ravensbury Community School
Ravenscliffe High School
Ravenscote Community Junior School
Ravenscourt Park Preparatory School
Ravenscroft Community Primary School
Ravenscroft Primary School
Ravensdale Infant and Nursery School
Ravensdale Junior School
Ravensdale Primary School
Ravensden CofE VA Lower School
Ravensfield Primary School
Ravenshall School
Ravenshead CofE Primary School
Ravensmead Primary School
Ravensmere Infant School
Ravensthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Ravensthorpe Primary School
Ravenstone Preparatory School
Ravenstone Primary School
Ravenstonedale Endowed School
Ravenswood Community Primary School
Ravenswood Primary School
Ravenswood School
Ravensworth Church of England Primary School
Ravensworth Terrace Primary School
Rawcliffe Bridge Primary School
Rawcliffe Primary School
Rawdhatul Uloom
Rawdhatul Uloom Islamic Primary School
Rawdon Littlemoor Primary School
Rawdon St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Rawlins Academy
Rawmarsh Ashwood Primary School
Rawmarsh Childrens Centre
Rawmarsh Community School – A Sports College
Rawmarsh Rosehill Junior School
Rawmarsh Ryecroft Infant School
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School
Rawmarsh Thorogate Junior and Infant School
Rawson Junior and Infant School
Rawtenstall Balladen Community Primary School
Rawtenstall Cribden House Community Special School
Rawtenstall Newchurch Church of England Primary School
Rawtenstall St Anne’s Church of England Primary School, Edgeside
Rawtenstall St Paul’s Constable Lee Church of England Primary School
Rawthorpe Junior School
Rawthorpe St James CofE (VC) Infant and Nursery School
Ray Lodge Primary School
Rayleigh Primary School
Rayne Primary and Nursery School
Raynes Park High School
Raynham Primary School
Raynsford Church of England Academy
Raynville Primary School
Raysfield Infants’ School
Raysfield Junior School
Reach
Reach Academy Feltham
Reach School
Read Academy
Read School
Read St John’s CofE Primary School
Reading Blue Coat School
Reading Girls’ School
Reading School
Reaside Academy
Reay Primary School
Rebecca Cheetham Nursery Education Centre
Rechere’s Academy
Reckleford Community School and Children’s Centre
Recreation Road Infant School
Rectory CofE Primary School
Rectory Farm Primary School
Reculver Church of England Primary School
Red Balloon – Norwich
Red Balloon Learner Centre
Red Balloon Learner Centre – Northwest London
Red Balloon Learner Centre Reading
Red Barn Community Primary School
Red Gates School
Red Hall Primary School
Red Hall Primary School
Red Hill CofE Primary School
Red Hill Field Primary School
Red Hill Primary School
Red House Academy
Red House School
Red Lane Primary School
Red Oaks Primary School
Red Rose Primary School
Red Rose School
Red Row First School
Redborne Upper School and Community College
Redbourn Infants’ and Nursery School
Redbourn Junior School
Redbridge Community School
Redbridge High School
Redbridge Primary School
Redbridge Primary School
Redbridge Tuition Service
Redbrook Church of England Primary School
Redbrook Hayes Community Primary School
Redby Primary School
Redcar Academy – A Community School for the Performing and Visual Arts
Redcastle Family School
Redcliffe Childrens Centre and Maintained Nursery School
Redcliffe School
Redcourt – St Anselm’s
Reddal Hill Primary School
Redden Court School
Reddiford School
Reddish Vale Nursery School
Reddish Vale Technology College
Redehall Preparatory School
Redemption Academy
Redesdale Primary School
Redfield Edge Primary School
Redgate Junior School
Redgate Primary School
Redgate School
Redhill Academy
Redhill Junior and Infant School
Redhill Primary School
Redhill Primary School
Redhill Primary School
Redhill School and Specialist Language College
Redhills Community Primary School
Redland Green School
Redland High School for Girls
Redland Primary School
Redlands Primary and Nursery School
Redlands Primary School
Redlands Primary School
Redlands Primary School
Redmarley Church of England Primary School
Redmile Church of England Primary School
Redmoor High School
Rednal Hill Infant School
Rednal Hill Junior School
Rednock School
Redriff Primary School
Redroofs Theatre School
Redruth School
Redscope Primary School
Redstone Educational Academy
Redwell Primary School
Redwood
Redwood Park School
Redwood Primary School
Reed First School
Reedham Park School Limited
Reedham Primary School
Reedings Junior School
Reedley Hallows Nursery School and Childrens Centre
Reedley Primary School
Reedness Primary School
Reeds School
Reedswood E-ACT Academy
Reepham Church of England Primary School
Reepham High School and College
Reepham Primary School
Reeth Community Primary School
Reevy Hill Primary School
Reffley Community School
Regard for Learning Education Centre
Regency High School
Regent College
Regent Farm First School
Regent High School
Regents Park Community College
Regents Park Community Primary School
Regina Coeli Catholic Primary School
Regis Manor Primary School
Reid Street Primary School
Reigate Grammar School
Reigate Parish CofE (Aided) Infant School
Reigate Primary School
Reigate Priory Community Junior School
Reigate School
Reigate Valley College
Reignhead Primary School
Reintegration Service
Reinwood Community Junior School
Reinwood Infant and Nursery School
Rendcomb College
Rendell Primary School
Rendlesham Community Primary School
Renhold VC Lower School
Renishaw Primary School
Repton Manor Primary School
Repton Primary School
Repton School
Restormel PRU
Retford Oaks Academy
Rettendon Primary School
Revoe Learning Academy
Reydon Primary School
Reynalds Cross School
Reynolds Primary School
Rhodes Avenue Primary School
Rhodes Farm School
Rhyddings Business and Enterprise School
Rhyl Primary School
Ribble Drive Community Primary School
Ribblesdale High School
Ribblesdale Nursery School
Ribbleton Avenue Infant School
Ribbleton Avenue Methodist Junior School
Ribbon Academy Trust
Ribby with Wrea Endowed CofE Primary School
Ribchester St Wilfrid’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ribston Hall High School
Ricards Lodge High School
Riccall Community Primary School
Rice Lane Infant and Nursery School
Rice Lane Junior School
Richard Alibon Primary School with ARP for Cognitive and Learning Difficulties : SEN Base
Richard Atkins Primary School
Richard Avenue Primary School
Richard Bonington Primary and Nursery School
Richard Challoner School
Richard Clarke First School
Richard Cloudesley PH School
Richard Coates Church of England Middle School
Richard Cobden Primary School
Richard Crosse CofE (A) Primary School
Richard de Clare Community Primary School
Richard Durning’s Endowed Primary School
Richard Hale School
Richard Hill Church of England Primary School
Richard Lander School
Richard Lee Primary School
Richard Newman Primary School
Richard Rose Central Academy
Richard Rose Morton Academy
Richard Taylor Church of England Primary School
Richard Thornton’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Richard Wakefield CofE (VC) Primary School
Richard Whittington Primary School
Richardson Dees Primary School
Richardson Endowed Primary School
Richmond Academy
Richmond Avenue Primary School
Richmond Church of England Primary School
Richmond Hill Primary Academy
Richmond Hill Primary School
Richmond Hill School
Richmond House School
Richmond Methodist Primary School
Richmond Park Academy
Richmond Primary School
Richmond Primary School
Richmond School
Rickleton Primary School
Rickley Park Primary School
Rickling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Rickmansworth Park Junior Mixed and Infant School
Rickmansworth School
Riddings Infant and Nursery School
Riddings Junior School
Riddlesden St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Riddlesworth Hall School
Riders Infant School
Riders Junior School
Ridge Community Primary School
Ridge View School
Ridgefield Primary School
Ridgeway High School
Ridgeway Infant School
Ridgeway Middle School
Ridgeway Primary School
Ridgeway Primary School
Ridgeway Primary School
Ridgeway Primary School
Ridgeway School
Ridgeway School
Ridgeway School
Ridgewell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ridgewood Community High School
Ridgewood High School
Ridgewood School
Ridgmont Lower School
Rift House Primary School
Rigby Hall Day Special School
Right Choice Project
Rightrack
Rikkyo School-in-England
Rillington Community Primary School
Rimon Jewish Primary School
Rimrose Hope CofE Primary School
RIMU Music Preparatory School and Nursery
Ringmer Community College
Ringmer Primary School
Ringsfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Ringshall School
Ringstead Church of England Primary School
Ringway Primary School
Ringwood Church of England Infant School
Ringwood Junior School
Ringwood School Academy
Ringwood Waldorf School
Ripley CofE Primary School
Ripley Court School
Ripley Endowed Church of England School
Ripley Infant School
Ripley Junior School
Ripley Nursery School
Ripley St Thomas Church of England Academy
Ripon Cathedral Church of England Primary School
Ripon Grammar School
Ripon, Greystone Community Primary School
Ripple Primary School
Ripplevale School
Ripponden Junior and Infant School
Risby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Risdene Academy
Rise Carr College
Rise Education
Rise Mentoring
Rise Park Infant School
Rise Park Junior School
Rise Park Primary and Nursery School
Risedale Sports and Community College
Riseley CofE Lower School
Rishton Methodist Primary School
Rishton St Peter and St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Rishworth School
Risley Avenue Primary School
Risley Lower Grammar CofE Primary School
Riston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Rivacre Valley Primary School
Rivelin Primary School
Rivenhall Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
River Bank Primary School
River Beach Primary School
River House Montessori School
River House School
River Primary School
River View Community Primary School
Riverbridge Primary School
Riverdale Primary School
Riverhead Infants’ School
Riverley Primary School
Rivermead Primary School
Rivermead School
Rivers Academy West London
Rivers Education Support Centre
Rivers Primary Academy
Riversdale Primary School
Riverside Academy
Riverside Community Primary School
Riverside Community Primary School Birstall
Riverside Community Special School
Riverside Junior School
Riverside Primary Academy
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Riverside Primary School and Early Years Unit
Riverside Primary School and Nursery
Riverside School
Riverside School
Riverside Special School
Riversides School
Riverston School
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA
Riverview Infant School
Riverview Junior School
Riverview Primary School
Riverwalk School
Rivington and Blackrod High School
Rivington Foundation Primary School
Rivington Park Independent School
Rivington Primary School
RNIB Pears Centre for Specialist Learning
RNIB Sunshine House School and Children’s Home
RNIB Three Spires Academy
Roach Vale Primary School
Roaches School
Roade Primary School
Robartes Junior School
Robert Arkenstall Primary School
Robert Bakewell Primary School and Community Centre
Robert Blair Primary School
Robert Blake Science College
Robert Bloomfield Middle School
Robert Browning Primary School
Robert Bruce Middle School
Robert Clack School
Robert Ferguson Primary School
Robert Fitzroy Academy
Robert Kett Junior School
Robert Le Kyng Primary School
Robert May’s School
Robert Mellors Primary and Nursery School
Robert Miles Junior School
Robert Owen Early Years Centre
Robert Owen Vocational School
Robert Peel Lower School
Robert Piggott CofE Infant School
Robert Piggott CofE Junior School
Robert Sandilands Primary School and Nursery
Robert Shaw Primary and Nursery School
Robert Wilkinson Primary School
Roberts Primary School
Robertsbridge Community College
Robertswood School
Roberttown Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Robin Hood Academy
Robin Hood Infants’ School
Robin Hood Junior School
Robin Hood Primary and Nursery School
Robin Hood Primary School
Robin Hood Primary School
Robin Hood Primary School
Robins Lane Community Primary School
Robinsfield Infant School
Robinswood Primary School
Robsack Wood Community Primary School
Roby Park Primary School
Rochdale Girls School
Rochdale Pupil Referral Service
Roche Community Primary School
Rochester Independent College
Rochford Primary and Nursery School
Rock Ferry Primary School
Rockbeare Church of England Primary School
Rockcliffe CofE School
Rockcliffe First School
Rockingham Junior and Infant School
Rockingham Primary School
Rockland St Mary Primary School
Rocklands Community Primary School
Rocklands School
Rockliffe Manor Primary School
Rockmount Primary School
Rocks Park Primary School
Rockwell Green Church of England Primary School
Rockwood Nursery School
Rodborough Community Primary School
Rodborough Technology College
Rodbourne Cheney Primary School
Rode Heath Primary School
Rode Methodist VC First School
Rodillian Academy
Roding Primary School
Roding Primary School
Roding Valley High School
Rodings Primary School
Rodmarton School
Rodmell Church of England Primary School
Rodmersham School
Rodney House School
Roe Farm Primary School
Roe Green Infant School
Roe Green Junior School
Roe Lee Park Primary School
Roebuck Primary School and Nursery
Roecliffe Church of England Primary School
Roecroft Lower School
Roedean School
Roehampton CofE Primary School
Rogate CofE Primary School
Roger Ascham Primary School
Roger De Clare First CofE School
Rokeby Park Primary School
Rokeby Primary School
Rokeby School
Rokeby Senior School
Rokesly Infant School
Rokesly Junior School
Rollesby Primary School
Rolleston Primary School
Rolls Crescent Primary School
Rolph CofE Primary School
Rolvenden Primary School
Roman Fields
Roman Hill Primary School
Roman Road Primary School
Roman Road Primary School
Roman Way First School
Roman Way First School
Roman Way Primary School
Romanby Primary School
Romans Field School
Romiley Primary School
Romsey Abbey Church of England Primary School
Romsey Primary School
Romsley St Kenelm’s CofE Primary School
Ronald Openshaw Nursery School
Ronald Ross Primary School
Rood End Primary School
Rookery School
Rookhope Primary School
Rooks Heath High School
Rooks Nest Academy
Rookwood School
Roos Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Roose School
Ropery Walk Primary School
Ropley Church of England Primary School
Rosa Street Primary School
Rosary Roman Catholic Primary School
Roscoe Primary School
Rose Bridge High School
Rose Green Infant School
Rose Green Junior School
Rose Hill Primary School
Rose Hill Primary School
Rose Hill Primary School
Rose Hill School
Rose House Montessori School
Rose Street Primary School
Rose Wood Primary School
Roseacre Junior School
Roseacre Primary Academy
Rosebank Primary School
Rosebank School
Roseberry College & Sixth Form
Roseberry Community Primary School
Roseberry Primary and Nursery School
Roseberry Primary School
Rosebery School
Rosebrook Primary School
Rosedale Abbey Community Primary School
Rosedale Church of England C Infant School
Rosedale College
Rosegrove Infant School
Rosegrove Nursery School
Rosehill Infant and Nursery School
Rosehill Methodist Community Primary School
Rosehill School
Roselands Infants’ School
Roselands Primary School
Roselands Primary School
Roselyn House School
Roselyon Preparatory School
Rosemary Early Years Centre
Rosemary Lane Nursery School
Rosemary Works School
Rosemead Preparatory School
Rosemellin Community Primary School
Rosendale Primary School
Rosetta Primary School
Rosewood Free School
Rosewood Primary School
Rosewood School
Rosh Pinah Primary School
Rosherville Church of England Primary School
Roskear School
Rosley CofE School
Rosliston CofE Primary School
Rossall School
Rossendale School
Rossett Acre Primary School
Rossett School
Rossington All Saints Academy
Rossington St Michael’s CofE Primary School
Rossington Tornedale Infant School
Rosslyn Park Primary and Nursery School
Rosslyn School
Rossmere Primary School
Rossmore School
Rothbury First School
Rotherfield Primary School
Rotherfield Primary School
Rotherhithe Primary School
Rothersthorpe Church of England Primary School
Rothesay Nursery School
Rothley Church of England Primary School
Rothwell Church of England Primary Academy
Rothwell Haigh Road Infant School
Rothwell Junior School
Rothwell Primary School
Rothwell St Mary’s RC Primary School
Rothwell Victoria Infant School
Rough Hay Primary School
Rougham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Roughlee Church of England Primary School
Roughwood Primary School
Round Diamond Primary School
Round Hill Primary School
Round Oak School and Support Service
Roundhay School
Roundhay St John’s Church of England Primary School
Rounds Green Primary School
Roundthorn Primary Academy
Roundwood Park School
Roundwood Primary School
Roundwood Primary School
Route 39 Academy
Rowan Gate Primary School
Rowan Park School
Rowan Preparatory School
Rowanfield Infant School
Rowanfield Junior School
Rowans Primary School
Rowde Church of England Primary Academy
Rowdeford School
Rowden House School
Rowdown Primary School
Rowena Academy
Rowhill School
Rowland Hill Nursery School
Rowlands Castle St John’s Church of England Controlled Primary School
Rowlands Gill Community Primary School
Rowlatts Hill Primary School
Rowledge Church of England Controlled Primary School
Rowley Hall Primary School
Rowley Lane Junior Infant and Nursery School
Rowley View Nursery School
Rowner Infant School
Rowner Junior School
Rownhams St John’s Church of England Primary School
Rowsley CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Roxbourne Primary School
Roxeth Mead School
Roxeth Primary School
Roxton VA CofE Lower School
Roxwell Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Royal Alexandra and Albert School
Royal Cross Primary School
Royal Free Hospital Children’s School
Royal Grammar School
Royal Grammar School
Royal High School GDST
Royal Hospital School
Royal Latin School
Royal Masonic School for Girls
Royal Park Primary School
Royal Russell School
Royal School for Deaf Children Margate
Royal School for the Blind (Liverpool)
Royal School for the Deaf Derby
Royal School, Manchester
Royal Spa Nursery School
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
Royd Nursery and Infant School
Roydon Primary School
Roydon Primary School
Royds Hall Community School
Royds School Specialist Language College
Roysia Middle School
Royston St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Royston Summer Fields Primary School
Royton and Crompton School
Royton Hall Primary School
RSA Academy
Ruardean Church of England Primary School
Rubery Nursery School
Ruckleigh School
Rucstall Primary School
Rudgwick Primary School
Rudham CofE Primary School
Rudheath Primary Academy
Rudolf Steiner School
Rudston Preparatory School
Rudston Primary School
Rudyard Kipling Primary School
Rufford CofE School
Rufford Park Primary School
Rufford Primary and Nursery School
Rufford Primary School
Rufforth Primary School
Rugby High School
Rugby School
Rugeley School
Ruishton Church of England Primary School
Ruislip Gardens Primary School
Ruislip High School
Rumboldswhyke CofE Infants’ School
Rumworth School
Runcorn All Saints CofE Primary School
Runcton Holme Church of England Primary School
Runnymede St Edward’s School
Runwell Community Primary School
Rupert House School
Rush Common School
Rush Green Primary School
Rushall Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Rushall Primary School
Rushbury CofE Primary School
Rushcliffe School
Rushcombe First School
Rushcroft Foundation School
Rushcroft Primary School
Rushden Community College
Rushey Green Primary School
Rushey Mead Primary School
Rushey Mead School
Rushmere Hall Primary School
Rushmoor School
Rushmore Primary School
Rushton CofE (C) Primary School
Rushton Primary School
Rushwick CofE Primary School
Rushy Meadow Primary School
Ruskin Infant School
Ruskin Junior School
Ruskin Junior School
Ruskin Sports College – A Community High School
Ruskington Chestnut Street CofE Primary School
Rusper Primary School
Russell Hall Primary School
Russell House School
Russell Lower School
Russell Scott Primary School
Russell Street School
Russells Hall Primary School
Russet House School
Rusthall St Paul’s CofE VA Primary School
Rustington Community Primary School
Ruswarp Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Rutherford House School
Rutherford School
Rutlish School
Ryarsh Primary School
Ryburn Valley High School
Ryde Academy
Ryde School with Upper Chine
Rydens Enterprise School and Sixth Form College
Ryders Green Primary School
Ryders Hayes School
Rydes Hill Preparatory School
Rydon Community College
Rydon Primary School
Rye College
Rye Community Primary School
Rye Hills School
Rye Oak Primary School
Rye Park Nursery School
Rye St Antony School
Rye Studio School
Ryecroft CofE (C) Middle School
Ryecroft Primary Academy
Ryecroft Primary School
Ryedale School
Ryedene Community Primary School
Ryefield Primary School
Ryhall CofE Primary School
Ryhill Junior, Infant and Nursery School
Ryhope Infant School
Ryhope Junior School
Rykneld Primary School
Ryton Community Infant School
Ryton Junior School
Ryton Park Primary School
Ryvers School
Sabden Primary School
Sabis International School UK
Sacks Morasha Jewish Primary School
Sackville School
Sackville School
Sacred Heart Catholic College
Sacred Heart Catholic High School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School and Nursery
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Leigh
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Battersea
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Carlton
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Chorley
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Hastings
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Henley-on-Thames
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Hindley Green
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Loughborough, Leicestershire
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Roehampton
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Sowerby Bridge
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Thornton Cleveleys
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart High School
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls’ School
Sacred Heart Primary School
Sacred Heart Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Primary School
Sacred Heart RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, Church
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, Colne
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic VA School – A Specialist Science College
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
Sacrewell Lodge School
Sacriston Infant School
Sacriston Junior School
Saddleworth School
Saffron Green Primary School
Saffron Walden County High School
Saighton CofE Primary School
Saint Aidan’s Church of England Technology College
Saint Alban and St Stephen Catholic Junior School
Saint Albert the Great Catholic Primary School
Saint Augustine Webster Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Barnabas Church of England Primary School
Saint Barnabas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Saint Bede’s Catholic VA Primary School
Saint Benedict, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Benedict’s Roman Catholic VA Primary School
Saint Bernadette Catholic Primary School
Saint Cecilia’s, Wandsworth Church of England School
Saint Charles’ Catholic Primary School, Measham, Leicestershire
Saint Clare’s Primary School A Catholic Voluntary Academy, Coalville, Leicestershire
Saint Edmund’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Saint Felix School
Saint Francis Catholic Primary School, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
Saint Gabriel’s Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
Saint Gabriel’s College
Saint George Catholic Voluntary Aided College Southampton
Saint George’s Church of England School
Saint Gregory’s Catholic College
Saint James’ Church of England Primary School
Saint Joan of Arc Catholic School
Saint John Bosco College
Saint John Fisher Catholic Voluntary Academy, Wigston, Leicestershire
Saint John Houghton Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School
Saint Lawrence Church of England Primary School
Saint Lawrence’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Saint Martin’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Martin’s School
Saint Mary Magdalene Church of England Primary School
Saint Mary RC Primary School
Saint Mary’s Catholic Primary
Saint Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Loughborough
Saint Mary’s Catholic School
Saint Mary’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
Saint Michael CofE Primary School (Voluntary Aided)
Saint Michael’s Catholic High School
Saint Michael’s College
Saint Nathaniel’s Academy
Saint Norbert’s Catholic Primary School
Saint Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
Saint Paul’s Catholic High School
Saint Paul’s Catholic School
Saint Paul’s CofE Primary School
Saint Paulinus Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
Saint Peter’s Catholic College of Maths and Computing
Saint Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Hinckley, Leicestershire
Saint Peters Catholic Primary School, Earl Shilton, Leicestershire
Saint Pius X Catholic High School A Specialist School in Humanities
Saint Sebastian’s Church of England Aided Primary School
Saint Thomas More Language College
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
Saint Winefride’s Catholic Primary School, Shepshed, Leicestershire
Saint-Pierre Prep School
Saints Peter and Paul Catholic College
Saints Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
Saints Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
Sakutu Organisation Montessori
Salafi Independent School
Salcombe Church of England Primary School
Salcombe School
Sale and Davys Church of England Primary School
Sale Grammar School
Sale High School
Salehurst Church of England Primary School
Salendine Nook Academy Trust
Salesbury Church of England Primary School
Salesian College
Salesian School, Chertsey
Salford City Academy
Salford Priors CofE Primary School
Salfords Primary School
Salhouse Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Salisbury Cathedral School
Salisbury Primary School
Salisbury Primary School
Salisbury Road Primary School
Salisbury, Manor Fields Primary School
Sallygate School
Salmestone Primary School
Saltaire Primary School
Saltash.net community school
Saltburn Primary School
Saltdean Primary School
Salterford House School
Salterforth Primary School
Saltergate Community Junior School
Saltergate Infant School
Salterhebble Junior and Infant School
Salterlee Primary School
Saltfleetby CofE Primary School
Saltford CofE Primary School
Saltley School and Specialist Science College
Saltwood CofE Primary School
Salusbury Primary School
Salvatorian Roman Catholic College
Salway Ash Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sambourne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Samlesbury Church of England School
Sampford Arundel Community Primary School
Sampford Peverell Church of England Primary School
Samuel Barlow Primary and Nursery School
Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College
Samuel King’s School
Samuel Laycock School
Samuel Lucas Junior Mixed and Infant School
Samuel Pepys School
Samuel Rhodes MLD School
Samuel Ryder Academy
Samuel Ward Academy
Samuel Whitbread Academy
Samuel White’s Infant School
Samworth Church Academy
Sancton Wood School
Sand Dunes Nursery School
Sand Hutton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sandal Endowed Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
Sandal Magna Community Academy
Sandal Primary School
Sandbach Community Primary School
Sandbach High School and Sixth Form College
Sandbach School
Sandbank Nursery School
Sandbrook Community Primary School
Sandbrook Primary School
Sandcross Primary School
Sanders School
Sandfield Close Primary School
Sandfield Park School
Sandfield Primary School
Sandford Hill Primary School
Sandford Primary School
Sandford School
Sandford St Martin’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sandgate Primary School
Sandgate School
Sandhill Primary School
Sandhill View School
Sandhills Community Primary School
Sandhurst Infant and Nursery School
Sandhurst Junior School
Sandhurst Primary School
Sandhurst School
Sandiacre Cloudside Junior School
Sandilands Primary School
Sandiway Primary School
Sandling Primary School
Sandlings Primary School
Sandon Business and Enterprise College
Sandon Junior Mixed and Infant School
Sandon Primary School
Sandown Bay Academy
Sandown Primary School
Sandown School
Sandridge School
Sandringham and West Newton Church of England Primary School
Sandringham Primary School
Sandringham Primary School
Sandringham School
Sandringham School
Sandroyd School
Sands School
Sandside Lodge School
Sandwell Academy
Sandwell Community School
Sandwich Infant School
Sandwich Junior School
Sandwich Technology School
Sandy Hill Academy
Sandy Lane Nursery School
Sandy Lane Primary School
Sandy Lane Primary School
Sandy Upper School
Sandye Place Academy
Sandymoor
Sankey Valley St James Church of England Primary School
Sapperton Church of England Primary School
Sarah Bonnell School
Sarisbury Church of England Junior School
Sarisbury Infant School
Sarratt Church of England Primary School
Sarum Academy
Sarum Hall School
Sarum St Paul’s CofE (VA) Primary School
Sathya Sai School
Saughall All Saints Church of England Primary School
Sauncey Wood Primary School
Savile Park Primary School
Savile Town Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School
Saville House School
Savio Salesian College
Saviour CofE Primary School
Sawley Infant and Nursery School
Sawley Junior School
Sawston Village College
Sawtry Community College
Sawtry Infants’ School
Sawtry Junior School
Saxilby Church of England Primary School
Saxlingham Nethergate CofE VC Primary School
Saxmundham Free School
Saxmundham Primary School
Saxon Hill School
Saxon Mount School
Saxon Primary School
Saxon Way Primary School
Saxon Wood School
Saxton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sayes Court School
Scalby School
Scalford Church of England Primary School
Scamblesby Church of England Primary School
Scampton Church of England Primary School
Scantabout Primary School
Scapegoat Hill Junior and Infant School
Scarborough College
Scarborough Pupil Referral Unit
Scarborough School
Scarborough, Braeburn Community Junior School
Scarborough, Braeburn Infant and Nursery School
Scarborough, Northstead Community Primary School
Scarborough, Overdale Community Primary School
Scarcliffe Primary School
Scarcroft Primary School
Scargill CofE (Aided) Primary School
Scargill Infant School
Scargill Junior School
Scarisbrick Hall School
Scarisbrick St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
Scarning Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Scartho Infants’ School
Scartho Junior Academy
Scartho Nursery School
Scawby Academy
Scawsby Rosedale Primary School
Scawsby Saltersgate Infant School
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School
Scawthorpe Castle Hills Primary School
Scawthorpe Sunnyfields Primary School
Scholar Green Primary School
Scholes (Elmet) Primary School
Scholes (Holmfirth) J & I School
Scholes Village Primary School
School 21
School of Christ The King Catholic Primary Filwood Park Bristol
School Returners/Young Mums Provision
Schoolhouse Education
Scientia Academy
Scissett Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Scissett Middle School
Scole Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Scorton Church of England Primary School
Scotby CofE Primary School
Scotch Orchard Primary School
Scotforth St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Scotholme Primary and Nursery School
Scott Broadwood CofE Infant School
Scott Lower School
Scott Wilkie Primary School
Scotter Primary School
Scotton Lingerfield Community Primary School
Scotts Park Primary School
Scotts Primary School
Scout Road Academy
Scraptoft Valley Primary School
Scremerston First School
Sculthorpe Church of England Primary School
Scunthorpe CofE Primary School
Sea Mills Primary School
Sea View Primary School
Seabridge Primary School
Seabrook Church of England Primary School
Seabrook College
Seabrook College, Shoebury Centre
Seaburn Dene Primary School
Seacole Primary School
Seacroft Grange Primary School
Seadown School
Seaford College
Seaford Head School
Seaford Primary School
Seagrave Village Primary School
Seagry Church of England Primary School
Seaham Harbour Nursery School
Seaham School of Technology
Seaham Trinity Primary School
Seahaven Academy
Seahouses First School
Seahouses Middle School
Seal Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Seal Primary Academy
Seameadows
Seamer and Irton Community Primary School
Seascale Primary School
Seascape Primary School
Seaside Primary School
Seaton Academy
Seaton Burn College, A Specialist Business and Enterprise School
Seaton Carew Nursery School
Seaton CofE Junior School
Seaton Delaval First School
Seaton House School
Seaton Primary School
Seaton Sluice First School
Seaton Sluice Middle School
Seaview Primary School
Sebert Wood Community Primary School
Sebright School
Second Chances
Secondary Federated Pupil Referral Service (Individual Learning Centre)
Sedbergh Primary School
Sedbergh School
Sedgeberrow CofE First School
Sedgefield Community College a Specialist Sports College
Sedgefield Hardwick Primary School
Sedgefield Primary School
Sedgeford Primary School
Sedgehill School
Sedgley Park Community Primary School
Sedlescombe CofE Primary School
Sedley’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Seely CofE Primary School
Seely Primary School
Seend Church of England VA Primary School
Seer Green Church of England School
Seething and Mundham Primary School
Sefton Park Infant School
Sefton Park Junior School
Seghill First School
Selattyn CofE Primary School
Selborne Church of England Primary School
Selborne Primary School
Selby Abbey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Selby Community Primary School
Selby High School Specialist School for the Arts and Science
Selby, Longman’s Hill Community Primary School
Selhurst Early Years Centre
Sellincourt Primary School
Sellindge Primary School
Selling Church of England Primary School
Selly Oak Nursery School
Selly Oak Trust School
Selly Park Technology College for Girls
Selsdon Primary and Nursery School
Selside Endowed CofE Primary School
Selsted Church of England Primary School
Selston CofE Infant and Nursery School
Selston High School
Selwood Academy
Selworthy Special School
Selwyn Primary School
Selwyn Primary School
Semley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Senacre Wood Primary School
Send CofE First School
Sennen School
Serlby Park Academy
Servite RC Primary School
Sessay Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Settle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Settle College
Settlebeck High School
Settrington All Saints’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Seven Fields Primary School
Seven Hills Primary School
Seven Hills School
Seven Kings High School
Seven Mills Primary School
Seven Sisters Primary School
Seven Stars Primary School
Sevenoaks Preparatory School
Sevenoaks Primary School
Sevenoaks School
Severn Beach Primary School
Severn Vale School
Severn View Academy
Severnbanks Primary School
Severndale
Severne Junior Infant and Nursery School
Sewell Park College
Sexey’s School
Sexton’s Manor Community Primary School
Seymour Park Community Primary School
Seymour Primary School
Seymour Road Primary School
Shackleton Primary School
Shacklewell Primary School
Shade Primary School
Shadsworth Infant School
Shadsworth Junior School
Shadwell Primary School
Shaftesbury Church of England Primary School
Shaftesbury Extended Learning Centre
Shaftesbury High School
Shaftesbury High School
Shaftesbury Junior School
Shaftesbury Park Primary School
Shaftesbury Primary School
Shaftesbury School
Shafton Advanced Learning Centre
Shafton Primary Academy
Shakespeare Infant School
Shakespeare Junior School
Shakespeare Primary School
Shakespeare Primary School
Shakespeare Primary School
Shalbourne CofE Primary School
Shaldon Primary School
Shalfleet Church of England Primary School
Shalford Infant School
Shalford Primary School
Shamblehurst Primary School
Shankhill CofE Primary School
Shap Endowed CofE Primary School
Shapla Primary School
Shapwick School
Shardlow Primary School
Sharley Park Community Primary School
Sharlston Community School (3-11): With Visual Impairment Resource
Sharmans Cross Junior School
Sharnbrook John Gibbard Lower School
Sharnbrook Upper School
Sharneyford Primary School
Sharnford Church of England Primary School
Sharow Church of England Primary School
Sharp Lane Primary School
Sharples Primary School
Sharples School Science Specialist College
Sharpness Primary School
Sharps Copse Primary and Nursery School
Sharrow Nursery, Infant and Junior School
Shatterlocks Infant School
Shaugh Prior Primary School
Shavington High School
Shavington Primary School
Shaw Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Shaw Cross Infant and Nursery School
Shaw Hill Primary School
Shaw Primary Academy
Shaw Ridge Primary School
Shaw-cum-Donnington C.E. Primary School
Shawclough Community Primary School
Shawfield Primary School
Shawlands Primary School
Shawley Community Primary School
Shay Lane Primary (J and I) School
Shears Green Infant School
Shears Green Junior School
Shebbear College
Shebbear Community School
Sheddingdean Community Primary School
Sheen Mount Primary School
Sheepscombe Primary School
Sheepy Magna Church of England Primary School
Sheering Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sheet Primary School
Sheffield High School
Sheffield Inclusion Centre
Sheffield Park Academy
Sheffield Springs Academy
Shefford C.E. Primary School
Shefford Lower School
Sheiling School
Sheiling School (Thornbury)
Sheldon School
Sheldwich Primary School
Shelf Junior and Infant School
Shelfield Community Academy
Shelldene House School
Shelley College
Shelley First School
Shelley Primary School
Shelley Primary School
Shellingford Church of England (Voluntary Aided) School
Shelton Infant School
Shelton Junior School
Shelton Lower School
Shelton with Hardwick Community School
Shenfield High School
Shenington Church of England Primary School
Shenley Academy
Shenley Brook End School
Shenley Fields Nursery School
Shenley Primary School
Shenstone Lodge School
Shenstone School
Shenton Primary School
Shepeau Stow Primary School
Shephalbury Park Primary School
Shepherd Primary
Shepherds Down Special School
Shepherdswell Academy
Shepley First School
Shepshed High School
Shepton Beauchamp Church of England Primary School
Shepton Mallet Community Infants’ School & Nursery
Shepwell Centre A Short Stay School (PRU-Medical)
Sherard Primary School and Community Centre
Sherborne Abbey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sherborne Church of England Primary School
Sherborne House School
Sherborne International
Sherborne Learning Centre
Sherborne Preparatory School
Sherborne Primary School
Sherborne School
Sherborne School for Girls
Sherborne St John Church of England Primary School
Sherbourne Fields School
Sherbrook Primary School
Sherburn Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sherburn High School
Sherburn Hill Primary School
Sherburn Hungate Community Primary School
Sherburn in Elmet, Athelstan Community Primary School
Sherburn Village Primary School
Sherdley Primary School
Shere CofE Aided Infant School
Sheredes Primary School
Sheredes School
Sherfield School
Sheridan House School
Sheriff Hutton Primary School
Sheriffhales Primary School
Sheringdale Primary School
Sheringham Community Primary School
Sheringham High School and Sixth Form Centre
Sheringham Nursery School & Children’s Centre
Sheringham Primary School
Sheringham Woodfields School
Sherington Church of England School
Sherington Primary School
Shernold School
Sherrardswood School
Sherrier Church of England Primary School
Sherston CofE Primary School
Sherwell Valley Primary School
Sherwood E-ACT Academy
Sherwood Junior School
Sherwood Park Primary School
Sherwood Park School
Sherwood Primary School
Shevington Community Primary School
Shevington High School
Shevington Vale Primary School
Shibden Head Primary Academy
Shield Road Primary School
Shield Row Primary School
Shifa School
Shifnal Primary School
Shilbottle First School
Shillingstone Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Shillington Lower School
Shincliffe CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Shinewater Primary School
Shiney Row Primary School
Shinfield Infant and Nursery School
Shinfield St Mary’s CofE Junior School
Shipbourne School
Shipham Church of England First School
Shiphay Learning Academy
Shiplake Church of England School
Shiplake College
Shipley CofE Primary School
Shipley CofE Primary School
Shipston High School
Shipton Bellinger Primary School
Shire Oak Academy
Shire Oak VC Primary School
Shirebrook Academy
Shirehampton Primary School
Shireland Collegiate Academy
Shireland Hall Primary Academy
Shiremoor Primary School
Shirland Primary School
Shirley Community Nursery and Primary School
Shirley Heath Junior School
Shirley High School Performing Arts College
Shirley Infant School
Shirley Junior School
Shirley Manor Primary School
Shirley Warren Learning Campus Primary & Nursery School
Shirwell Community Primary School
Shobdon Primary School
Shobnall Primary School
Shocklach Oviatt CofE Primary School
Shoeburyness High School
Sholden Church of England Primary School
Sholing Infant School
Sholing Junior School
Shooter’s Grove Primary School
Shorefields School
Shoreham Academy
Shoreham Beach Primary School
Shoreham College
Shoreham Village School
Shoreside Primary School
Shorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Short Heath Junior School
Short Stay School for Norfolk
Short Wood Primary School
Shortbrook Primary School
Shortlanesend Community Primary School
Shortstown Primary School
Shoscombe CofE Primary School
Shotley Bridge Infants’ School
Shotley Bridge Junior School
Shotley Community Primary School
Shottermill Infant School
Shottermill Junior School
Shottery St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
Shotton Hall Primary School
Shotton Primary School
Shrewsbury Cathedral Catholic Primary School
Shrewsbury High School
Shrewsbury House School
Shrewsbury Lodge School
Shrewsbury School
Shrewton CofE Primary School
Shrivenham Church of England Controlled School
Shrubland Street Community Primary School
Shurdington Church of England Primary School
Shustoke CofE Primary School
Shute Community Primary School
Shuttleworth College
Sibertswold Church of England Primary School at Shepherdswell
Sibford Gower Endowed Primary School
Sibford School
Sicklinghall Community Primary School
Sidbury Church of England Primary School
Sidcot School
Siddal Moor Sports College
Siddal Primary School
Siddington Church of England Primary School
Side by Side Kids School
Sidegate Primary School
Sidemoor First School and Nursery
Sidestrand Hall School
Sidlesham Primary School
Sidmouth Church of England (VA) Primary School
Sidmouth College
Sidmouth Primary School
Sidney Stringer Academy
Sigglesthorne Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Signhills Academy
Signhills Infant Academy
Silchester Church of England Primary School
Silcoates School
Sileby Redlands Community Primary School
Silkmore Community Primary School
Silkstone Common Junior and Infant School
Silkstone Primary School
Silloth Primary School
Silsoe CofE VC Lower School
Silver Birch
Silver End Primary School
Silver Springs Primary Academy
Silver Tree Primary School
Silverbank Centre
Silverdale Primary Academy
Silverdale Primary School
Silverdale School
Silverdale School
Silverdale St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Silverhill Primary School
Silverhill School
Silverstone Church of England Junior School
Silverstone Infant School
Silverstone UTC
Silverton Church of England Primary School
Silvertrees Academy Trust
Simmondley Primary School
Simms Cross Primary School
Simon Balle School
Simon de Montfort Middle School
Simon de Senlis Primary School
Simon Langton Girls’ Grammar School
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Simon Marks Jewish Primary School
Simonside Primary School
Simonside Primary School
Simonstone St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Simpson’s Lane Academy
Sinclair House School
Sinclair Primary and Nursery School
Singlegate Primary School
Singleton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Singleton CofE Primary School
Singlewell Primary School
Sinnington Primary School
Sion-Manning RC Girls’ School
Sir Alexander Fleming Primary School
Sir Bernard Lovell School
Sir Charles Parsons School
Sir Christopher Hatton School
Sir Edmund Hillary Primary and Nursery School
Sir Francis Drake Primary School
Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School
Sir Frank Whittle Primary School
Sir Frederic Osborn School
Sir Graham Balfour High School
Sir Harry Smith Community College
Sir Henry Fermor Church of England Primary School
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School
Sir Herbert Leon Academy
Sir James Knott Memorial Nursery School
Sir James Smith’s Community School
Sir John Barrow School
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School
Sir John Cass’s Foundation Primary School
Sir John Gleed School
Sir John Heron Primary School
Sir John Hunt Community Sports College
Sir John Lawes School
Sir John Leman High School
Sir John Lillie Primary School
Sir John Moore Church of England Primary School
Sir John Nelthorpe School – A Specialist Technology College for Science, Mathematics and Computing
Sir John Offley CofE (VC) Primary School
Sir John Sherbrooke Junior School
Sir John Talbot’s Technology College
Sir John Thursby Community College
Sir Jonathan North Community College
Sir Joseph Williamson’s Mathematical School
Sir Robert Geffery’s Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Sir Robert Hitcham’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sir Robert Hitcham’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School
Sir Robert Pattinson Academy
Sir Roger Manwood’s School
Sir Thomas Abney School
Sir Thomas Boteler Church of England High School
Sir Thomas Boughey High School
Sir Thomas Fremantle School
Sir Thomas Rich’s School
Sir Thomas Wharton Community College
Sir Tom Finney Community High School
Sir William Borlase’s Grammar School
Sir William Burrough Primary School
Sir William Perkins’s School
Sir William Ramsay School
Sir William Robertson Academy, Welbourn
Sir William Romney’s School
Sir William Stanier Community School
Sirius Academy
Siskin Infant and Nursery School
Siskin Junior School
Sissinghurst Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
Sithney Community Primary School
Sitlington Middlestown Junior and Infant School
Sitlington Netherton Junior and Infant School
Sittingbourne Community College
Sitwell Infant School
Sitwell Junior School
Sixpenny Handley First School
Skegby Junior Academy
Skegness Academy
Skegness Grammar School
Skegness Infant Academy
Skegness Junior Academy
Skellingthorpe the Holt Primary School
Skelmanthorpe First and Nursery School
Skelton Newby Hall Church of England Primary School
Skelton Primary School
Skelton Primary School
Skelton School
Skerne Park Academy
Skerton Community High School
Skerton St Luke’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sketchley Hill Primary School Burbage
Sketchley School
Skidby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Skilts School
Skinners’ Academy
Skinners’ Kent Academy
Skippers Hill Manor School
Skipsea Primary School
Skipton Girls’ High School
Skipton Parish Church Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Skipton, Greatwood Community Primary School
Skipton, Ings Community Primary and Nursery School
Skipton, Water Street Community Primary School
Skirlaugh Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sky College
Skyswood Primary School
Slade Green Infant School
Slade Nursery School
Slade Primary School
Slade Primary School and Attached Unit for Children with Hearing Impairment
Sladefield Infant School
Slaidburn Brennands Endowed Primary School
Slaithwaite Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior and Infant School
Slaley First School
Slated Row School
Slater Primary School
Sledmere Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sledmere Primary School
Sleights Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Slimbridge Primary School
Slindon CofE Primary School
Slindon College
Slinfold CofE Primary School
Slingsby Community Primary School
Slip End Lower School
Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College
Slough Centre Nursery School
Slyne-with-Hest, St Luke’s, Church of England Primary School
Small Acres
Small Haven School
Small Heath School
Smallbrook School
Smallthorne Primary School
Smallwood CofE Primary School
Smallwood Manor Preparatory School
Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit
Smannell and Enham Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Smarden Primary School
Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School, Castleford
Smeeth Community Primary School
Smestow School, A Specialist Sports College
Smith’s Wood Community Primary School
Smith’s Wood Sports College
Smitham Primary School
Smithdon High School
Smithdown Primary School
Smithills School
Smithy Bridge Foundation Primary School
Smithy Street School
Snainton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Snaith Primary School
Snape Community Primary School
Snape Community Primary School
Snape Wood Primary and Nursery School
Snaresbrook Preparatory School
Snaresbrook Primary School
Snarestone Church of England Primary School
Sneinton St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
Snettisham Primary School
Sneyd Green Primary School
Snitterfield Primary School
Snodland CofE Primary School
Snowflake School
Snowsfields Primary School
Soar Valley College
Soaring High Montessori School
Soham Village College
Soho Parish CofE Primary School
Sol Christian Academy
Solefield Preparatory School
Solent Infant School
Solent Junior School
Solihull School
Solway Community Technology College
Somerby Primary School
Somercotes Infant School
Somerford Primary Community School
Somerfords’ Walter Powell VA CofE Primary School
Somerhill Junior School
Someries Infant School
Someries Junior School
Somerlea Park Junior School
Somerleyton Primary School
Somers Heath Primary School
Somers Park Primary School
Somerset Bridge Primary School
Somerset Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Somerset Progressive School
Somerset School
Somersham Primary School
Somersham Primary School
Somerton Infant School
Somervale School Specialist Media Arts College
Somerville Primary (NC) School
Somerville Primary School
Sompting Abbotts School
Sompting Village Primary School
Sonning CofE Primary School
Sonning Common Primary School
Sopley Primary School
Soudley School
Sound and District Primary School
South & West Devon Personalised Learning Service
South Acton Childrens Centre
South Ascot Village Primary School
South Avenue Infant School
South Avenue Junior School
South Axholme Academy
South Baddesley Church of England Primary School
South Bank Community Primary School
South Benfleet Primary School
South Bersted CofE Primary School
South Borough Primary School
South Brent Primary School
South Bromsgrove Community High School
South Camberley Primary & Nursery School
South Cave Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
South Charnwood High School
South Craven School
South Crosland Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
South Darley CofE Primary School
South Dartmoor Community College
South Derbyshire Support Centre
South Devon Steiner School
South Elmsall Carlton Junior and Infant School
South End Infant School
South End Junior School
South Failsworth Community Primary School
South Farnborough Infant School
South Farnborough Junior School
South Farnham School
South Ferriby Primary School
South Gosforth First School
South Green Infant School
South Green Junior School
South Grove Primary School
South Hampstead High School
South Harringay Infant School & the Ladder Children’s Centre
South Harringay Junior School
South Hetton Primary School
South Hiendley Junior Infant and Early Years School
South Hill Primary School
South Holderness Technology College
South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College
South Hylton Primary School
South Kilvington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
South Kilworth Church of England Primary School
South Kirkby Common Road Infant and Nursery School
South Lake Primary School
South Lee School
South Leeds Academy
South Malling CofE Primary School
South Marston Church of England Primary School
South Milford Community Primary School
South Molton Community College
South Molton Infants’
South Molton United Church of England Junior School
South Moreton School
South Normanton Nursery School
South Norwood Primary School
South Nottinghamshire Academy
South Ossett Infant School
South Otterington Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
South Park Enterprise College (11-19)
South Park Primary School
South Pelaw Infant School
South Petherton Church of England Infants School
South Petherton Junior School
South Petherwin Community Primary School
South Rise Primary School
South Sefton College
South Shields Community School
South Shore Academy
South Somerset Partnership School
South Stoke Primary School
South Street Community Primary School
South Street Nursery School
South Tawton Primary School
South View Community Primary School
South View Infant and Nursery School
South View Junior School
South Walney Infant and Nursery School
South Walney Junior School
South Wellfield First School
South West Area Pupil Referral Unit
South Wigston High School
South Wilford Endowed CofE Primary School
South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
South Wingfield Primary School
South Wirral High School
South Witham Community Primary School
South Wolverhampton and Bilston Academy
South Wonston Primary School
South Wootton Infant School
South Wootton Junior School
Southall School
Southam College
Southam Primary School
Southam St James (Voluntary Aided) CofE Primary School
Southbank International School
Southbank International School
Southborough CofE Primary School
Southborough High School
Southborough Primary School
Southbourne Infant School
Southbourne Junior School
Southbrook School
Southbroom Infants’ School
Southbroom St James Church Academy
Southbury Primary School
Southcoates Primary Academy
Southcote Primary School
Southcott Lower School
Southdown Community Infant School
Southdown Junior School
Southend High School for Boys
Southend High School for Girls
Southend YMCA Community School
Southern Cross School
Southern Road Primary School
Southery Primary School
Southey Green Community Primary School and Nurseries
Southfield Junior School
Southfield Lodge Pupil Referral Unit
Southfield Park Primary School
Southfield Primary School
Southfield Primary School
Southfield Primary School
Southfield School
Southfield School
Southfield School
Southfield School for Girls
Southfield Technology College
Southfields Academy
Southfields Primary School
Southfields Primary School
Southgate Primary
Southgate School
Southglade Primary School
Southill Lower School
Southill Primary School
Southlands High School
Southlands School
Southlands School and The Wing Centre
Southmead Primary School
Southmead School
Southmere Primary School
Southminster Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Southmoor Academy
Southover CofE Primary School
Southover Partnership School
Southridge First School
Southrop Church of England Primary School
Southroyd Primary and Nursery School
Southsea Infant School
Southtown Infant School
Southview School
Southville Infant and Nursery School
Southville Junior School
Southville Primary School
Southwark Free School
Southwark Inclusive Learning Service (Sils)
Southwark Park School
Southwark Primary School
Southwater Infant Academy
Southwater Junior Academy
Southway Junior School
Southway Nursery School
Southway Primary School
Southways School
Southwick Community Primary School
Southwick Church of England Primary School
Southwold County Primary School
Southwold Primary School
Southwold Primary School
Southwold Primary School and Early Years’ Centre
Southwood Infant School
Southwood Primary School
Southwood School
Sowe Valley Primary School
Sowerby Bridge High School
Sowerby Community Primary School
Sowerby Village CofE VC Primary School
Spa School
Spalding Grammar School
Spalding High School
Spalding Primary School
Spaldwick Community Primary School
Sparhawk Infant School & Nursery
Sparkenhoe Community Primary School
Sparkwell All Saints Primary School
Sparrow Farm Infant and Nursery School
Sparrow Farm Junior School
Sparsholt Church of England Primary School
Spaxton CofE Primary School
Speedwell Infant School
Speedwell Nursery School
Speen CofE VA School
Speenhamland Primary School
Speldhurst Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Spellbrook Primary School
Spelthorne School
Spen Valley High School
Spencer House
Spencer Nursery School
Spennithorne Church of England Primary School
Spetisbury CofE VA Primary School
Spilsby Primary School
Spindle Point Primary School
Spinfield School
Spinney Avenue Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Spinney Hill Primary School and Community Centre
Spire Junior School
Spire Nursery and Infant School
Spires Academy
Spittal Community School
Spixworth Infant School
Spofforth Church of England Controlled Primary School
Spon Gate Primary School
Sponne School
Spooner Row Primary School, Wymondham
Sporle Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sporting Edge Independent School
Sporting Stars Academy
Spotland Primary School
Spratton Church of England Primary School
Spratton Hall School
Spreyton School
Spring Bank Primary School
Spring Brook School
Spring Common School
Spring Cottage Primary School
Spring Gardens Primary School
Spring Grove Junior Infant and Nursery School
Spring Grove Primary School
Spring Grove School 2003 Ltd
Spring Hill High School
Spring Hill School
Spring Lane Primary School
Spring Meadow Infant School
Spring Meadow Primary School
Spring Vale Primary School
Springbank Primary Academy
Springbank Primary School
Springboard Education
Springcroft Primary School
Springdale First School
Springdale Infant School
Springdale Junior School
Springfield Academy
Springfield Christian School
Springfield Community Primary School
Springfield Community Special School
Springfield First School
Springfield House Community Special School
Springfield Infant School and Nursery
Springfield Junior School
Springfield Junior School
Springfield Lower School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield Primary School
Springfield School
Springfield School
Springfield School
Springfield/Elms Federation At Bluebell Park
Springfield/Elms Federation At Bluebell Park
Springfields First School
Springfields School
Springhallow School
Springhead Infant and Nursery School
Springhead Primary School
Springhead Primary School
Springhead School
Springhill Catholic Primary School
Springhill Primary Academy
Springmead Preparatory School
Springmead Primary School
Springside
Springside Primary School
Springvale Primary School
Springwater School
Springwell Community Special School
Springwell Community College
Springwell Dene School
Springwell Infant and Nursery School
Springwell Junior School
Springwell Park Community Primary School
Springwell School
Springwell School
Springwell Village Primary School
Springwood Community Primary School
Springwood Heath Primary School
Springwood High School
Springwood Infant School
Springwood Junior School
Springwood Primary School
Sprites Primary School
Sproatley Endowed Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
Sprotbrough Orchard Infant School
Sproughton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sprowston Community High School
Sprowston Infant School
Sprowston Junior School
Spurcroft Primary School
Squirrel Hayes First School
Squirrels Heath Infant School
Squirrels Heath Junior School
SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
Ss Peter and Paul RC Primary School
SS Peter and Paul RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
Ss Simon & Jude CofE Primary School, Bolton
Ss. Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
St Adrian Roman Catholic Primary School
St Aelred’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Agatha’s Catholic Primary School
St Agnes CofE Primary School
St Agnes CofE Primary School
St Agnes RC Primary School
St Agnes RC School
St Agnes School
St Agnes’ Catholic Primary School
St Aidan and St Oswald’s RC School
St Aidan’s Catholic Academy
St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School
St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School
St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School
St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School
St Aidan’s Catholic Primary School, Wigan
St Aidan’s Church of England Academy
St Aidan’s Church of England High School
St Aidan’s Church of England Primary School
St Aidan’s Church of England Primary School
St Aidan’s Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
St Aidan’s CofE Community Primary School Billinge
St Aidan’s CofE Memorial Primary School
St Aidan’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
St Aidan’s Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Alban and St Stephen Roman Catholic Infant and Nursery School
St Alban’s Academy
St Alban’s Catholic High School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School
St Alban’s Catholic Primary School, Chaddesden, Derby
St Alban’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Alban’s Church of England Primary School
St Alban’s Church of England Primary School
St Alban’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Alban’s RC Primary School
St Alban’s Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
St Albans Girls’ School
St Albans High School for Girls
St Albans Road Infant School
St Albans School
St Albans Tutors
St Albert’s Catholic Primary School
St Aldhelm’s Academy
St Aldhelm’s Church of England Primary School
St Alfege with St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Aloysius Catholic Primary School
St Aloysius RC College
St Aloysius RC Voluntary Aided Infant School
St Aloysius Roman Catholic Infant School
St Aloysius Roman Catholic Junior School
St Aloysius’ Catholic Primary School
St Aloysius’ RC Voluntary Aided Junior School
St Alphege Church of England Infant and Nursery School
St Alphege Church of England Junior School
St Alphege Church of England Primary School
St Alphonsus RC Primary School
St Alphonsus’ RC Primary School
St Amand’s Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic College
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose Barlow RC High School
St Ambrose Catholic Primary
St Ambrose Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose Catholic Primary School
St Ambrose College
St Ambrose Preparatory School
St Ambrose RC Primary School
St Andrew and St Francis CofE Primary School
St Andrew the Apostle Catholic Primary School
St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School
St Andrew’s
St Andrew’s (Barnsbury) Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s and St Mark’s CofE Junior School
St Andrew’s Benn CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Andrew’s Catholic Primary School
St Andrew’s Catholic Primary School
St Andrew’s Catholic School
St Andrew’s Church of England (VA) Infant School
St Andrew’s Church of England (VA) Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Infant School
St Andrew’s Church of England Infants School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Cromhall
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Dearnley
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Fontmell Magna
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, North Kilworth
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Radcliffe
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Ramsbottom
St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Yetminster
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Halstead
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hitchin
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Laverstock
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School, Preston, Weymouth
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Great Yeldham
St Andrew’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Marks Tey
St Andrew’s Cof E VA Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE (VA) Junior School
St Andrew’s CofE Aided Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Controlled Infant School
St Andrew’s CofE First
St Andrew’s CofE First School
St Andrew’s CofE High School for Boys
St Andrew’s CofE Infant School
St Andrew’s CofE Junior School
St Andrew’s CofE Methodist (Aided) Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary and Nursery School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School and Nursery
St Andrew’s CofE Primary School, Over Hulton
St Andrew’s CofE VA Primary School
St Andrew’s CofE VA Primary School, Lopham
St Andrew’s CofE VC Lower School
St Andrew’s CofE Voluntary Aided High School
St Andrew’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, Totteridge
St Andrew’s College
St Andrew’s Junior School
St Andrew’s Maghull Church of England Primary School
St Andrew’s Methodist Primary School
St Andrew’s Primary School
St Andrew’s Primary School
St Andrew’s Primary School
St Andrew’s School
St Andrew’s School
St Andrew’s School
St Andrew’s School
St Andrew’s School
St Andrew’s School (Rochester)
St Andrew’s Southgate Primary School (CofE)
St Andrew’s Woking School Trust
St Angela’s Ursuline School
St Ann’s Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
St Ann’s Church of England Primary School
St Ann’s CofE Primary School
St Ann’s Heath Junior School
St Ann’s Junior and Infant School
St Ann’s RC Primary School
St Ann’s School
St Ann’s Well Academy
St Anne Line Catholic Infant School
St Anne Line Catholic Junior School
St Anne’s (Stanley) Junior Mixed and Infant School
St Anne’s and St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Accrington
St Anne’s Catholic High School for Girls
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School
St Anne’s Catholic Primary School, Streetly
St Anne’s Catholic School
St Anne’s Church of England Academy
St Anne’s Church of England Primary School
St Anne’s Church of England Primary School
St Anne’s Church of England Primary School, Grantham
St Anne’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Anne’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Anne’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Lydgate Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Primary School
St Anne’s CofE Primary School
St Anne’s CofE VC Primary School
St Anne’s Community Special School
St Anne’s Fulshaw C of E Primary School
St Anne’s Infant School
St Anne’s Junior School
St Anne’s Nursery School
St Anne’s RC Primary School
St Anne’s RC Primary School
St Anne’s RC Primary School
St Anne’s RC Primary School Crumpsall Manchester
St Anne’s Roman Catholic High School, Stockport
St Anne’s Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
St Anne’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Anne’s School
St Annes on Sea St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
St Anselm’s Catholic Primary School
St Anselm’s Catholic Primary School
St Anselm’s Catholic Primary School
St Anselm’s Catholic Primary School
St Anselm’s Catholic School
St Anselm’s College
St Anselm’s School
St Anthony of Padua Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Girls’ Catholic Academy
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Beeston
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Fulwood, Preston
St Anthony’s Preparatory School
St Anthony’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Anthony’s School
St Anthony’s School
St Anthony’s School
St Antony’s Catholic College
St Antony’s Catholic Primary School
St Antony’s RC Primary School
St Antony’s RC Primary School
St Aubyn’s School
St Augustine Academy
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Augustine of Canterbury CofE VA Primary School
St Augustine of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
St Augustine Roman Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic College
St Augustine’s Catholic High School: A Specialist Science College
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School, A Voluntary Academy
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School, Costessey
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary School, Weymouth
St Augustine’s CofE (C) First School
St Augustine’s CofE (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
St Augustine’s CofE High School
St Augustine’s CofE Primary School
St Augustine’s CofE Primary School
St Augustine’s CofE Primary School
St Augustine’s CofE Primary School
St Augustine’s CofE VA Junior and Infant School
St Augustine’s Priory
St Augustine’s RC (A) Primary School
St Augustine’s RC Primary School
St Augustine’s RC Primary School
St Augustine’s RC Primary School
St Augustine’s Roman Catholic High School, Billington
St Augustine’s Roman Catholic School, Scarborough
St Augustine’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Augustine’s School
St Augustines of Canterbury RC Primary School
St Austin’s Catholic (VA) Primary School
St Austin’s Catholic Primary School
St Austin’s Catholic Primary School
St Austin’s Catholic Primary School
St Barnabas and St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Barnabas and St Philip’s CofE Primary School
St Barnabas Church of England School
St Barnabas Church of England School, Market Lavington
St Barnabas Church of England VC Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary Academy
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School, Barnetby
St Barnabas CofE VA Primary School
St Barnabas’ Church of England Aided Primary School
St Barnabas’ CofE Primary School
St Bartholomew’s Catholic Primary School
St Bartholomew’s Catholic Primary School, Swanley
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Academy
St Bartholomew’s Church of England First School
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School (Aided)
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Primary School, Wootton Bassett
St Bartholomew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wigginton
St Bartholomew’s CofE (C) School
St Bartholomew’s CofE Aided Primary School
St Bartholomew’s CofE Primary School
St Bartholomew’s CofE Primary School
St Bartholomew’s CofE VC Primary School
St Bartholomew’s CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Bartholomew’s School
St Bartholomews CofE Primary School
St Bartholomews’s Church of England Primary School
St Basil’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede Academy
St Bede Church of England Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic College
St Bede’s Catholic Comprehensive School and Byron College
St Bede’s Catholic Comprehensive School and Sixth Form College, Lanchester
St Bede’s Catholic Grammar School
St Bede’s Catholic High School
St Bede’s Catholic High School
St Bede’s Catholic Infant School
St Bede’s Catholic Infant School
St Bede’s Catholic Junior School
St Bede’s Catholic Middle School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School
St Bede’s Catholic Primary School, Weaverham
St Bede’s Catholic School
St Bede’s CofE Aided Junior School
St Bede’s College
St Bede’s Inter-Church School
St Bede’s Preparatory School
St Bede’s RC Primary School
St Bede’s RC Primary School
St Bede’s RC Primary School, Jarrow
St Bede’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Shields
St Bede’s Roman Catholic High School, Blackburn
St Bede’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Bede’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Bede’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sacriston
St Bede’s School
St Bede’s School
St Bees School
St Bees Village Primary School
St Bega’s CofE Primary School
St Bega’s RC Primary School
St Begh’s Catholic Junior School
St Benedict Biscop CofE (F) Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic College
St Benedict’s Catholic High School
St Benedict’s Catholic High School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Catholic Primary School Hindley
St Benedict’s Catholic School
St Benedict’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
St Benedict’s Infant School
St Benedict’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Benedict’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Ampleforth
St Benedict’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School
St Benedict’s School
St Benet Biscop Catholic Voluntary Aided High School
St Benet’s Catholic Primary School
St Benet’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Benet’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Bernadette Catholic Junior School
St Bernadette Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette Catholic Secondary School
St Bernadette Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
St Bernadette’s RC Primary School
St Bernadette’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Whitefield
St Bernadettes Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Bernard’s Catholic Grammar School
St Bernard’s Catholic High School
St Bernard’s Catholic High School, Specialist School for the Arts and Applied Learning
St Bernard’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernard’s Catholic Primary School
St Bernard’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Bernard’s High School
St Bernard’s Preparatory School
St Bernard’s RC Primary School Manchester
St Bernard’s RC Primary School, Bolton
St Bernard’s Roman Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
St Bernard’s School, Louth
St Berteline’s CofE Primary School
St Birinus School
St Blaise CofE Primary School
St Blasius Shanklin CofE Primary Academy
St Bonaventure’s Catholic Primary School
St Bonaventure’s RC School
St Boniface RC Primary School
St Boniface RC Primary School
St Boniface’s RC College
St Botolph’s C of E Primary School
St Botolph’s Church of England Primary School
St Botolph’s Church of England Primary School
St Botolph’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Botolph’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Brendan’s Catholic Primary School
St Brendan’s RC Primary School, Harwood, Bolton
St Breock Primary School
St Breward Community Primary School
St Briavels Parochial Church of England Primary School
St Bridget’s Catholic Primary School
St Bridget’s Catholic Primary School
St Bridget’s CofE School
St Bridget’s CofE School
St Brigid’s Catholic Primary School
St Brigid’s Catholic Primary School
St Brigid’s RC Primary School
St Budeaux Foundation CofE (Aided) Junior School
St Buryan Primary School
St Catharine’s Catholic Primary School
St Catharine’s CofE Primary School
St Catherine Catholic Primary School
St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School
St Catherine of Siena Catholic Primary School
St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School
St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Littlehampton
St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Lowton
St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Swindon
St Catherine’s Catholic Primary School, Wimborne
St Catherine’s Catholic School for Girls
St Catherine’s Catholic Voluntary Academy (Hallam)
St Catherine’s Church of England Primary School
St Catherine’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Catherine’s CofE Nursery & Primary School
St Catherine’s CofE Primary School
St Catherine’s CofE Primary School
St Catherine’s Hoddesdon CofE Primary School
St Catherine’s Primary School
St Catherine’s RC Primary School
St Catherine’s RC Primary School
St Catherine’s RC Primary School
St Catherine’s RC School
St Catherine’s Roman Catholic School
St Catherine’s School
St Catherine’s School
St Catherine’s School
St Cecilia’s Catholic Infant School
St Cecilia’s Catholic Junior School
St Cecilia’s Catholic Primary School
St Cecilia’s RC High School
St Cedd’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bradwell
St Cedd’s School
St Chad’s Catholic Primary School
St Chad’s Catholic Primary School
St Chad’s Catholic Primary School
St Chad’s Catholic Primary School
St Chad’s Church of England Primary School
St Chad’s Church of England Primary School
St Chad’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Chad’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Chad’s CofE (VA) Primary School
St Chad’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Chad’s CofE Primary School
St Chad’s Patchway CofE Primary School
St Chad’s RC Primary School
St Chad’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Chads Catholic and Church of England High School
St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybridge
St Charles RC Primary School
St Charles’ Catholic Primary School
St Charles’ RC Primary School
St Charles’ RC Primary School
St Charles’ RC School
St Charles’ Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Charles’ Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Charles’s Catholic Primary
St Christina’s School
St Christopher Primary School
St Christopher School
St Christopher’s
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary School
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary School
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary School
St Christopher’s CEVCP School
St Christopher’s Church of England School
St Christopher’s Church of England School, Cowley
St Christopher’s RC Primary School
St Christopher’s School
St Christopher’s School
St Christopher’s School
St Christopher’s School
St Christopher’s School
St Christopher’s School
St Christophers Academy
St Christophers School
St Christophers The Hall School
St Chrysostom’s CofE Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Clare’s RC Primary School
St Clare’s RC Primary School
St Clare’s School
St Clare’s, Oxford
St Cleer Primary School
St Clement and St James CofE Primary School
St Clement Danes CofE Primary School
St Clement Danes School
St Clement’s and St John’s Church of England Infant School
St Clement’s Catholic Primary School
St Clement’s Catholic Primary School
St Clement’s Church of England Academy
St Clement’s CofE Primary
St Clement’s CofE Primary School
St Clement’s High School
St Cleopas’ Church of England Junior Mixed and Infant School
St Clere’s School
St Columb Major Academy
St Columb Minor Academy
St Columba Church of England Primary Academy
St Columba’s Catholic Boys’ School
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Columba’s College
St Columba’s RC Primary School
St Columbas Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Crispin’s Community Primary Infant School
St Crispin’s School
St Crispin’s School
St Cross Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert and The First Martyrs’ Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Junior School
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Primary School, Cranleigh
St Cuthbert Mayne School
St Cuthbert with St Matthias CofE Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Community College for Business and Enterprise
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Community School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School Wigan
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green
St Cuthbert’s Church of England Infants School
St Cuthbert’s Church of England Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Church of England Primary School, Pateley Bridge
St Cuthbert’s CofE Junior School
St Cuthbert’s High School
St Cuthbert’s RC Business and Enterprise College
St Cuthbert’s RC Junior and Infant (NC) School
St Cuthbert’s RC Primary School
St Cuthbert’s RC Primary School
St Cuthbert’s RC Primary School
St Cuthbert’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School, Amble
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School, Berwick
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Cuthbert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, New Seaham
St Cuthberts Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Cuthberts Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Cyprian’s Greek Orthodox Primary Academy
St Damian’s RC Science College
St David Haigh and Aspull CofE Primary School
St David’s Church of England Primary School
St David’s Church of England Primary School
St David’s College
St David’s Pupil Referral Unit
St David’s School
St Day and Carharrack Community School
St Dennis Community Primary School
St Denys Church of England Infant School, Ibstock
St Denys Primary School
St Dominic Catholic Primary School
St Dominic Catholic Primary School
St Dominic CofE VA School
St Dominic Savio Catholic Primary School, Woodley
St Dominic’s Catholic Primary School
St Dominic’s Catholic Primary School
St Dominic’s High School for Girls
St Dominic’s Priory School
St Dominic’s School
St Dubricius Church of England VA School
St Dunstan Church of England Primary School
St Dunstan’s Catholic Primary School
St Dunstan’s Catholic Primary School, Woking
St Dunstan’s Cheam CofE Primary School
St Dunstan’s College
St Dunstan’s RC Primary School
St Dunstan’s School
St Eanswythe’s Church of England Primary School
St Ebbe’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Edburg’s Church of England (VA) School
St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic Centre for Learning (VA)
St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Ashton-in-Makerfield
St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School
St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead
St Edmund Campion Catholic School & Sixth Form Centre
St Edmund’s and St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Edmund’s Catholic School
St Edmund’s Catholic School
St Edmund’s Catholic School
St Edmund’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Edmund’s College
St Edmund’s Community Foundation School
St Edmund’s Girls’ School
St Edmund’s House
St Edmund’s Nursery School & Children’s Centre
St Edmund’s Primary School
St Edmund’s RC Primary School
St Edmund’s School
St Edmunds Catholic Primary School
St Edmunds Catholic School, A Specialist Mathematics & Computing College
St Edmunds RC Primary School
St Edmunds School Canterbury
St Edmundsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic First School
St Edward’s Catholic Junior School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School
St Edward’s Catholic Primary School, Boston Spa
St Edward’s Church of England Academy
St Edward’s Church of England Primary School
St Edward’s Church of England School & Sixth Form College
St Edward’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Edward’s CofE (C) First School
St Edward’s CofE Primary School
St Edward’s College
St Edward’s RC Primary School
St Edward’s RC Primary School
St Edward’s RC School
St Edward’s Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
St Edward’s Roman Catholic/Church of England School, Poole
St Edward’s Royal Free Ecumenical Middle School, Windsor
St Edward’s School
St Edward’s School
St Edward’s School
St Edward’s School
St Edwards Church of England Primary School
St Edwards Junior School
St Egwin’s CofE Middle School
St Elisabeth’s Church of England Primary School
St Elizabeth Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School
St Elizabeth’s Catholic Primary School, Foleshill
St Elizabeth’s School
St Elphege’s RC Infants’ School
St Elphege’s RC Junior School
St Elphin’s (Fairfield) CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Erme with Trispen Community Primary School
St Erth Community Primary School
St Ethelbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Ethelbert’s Catholic Primary School
St Ethelbert’s RC Primary School
St Eugene de Mazenod Roman Catholic Primary School
St Faith’s at Ash School
St Faith’s Church of England Primary School
St Faith’s CofE Primary School
St Faith’s CofE Primary School
St Faith’s School
St Felix Roman Catholic Primary School, Haverhill
St Fidelis Catholic Primary School
St Filumena’s Catholic Primary School
St Finbar’s Catholic Primary School
St Finian’s Catholic Primary School
St Francesca Cabrini Primary School
St Francis Catholic and Church of England (Aided) Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Braintree
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Goosnargh
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Maldon
St Francis Catholic Primary School, Morley
St Francis Catholic Primary School, South Ascot
St Francis Church of England Aided Junior School
St Francis Church of England Aided Primary School and Nursery
St Francis Church of England Primary School
St Francis Church of England Primary School
St Francis CofE Primary School
St Francis CofE Primary School
St Francis College
St Francis de Sales Catholic Infant and Nursery School
St Francis de Sales Catholic Junior School
St Francis de Sales RC Infant School
St Francis de Sales RC Junior School
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School, Crawley
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Technology College
St Francis of Assisi CofE School
St Francis of Assisi RC Primary School
St Francis RC Primary School
St Francis RC Primary School
St Francis School
St Francis Special School
St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School
St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School
St Francis Xavier School
St Francis Xavier’s College
St Francis Xavier’s Primary School
St Francis’ Catholic Primary School
St Francis’ Catholic Primary School, Maidstone
St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary School
St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary School
St Gabriel’s Catholic Primary School
St Gabriel’s Church of England Primary School
St Gabriel’s Church of England Primary School
St Gabriel’s CofE Primary School
St Gabriel’s CofE Primary School
St Gabriel’s RC High School
St Gabriel’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Gabriel’s School
St George and St Martin’s Catholic Primary School
St George and St Teresa Catholic Primary School
St George Church of England Primary School
St George the Martyr Church of England Primary School
St George’s Academy
St George’s Beneficial Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
St George’s Cathedral Catholic Primary School
St George’s Catholic Primary School
St George’s Catholic Primary School
St George’s Catholic Primary School
St George’s Catholic Primary School
St George’s Catholic Primary School, Warminster
St George’s Catholic School
St George’s Catholic School
St George’s Church of England (VA) Infant and Nursery School
St George’s Church of England Academy, Newtown
St George’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St George’s Church of England Community Primary School, Gainsborough
St George’s Church of England Foundation School
St George’s Church of England Infant School
St George’s Church of England Primary School
St George’s Church of England Primary School
St George’s Church of England Primary School
St George’s Church of England Primary School
St George’s Church of England Primary School, Chorley
St George’s Church of England Primary School, Great Bromley
St George’s Church of England Primary School, Langton Matravers
St George’s Church of England Primary School, Semington
St George’s Church of England School, Bourton
St George’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St George’s CofE Controlled Primary School
St George’s CofE First School
St George’s CofE Primary Academy
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School
St George’s CofE Primary School (VA)
St George’s CofE School
St George’s College Weybridge
St George’s Community Primary School
St George’s Hanover Square CofE Primary School
St George’s Infant and Nursery School, Great Yarmouth
St George’s Infant School and Nursery
St George’s Junior School
St George’s Junior School Weybridge
St George’s Lower School
St George’s New Town Junior School
St George’s Preparatory School & Little Dragons Preschool
St George’s Primary School
St George’s Primary School
St George’s Primary School
St George’s RC High School
St George’s RC Primary School
St George’s RC Primary School
St George’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St George’s Roman Catholic Primary School, York
St George’s School
St George’s School
St George’s School
St George’s School
St George’s School
St George’s School A Church of England Business & Enterprise College
St George’s School Edgbaston
St George’s VC CofE Primary School and Nursery
St George’s, Bickley, Church of England Primary School
St Georges Academy
St Georges CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Georges VA Church Primary School
St Gerard’s Catholic Primary School
St Gerard’s RC Junior and Infant School
St Gerard’s RC Primary School
St Gerard’s Roman Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Germans Primary School
St Germans Primary School
St Gilbert’s RC Primary School
St Gildas Catholic Primary School
St Gildas’ RC Junior School
St Giles Catholic Primary School
St Giles CE VA Primary School
St Giles Church of England Primary School
St Giles CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Giles CofE (VA) J&I Pontefract
St Giles CofE Primary School
St Giles CofE Primary School
St Giles Junior School
St Giles School
St Giles School
St Giles-on-the-Heath Community School
St Giles’ and St George’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Giles’ Church of England Primary School
St Giles’ CofE (Aided) Infant School
St Giles’ CofE Primary School
St Giles’ School
St Godric’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Durham
St Godric’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Thornley
St Gregory and St Patrick’s Catholic Community School
St Gregory Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Gregory RC High School
St Gregory the Great Catholic Secondary School
St Gregory’s Catholic High School
St Gregory’s Catholic Middle School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Chorley
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Margate
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Gregory’s Catholic School
St Gregory’s Church of England Primary School, Marnhull
St Gregory’s RC Primary School, Farnworth, Bolton
St Gregory’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Hedda’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Helen and St Katharine
St Helen Auckland Community Primary School
St Helen’s Catholic Infant School
St Helen’s Catholic Junior School
St Helen’s Catholic Primary School
St Helen’s Catholic Primary School
St Helen’s Catholic Primary School
St Helen’s Catholic School
St Helen’s CE Primary School
St Helen’s Church of England Primary School
St Helen’s Church of England Primary School
St Helen’s Church of England Primary School
St Helen’s Church of England Primary School, Cliffe
St Helen’s College
St Helen’s Primary School
St Helen’s Primary School
St Helen’s Primary School
St Helen’s Primary School
St Helen’s Primary School
St Helen’s School
St Helena School
St Helena’s Church of England Primary School, Willoughby
St Helens Montessori
St Herbert’s CofE (VA) Primary and Nursery School
St Herbert’s RC School
St Hilary School
St Hilary’s School
St Hild’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School
St Hild’s College Church of England Aided Primary School, Durham
St Hilda’s Ampleforth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Hilda’s Church of England High School
St Hilda’s Church of England Primary School
St Hilda’s CofE Primary School
St Hilda’s CofE Primary School
St Hilda’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Hilda’s School
St Hilda’s School
St Hilda’s School
St Hubert’s Catholic Primary School
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
St Hugh of Lincoln RC Primary School
St Hugh’s Catholic Primary School
St Hugh’s Catholic Primary School
St Hugh’s CofE Primary School
St Hugh’s Communication and Interaction College
St Hugh’s School
St Hughs School
St Ignatius Catholic Primary School
St Ignatius College
St Ignatius RC Primary School
St Ignatius RC Primary School
St Ignatius’ Catholic Primary School
St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School
St Issey Church of England Primary School
St Ives First School
St Ives Infant School
St Ives Junior School
St Ives School
St Ives School, A Technology College
St Ivo School
St James and Ebrington Church of England Primary Schools
St James and St John CofE Primary School
St James Catholic Primary School
St James Catholic Primary School
St James Church of England Controlled Primary School
St James Church of England Junior School
St James Church of England Primary Academy
St James Church of England Primary School, Handsworth
St James Church of England School, Hanney
St James Church School
St James CofE (VC) Primary School
St James CofE Aided Primary School
St James CofE Primary School
St James CofE Primary School
St James CofE Primary School, Ashton-under-Lyne
St James CofE Primary School, Daisy Hill
St James CofE Primary School, Farnworth
St James CofE VA Middle School
St James CofE VA Primary School
St James Independent Junior School (North West)
St James Infant School
St James Junior School
St James Primary School
St James School
St James Senior Boys’ School
St James Senior Girls School
St James the Great Academy
St James the Great RC Primary and Nursery School
St James the Great Roman Catholic Primary School
St James-the-Less Roman Catholic Primary School, Rawtenstall
St James’ and St John CofE VA Primary School
St James’ Catholic High School
St James’ Catholic High School – A Specialist Humanities College
St James’ Catholic Primary School
St James’ Catholic Primary School Orrell
St James’ Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
St James’ Church of England Aided Infant School
St James’ Church of England Aided Junior School
St James’ Church of England First School, Alderholt
St James’ Church of England Junior School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School
St James’ Church of England Primary School Blackburn
St James’ Church of England Primary School, Clitheroe
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Infant School
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Harlow
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St James’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St James’ Church Primary School
St James’ CofE Controlled Primary School
St James’ CofE Infant School
St James’ CofE Junior School
St James’ CofE Junior School
St James’ CofE Junior School
St James’ CofE Junior School
St James’ CofE Primary School
St James’ CofE Primary School
St James’ CofE Primary School
St James’ CofE Primary School
St James’ CofE Primary School
St James’ CofE Primary School Gorton
St James’ CofE Primary School, Birch-in-Rusholme
St James’ CofE Primary School, Coldwaltham
St James’ CofE VA Lower School
St James’ RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St James’ Roman Catholic Primary School
St James’ School
St James’s Church of England High School
St James’s CofE Primary School
St James’s Hatcham Church of England Primary School
St James’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Jerome’s Catholic Primary School
St Joachim’s RC Primary School
St Joan of Arc RC Primary School
St John and Monica Catholic Primary School
St John and St Francis CofE VA Primary School
St John and St James CofE Primary School
St John and St James CofE Primary School
St John Baptist Southend Church of England Primary School
St John Bosco Arts College
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School
St John Bosco RC Primary School
St John Bosco Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St John Boste Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St John Catholic Primary School
St John Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Danbury
St John CofE Primary School, Kearsley
St John Evangelist RC Primary School
St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher and Thomas More Roman Catholic High School, Colne
St John Fisher Catholic College
St John Fisher Catholic Comprehensive School
St John Fisher Catholic High School
St John Fisher Catholic High School
St John Fisher Catholic High School
St John Fisher Catholic High School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Littlemore
St John Fisher RC Primary School
St John Fisher RC Primary School, Denton
St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School
St John Fisher Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St John Fisher, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
St John of Beverley Roman Catholic Primary School, Beverley
St John of Jerusalem Church of England Primary School
St John Payne Catholic Comprehensive School, Chelmsford
St John Plessington Catholic College
St John Rigby Catholic Primary School
St John Roman Catholic Primary School
St John Southworth Roman Catholic Primary School, Nelson
St John the Baptist Catholic Comprehensive School, Woking
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School, Andover
St John the Baptist Church of England Controlled Primary School
St John the Baptist Church of England Junior School
St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Pebmarsh
St John the Baptist Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St John the Baptist CofE (Controlled) Primary School
St John the Baptist CofE Primary School
St John the Baptist CofE Primary School
St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School
St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School, Dartmouth
St John the Baptist Roman Catholic Primary School, Padiham
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
St John the Baptist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
St John the Divine Church of England Primary School
St John the Evangelist C.E. Nursery and Infant Sch
St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary
St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary School
St John the Evangelist CofE Primary School Macclesfield
St John the Evangelist CofE VA Primary School
St John the Evangelist RC Primary School, Bromley Cross, Bolton
St John the Evangelist Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St John the Evangelist Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
St John Vianney Catholic Primary School
St John Vianney Catholic Primary School
St John Vianney RC Primary School
St John Vianney RC Primary School
St John Vianney RC Primary School
St John Vianney School
St John Vianney’s Catholic Primary School
St John Wall Catholic School – A Specialist Humanities College
St John with St Mark CofE Primary School
St John with St Michael Church of England Primary School, Shawforth
St John’s (CofE) Primary Academy, Clifton
St John’s and St Peter’s CofE Academy
St John’s Angell Town Church of England Primary School
St John’s Beaumont School
St John’s C of E Primary School
St John’s Cathedral Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Comprehensive
St John’s Catholic Infant School
St John’s Catholic Junior School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Banbury
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Burscough
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Camborne
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Gravesend
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Poulton-le-Fylde
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
St John’s Catholic Primary School, Trowbridge
St John’s Catholic School for the Deaf (Boston Spa)
St John’s Chapel Primary School
St John’s Church of England (VA) Combined School, Lacey Green
St John’s Church of England Academy
St John’s Church of England Academy
St John’s Church of England Aided Primary School, Shildon
St John’s Church of England Infant and Nursery School
St John’s Church of England Middle School Academy
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School
St John’s Church of England Primary School, Radcliffe
St John’s Church of England Primary School, Sevenoaks
St John’s Church of England Primary School, Tisbury
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided First School, Frome
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ipswich
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School, Weymouth
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School, Wimborne
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School, Chatham
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infants School
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Buckhurst Hill
St John’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Colchester
St John’s Church School
St John’s CofE (A) Primary School
St John’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St John’s CofE (C) First School
St John’s CofE (C) Primary School
St John’s CofE (C) Primary School
St John’s CofE (C) Primary School
St John’s CofE (C) Primary School
St John’s CofE (C) Primary School
St John’s CofE Aided Infant School
St John’s CofE Aided Primary School
St John’s CofE Infant and Nursery School
St John’s CofE Infant School, Leigh
St John’s CofE Junior Mixed and Infant School
St John’s CofE Junior School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School
St John’s CofE Primary School Mosley Common
St John’s CofE Primary School, Cliviger
St John’s CofE Primary School, Dukinfield
St John’s CofE School
St John’s CofE School Stanmore
St John’s College
St John’s College School
St John’s Community Primary School and Nursery
St John’s Green Primary School
St John’s Highbury Vale CofE Primary School
St John’s International School
St John’s Marlborough
St John’s Mead Church of England Primary School
St John’s Meads Church of England Primary School
St John’s Preparatory and Senior School
St John’s Primary and Nursery School
St John’s Primary School
St John’s Primary School
St John’s Primary School
St John’s Primary School
St John’s Primary School
St John’s Primary School In Rishworth
St John’s Priory School
St John’s RC Primary School
St John’s RC School (Essex)
St John’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St John’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St John’s School
St John’s School
St John’s School
St John’s School
St John’s School (Brighton)
St John’s School & Sixth Form College – A Catholic Academy
St John’s Stonefold CofE Primary School
St John’s Upper Holloway CofE Primary School
St John’s VA Church of England Primary School, Thornham
St John’s Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School, Lemsford
St John’s Walworth Church of England Primary School
St John’s Wood Community School
St John’s Wood Pre-Preparatory School
St John’s, Gosport Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Johns Church of England Primary School
St Johns Church of England Primary School, Clifton
St Johns Primary School
St Johns Walham Green Church of England Primary School
St Johns-on-the-Hill School
St Johns’ and St Clements Church of England Primary School
St Joseph and St Bede Catholic Primary School
St Joseph and St Teresa Catholic Primary School
St Joseph and St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph and St Theresa Catholic Primary
St Joseph Catholic Primary School
St Joseph RC Junior School
St Joseph RC Primary School
St Joseph Roman Catholic Primary School
St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School
St Joseph the Worker Catholic Primary School
St Joseph the Worker RC Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Academy
St Joseph’s Catholic Academy, Goldenhill
St Joseph’s Catholic and CofE (VA) Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic College
St Joseph’s Catholic College
St Joseph’s Catholic High School
St Joseph’s Catholic High School, Business and Enterprise College
St Joseph’s Catholic Infant School
St Joseph’s Catholic Infant School
St Joseph’s Catholic Infant School, Birtley
St Joseph’s Catholic Infants School
St Joseph’s Catholic Junior School
St Joseph’s Catholic Junior School
St Joseph’s Catholic Junior School
St Joseph’s Catholic Junior School
St Joseph’s Catholic Junior School, Birtley
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School (Dewsbury)
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School (Huddersfield)
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School Castleford
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School Leigh
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School Upton
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Aylesham
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Banbury
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Barnoldswick
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Birkenhead
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Bishop Thornton
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Blaydon
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Bracknell
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Bridgwater
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Brighouse
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Brindle
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Broadstairs
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Canvey Island
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Carterton
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Chorley
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Christchurch
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Darlaston
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Derby
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Devizes
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Exmouth
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Harrogate
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Harwich
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Haywards Heath
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Hunslet
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Malmesbury
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Medlar-with-Wesham
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Moorthorpe
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Murton
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Northfleet
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Otley
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Oxford
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Poole
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Pudsey
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Redhill
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, SWF
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Thame
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Wallasey
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Wetherby
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Withnell
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Wrightington
St Joseph’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
St Joseph’s Catholic School
St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Joseph’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Joseph’s College
St Joseph’s College
St Joseph’s College
St Joseph’s College
St Joseph’s Convent Independent Preparatory School
St Joseph’s Convent School
St Joseph’s in the Park
St Joseph’s Park Hill School
St Joseph’s Preparatory School
St Joseph’s RC High School and Sports College
St Joseph’s RC Infant School
St Joseph’s RC Infant School
St Joseph’s RC Infant School
St Joseph’s RC Junior Infant and Nursery School
St Joseph’s RC Junior School
St Joseph’s RC Lower School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School
St Joseph’s RC Primary School Manchester
St Joseph’s RC Primary School, Halliwell, Bolton
St Joseph’s RC Primary School, Todmorden
St Joseph’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Darwen
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Hurst Green
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Pickering
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Ramsbottom
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Stacksteads, Bacup
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Middle School
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Billingham
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Blackhall
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Coundon
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Durham
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Gateshead
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Highfield
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Norton
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Stanley
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Sunderland
St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ushaw Moor
St Joseph’s School
St Joseph’s School
St Joseph’s School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Joseph’s Specialist School and College
St Joseph’s Stockport Catholic Primary School
St Joseph’s Washington RC School
St Josephs Primary School
St Josephs Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Jude and St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Jude’s Catholic Primary School
St Jude’s Catholic Primary School
St Jude’s Catholic Primary School Wigan
St Jude’s Church of England Junior School (VA)
St Jude’s Church of England Primary Academy
St Jude’s Church of England Primary School
St Jude’s Church of England Primary School
St Jude’s CofE Primary School
St Julian’s CofE Primary School
St Julie’s Catholic High School
St Julie’s Catholic Primary School
St Just Primary School
St Katharine’s Church of England Primary School
St Katharine’s CofE(VC) Primary School
St Katharine’s Knockholt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Katherine’s Church of England Primary School
St Katherine’s School
St Katherine’s School
St Kenelm’s Church of England (VC) School
St Kentigern’s Catholic Primary School
St Kentigern’s RC Primary
St Keverne Community Primary School
St Kew Community Primary School
St Keyna Primary School
St Laurence Church Infant School
St Laurence Church Junior School
St Laurence Church of England (A) School
St Laurence CofE Primary School
St Laurence CofE VA Primary School
St Laurence in Thanet Church of England Junior School
St Laurence School
St Laurence’s Catholic Primary School
St Laurence’s RC Primary School
St Laurences CofE Primary School
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School, Rowhedge
St Lawrence Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Lawrence CofE (C) Primary School
St Lawrence CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey
St Lawrence CofE Primary School
St Lawrence CofE Primary School
St Lawrence College
St Lawrence College Junior School
St Lawrence Primary School
St Lawrence RC Primary School
St Lawrence VA CofE Lower School
St Lawrence’s CofE Primary School
St Lawrence’s RC Primary School
St Leo’s and Southmead Catholic Primary School Serving the Community
St Leonard’s (CofE) Primary School (VC)
St Leonard’s Church of England Primary Academy, Blunsdon
St Leonard’s Church of England Primary School
St Leonard’s Church of England Primary School
St Leonard’s CofE (A) First School
St Leonard’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Leonard’s CofE (C) First School
St Leonard’s CofE Primary School
St Leonard’s Primary School
St Leonard’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Comprehensive School
St Leonard’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Leonards CofE Primary School
St Leonards-Mayfield School
St Leonards, Heath and Reach, VA Lower School
St Levan Community Primary School
St Lewis Catholic Primary School
St Louis Catholic Middle School
St Louis Catholic Primary School
St Louis Catholic Primary School, Frome
St Louis Roman Catholic Primary School
St Loys Church of England Primary Academy, Weedon Lois
St Lucia’s CofE Primary School
St Luke and St Philips Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Luke’s Catholic Academy
St Luke’s Catholic Primary School
St Luke’s Catholic Primary School
St Luke’s Catholic Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Controlled Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Church of England VA Primary School
St Luke’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Luke’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Luke’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Luke’s CofE First School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s CofE Primary School
St Luke’s Halsall Church of England Primary School
St Luke’s Primary School
St Luke’s Primary School
St Luke’s Primary School
St Luke’s RC Primary School
St Luke’s School
St Luke’s School
St Luke’s Science and Sports College
St Lukes CofE Primary School
St Mabyn CofE School
St Maddern’s CofE School, Madron
St Malachy’s Catholic Primary School
St Malachy’s RC Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School, Bracknell
St Margaret Clitherow RC Primary School
St Margaret Clitherow Roman Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Clitherows RC Primary School
St Margaret Mary Catholic Primary School
St Margaret Mary RC Junior and Infant School
St Margaret Mary’s Catholic Infant School
St Margaret Mary’s Catholic Junior School
St Margaret Mary’s RC Primary School Manchester
St Margaret of Scotland Primary School
St Margaret Ward Catholic Academy
St Margaret Ward Catholic Primary School
St Margaret’s Academy
St Margaret’s Anfield Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s At Hasbury CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s at Troy Town CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Margaret’s Catholic Primary
St Margaret’s Church of England (Aided) Junior School
St Margaret’s Church of England Academy
St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Bowers Gifford
St Margaret’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ipswich
St Margaret’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Margaret’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Toppesfield
St Margaret’s CofE (C) Junior School
St Margaret’s CofE Junior Infant and Nursery School
St Margaret’s CofE Junior School
St Margaret’s CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s CofE Primary School, Rottingdean
St Margaret’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Margaret’s CofE Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Rainham
St Margaret’s Community Primary School
St Margaret’s Infant School
St Margaret’s Lee CofE Primary School
St Margaret’s Nursery School
St Margaret’s School
St Margaret’s School
St Margaret’s School
St Margaret’s School, Tintinhull
St Margaret’s-at-Cliffe Primary School
St Margaret’s, Collier Street Church of England Voluntary Controlled School
St Margarets CofE Primary School
St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School
St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Marie’s Catholic Primary School
St Marie’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Marie’s Catholic Primary School Standish
St Marie’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Bury
St Marie’s School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Mark’s Catholic Primary School
St Mark’s Catholic Primary School
St Mark’s Catholic Primary School, Ipswich
St Mark’s Catholic School
St Mark’s Church of England Academy
St Mark’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Junior School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
St Mark’s Church of England Primary School, Eccles
St Mark’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Mark’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Junior School, Salisbury
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School
St Mark’s CofE Primary School, Morwenstow
St Mark’s CofE School
St Mark’s Elm Tree CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mark’s Primary School
St Mark’s Primary School
St Mark’s RC Primary School
St Mark’s RC Primary School
St Mark’s Voluntary Aided Ecumenical CofE/Methodist Primary School
St Mark’s West Essex Catholic School
St Martha’s Catholic Primary School, Kings Lynn
St Martha’s Senior School
St Martin & St Mary Church of England Primary School
St Martin at Shouldham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Martin de Porres Catholic Primary School
St Martin de Porres Primary School
St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls
St Martin of Porres RC Primary School
St Martin-in-Meneage Community Primary School
St Martin’s Academy Chester
St Martin’s Ampleforth School
St Martin’s Catholic Primary School
St Martin’s Catholic Primary School
St Martin’s Church of England Primary School
St Martin’s Church of England Primary School
St Martin’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Fangfoss
St Martin’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Scarborough
St Martin’s CofE (Aided) Junior School
St Martin’s CofE Aided Infant School, Epsom
St Martin’s CofE Controlled Primary School, Dorking
St Martin’s CofE Junior Infant and Nursery School
St Martin’s CofE Primary & Nursery School
St Martin’s CofE Primary School
St Martin’s CofE Primary School
St Martin’s CofE Primary School
St Martin’s CofE VA School
St Martin’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Martin’s East Woodhay Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Martin’s Garden Primary School
St Martin’s Preparatory School
St Martin’s Primary School
St Martin’s School
St Martin’s School
St Martin’s School
St Martin’s School
St Martin’s School Brentwood
St Martins School
St Martins School (3-16 Learning Community)
St Mary & St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary Abbots CofE Primary School
St Mary and All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary and All Saints CofE Primary School
St Mary and John Church of England Primary School
St Mary and Michael Catholic Primary School
St Mary and St Andrew’s Catholic Primary School, Barton Newsham
St Mary and St Benedict Catholic Primary School
St Mary and St Chad CofE (C) First School
St Mary and St Giles Church of England Junior School
St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School
St Mary and St John Catholic Primary School
St Mary and St John CofE VA Primary School
St Mary and St John Junior and Infant School
St Mary and St Joseph Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary and St Margaret’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Mary and St Michael Primary School
St Mary and St Pancras Church of England Primary School
St Mary and St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Mary and St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary and St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
St Mary Bourne Primary School
St Mary CofE Primary School
St Mary Cray Primary School
St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalen Catholic Junior School
St Mary Magdalen Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalen’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalen’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalen’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalene Academy
St Mary Magdalene Academy: the Courtyard
St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalene Catholic Primary School
St Mary Magdalene Church of England Primary School
St Mary Magdalene CofE (VA) Primary School
St Mary Magdalene CofE Primary School
St Mary Magdalene CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Mary Magdalene’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
St Mary of Charity CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Mary of the Angels Catholic Primary School
St Mary of the Angels Catholic Primary School
St Mary of the Angels RC Primary School
St Mary Queen of Martyrs RC Primary School
St Mary Redcliffe and Temple School
St Mary Redcliffe Church of England Primary School
St Mary Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School
St Mary the Virgin Church of England Primary School
St Mary the Virgin CofE VA Primary School
St Mary’s &St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s and St Benedict’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s and St John’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s and St Joseph’s Roman Catholic Primary School Blackburn
St Mary’s and St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s and St Thomas’ CofE Primary School
St Mary’s Bentworth Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Bluecoat CofE (VA) Primary School
St Mary’s Broughton Gifford Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Bryanston Square CofE School
St Mary’s Catholic Academy
St Mary’s Catholic College
St Mary’s Catholic College
St Mary’s Catholic First School, Dorchester
St Mary’s Catholic High School
St Mary’s Catholic High School
St Mary’s Catholic High School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Mary’s Catholic Infant School
St Mary’s Catholic Infant School
St Mary’s Catholic Junior School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary
St Mary’s Catholic Primary
St Mary’s Catholic Primary & Nursery School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School (Maltby)
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Marple Bridge
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Aston-le-Walls
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Axminster
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Batley
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Beckenham
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Bicester
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Bodmin
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Buckfast
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Chorley
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Claughton-on-Brock
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Crewe
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Edlington
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Falmouth
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Fleetwood
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Great Eccleston
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Henley-in-Arden
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Horsforth
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Ipswich
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Isleworth
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Knaresborough
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Marnhull
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Morecambe
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Poole
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Scarisbrick
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Southam
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Wolverhampton
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Worthing
St Mary’s Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
St Mary’s Catholic School
St Mary’s Catholic School, Penzance
St Mary’s Church of England (Aided) Primary School, Chipping Norton
St Mary’s Church of England (VC) Primary School, Banbury
St Mary’s Church of England Academy
St Mary’s Church of England Aided Primary School, Long Newton
St Mary’s Church of England Aided Primary School, Prestwich
St Mary’s Church of England Controlled Infant School
St Mary’s Church of England Controlled Primary School Boston Spa
St Mary’s Church of England First School, Charminster
St Mary’s Church of England High School (VA)
St Mary’s Church of England Infant School
St Mary’s Church of England Infant School, Marlborough
St Mary’s Church of England Junior School
St Mary’s Church of England Middle School
St Mary’s Church of England Middle School, Puddletown
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School Bitteswell
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Balderstone
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Barnsley
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Burton Latimer
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Hawkshaw
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Hinckley
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Purton
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Rickmansworth
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Stoke Newington
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Thornbury
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, West Derby
St Mary’s Church of England Primary School, Yate
St Mary’s Church of England School
St Mary’s Church of England VA Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Woodham Ferrers
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Burnham-on-Crouch
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hadleigh
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Hatfield Broad Oak
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Portbury
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Shenfield
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Woodbridge
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Ardleigh
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Beverley
St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Bradford Abbas
St Mary’s CofE (A) First School
St Mary’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE (C) First School
St Mary’s CofE (VA) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE (VC) J and I School
St Mary’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Academy, Stotfold
St Mary’s CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham
St Mary’s CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
St Mary’s CofE First School
St Mary’s CofE Foundation Primary School
St Mary’s CofE High School
St Mary’s CofE Junior and Infant School
St Mary’s CofE Junior School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School
St Mary’s CofE Primary School High Crompton
St Mary’s CofE Primary School Moston
St Mary’s CofE Primary School, Amersham
St Mary’s CofE Primary School, Deane
St Mary’s CofE Primary School, East Barnet
St Mary’s CofE Primary School, East Grinstead
St Mary’s CofE Primary School, Penzance
St Mary’s CofE School, Truro
St Mary’s CofE VA Primary School
St Mary’s CofE VA Primary School
St Mary’s College
St Mary’s College
St Mary’s College
St Mary’s Community Nursery School
St Mary’s Community Primary School, Beetley
St Mary’s Endowed Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Farnham Royal CofE Primary School
St Mary’s Fields Primary School
St Mary’s Hampton Church of England Primary
St Mary’s Hare Park School
St Mary’s Infants’ School
St Mary’s Island Church of England (Aided) Primary School
St Mary’s Junior Mixed School
St Mary’s Kilburn Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Lewisham Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Market Weighton, Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Primary School, A Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Mary’s Primary School, Dilwyn
St Mary’s Priory RC Infant School
St Mary’s Priory RC Junior School
St Mary’s PRU
St Mary’s Rawtenstall Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s RC High School
St Mary’s RC Infants School
St Mary’s RC Junior School
St Mary’s RC Junior School
St Mary’s RC Lower School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School
St Mary’s RC Primary School ,Chiswick
St Mary’s RC Primary School Manchester
St Mary’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School Stockport
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Bacup
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Burnley
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Chipping
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Clayton-le-Moors
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Haslingden
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Langho
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Littleborough
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Malton
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Middleton
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Osbaldeston
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Oswaldtwistle
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Radcliffe
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Richmond
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Sabden
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Swanage
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Barnard Castle
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Blackhill
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Moor
St Mary’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Wingate
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School
St Mary’s School (Snr) and St Margaret’s School (Prep)
St Mary’s School Ascot
St Mary’s School for Girls
St Mary’s The Mount Catholic Primary School
St Mary’s VA CofE Lower School
St Mary’s Voluntary Controlled Church of England Junior School
St Mary’s Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
St Mary’s Walthamstow CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary’s Wavendon CofE Primary
St Mary’s Worcester
St Mary’s Wrestwood Children’s Trust
St Mary’s, Prittlewell, CofE Primary School
St Marychurch Church of England Primary and Nursery School
St Marys C of E Primary and Nursery, Academy, Handsworth
St Marys Catholic Primary School
St Marys Catholic Primary School
St Marys CofE Primary School
St Marys Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Marys Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Matthew Academy
St Matthew’s Bloxam CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s Catholic Primary School
St Matthew’s Catholic Primary School
St Matthew’s Catholic Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Aided Primary School and Nursery Centre
St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Primary School
St Matthew’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Ipswich
St Matthew’s CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School and Nursery
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School, Bolton
St Matthew’s CofE Primary School, Little Lever
St Matthew’s CofE School
St Matthew’s High Brooms Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Matthew’s Primary School
St Matthew’s Primary School
St Matthew’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Matthew’s School, Westminster
St Matthews Church of England Academy
St Matthias Church of England Primary School
St Matthias Church of England Primary School
St Matthias Church of England Primary School
St Matthias Park Pupil Referral Service
St Mawes Community Primary School
St Maxentius CofE Primary School
St Mellion CofE VA School
St Meriadoc CofE Junior School
St Meriadoc CofE Nursery and Infant School
St Merryn School
St Meryl School
St Mewan Community Primary School
St Michael & All Angels Church of England Primary School
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
St Michael and All Angels CofE Infant School
St Michael and All Angels CofE Primary School
St Michael and St John’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Clitheroe
St Michael and St Martin RC Primary School
St Michael at Bowes CofE Junior School
St Michael Catholic Primary School
St Michael with St John CofE Controlled Primary School
St Michael-in-the-Hamlet Community Primary School
St Michael’s Catholic Academy
St Michael’s Catholic College
St Michael’s Catholic Grammar School
St Michael’s Catholic Primary School
St Michael’s Catholic Primary School
St Michael’s Catholic Primary School
St Michael’s Catholic School
St Michael’s Catholic Secondary School
St Michael’s CE High School
St Michael’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England C Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Combined School
St Michael’s Church of England Controlled Infant School
St Michael’s Church of England Controlled Junior School
St Michael’s Church of England First School
St Michael’s Church of England First School
St Michael’s Church of England High School
St Michael’s Church of England High School
St Michael’s Church of England Infant School Maidstone
St Michael’s Church of England Primary Academy
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School (Tenterden)
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Alkrington
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Bamford
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Sandhurst
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Steventon
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Stoke Gifford
St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Winterbourne
St Michael’s Church of England School, Louth
St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School, Colehill
St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Lyme Regis
St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
St Michael’s CofE (A) First School
St Michael’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Michael’s CofE (C) First School
St Michael’s CofE (C) First School
St Michael’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Academy
St Michael’s CofE Aided Infant School
St Michael’s CofE Aided Primary
St Michael’s CofE Junior School
St Michael’s CofE Preparatory School
St Michael’s CofE Primary Academy, Handsworth
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School
St Michael’s CofE Primary School, Great Lever
St Michael’s CofE Primary School, Howe Bridge
St Michael’s CofE Primary School, Kings Lynn
St Michael’s CofE Primary School, Sunninghill
St Michael’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Community Academy
St Michael’s East Wickham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Easthampstead Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Nursery and Infant School
St Michael’s on the Mount Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Primary School
St Michael’s Primary School
St Michael’s Primary School and Nursery, Colchester
St Michael’s RC Primary School
St Michael’s RC Primary School
St Michael’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Whitefield
St Michael’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Michael’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Esh Laude
St Michael’s School
St Michael’s School
St Michael’s VA Junior School
St Michael’s Voluntary Controlled Church of England Primary School
St Michael’s Woolmer Green CofE VA Primary School
St Michael’s-on-Wyre Church of England Primary School
St Michaels Catholic Primary School
St Mildred’s Primary Infant School
St Minver School
St Modwen’s Catholic Primary School
St Monica Primary School
St Monica’s Catholic Primary School
St Monica’s Catholic Primary School
St Monica’s Catholic Primary School
St Monica’s RC High School and Sixth Form Centre
St Monica’s RC Primary School
St Monica’s RC Primary School
St Neot Community Primary School
St Neot’s School
St Newlyn East Primary School
St Nicholas and St Laurence Church of England Primary School, Broadwey
St Nicholas At Wade Church of England Primary School
St Nicholas Catholic High School
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School
St Nicholas Chantry Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Nicholas Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Porton
St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, West Tanfield
St Nicholas Church of England Primary, Hurst
St Nicholas Church of England VC Primary School, Bromham
St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Child Okeford
St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant School
St Nicholas Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Nicholas CofE (C) First School
St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School and Nursery
St Nicholas CofE Community Primary School
St Nicholas CofE Primary
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
St Nicholas CofE Primary School, Henstridge
St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
St Nicholas Elstree Church of England VA Primary School
St Nicholas of Tolentine Catholic Primary School
St Nicholas Preparatory School
St Nicholas Primary School
St Nicholas Priory CofE VA Junior School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas School
St Nicholas’ Church of England Infants’ School and Nursery Class, Wallingford
St Nicholas’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Rawreth
St Nicholas’ CofE Middle School
St Nicholas’ CofE Primary
St Nicholas’ Primary School
St Nicholas’ School
St Nicholas’ School
St Nicholas’s Catholic Primary School
St Nicolas & St Mary CofE(Aided) Primary School
St Nicolas C.E. Junior School
St Nicolas Church of England Primary School, Abingdon
St Nicolas CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School
St Nicolas’ Church of England Combined School
St Nicolas’ CofE Primary School
St Nicolas’ CofE VA School, Downderry
St Norbert’s Catholic Primary School, Spalding
St Olave’s and St Saviour’s Grammar School
St Olave’s Preparatory School
St Osburg’s Catholic Primary School
St Osmund and Andrew’s RC Primary School
St Osmund’s Catholic Primary School
St Osmund’s Catholic Primary School, Salisbury
St Osmund’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Middle School, Dorchester
St Oswald’s Catholic Infant School
St Oswald’s Catholic Junior School
St Oswald’s Catholic Primary School
St Oswald’s Catholic Primary School
St Oswald’s Catholic Primary School, Coppull
St Oswald’s Catholic Primary School, Longton
St Oswald’s Church of England Aided Junior and Nursery School, Durham
St Oswald’s Church of England Junior School
St Oswald’s Church of England Primary Academy
St Oswald’s Church of England Primary School
St Oswald’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Oswald’s CofE Academy
St Oswald’s CofE Aided Primary School
St Oswald’s CofE Aided Primary School
St Oswald’s CofE Infant School
St Oswald’s CofE Primary School
St Oswald’s CofE Primary School
St Oswald’s CofE Primary School
St Oswald’s RC Primary School
St Oswald’s RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Oswald’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Accrington
St Oswald’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Oswald’s Worleston CofE Primary School
St Osyth Church of England Primary School
St Pancras Catholic Primary School
St Pancras Catholic Primary School, Ipswich
St Paschal Baylon Catholic Primary School
St Patrick Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic College
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Birstall
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Corby
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Corsham
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Huddersfield
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Walsall
St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Wednesfield
St Patrick’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Patrick’s CofE School
St Patrick’s RC High School and Arts College
St Patrick’s RC Primary and Nursery School
St Patrick’s RC Primary School
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Thornaby
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Walton-le-Dale
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Consett
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Dipton
St Patrick’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Langley Moor
St Patricks Church of England Primary Academy
St Paul of the Cross Catholic Primary School
St Paul with St Luke CofE Primary School
St Paul’s
St Paul’s Academy
St Paul’s and All Hallows CofE Infant School
St Paul’s and All Hallows CofE Junior School
St Paul’s and St Timothy’s Catholic Infant School
St Paul’s Cathedral School
St Paul’s Catholic College
St Paul’s Catholic College
St Paul’s Catholic Junior School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
St Paul’s Catholic School
St Paul’s Church of England Aided Primary School
St Paul’s Church of England Combined School, Wooburn
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School Brinnington
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Bury
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Langleybury
St Paul’s Church of England Primary School, Walworth
St Paul’s Church of England VC Junior School
St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chipperfield
St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Paul’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Paul’s CofE (C) First School
St Paul’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Paul’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Paul’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Infant School and Surestart Children’s Centre, Tongham
St Paul’s CofE Junior School
St Paul’s CofE Junior School
St Paul’s CofE Junior School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School
St Paul’s CofE Primary School and Nursery
St Paul’s CofE Primary School N11
St Paul’s CofE Primary School NW7
St Paul’s CofE Primary School, Astley Bridge
St Paul’s CofE Primary School, Leamington Spa
St Paul’s CofE Primary School, Nuneaton
St Paul’s CofE Primary School, Stalybridge
St Paul’s Community Primary and Nursery School, Spalding
St Paul’s Cray Church of England Primary School
St Paul’s Girls’ School
St Paul’s Infant School
St Paul’s Nursery School
St Paul’s Peel CofE Primary School
St Paul’s Primary School
St Paul’s RC Primary School
St Paul’s RC Voluntary Aided First School
St Paul’s RC Voluntary Aided Middle School
St Paul’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Paul’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Feniscowles, Blackburn
St Paul’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
St Paul’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Paul’s School
St Paul’s School for Girls
St Paul’s Steiner School
St Paul’s Walden Primary School
St Paul’s Way Trust School
St Paul’s Whitechapel Church of England Primary School
St Paul’s with St Michael’s Primary School
St Paulinus Catholic Primary School
St Paulinus Church of England Primary School
St Pauls CofE VA Primary School
St Pauls Nursery School & Children’s Centre
St Pauls’ Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School, Mawdesley
St Peter and Paul’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Catholic Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Church of England Academy
St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
St Peter and St Paul CofE Infant School
St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
St Peter and St Paul RC Junior and Infant School
St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School
St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School
St Peter and St Paul School
St Peter and St Paul, Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School
St Peter-in-Chains RC Infant School
St Peter-in-Thanet CofE Junior School
St Peter’s Academy
St Peter’s Anglican / Methodist VC Primary
St Peter’s Brafferton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Comprehensive School
St Peter’s Catholic First School
St Peter’s Catholic High School and Sixth Form Centre
St Peter’s Catholic High School Visual Arts College
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Bloxwich
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Lytham
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Shoreham-by-Sea
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Waterlooville
St Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Winchester
St Peter’s Catholic School
St Peter’s Catholic School and Specialist Science College
St Peter’s Centre
St Peter’s Church of England (VA) Junior School
St Peter’s Church of England Academy
St Peter’s Church of England Aided Junior School
St Peter’s Church of England Aided Junior School
St Peter’s Church of England Aided School
St Peter’s Church of England Controlled Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Controlled Primary School, Bratton
St Peter’s Church of England First School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary Academy
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School (VC)
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School Whetstone
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School Wymondham
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School, Burnham
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School, Cassington
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School, Chippenham
St Peter’s Church of England Primary School, Leeds
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Infants School, Alvescot
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior, Infant and Early Years School
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Weald
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Brotton
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Coggeshall
St Peter’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Sible Hedingham
St Peter’s CofE (A) First School
St Peter’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Peter’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Peter’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter’s CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter’s CofE (VC) First School
St Peter’s CofE Aided Junior School
St Peter’s CofE First School
St Peter’s CofE Infant School
St Peter’s CofE Junior School
St Peter’s CofE Middle School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary School
St Peter’s CofE School
St Peter’s CofE VC Primary School, Easton
St Peter’s Collegiate Church of England School
St Peter’s Community Primary School
St Peter’s Eaton Square CofE Primary School
St Peter’s Elwick Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Peter’s Independent School
St Peter’s Infant School
St Peter’s London Docks CofE Primary School
St Peter’s Methodist Primary School
St Peter’s Primary School
St Peter’s Primary School
St Peter’s Primary School
St Peter’s RC High School
St Peter’s RC Middle School
St Peter’s RC Primary School
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Blackburn
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Newchurch
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Peter’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Peter’s School
St Peter’s School
St Peter’s School
St Peter’s School (Inc St Olaves and Clifton Pre-Prep)
St Peter’s School at Sunnylands
St Peter’s Smithills Dean CofE Primary School
St Peters Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, West Hanningfield
St Peters CofE Primary School
St Petroc’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Petroc’s School
St Philip (Westbrook) CofE Aided Primary School
St Philip and James’ Church of England Aided Primary School Oxford
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School
St Philip Howard Catholic School
St Philip Neri Roman Catholic Primary School
St Philip Neri with St Bede Catholic Primary School
St Philip’s Catholic Primary and Nursery School
St Philip’s Catholic Primary School
St Philip’s Catholic Primary School
St Philip’s Catholic Primary School
St Philip’s Catholic Primary School, Arundel
St Philip’s Church of England Controlled Primary School
St Philip’s Church of England Primary School
St Philip’s Church of England Primary School
St Philip’s CofE Aided Primary School
St Philip’s CofE Primary School
St Philip’s CofE Primary School
St Philip’s CofE Primary School
St Philip’s CofE Primary School, Atherton
St Philip’s RC Primary School
St Philip’s School
St Philip’s School
St Philips Marsh Nursery School
St Philomena’s Roman Catholic Primary School
St Philomena’s School
St Philomena’s School
St Piers School (Young Epilepsy)
St Piran’s School
St Piran’s School (Gb) Ltd
St Pius X Catholic Primary School
St Pius X Catholic Primary School
St Pius X Preparatory School
St Pius X RC Primary School
St Pius X RC Primary School
St Pius X Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Polycarp’s Catholic Primary School, Farnham
St Raphael’s Catholic Primary School
St Raphael’s Catholic Primary School
St Richard Reynolds Catholic High School
St Richard Reynolds Catholic Primary School
St Richard’s Catholic College
St Richard’s Catholic Primary School
St Richard’s Catholic Primary School
St Richard’s Catholic Primary School, Skelmersdale
St Richard’s Church of England Primary School
St Richard’s CofE First School
St Richard’s RC Primary School
St Richard’s RC Primary School
St Richard’s Roman Catholic Primary School Atherton
St Richard’s School
St Robert Bellarmine Catholic Primary School
St Robert of Newminster Roman Catholic School
St Robert Southwell Catholic Primary School, Horsham
St Robert Southwell RC Primary School
St Robert’s Catholic Primary School, Harrogate
St Robert’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided First School
St Ronan’s School
St Rose’s Catholic Infants School
St Rose’s Special School
St Rumon’s Church of England (VC) Infants School
St Sampson’s Church of England Junior School
St Sampson’s Infants’ School
St Saviour CofE Primary School, Ringley
St Saviour’s C of E Primary School
St Saviour’s Catholic Primary School
St Saviour’s Catholic Primary School
St Saviour’s Church of England Junior School
St Saviour’s Church of England Primary School
St Saviour’s Church of England Primary School
St Saviour’s Church of England Primary School
St Saviour’s CofE (VC) Primary School
St Saviour’s CofE Infant School
St Saviour’s CofE Junior School
St Saviour’s CofE Primary School
St Saviours Catholic Primary School
St Scholastica’s Catholic Primary School
St Sebastian’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Sebastian’s RC Primary School
St Sidwell’s Church of England Primary School
St Silas Church of England Primary School
St Silas’s CofE Primary School
St Simon of England Roman Catholic Primary School, Ashford
St Simon Stock Catholic School
St Simon’s Catholic Primary School
St Stephen and All Martyrs’ CofE School, Lever Bridge
St Stephen Churchtown Community Primary School
St Stephen’s (Tonbridge) Primary School
St Stephen’s Catholic Primary School
St Stephen’s Catholic Primary School
St Stephen’s Catholic Primary School, Skipton
St Stephen’s Church of England Junior School, Soundwell
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s Church of England Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE First School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE Primary School
St Stephen’s CofE School
St Stephen’s Infant School
St Stephen’s Infant School
St Stephen’s Junior School
St Stephen’s Nursery School
St Stephen’s Primary School
St Stephen’s Primary School
St Stephen’s RC Primary School
St Stephen’s Tockholes CofE Primary School
St Stephens (Saltash) Community Primary School
St Stephens Community Primary School
St Stephens Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School
St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School, Chandlers Ford
St Swithun’s Catholic Primary School
St Swithun’s CofE Primary School
St Swithun’s CofE Primary School
St Swithun’s School
St Swithun’s VC Lower School
St Teath Community Primary School
St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary School
St Teresa Roman Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic (A) Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Infant and Nursery School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Ashford
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Basildon
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Devon Street
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Hawkwell
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Parkfield
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Teresa’s Catholic Primary School, Wokingham
St Teresa’s Preparatory School
St Teresa’s RC Primary School
St Teresa’s RC Primary School
St Teresa’s RC Primary School
St Teresa’s RC Primary School
St Teresa’s RC Primary School
St Teresa’s School
St Teresa’s School
St Theresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Theresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Theresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Theresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Theresa’s Catholic Primary School
St Therese of Lisieux Primary School
St Thomas A Becket Catholic Infant School
St Thomas A Becket Catholic Junior School
St Thomas à Becket Catholic Secondary School, A Voluntary Academy
St Thomas A Becket Church of England Aided Primary School
St Thomas A Beckett Roman Catholic Primary School
St Thomas and St Anne CofE Primary School
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School
St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School
St Thomas Cantilupe CofE Academy
St Thomas Catholic Primary
St Thomas Centre Nursery
St Thomas Church of England Primary School
St Thomas Church of England Primary School
St Thomas CofE (VC) Primary School
St Thomas CofE Junior and Infant School
St Thomas CofE Primary School
St Thomas CofE Primary School
St Thomas CofE Primary School
St Thomas CofE Primary School, Halliwell
St Thomas Garnet’s School
St Thomas Moorside CofE (VA) Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic College
St Thomas More Catholic First School
St Thomas More Catholic High School, A Specialist School for Maths & ICT
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Kidlington
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Saffron Walden
St Thomas More Catholic School
St Thomas More Catholic School
St Thomas More Catholic School
St Thomas More Catholic School and Sixth Form College
St Thomas More Catholic School Buxton
St Thomas More Catholic School, Willenhall
St Thomas More High School
St Thomas More RC College Specialising in Mathematics and Computing
St Thomas More RC Primary School
St Thomas More RC Primary School
St Thomas More RC Primary School
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Academy
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Comprehensive School
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Primary School, Middleton, Rochdale
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary
St Thomas More Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Thomas More’s Catholic Primary School, Colchester
St Thomas More’s Catholic Primary School, Havant
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Infant School
St Thomas of Canterbury Church of England Aided Junior School, Brentwood
St Thomas of Canterbury Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury RC Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury RC School
St Thomas of Canterbury Roman Catholic Primary School
St Thomas of Canterbury School, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
St Thomas Primary School
St Thomas the Martyr Voluntary Aided Church of England Primary School
St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School
St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School, Canterbury
St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School, Sevenoaks
St Thomas’ Church of England Aided Primary School
St Thomas’ Church of England Infant School, Woolton Hill
St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School
St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School Heaton Chapel
St Thomas’ Church of England Primary School Stockport
St Thomas’ Church of England VA Primary School
St Thomas’ CofE (A) Primary School
St Thomas’ CofE Primary School
St Thomas’ CofE Primary School
St Thomas’ CofE Primary School, Leigh
St Thomas’ Leesfield CofE Primary School
St Thomas’s Centre
St Thomas’s CofE Primary School
St Tudy CofE Primary School
St Uny CofE School
St Urban’s Catholic Primary School
St Ursula’s Catholic Infant School
St Ursula’s Catholic Junior School
St Ursula’s Convent School
St Ursula’s E-ACT Academy
St Veronica’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Helmshore
St Vigor and St John CofE School
St Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
St Vincent de Paul RC Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s Catholic Primary School
St Vincent’s RC Primary School
St Vincent’s RC Primary School
St Vincent’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale
St Vincent’s School – A Specialist School for Sensory Impairment and Other Needs
St Vincent’s VC Academy
St Walburga’s Catholic Primary School
St Walburga’s Catholic Primary School
St Wenn School
St Weonard’s Primary School
St Werburgh’s and St Columba’s Catholic Primary School
St Werburgh’s Catholic Primary School
St Werburgh’s Church of England VA Primary School
St Werburgh’s CofE (A) Primary School
St Werburgh’s Primary School
St Werburghs Park Nursery School
St White’s Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Comprehensive School, Crawley
St Wilfrid’s Catholic High School & Sixth Form College: A Voluntary Academy
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Junior and Infant School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary School, Burgess Hill
St Wilfrid’s Church of England Academy
St Wilfrid’s CofE Aided Primary School Northenden
St Wilfrid’s CofE Junior and Infant School
St Wilfrid’s CofE Primary School
St Wilfrid’s CofE Primary School
St Wilfrid’s CofE Primary School, Haywards Heath
St Wilfrid’s RC College
St Wilfrid’s RC Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Wilfrid’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Wilfrid’s School
St Wilfrid’s, York, Roman Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School
St William of Perth Roman Catholic Primary School
St William of York Catholic Primary School
St William of York Catholic Primary School
St William of York RC Primary School
St William’s Catholic Primary School
St William’s Catholic Primary School
St William’s Catholic Primary School, Pilling
St William’s Primary School
St William’s Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Willibrord’s RC Primary School
St Winefride’s Catholic Primary School
St Winefride’s Catholic Primary School
St Winefride’s Convent School
St Winefride’s RC Primary School
St Winifred’s Catholic Infant and Nursery School
St Winifred’s Catholic Junior School
St Winifred’s Roman Catholic Primary School, Stockport
St Winifred’s School
St Winnow CofE School
St Wulstan’s and St Edmund’s Catholic Primary School and Nursery
St Wulstan’s Catholic Primary School
St Wulstan’s Catholic Primary School
St Wulstan’s Catholic Primary School, Great Harwood
St Wystan’s School
St. Augustine’s Academy
St. Dominic’s Catholic Primary School
St. George’s Church of England Academy
St. John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
St. Joseph’s Catholic Primary School, Reddish
St. Mary’s Menston, a Catholic Voluntary Academy
St. Michael’s Academy
St. Theresa’s
Stadhampton Primary School
Stafford Grammar School
Stafford Junior School
Stafford Leys Community Primary School
Stafford Sports College
Stafford Teaching Unit at the Stables
Staffordshire University Academy
Stag Lane Infant and Nursery School
Stag Lane Junior School
Stag Lane Pupil Referral Unit at Library Buildings
Staghills Nursery School
Stainburn School and Science College
Staincliffe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School
Staindrop CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Staindrop School An Academy
Staines Preparatory School
Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School
Staining Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Stainton CofE Primary School
Staithes, Seton Community Primary School
Stakeford First School
Stakesby Community Primary School
Stalbridge Church of England Primary School
Staleydene Preparatory School
Stalham Academy
Stalham Community Infant School
Stalham High School
Stallingborough CofE Primary School
Stalmine Primary School
Stalyhill Infant School
Stalyhill Junior School
Stambridge Primary School
Stamford Bridge Primary School
Stamford Green Primary School
Stamford High School
Stamford Hill Primary School
Stamford Junior School
Stamford Park Infant School
Stamford Park Junior School
Stamford Queen Eleanor School
Stamford School
Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School
Stamfordham First School
Stamshaw Infant School
Stamshaw Junior School
Stanah Primary School
Stanborough Primary School
Stanborough School
Stanborough Secondary School
Stanbridge Lower School
Stanbridge Primary School
Stanburn Primary School
Stanbury Village School
Stanchester Academy
Standens Barn Primary School
Standhill Infant School
Standish Community High School
Standish Lower Ground St Anne’s CofE Primary School
Standish St Wilfrid’s Church of England Primary Academy
Standlake Church of England Primary School
Stanford in the Vale Church of England Primary School
Stanford Infant School
Stanford Junior and Infant School
Stanford Junior School
Stanford Primary School
Stanford-Le-Hope Primary School
Stanground Academy
Stanground St Johns CofE Primary School
Stanhope Barrington CofE Primary School
Stanhope Primary and Nursery School
Stanhope Primary School
Stanhope Primary School
Staniland Academy
Stanion Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Stanley Primary School
Stanley (Crook) Primary School
Stanley Burnside Primary School
Stanley Common CofE Primary School
Stanley Drapkin Primary School, Steeple Bumpstead
Stanley Green Infant Academy
Stanley Grove Primary Academy
Stanley Grove Primary and Nursery School
Stanley High School
Stanley Park High School
Stanley Park Infants’ School
Stanley Park Junior School
Stanley Primary School
Stanley Road Primary School
Stanley Road Primary School
Stanley School
Stanley St Peters Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Stanmore Primary School
Stanningley Primary School
Stannington First School
Stannington Infant School
Stansfield Hall Church of England/Free Church Primary School
Stanstead Nursery and Primary School
Stansted Church of England Primary School
Stanton Bridge Primary School
Stanton Community Primary School
Stanton Drew Primary School
Stanton Harcourt CofE Primary School
Stanton Primary School
Stanton Road Primary School
Stanton School
Stanton St Quintin Community Primary School
Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School
Stanton Vale School
Stanton-in-Peak CofE Primary School
Stantonbury Campus
Stanville Primary School
Stanway Fiveways Primary School
Stanway Primary School
Stanwell Fields CofE Primary School
Stanwick Primary School
Stanwix Primary School
Stapeley Broad Lane CofE Primary School
Staple Hill Primary School
Staplecross Methodist Primary School
Stapleford Abbotts Primary School
Stapleford Community Primary School
Stapleford Primary School
Staplegrove CofE Primary School
Staplehurst School
Staples Road Primary School
Star Academy, Sandyford
Star of the Sea RC VA Primary
Star Primary School
Starbank Primary School
Starbeck Community Primary School
Starcross Primary School
Starhurst School
Starks Field Primary School
Startforth Morritt Memorial CofE Primary School
Statham Community Primary School
Stathern Primary School
Staunton and Corse Church of England Primary School
Staunton-on-Wye Endowed Primary School
Staveley CofE School
Staveley Community Primary School
Staveley Junior School
Staverton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Staverton Church of England Voluntary Primary School
Stawley Primary School
Stead Lane Primary School
Steam Mills Primary School
Stebbing Primary School
Stebon Primary School
Stechford Primary School
Stedham Primary School
Steep Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Steephill School
Steeple Claydon School
Steeple Morden CofE VC Primary School
Steeton Primary School
Steiner Academy Exeter
Steiner Academy Frome
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School
Stella Maris School
Stelling Minnis Church of England Primary School
Stenson Fields Primary Community School
Step By Step, School for Autistic Children Ltd
Stepgates Community School
Stephen Freeman Community Primary School
Stephen Hawking School
Stephenson Academy
Stephenson Lower School
Stephenson Memorial Primary School
Stephenson Studio School
Stephenson Way Community Primary School
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Stepney Primary School
Stepping Stones Pre Preparatory School and Nursery
Stepping Stones School
Stepping Stones School
Stevenage Area Pupil Referral Unit Co Camps Hill Jnr Mixed and Infant School
Stewards Academy – Science Specialist, Harlow
Stewart Fleming Primary School
Stewart Headlam Primary School
Steyning CofE Primary School
Steyning Grammar School
Sticklands Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Sticklepath Community School
Stickney Church of England Primary School
Stifford Clays Primary School
Stillington Primary School
Stillness Infant School
Stillness Junior School
Stilton CofE VC Primary School
Stimpson Avenue Academy
Stiperstones CofE Primary School
Stirchley Community School
Stirling Primary School
Stisted Church of England Primary Academy
Stithians Community Primary School
Stivichall Primary School
Stoberry Park School
Stoborough Church of England Primary School
Stock Church of England Primary School
Stockbridge Primary School
Stockbridge Village Primary School
Stockcross C.E. School
Stockham Primary School
Stockingate Mill Junior School
Stockingford Early Years Centre & Library
Stockingford Primary School
Stocklake Park Community School
Stockland Church of England Primary School
Stockland Green School
Stockley Academy
Stockport Academy
Stockport Grammar School
Stockport School
Stockport Technical School
Stocks Green Primary School
Stocks Lane Primary School
Stocksbridge High School
Stocksbridge Junior School
Stocksbridge Nursery Infant School
Stocksfield Avenue Primary School
Stockton Heath Primary School
Stockton Primary School
Stockton Wood Community Primary School
Stockton-on-the-Forest Primary School
Stockwell Primary School
Stockwell Primary School
Stogumber CofE Primary School
Stogursey Church of England Primary School
Stoke Ash Community Primary School
Stoke Bishop Church of England Primary School
Stoke Bruerne Church of England Primary School
Stoke Canon Church of England Primary School
Stoke Climsland School
Stoke College
Stoke Community School
Stoke Damerel Community College
Stoke Damerel Primary School
Stoke Fleming Community Primary School
Stoke Gabriel Primary School
Stoke Goldington Church of England School
Stoke Heath Primary School
Stoke High School – Ormiston Academy
Stoke Hill Infants and Nursery School
Stoke Hill Junior School
Stoke Holy Cross Primary School
Stoke Lodge Primary School
Stoke Mandeville Combined School
Stoke Minster CofE Aided Primary School
Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form
Stoke Park Infant School
Stoke Park Junior School
Stoke Park Primary School
Stoke Park School and Community Technology College
Stoke Primary School
Stoke Prior First School
Stoke Prior Primary School
Stoke Row Church of England School
Stoke St Gregory Church of England Primary School
Stoke St Michael Primary School
Stoke Studio College for Construction and Building Excellence
Stoke Studio College for Manufacturing and Design Engineering
Stoke-by-Nayland Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Stoke-on-Tern Primary School
Stokeinteignhead School
Stokenchurch Primary School
Stokenham Area Primary School
Stokes Wood Primary School
Stokesay Primary School
Stokesley Community Primary School
Stokesley School
Stonar School
Stondon Lower School
Stone Bay School
Stone Church of England Combined School
Stone Cross School
Stone Hill School
Stone Soup Academy
Stone St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Stone with Woodford Church of England Primary School
Stonebow Primary School Loughborough
Stonebroom Primary and Nursery School
Stoneferry Primary School
Stonegate Church of England Primary School
Stonehill Nursery School
Stonehill School
Stoneleigh Academy
Stoneraise School
Stonesfield School
Stoney Middleton CofE (C) Primary School
Stoneydelph Primary School
Stoneydown Park School
Stoneygate Children’s Centre
Stoneygate School
Stoneyholme Nursery School
Stonham Aspal Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Stony Dean School
Stonyhurst College
Stoodley Knowle School
Stopsley Community Primary School
Stopsley High School
Stormont House School
Stormont School
Storrington First School
Storth CofE School
Story Wood School and Children’s Centre
Stottesdon CofE Primary School
Stoughton Infant School
Stour Valley Community School
Stourfield Infant School
Stourfield Junior School
Stourport Primary School
Stover School
Stow Heath Primary School
Stow-on-the-Wold Primary School
Stowe School
Stower Provost Community School
Stowford School
Stowlawn Primary School
Stowmarket High School
Stowmarket Middle School
Stowting Church of England Primary School
Stowupland High School
Stradbroke
Stradbroke Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Stradbroke High School
Stradbroke Primary School
Stradbroke Primary School
Straits Primary School
Stramongate Primary School
Strand Primary Academy
Strand-on-the-Green Infant and Nursery School
Strand-on-the-Green Junior School
Stranton Primary School
Stratford Girls’ Grammar School
Stratford Preparatory School
Stratford School
Stratford St Mary Primary School
Stratford Upon Avon School
Stratford-sub-Castle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Stratford-upon-Avon Primary School
Strathmore Infant and Nursery School
Strathmore School
Stratton Church of England Primary School
Stratton Education Centre
Stratton Primary School
Stratton Upper School
Strawberry Fields Primary School
Streatham and Clapham High School
Streatham Schools
Streatham Wells Primary School
Streatley C.E. Voluntary Controlled School
Street Lane Primary School
Streetfield Middle School
Streethouse, Junior, Infant and Nursery
Streetsbrook Infant and Nursery School
StreetVibes Media Academy
Stretford Grammar School
Stretford High School
Stretham Community Primary School
Stretton Church of England Academy
Stretton Handley Church of England Primary School
Stretton School at West Lodge
Stretton St Matthew’s CofE Primary School
Stretton Sugwas CofE Academy
Strong Close Nursery School
Strood Academy
Stroud and Cotswold Pupil Referral Services
Stroud Green Primary School
Stroud High School
Stroud Valley Community Primary School
Stroud, the King Edward VI Preparatory School
Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School College of Performing Arts
Stuart Road Primary School
Stubbin Wood School
Stubbings Infant School
Studfall Infant School and Nursery
Studfall Junior School
Studham CofE VC Lower School
Studlands Rise First School
Studley Community Infants’ School
Studley Green Primary School
Studley High School – A Humanities and Music College
Studley St Mary’s CofE Junior School
Study School
Stukeley Meadows Primary School
Sturminster Marshall First School
Sturminster Newton High School
Sturry Church of England Primary School
Sturton by Stow Primary School
Sturton CofE Primary School
Stutton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Styal Primary School
Suckley Primary School
Sudbourne Primary School
Sudbury Primary School
Sudbury Primary School
Sudell Primary School
Sudley Infant School
Sudley Junior School
Suffah Primary School
Suffield Park Infant and Nursery School, Cromer
Suffolk New Academy
Suffolk One
Suffolks Primary School
Sugar Hill Primary School
Sulhamstead and Ufton Nervet School
Sulivan Primary School
Summer Fields School
Summer Lane Primary School
Summerbank Primary School
Summerbridge Community Primary School
Summercourt Community Primary School
Summercroft Primary School
Summerfield Education Centre
Summerfield Junior and Infant School
Summerfield Primary School
Summerfield School
Summerfields Primary School
Summerhill Academy
Summerhill Infant School
Summerhill Primary School
Summerhill Primary School
Summerhill School
Summerhill School
Summerlea Community Primary School
Summerseat Methodist Primary School
Summerside Primary School
Summerswood Primary School
Summerville Primary School
Sumner Nursery School
Sun Hill Infant School
Sun Hill Junior School
Sunbury Manor School
Sunderland High School
Sundon Lower School
Sundon Park Junior School
Sundorne Infant School
Sundorne School and Sports College
Sundridge and Brasted Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sundridge Primary School
Sunfield School
Sunning Hill Primary School
Sunningdale School
Sunningdale School
Sunninghill Preparatory School
Sunningwell Church of England Primary School
Sunny Bank Primary School
Sunny Brow Nursery School
Sunny Hill House School
Sunnybrow Primary School
Sunnydale Community College for Maths and Computing
Sunnydown School
Sunnyfields Primary School
Sunnyhill Primary School
Sunnymede Infant School
Sunnymede Junior School
Sunnyside Primary Academy
Sunnyside Primary and Nursery School
Sunnyside Primary School
Sunrise Primary School
Sunshine Infant and Nursery School
Surbiton Children’s Centre Nursery
Surbiton High School
Surfleet Primary School
Surlingham Community Primary School
Surrey Hills Primary School
Surrey Square Primary School
Surrey Street Primary School
Susan Isaacs Nursery School
Susi Earnshaw Theatre School
Sussex Road Community Primary School
Sutcombe Community Primary School
Sutherland Business and Enterprise College
Sutherland House School
Sutherland Primary Academy
Sutton Benger Church of England Aided Primary School
Sutton Bonington Primary School
Sutton Bridge Westmere Community Primary School
Sutton CofE VA Lower School
Sutton CofE VC Infant School
Sutton CofE VC Primary School
Sutton Coldfield Grammar School for Girls
Sutton Community Academy
Sutton Courtenay CofE Primary School
Sutton Grammar School
Sutton Green Primary School
Sutton High School
Sutton in Craven Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sutton Manor Community Primary School
Sutton Oak CofE Primary School
Sutton on the Forest Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sutton Park Community Primary School
Sutton Park Primary School
Sutton Primary School
Sutton Road Primary School
Sutton St James Community Primary School
Sutton Tuition and Reintegration Service
Sutton Upon Derwent Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Sutton Valence Primary School
Sutton Valence School
Sutton Veny CofE School
Sutton-at-Hone CofE Primary School
Sutton-Cum-Lound CofE School
Sutton-in-Craven Community Primary School
Sutton-on-Sea Community Primary School
Sutton-on-Trent Primary School
Suttons Primary School
SW Surrey Short Stay School
Swadelands School
Swaffham Bulbeck CofE Primary School
Swaffham CofE VC Infant School
Swaffham CofE VC Junior School
Swaffham Prior Church of England Primary School
Swaffield Primary School
Swain House Primary School
Swainby and Potto CofE Primary School
Swainswick CofE Primary School
Swakeleys School for Girls
Swalcliffe Park School Trust
Swale Inclusion Service (Ufton House)
Swalecliffe Community Primary School
Swallow Dell Primary School
Swallow Hill Community College
Swallowdale Primary School and Community Centre
Swallowfield Lower School
Swallownest Primary School
Swalwell Primary School
Swan Lane First School
Swanage Primary School
Swanage St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
Swanbourne Church of England VA School
Swanbourne House School
Swanland Primary School Academy Trust
Swanlea School
Swanmead Community School
Swanmore Church of England Aided Primary School
Swanmore College of Technology
Swannington Church of England Primary School
Swanshurst School
Swanton Abbott Community Primary School
Swanton Morley VC Primary School
Swanwick Hall School
Swanwick Primary School
Swanwick School and Sports College
Swarcliffe Primary School
Swarland First School
Swavesey Primary School
Swavesey Village College
Swaythling Primary School
Swell Church of England Primary School
Swillington Primary School
Swimbridge Church of England Primary School
Swinderby All Saints Church of England Primary School
Swindon Academy
Swindon Village Primary School
Swinefleet Primary School
Swinemoor Primary School
Swineshead St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Swinford Church of England Primary School
Swing Gate First School and Nursery
Swingate Primary School
Swinnow Primary School
Swinton Community School
Swinton Fitzwilliam Primary School
Swinton Queen Primary School
Swiss Cottage School – Development & Research Centre
Swiss Gardens Primary School
Switched-On Christian School
Swithland St Leonard’s Church of England Primary School
Sybourn Primary School
Sycamore Academy
Sycamore Hall Preparatory School
Sycamore House
Sycamore Short Stay School
Sydenham High School GDST
Sydenham Primary School
Sydenham School
Sydney Smith School
Sylvan Infant School
Symondsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Syresham St James CofE Primary School
Sytchampton Endowed First School
Sythwood Primary School
Sywell Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
T A S I S
T Plus Centre (Taliesin Education)
T T T Y Y School
T’Mimei Lev School
Ta – Leem Academy
Tabernacle School
Tabor Academy
Tachbrook Nursery School
Tackley Church of England Primary School
Tacolneston Church of England Primary
Tadcaster East Community Primary School
Tadcaster Grammar School
Tadcaster, Riverside Community Primary School
Taddington and Priestcliffe School
Tadley Community Primary School
Tadley Court School
Tadworth Primary School
Takeley Primary School
Talavera Infant School
Talavera Junior School
Talbot First School
Talbot Heath School
Talbot House School
Talbot House School, Newcastle upon Tyne
Talbot Primary School
Talbot Primary School
Talbot Specialist School
Talmud Torah Bobov Primary School
Talmud Torah Chaim Meirim Wiznitz School
Talmud Torah Chinuch Norim School
Talmud Torah Machzikei Hadass School
Talmud Torah Tiferes Shlomoh
Talmud Torah Yetev Lev
Talmud Torah Yetev Lev
Tame Valley Academy
Tameside Primary School
Tameside Pupil Referral Service
Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy
Tanbridge House School
Tanfield Lea Community Primary School
Tanfield School, Specialist College of Science and Engineering
Tang Hall Primary School
Tanglewood Nursery School
Tangmere Primary Academy
Tankersley St Peter’s CofE (Aided) Primary School
Tanners Brook Primary School
Tanners Wood Junior Mixed and Infant School
Tannery Drift School
Tansley Primary School
Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School
Tany’s Dell Community Primary School
Tapton School
Tarbiyyah Primary School
Tardebigge CofE First School
Tarleton Academy
Tarleton Community Primary School
Tarleton Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Tarleton Mere Brow Church of England Primary School
Tarnerland Nursery School
Tarporley CofE Primary School
Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College
Tarvin Primary School
Tashbar of Edgware
Tashbar of Manchester
Tatham Fells Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Tatsfield Primary School
Tattenhall Park Primary School
Tattershall Primary School
Tattingstone Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Tatworth Primary School
Tauheedul Islam Boys’ High School
Tauheedul Islam Girls High School
Taunton Deane Partnership College
Taunton Preparatory School
Taunton School
Taverham Hall School
Taverham High School
Taverham Junior School
Tavistock and Summerhill School
Tavistock College
Tavistock Community Primary & Nursery School
Tavistock Infant School
Tawhid Boys School, Tawhid Educational Trust
Taxal and Fernilee CofE Primary School
Taylor Road Primary School
Taywood Nursery
Tayyibah Girls’ School
Teagues Bridge Primary School
Tealby School
Teaseldown School
Tebay Community Primary School
Tedburn St Mary School
Teddington School
Teesdale School
Teesside High School
Teesville Primary School
Teign School
Teignmouth Community School, Exeter Road
Teignmouth Community School, Mill Lane
Teikyo School (UK)
Telferscot Primary School
Telford Infant School
Telford Junior School
Telscombe Cliffs Community Primary School
Templars Primary & Nursery School
Templars Primary School
Temple Ewell Church of England Primary School
Temple Grafton CofE Primary School
Temple Grove Academy
Temple Guiting Church of England School
Temple Herdewyke Primary School
Temple Hill Community Primary and Nursery School
Temple Meadow Primary School
Temple Mill Primary School
Temple Moor High School Science College
Temple Normanton Primary School
Temple Primary School
Temple Sowerby CofE Primary School
Temple Sutton Primary School
Templefield Lower School
Templemoor Infant and Nursery School
Templenewsam Halton Primary School
Templewood Primary School
Ten Mile Bank Primary School
Tenacres First School
Tenbury CofE Primary School
Tenbury High School
Tendring Enterprise Studio School
Tendring Primary School
Tendring Technology College
Tennyson Road Infant School
Tennyson Road Primary School
Tenterden Church of England Junior School
Tenterden Infant School
Tenterfield Nursery School
Tenterfields Primary School
Terling Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Terra Nova School
Terrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Terrington Hall School
Terrington St Clement Community School
Terrington St John Primary School
Test Valley School
Testbourne Community School
Testwood Sports College
Tetherdown Primary School
Tetney Primary School
Tetsworth Primary School
Tettenhall College Incorporated
Tettenhall Wood School
Teversham CofE VA Primary School
Tewin Cowper Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Tewkesbury Church of England Primary School
Tewkesbury School
Teynham Parochial Church of England Primary School
Thackley Primary School
Thakeham First School
Thames Christian College
Thames Ditton Infant School
Thames Ditton Junior School
Thames Primary Academy
Thames Valley School
Thames View Infants’ School
Thames View Junior School
Thames View Primary School
Thameside Primary School
Thameside Primary School
Thameside Primary School
Thamesmead School
Thamesview School
Thanet Primary School
Thatcham Park Primary
Thatto Heath Community Primary School
Thaxted Primary School
The Abbey Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, St Albans
The Abbey CofE VA Primary School, Shaftesbury
The Abbey College In London
The Abbey Primary School
The Abbey RC Junior and Infant School
The Abbey School
The Abbey School
The Abbey School Reading
The Academy at Shotton Hall
The Academy of Central Bedfordshire
The Academy of St Francis of Assisi
The Academy School
The Academy, Selsey
The ACE Academy
The Ace Centre Nursery School
The Aconbury Centre
The Acorn School
The Acorns Primary and Nursery School
The Albany School
The Albert Pye Community Primary School
The Albion Academy
The Alderton Infant School
The Alderton Junior School
The All Saints Church of England Academy
The Alternative School
The Alton School
The Alyssa School
The Ambleside Centre
The American School in London
The Amicus School
The Angmering School
The Annex School House
The Annunciation RC Infant School
The Annunciation RC Junior School
The Anthony Roper Primary School
The Appleton School
The Arbours Primary Academy
The Archbishop Lanfranc School
The Archbishop’s School
The Archer Academy
The Arches Community Primary School
The Ark
The Arnewood School Academy
The Arnold Centre
The Arthur Terry School
The Ash Villa South Rauceby
The Ashbeach Primary School
The Ashbrook Centre
The Ashcombe School
The Ashley School Academy Trust
The Ashwood Centre
The Astley Cooper School
The Attic
The Avenue Infant School
The Avenue Primary School
The Avenue Primary School and Children’s Centre
The Avenue Special School
The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College
The Axe Valley Community College
The Axholme Academy
The Aylesbury Vale Academy
The Baird Primary Academy
The Bankfield School
The Banovallum School, Horncastle
The Bardney Church of England and Methodist Primary School
The Barlow RC High School and Specialist Science College
The Basildon Lower Academy
The Basildon Upper Academy
The Batt Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Baverstock Academy
The Bawburgh School
The Bay Church of England Primary
The Beacon Church of England Primary School
The Beacon CofE (VA) Primary School
The Beacon Infant and Nursery School, Bodmin
The Beacon Primary Short Stay School
The Beacon School
The Beacon School
The Beaconsfield School
The Becket School
The Beeches Independent School
The Beeches Primary School
The Beehive
The Bellbird Primary School
The Belvedere Academy
The Benjamin Britten High School
The Berkeley Primary School
The Beth Marie School
The Bewbush Academy
The Bewdley School and Sixth Form Centre
The Bexley Pupil Referral Service
The Billericay School
The Billinghay Church of England Primary School
The Birches
The Birches School
The Bishop Bell Church of England Mathematics and Computing Specialist School
The Bishop David Brown School
The Bishop Harvey Goodwin School (Church of England Voluntary Aided)
The Bishop of Hereford’s Bluecoat School
The Bishop of Winchester Academy
The Bishop Wand Church of England School
The Bishop William Ward Church of England Primary School
The Bishop’s Stortford High School
The Bishops Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Bishops CofE Primary School
The Bishops’ Blue Coat Church of England High School
The Bishops’ Church of England and Roman Catholic Primary School
The Blake Church of England (Aided) Primary School
The Blandford School
The Blessed Sacrament Catholic Primary School
The Bliss Charity School
The Blue Coat CofE School
The Blue Coat School
The Blue Coat School Birmingham
The Blue School
The Blue School CofE Primary
The Bluecoat School, Stamford
The Blyth Academy
The Bolsover School
The Boston Grammar School
The Boston Nursery School
The Boswells School
The Boulevard Academy
The Boulevard Centre
The Bourne Academy
The Boyle and Petyt Primary School
The Brakenhale School
The Brambles
The Brambles Nursery School and Children’s Centre
The Bramcote School
The Bramptons Primary School
The Branch Christian School
The Branston Church of England Infant School
The Braybrook Centre (Key Stage 3 PRU)
The Breakspear School
The Bredon Hancock’s Endowed First School
The Brent Primary School
The Bridge
The Bridge Academy
The Bridge AP Academy
The Bridge at HLC
The Bridge College
The Bridge Education Centre
The Bridge School
The Bridge School
The Bridge School
The Bridge School
The Bridge School Sedgemoor
The Bridge Short Stay School
The Brier School
The Brigg Infant School
The British School
The Brittons Academy Trust
The Bromfords School
The Bromley-Pensnett Primary School
The Brook School
The Brook School
The Brooksbank School
The Brow Community Primary School
The Broxbourne School
The Brunts Academy
The Buckinghamshire Primary Pupil Referral Unit
The Bulmershe School
The Bulwell Academy
The Burgate School and Sixth Form
The Burton Borough School
The Bushey Academy
The Business Academy Bexley
The Butterwick Pinchbeck’s Endowed CofE Primary School
The Butts Primary School
The Byrchall High School
The Campion School
The Camrose Centre Surestart for Children and Families
The Canon Peter Hall CofE Primary School
The Canterbury Academy
The Canterbury Centre
The Canterbury Primary School
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School
The Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School
The Castle Childrens Centre (and Nursery School)
The Castle Primary School
The Castle School
The Castle School
The Castle School
The Cathedral Catholic Primary School, Lancaster
The Cathedral Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Chelmsford
The Cathedral School of St Mary
The Cathedral School of St Peter and St John RC Primary
The Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overy
The Catholic High School, Chester A Specialist Science College
The Catholic School of Saint Gregory the Great
The Causeway School
The Cavendish School
The Cavendish School
The Cavendish School
The Caythorpe Primary School
The CE Academy
The Cedar Centre
The Cedar School
The Cedars
The Cedars Primary School
The Cedars School
The Cedars School
The Cedars School
The Cedars School
The Central Devon Personalised Learning Service
The Centre School
The Chad Varah Primary School
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College
The Chalet School
The Chalfonts Community College
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School
The Chantry School
The Charles Coddy Walker Academy
The Charles Dickens School
The Charter School
The Charterhouse Square School
The Chase
The Chauncy School
The Cheadle Academy
The Cheadle Centre
The Chelsea Group of Children
The Cheltenham Ladies’ College
The Cherry Trees School
The Cherwell School
The Chestnut Centre
The Children’s Garden Early Years Steiner Education and Family Centre
The Children’s Hospital School
The Children’s House Upper School
The Chiltern School
The Chorister School
The Christian School (Takeley)
The Churchill School
The City Academy Bristol
The City Academy, Hackney
The City of Leicester College
The City of Portsmouth Boys’ School
The Clara Grant Primary School
The Clare School
The Clarendon Academy
The Claypole Church of England Primary School
The Clere School
The Clifton Centre
The Clinton Church of England Primary School
The Co-operative Academy of Leeds
The Co-operative Academy of Manchester
The Co-Operative Academy of Stoke-On-Trent
The Cobbs Infant School
The CofE School of St Edmund and St John
The Coleshill School
The Colleton Primary School
The Collett School
The Colsterworth Church of England Primary School
The Commonweal School
The Community College Whitstable
The Community College, Bishop’s Castle
The Compass
The Complete Works Independent School
The Compton School
The Coningsby Pupil Referral Unit
The Connaught School
The Connected Hub
The Constance Bridgeman Centre
The Coombes Church of England Primary School
The Cooper School
The Coopers’ Company and Coborn School
The Coppice School
The Corbet School Technology College
The Cornelius Vermuyden School
The Corner House
The Cornerstone School
The Corsham Regis Primary Academy
The Corsham School
The Coseley School
The Costello School
The Cotswold Academy
The Cottesloe School
The County High School Leftwich
The County School
The Cowbit St Mary’s (Endowed) CofE Primary
The Cranbourne Primary School
The Craylands School
The Crescent Academy
The Crescent Primary School
The Crescent Primary School
The Crest Boys’ Academy
The Crest Girls Academy
The Crestwood School
The Croft Preparatory School
The Croft Primary School
The Croft Primary School
The Crompton House Church of England Academy
The Crossley Heath School
The Crypt School
The Curzon CofE Primary School
The Cusworth Centre
The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise
The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering
The Daiglen School
The Dales School
The Dales School
The Dame Ellen Pinsent School
The Danesfield Manor School
The Darfield Primary Academy
The Darley Centre
The Dassett CofE Primary School
The Davenport School
The Dawnay School
The de Ferrers Academy
The De La Salle Academy
The Dean Academy
The Deanery Church of England High School and Sixth Form College
The Deanery Church of England Primary School
The Deanes School
The Deans Primary School
The Dearne Advanced Learning Centre
The Deenway Montessori School
The Deepings School
The Derby High School
The Dingle Primary School
The Discovery School
The Disraeli School and Children’s Centre
The District CofE Primary School
The Divine Mercy Roman Catholic Primary School
The Dolphin School
The Dominie School Limited
The Donington Cowley Endowed Primary School
The Donington-on-Bain School
The Dorcan Academy
The Dormston School
The Douay Martyrs Catholic School
The Downley School
The Downs Church of England Primary School
The Downs Primary School and Nursery
The Downs School
The Downs School
The Downs, Malvern College Prep School
The Drive Community Primary School
The Duchess’s Community High School
The Duchy School Bradninch
The Duke of Bedford Primary School
The Dukeries Academy
The Durham Free School
The Duston School
The Earls High School
The East Manchester Academy
The Eastbourne Academy
The Eastwood Academy
The Ebbsfleet Academy
The Ecclesbourne School
The Echelford Primary School
The Eden School (SDA)
The Edenham Church of England School
The Edith Borthwick School
The Edmunds Primary School
The Education Centre
The Education Centre
The Edward Richardson Primary School, Tetford
The Eldon Federation Eldon Infant School
The Eldon Federation Eldon Junior School
The Elizabethan Academy
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
The Ellington and Hereson School
The Ellis Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
The Elmgreen School
The Elms School
The Elstree UTC
The Elton CofE Primary School of the Foundation of Frances and Jane Proby
The Elton High School Specialist Arts College
The Emmbrook School
The Endeavour School
The English Martyrs School and Sixth Form College
The Epiphany Church of England Primary School
The Eresby School, Spilsby
The Erme Primary School
The Evaglades
The Evolution Centre
The Excel Academy
The Faber Catholic Primary School
The Faculty of Queen Ethelburga’s
The Fairfield Community Primary School
The Falcons School for Boys
The Falcons School for Girls
The Fallibroome Academy
The Family School At Larkhall
The Farnley Academy
The Farringdon Centre
The Farringdon Centre
The Ferncumbe CofE Primary School
The Ferns Primary Academy
The Ferrars Academy
The Ferrers School
The Fields Children’s Centre
The Firs Lower School
The FitzWimarc School
The Five Islands School
The Flitch Green Academy
The Flying High Academy
The Folkestone School for Girls
The Foreland School
The Forest Academy
The Forest Education Centre
The Forest School
The Forest School
The Forge Secondary Short Stay School
The Forum Centre
The Forum School
The Fountain
The Fountains High School
The Fountains Primary School
The Fourfields Church of England School, Sutterton
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
The Free School Norwich
The Freeston Academy
The Friars Primary School
The Friary School
The Froebelian School
The From Boyhood To Manhood Foundation
The Fulham Preparatory School Limited
The Gainsborough Academy
The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School
The Gainsborough Hillcrest Early Years Academy
The Gainsborough Nursery School
The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School
The Garden School
The Garth School
The Gartree Community School
The Gates Primary School
The Gateshead Cheder Primary School
The Gateway Academy
The Gateway Centre
The Gateway Primary Academy
The Gateway Primary Free School
The Gateway School
The Gattons Infant School
The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School
The George Eliot School
The German School
The Gerrards Cross CofE School
The Giffard Catholic Primary School
The Gilberd School
The Giles Academy
The Giles Infant and Nursery School
The Gill Blowers Nursery School
The Glapton Academy
The Glebe Primary School
The Glebe Primary School
The Gleddings School
The Globe Primary School
The Godolphin and Latymer School
The Godolphin School
The Gonerby Hill Foot Church of England Primary School
The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School
The Good Shepherd Catholic Primary, Arnold
The Gower School
The Grammar School At Leeds
The Grammar School, Hipperholme
The Grange Community Infant School
The Grange Community Primary School
The Grange Education Unit
The Grange Learning Centre
The Grange Primary School
The Grange School
The Grange School
The Grange School
The Grange School
The Grange School
The Grange School and Sports College
The Grange School, Daventry
The Grange Therapeutic School
The Grangefield Academy
The Grantham Sandon School
The Granville School
The Grasby All Saints Church of England Primary School
The Green Infant School
The Green School
The Green Way Academy
The Greenwich Free School
The Greetland Academy
The Gregg School
The Greneway School
The Greville Primary School
The Grey Coat Hospital
The Grove Academy
The Grove Academy
The Grove Independent School
The Grove Infant and Nursery School
The Grove Junior School
The Grove Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Grove Primary School and Nursery Unit
The Grove School
The Grove Special School
The Gryphon School
The Hackthorn Church of England Primary School
The Hall School
The Hall School
The Hall School
The Hammond
The Harbour School
The Harbour School
The Harefield Academy
The Harlaxton Church of England Primary School
The Harrodian School
The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
The Harvey Grammar School
The Hastings Academy
The Hathaway Academy
The Hathershaw College
The Haven Voluntary Aided CofE/Methodist Primary School
The Havering Pupil Referral Service
The Hawthorne’s Free School
The Hawthorns Primary School
The Hawthorns School
The Hayes Primary School
The Hayesbrook School
The Hayfield School
The Hayling College
The Hazeley Academy
The Heath School
The Heathfield Academy
The Heathland School
The Heights Free School
The Hemel Hempstead School
The Hendreds Church of England School
The Henrietta Barnett School
The Henry Box School
The Henry Cort Community College
The Henry Moore Primary School
The Henry Prince CofE (C) First School
The Hereford Academy
The Heritage School
The Hermitage Academy
The Hermitage School
The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College
The Hewett School
The Heys Primary School
The High Arcal School
The Highfield School
The Highway Primary School
The Hill Primary Academy
The Hill Primary School
The Hillcrest School and Community College
The Hills Lower School
The Holbeach St Mark’s Church of England Primary School
The Holbeach William Stukeley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Hollins Technology College
The Holly Hall Academy
The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre
The Holme Church of England Primary School
The Holmewood School London
The Holt School
The Holy Brook School
The Holy Cross School
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
The Holy Family Catholic Primary School
The Holy Family Catholic School
The Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School
The Holy Trinity Church of England Primary Academy
The Honywood Community Science School
The Horncastle St Lawrence School
The Howard Junior School, King’s Lynn
The Howard School
The Howbridge Infant School
The Humberston CofE Primary School
The Hundred of Hoo Academy
The Hurst Community College
The Hyde School
The Icknield Primary School
The Ilfracombe Academy
The Ilsleys Primary School
The Imam Muhammad Adam Institute Secondary School
The International School
The Isaac Newton Primary School
The Isis Academy
The Island Project School
The Iver Village Junior School
The James Bradfield Church of England Community Primary School
The James Cambell Primary School
The James Hornsby School
The James Oglethorpe Primary School
The Jane Lane School, A College for Cognition & Learning
The Japanese School
The JCB Academy
The Jigsaw School
The John Barker Centre
The John Bentley School
The John Fielding Community Special School
The John Fisher School
The John Hampden School
The John Harrox Primary School, Moulton
The John Henry Newman Catholic School
The John Lyon School
The John Moore Primary School
The John of Gaunt School
The John Roan School
The John Wallis Church of England Academy
The John Warner School
The John Wesley Church of England Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Jubilee Academy
The Judd School
The Key Education Centre
The Kilburn Park School Foundation
The Kimberley School
The King Alfred School
The King Alfred School
The King David High School
The King Edmund School
The King Edward VI Grammar School, Louth
The King Edward VI School
The King George VI School, Great Bircham
The King John School
The King John School
The King’s (the Cathedral) School
The King’s Academy
The King’s Church of England School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School
The King’s School Canterbury
The King’s School Ely
The King’s School In Macclesfield
The King’s School Specialising in Mathematics and Computing
The King’s School, Gloucester
The King’s School, Grantham
The Kingfisher Community Special School
The Kingfisher School
The Kingfisher School
The Kings of Wessex Academy
The Kingsdown Nursery School, Lincoln
The Kingsfold Christian School
The Kingsley School
The Kingsmead School
The Kingsway School
The Kingswinford School & Science College
The Kingswood Junior School
The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School
The Kirkby-on-Bain Church of England Primary School
The Knaphill Lower School
The Knights Templar School
The Knoll School
The KS3 Pupil Referral Unit Burley Park Centre
The Lacon Childe School
The Lady Eleanor Holles School
The Lady Jane Franklin School
The Lakes School
The Lambs Christian School
The Lampard Community School
The Lancaster School
The Lancaster School
The Langley Academy
The Lantern Community Primary
The Larches
The Latimer Arts College
The Latimer Primary School, Anstey
The Latymer School
The Laurels
The Laurels First School, Worthing
The Lawns Nursery School
The Lawns Nursery School
The Lea Primary School and Nursery
The Leasingham St Andrew’s Church of England Primary School
The Leigh Academy
The Len Wastell Infant School
The Leverton Infant and Nursery School
The Leverton Junior School
The Leys Primary and Nursery School
The Leys Primary School
The Leys School
The Libra School
The Limes College
The Limes Nursery School
The Lincoln Bishop King Church of England Primary School
The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School
The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School
The Lincoln St Christopher’s School
The Lincoln St Giles Nursery School
The Lincoln St Peter at Gowts Church of England Primary School
The Lincoln St Peter-in-Eastgate Church of England (Controlled) Infants School
The Lincolnshire Teaching and Learning Centre
The Linden Centre
The Linden Education Centre
The Lindfield School
The Links AP Academy
The Links College Central, Chalkhill Education Centre, Princess Royal Hospital
The Links Primary School
The Linnet Independent Learning Centre
The Lioncare School
The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
The Littlehampton Academy
The Littletons CofE First School
The Livity School
The Lloyd Williamson School
The Loddon School
The London Acorn School
The London Oratory School
The London School for Children With Cerebral Palsy
The Long Eaton School
The Loyne Specialist School
The Lyceum
The Lyndale School
The Macclesfield Academy
The Magna Carta School
The Mall School
The Malling School
The Manchester Grammar School
The Mandeville School
The Manor Coalpit Heath Church of England Primary School
The Manor CofE VC Primary School
The Manor Preparatory School
The Manor School
The Maplesden Noakes School
The Marches School
The Mareham-le-Fen Church of England Primary School
The Marist Catholic Primary School
The Marist Preparatory School
The Mark Way School
The Market Bosworth School
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
The Market Weighton School
The Marlborough Church of England School
The Marlborough Primary School
The Marlowe Academy
The Marlowe School
The Marsh Academy
The Marston Thorold’s Charity Church of England School
The Martin High School Anstey
The Martin Wilson School
The Mary Bassett Lower School
The Mary Towerton School
The Matthew Arnold School
The Mawney School
The Mayflower Primary School
The Maynard School
The McAuley Catholic High School
The Mead Community Primary School
The Mead Infant School
The Mead School
The Meadow Community Primary School
The Meadows
The Meadows Community School
The Meadows Montessori School
The Meadows Primary School
The Meadows Primary School
The Meadows Primary School
The Meadows Primary School
The Meadows School
The Meadows School
The Meadows School
The Meadows School
The Meadows Sports College
The Meads Primary School
The Meads Primary School
The Meriton Education and Support for Young Parents
The Merton Primary School
The Metheringham Primary School
The Michael Tippett School
The Middle Rasen Primary School
The Midland Studio College Hinckley
The Midland Studio College Nuneaton
The Milestone School
The Milford Academy
The Mill Primary Academy
The Milton Keynes Academy
The Minster CofE Primary School
The Minster School
The Mirfield Free Grammar and Sixth Form
The Mirus Academy
The Misbourne School
The Moat School
The Montessori Place
The Moriah Jewish Day School
The Morley Academy
The Morton Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
The Mosley Academy
The Mosslands School
The Mount School
The Mount School
The Mountbatten School
The Mulberry House School
The Nas Anderson School
The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham
The National CofE Academy
The Nelson Thomlinson School
The Nene Infant School
The Nether Edge Primary School
The Netherhall School
The Nethersole CofE Primary School
The Nettleham Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
The Nettleham Infant School
The New Beacon School
The New Bewerley Community Primary School
The New Broadwalk PRU
The New Eccles Hall School
The New Forest Academy
The New Forest CofE (VA) Primary School
The New Leake Primary School
The New North Academy
The New Rush Hall School
The New School
The New School at West Heath
The New School House
The Newark Academy
The Newton Community Primary School
The Nexus Education Centre
The Noam Primary School
The Nobel School
The Norman Church of England Primary School, Northwold
The North Cotes Church of England Primary School
The North Durham Academy
The North Halifax Grammar School
The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School
The North School
The Norton Knatchbull School
The Norwegian Kindergarten In London
The Norwegian School in London
The Nottingham Emmanuel School
The Nottingham Nursery School and Training Centre
The Nuneaton Academy
The Oak Tree Academy
The Oak View Academy
The Oaklands Primary School
The Oaks
The Oaks Community Infant School
The Oaks Community Primary School
The Oaks Community Primary School
The Oaks Primary School
The Oaks Primary School
The Oaks Primary School
The Oaks Secondary School
The Oaktree Centre
The Oaktree School
The Observatory School
The Ockendon Academy
The Old Hall School
The Old Leake Primary and Nursery School
The Old Park School
The Old Priory School
The Old School
The Old School House
The Old Vicarage School
The Oldershaw Academy
The Oldham Academy North
The Olive School Blackburn
The Olive School Hackney
The Olive Tree Primary School Bolton
The Open Academy
The Oratory Preparatory School
The Oratory Roman Catholic Primary School
The Oratory School
The Orchard Centre (Home and Hospital PRU)
The Orchard Infant School
The Orchard Primary School
The Orchard School
The Orchard School
The Orchard School
The Orchards Community Middle School
The Orchards Nursery School
The Orchards Primary Academy
The Orion Primary School
The Oval Primary School
The Oxford Academy
The Pace Centre
The Palmer Catholic Academy
The Palmer Primary Academy
The Paragon School, Junior School of Prior Park College
The Park Community School
The Park Education Support Centre
The Park Infant School
The Park Infant School
The Park Junior School
The Park Primary School
The Park School
The Park School
The Parker E-ACT Academy
The Parks
The Parks Primary Academy
The Parks School
The Parkside School, Norwich
The Peele Community College
The Pendlebury Centre
The Perse School
The Petchey Academy
The Peterborough School
The Petersfield School
The Phoenix Centre
The Phoenix Collegiate
The Phoenix Primary School
The Phoenix School
The Phoenix School
The Phoenix School
The Phoenix Special School
The Pier Head Preparatory Montessori School
The Piggott School
The Pilgrim School
The Pilgrim School
The Pilgrims School
The Pilgrims’ Way School
The Pinchbeck East Church of England Primary School
The Pines Primary School
The Pines Special School
The Pingle School
The Pioneer School
The Pochin School
The Pointer School
The Polesworth School
The Polygon School
The Portsmouth Grammar School
The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School
The Prebendal School
The Premier Academy
The Primary School of St Mary and St Martin
The Primrose Centre
The Prince of Wales School
The Priors School
The Priory Academy LSST
The Priory Centre
The Priory Church of England Primary School
The Priory City of Lincoln Academy
The Priory CofE School
The Priory CofE Voluntary Aided School
The Priory Lodge School
The Priory Parish CofE Primary School
The Priory Primary School
The Priory Primary School
The Priory Pupil Referral Unit
The Priory Ruskin Academy
The Priory School
The Priory School
The Priory School
The Priory School
The Priory School, A Business and Enterprise College
The Priory Witham Academy
The Pupil Referral Service, Peterborough
The Purbeck School
The Purston E-Act Academy
The Quay School
The Queen Anne Royal Free CofE Controlled First School
The Queen Boudica Primary School
The Queen Elizabeth’s High School, Gainsborough
The Queen Katherine School
The Queen’s Church of England Primary School
The Queen’s School
The Quest Academy
The Quest School
The Quinta Primary School
The R J Mitchell Primary School
The Rackham Church of England Primary School
The Radcliffe School
The Radclyffe School
The Raglan Junior School
The Raleigh School
The Ramsey Academy, Halstead
The Ravensbourne School
The Rawlett School (An Aet Academy)
The Reach Free School
The Red Maids’ School
The Reddings Primary School
The Redstart Primary School
The Redway School
The Reginald Mitchell Primary School
The Regis School
The Revel CofE (Aided) Primary School
The Richard Heathcote Community Primary School
The Richard Pate School
The Richmond School, Skegness
The Ridge Academy
The Ridge Junior School
The Ridge Primary School
The Ridgeway Church of England (C) Primary School
The Ridgeway Community School
The Ridgeway Primary School
The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College
The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
The Ridings Federation Yate International Academy
The River School
The Robert Drake Primary School
The Robert Napier School
The Robert Ogden School
The Robert Smyth Academy
The Roche School
The Rochester Grammar School
The Roebuck School
The Romsey School
The Rookeries Carleton Junior and Infant School: With Hearing Impairment Resource
The Ropsley Church of England Primary School
The Rosary Catholic Primary School
The Rosary Catholic Primary School
The Rosary Catholic Primary School
The Rose School
The Roseland Community College
The Round House Primary Academy
The Roundhill Academy
The Rowan Centre
The Rowan School
The Royal Ballet School
The Royal Docks Community School
The Royal First School
The Royal Grammar School, High Wycombe
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
The Royal Liberty School
The Royal School
The Royal Wolverhampton School
The Rubicon Centre
The Rural Enterprise Academy
The Russell Primary School
The Russell School
The Russett School
The Rydal Academy
The Ryde School
The Ryes College and Community
The Ryleys School
The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
The Sacred Heart Language College
The Saint Augustine’s Catholic Voluntary Academy
The Saint Hugh’s Catholic Primary School, Lincoln
The Saint Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Grantham
The Saint Thomas’ Church of England Primary School, Boston
The Samuel Lister Academy
The Samworth Enterprise Academy
The Sandon School
The School for Profound Education (Formerly St Margaret’s)
The School of the Islamic Republic of Iran
The Sele First School
The Sele School
The Serendipity Centre
The Shade Primary School
The Sherwood School
The Shires at Stretton
The Shirestone Academy
The Sholing Technology College
The Shrubberies School
The Shrubbery School
The Sibsey Free Primary School
The Sir John Colfox School
The Sir Robert Woodard Academy
The Skegness Seathorne Primary School
The Skinners’ School
The Small School
The Smallberry Green Primary School
The Smart Centre
The Snaith School
The South Downs Community Special School
The South Hykeham Community Primary School
The South Wolds Academy & Sixth Form
The Spalding Monkshouse Primary School
The Spalding Parish Church of England Day School
The Spalding St John the Baptist Church of England Primary School
The Spinney Primary School
The Springfield Centre
The St Anne’s College Grammar School
The St Aubyn Centre Education Department
The St Christopher School
The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School, Lincoln
The St Faith’s Church of England Infant School, Lincoln
The St Francis Special School, Lincoln
The St Gilbert of Sempringham Church of England Primary School, Pointon
The St Lawrence Academy
The St Leonards Academy
The St Margaret’s Church of England School, Withern
The St Marylebone Church of England Bridge School
The St Marylebone CofE School
The St Michael Steiner School
The St Michael’s Church of England Primary School, Thorpe on the Hill
The St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston
The St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
The St Philip Howard Catholic High School
The St Sebastian’s Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby
The St Teresa Catholic Primary School
The St Thomas the Apostle College
The Stanway School
The Steiner Academy Hereford
The Stephen Perse Foundation
The Stepney Greencoat Church of England Primary School
The Stoke Poges School
The Stonebridge School
The Stonehenge School
The Stonehill High School
The Stourport High School and Sixth Form Centre
The Streetly Academy
The Studio School Liverpool
The Study Centre
The Study Preparatory School
The Sue Hedley Nursery School
The Sunnyhurst Centre
The Surrey Teaching Centre
The Sutton Academy
The Sutton School and Specialist College
The Swaminarayan School
The Swanage School
The Swedish School
The Sweyne Park School
The Swinton High School
The Sybil Elgar School
The Sydney Russell School
The Sylvester Primary School
The Sylvia Young Theatre School
The Taunton Academy
The Thetford Academy
The Thomas Adams School, Wem
The Thomas Alleyne School
The Thomas Aveling School
The Thomas Coram Church of England School
The Thomas Cowley High School
The Thomas Hardye School
The Thomas Lord Audley School
The Tiffin Girls’ School
The Topsham School
The Totteridge Academy
The Towers Convent School
The Toynbee School
The Trafalgar School at Downton
The Treehouse School
The Trinity Catholic Primary School
The Trinity Catholic School
The Trinity Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School, Devizes
The Tutorial Foundation
The Tydd St Mary Church of England Primary School
The Tynings School
The Tyrrells School
The UCL Academy
The Uffington Church of England Primary School
The Unicorn School
The Ursuline Academy Ilford
The Urswick School – A Church of England Secondary School
The Utterby Primary School
The Vale Academy
The Vale Primary Academy
The Vale Primary School
The Valley Community Primary School
The Valley School
The Vaynor First School
The Victory Primary School
The Viking School
The Villa
The Village Primary
The Village School
The Village School
The Vine Christian School
The Vine Inter-Church Primary School
The Vineyard School
The Violet Way Academy
The Voyager Academy
The Vyne Community School
The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School
The Walnuts School
The Warren Comprehensive School
The Warren School
The Warriner School
The Warwick School
The Waterloo School
The Wavell School
The Weald CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Weatheralls Primary School
The Webber Independent School
The Welbourn Church of England Primary School
The Wellington Academy
The Wells Free School
The Wensleydale School & Sixth Form
The West Bridgford School
The West Grantham Academy St Hugh’s
The West Grantham Academy St John’s
The West Somerset Community College
The Westborough Academy
The Westgate School
The Westgate School
The Westlands School
The Westminster School
The Weston Road Academy
The Westwood Academy
The Wey Valley School
The Whitby High School
The White Bridge Community Infant School
The White Bridge Junior School
The White House Preparatory School & Woodentops Kindergarten
The White House School
The Whitehaven Academy
The Wickford Church of England School
The Wickford Infant School
The William Amory Primary School
The William de Yaxley CofE Aided Junior School
The William Hogarth Primary School
The Willink School
The Willoughby School
The Willow Primary School
The Willows
The Willows
The Willows
The Willows Catholic Primary School, Kirkham
The Willows CofE Primary School
The Willows Primary School
The Willows Primary School
The Willows Primary School
The Willows Primary School
The Willows Primary School
The Willows School
The Willows School Academy Trust
The Willows School and Early Years Centre
The Winchcombe School
The Windmills Junior School
The Windsor Boys’ School
The Winns Primary School
The Winsford E-ACT Academy
The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
The Woodbridge Park Education Service
The Woodlands Academy
The Woodlands Community Primary School
The Woodlands Primary School
The Woodroffe School
The Woodsetton School
The Woodside Primary Academy
The Woodwater Academy
The Wordsley School Business & Enterprise & Music College
The Wroxham School
The Wycombe Grange Pupil Referral Unit
The Wye Valley School
The Wyvern School (Buxford)
The Yarlet School
The Yellow House School
The Young Mums Unit
Theale C.E. Primary School
Theale Green School
Theddlethorpe Primary School
Thelwall Community Infant School
Thelwall Community Junior School
Therfield First School
Therfield School
Thetford Alternative Provision Free School
Thetford Grammar School
Theydon Bois Primary School
Thingwall Primary School
Thirsk Community Primary School
Thirsk School & Sixth Form College
Thistley Hough Academy
Thomas A Becket First School
Thomas A Becket Middle School
Thomas Alleyne’s High School
Thomas Arnold Primary School
Thomas Ashton School
Thomas Barnes Primary School
Thomas Becket Catholic School
Thomas Bennett Community College
Thomas Bewick School
Thomas Boughey Nursery School
Thomas Bullock Primary School
Thomas Buxton Primary School
Thomas Clarkson Academy
Thomas Coram Centre
Thomas Deacon Academy
Thomas Eaton County Primary School
Thomas Estley Community College
Thomas Fairchild Community School
Thomas Ferens Academy
Thomas Gainsborough School
Thomas Gamuel Primary School
Thomas Gray Primary School
Thomas Harding Junior School
Thomas Hepburn Community Academy
Thomas Hickman School
Thomas Hinderwell Primary Academy
Thomas Johnson Lower School
Thomas Jolyffe Primary School
Thomas Jones Primary School
Thomas Keble School
Thomas Knyvett College
Thomas Mills High School
Thomas More Catholic School
Thomas Reade Primary School
Thomas Russell Infants School
Thomas Russell Junior School
Thomas Tallis School
Thomas Telford School
Thomas Wall Nursery School
Thomas Walling Primary School
Thomas Whitehead CofE School
Thomas Whitham Sixth Form
Thomas Willingale School
Thomas Wolsey School
Thomas’s Battersea
Thomas’s Clapham
Thomas’s Fulham
Thomas’s Kensington
Thomasson Memorial School
Thomlinson Junior School
Thompson Primary School
Thomson House School
Thomson House Tuition Centre
Thongsley Fields Primary and Nursery School
Thoresby Primary School
Thorley Hill Primary School
Thorn Grove Primary School
Thorn Grove Primary School
Thornaby Academy
Thornaby-on-Tees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thornborough Infant School
Thornbury Primary School
Thornbury Primary School
Thornby Hall School
Thorncombe, St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thornden School
Thorndon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thorndown Primary School
Thorne Brooke Primary School
Thorne Green Top Primary School
Thorne King Edward Primary School
Thorne Moorends West Road Primary School
Thorner Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thorner’s Church of England School, Litton Cheney
Thorney Close Primary School
Thorney Island Community Primary School
Thorneyholme Roman Catholic Primary School, Dunsop Bridge
Thornford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Thorngrove School
Thorngumbald Primary School
Thornham St James CofE Primary School
Thornhill Community Academy Trust
Thornhill Junior and Infant School
Thornhill Lees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School
Thornhill Park School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill Primary School
Thornhill School Business & Enterprise College
Thornleigh Salesian College
Thornley Primary School
Thornlow Preparatory School
Thorns Community College
Thorns Community Infant School
Thorns Primary School
Thornsett Primary School
Thornton Cleveleys Baines Endowed Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thornton Cleveleys Manor Beach Primary School
Thornton Cleveleys Royles Brook Primary School
Thornton College
Thornton Dale CofE (VC) Primary School
Thornton Grammar School
Thornton Heath Children’s Centre
Thornton Hough Primary School
Thornton in Craven Community Primary School
Thornton Lodge Nursery School
Thornton Primary School
Thornton Primary School
Thornton Primary School
Thornton Primary School
Thornton Watlass Church of England Primary School
Thornton-Cleveleys Red Marsh School
Thorntree Primary School
Thorntree Primary School
Thorp Primary School
Thorpe Acre Infant School
Thorpe Acre Junior School
Thorpe CofE Aided Primary School
Thorpe Greenways Infant School
Thorpe Greenways Junior School
Thorpe Hall Primary School
Thorpe Hall School
Thorpe Hesley Infant School
Thorpe Hesley Junior School
Thorpe House School
Thorpe Lea Primary School
Thorpe Primary School
Thorpe Primary School
Thorpe Primary School
Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form
Thorpe Willoughby Community Primary School
Thorpedene Primary School
Thorpepark Primary School
Thorplands Primary School
Thorverton Church of England Primary School
Thrapston Primary School
Three Bridges
Three Bridges Primary School
Three Bridges Primary School
Three Legged Cross First School
Three Peaks School
Three Ways School
Threemilestone School
Threlkeld CofE Primary School
Threshfield School
Thriftwood School
Thringstone Primary School
Thriplow CofE VA Primary School
Throckley Primary School
Thropton Village First School
Throston Primary School
Thrumpton Primary School
Thrunscoe Primary and Nursery Academy
Thrupp School
Thrussington Church of England Primary School
Thrybergh Academy and Sports College
Thrybergh Fullerton CofE VA Primary School
Thrybergh Primary School
Thundersley Primary School
Thundridge Church of England Primary School
Thurcroft Infant School
Thurcroft Junior School
Thurgoland Church of England (Voluntary Controlled) Primary School
Thurlaston Church of England Primary School
Thurlbear Church of England Primary School
Thurlby Community Primary School
Thurleigh Lower School
Thurlestone All Saints Church of England Primary School
Thurlow Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thurlstone Primary School
Thurlton Primary School
Thurnby Lodge Primary School and Speech and Language Unit
Thurnby, St Luke’s Church of England Primary School
Thurnham Church of England Infant School
Thurnham Glasson Christ Church, Church of England Primary School
Thurrock Pupil Referral Unit
Thursby Primary School
Thursfield Primary School
Thurstable School Sports College and Sixth Form Centre
Thurstaston Dawpool CofE Primary School
Thurston Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Thurston Community College
Thurstonland Endowed Voluntary Controlled First School
Thurton Primary School
Thwaites School
Thythorn Field Community Primary School
Tibberton Church of England Primary School
Tibberton CofE First School
Tibberton Community Primary School
Tibshelf Community School
Tibshelf Infant School
Ticehurst and Flimwell Church of England Primary School
Tickenham Church of England Primary School
Tickford Park Primary School
Tickhill Estfeld Primary School
Tickhill St Mary’s Church of England Primary and Nursery School
Tickton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Tidbury Green School
Tidcombe Primary School
Tidemill Academy
Tiferes
Tiffield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Tiffin School
Tiger Primary School
Tile Hill Wood School and Language College
Tilery Primary School
Tillingbourne Junior School
Tillington Manor Primary School
Tilney St Lawrence Community Primary School
Tilstock CofE Primary School and Nursery
Tilston Parochial CofE Primary School
Timbercroft Primary School
Timberley Academy
Timberscombe Church of England First School
Timbertree Academy
Timothy Hackworth Primary School
Tinsley Junior School
Tinsley Nursery Infant School
Tintagel Primary School
Tintwistle CofE (Aided) Primary School
Tiptoe Primary School
Tipton Green Junior School
Tipton St John Church of England Primary School
Tiptree Heath Primary School
Tirlebrook Primary School
Titchfield Primary School
Titchmarsh Church of England Primary School
Tithe Barn Primary School
Tithe Farm Primary School
Tittensor CofE (C) First School
Titus Salt School
Tiverton Academy
Tiverton High School
Tiverton Primary School
Tiverton School
Tivetshall Primary School
Tividale Community Primary School
Tividale Hall Primary School
TLC The Learning Centre
TLG – Nottingham
TLG – South East Birmingham
TLG Manchester
TLG North Birmingham
TLG The Education Charity
TLG The Education Charity
TLG West London
Tockington Manor School
Tockwith Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Toddington St George Church of England School
Todmorden CofE J, I & N School
Todmorden High School
Todwick Primary School
Toft Hill Primary School
Toftwood Infant School
Toll Bar Primary School
Tollbar Academy
Tollerton Primary School
Tollesbury School
Tolleshunt D’Arcy St Nicholas CofE VA Primary School
Tollgate Community Junior School
Tollgate Primary School
Tollgate Primary School
Tolworth Girls’ School & Sixth Form
Tolworth Infant and Nursery School
Tolworth Junior School
Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
Tonacliffe Primary School
Tonbridge Grammar School
Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Sevenoaks Alternative Curriculum PRU
Toner Avenue Primary School
Tong High School
Tonge Moor Primary School
Tonwell St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Toot Hill School
Tooting Primary School
Top Valley Academy
Topcliffe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Topcliffe Primary School
Tor Bridge High
Tor Bridge Primary School
Tor View School
Torah Vodaas
Toras Emes
Torbay PRU
Torbay School
Torfield School
Torkington Primary School
Tormead School
Torpoint Community College
Torpoint Nursery and Infant School
Torquay Academy
Torquay Boys’ Grammar School
Torquay Girls Grammar School
Torre Church of England Academy
Torriano Infant School
Torriano Junior School
Torridon Infant School
Torridon Junior School
Tortworth VC Primary School
Torwood House School
Totley All Saints Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Totley Primary School
Totnes St John’s Church of England Primary School
Toton Banks Road Infant and Nursery School
Toton Bispham Drive Junior School
Tottenhall Infant School
Totternhoe Lower School
Tottington High School
Tottington Primary School
Tow Law Millennium Primary School
Towcester Church of England Primary School
Tower Bridge Primary School
Tower College
Tower Hamlets PRU
Tower Hill Community Primary School
Tower Hill Primary School
Tower House School
Tower House School
Tower Primary School
Tower View Primary School
Towers Infant School
Towers Junior School
Towers School and Sixth Form Centre
Town Close House Preparatory School
Town End Academy
Town End Junior School
Town Farm Primary School
Town Field Primary School
Town Junior School
Town Lane Infant School
Townfield Primary School
Towngate Primary School
Townhill Infant School
Townhill Junior School
Townlands Church of England Primary School
Townley Grammar School
Townley Primary School
Townsend CofE School
Townsend Primary School
Toynton All Saints Primary School
Tracks
Trafalgar Community Infant School
Trafalgar Infant School
Trafalgar Junior School
Trafford Medical Education Service
Tranmere Park Primary School
Trannack Community Primary School
Travis St Lawrence CofE Primary School
Trawden Forest Primary School
Trax Academy
Treales Church of England Primary School
Treasure House London Cic
Tredington Community Primary School
Tredworth Infant School
Tredworth Junior School
Tree Tops Academy
Treehouse School
Treeton CofE (A) Primary School
Treetops School
Trefonen CofE Primary School
Tregadillett Community Primary School
Tregolls School – an Academy
Tregonwell Academy
Tregony Community Primary School
Tregoze Primary School
Trekenner Community Primary School
Treleigh Community Primary School
Treloar School
Treloweth Community Primary School
Tremona Road Hospital and Home
Trenance Learning Academy
Trenode CofE School
Trent CofE Primary School
Trent College
Trent Vale Infant School
Trent Young’s Endowed Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Trentham High School
Trevelyan Middle School
Treverbyn Academy
Treviglas Community College
Trevisker Community Primary School
Trevithick Learning Academy
Trevor-Roberts School
Trewidland Primary School
Trewirgie Infant School
Trewirgie Junior School
Triangle CofE VC Primary School
Triangle Nursery School
Trimdon Grange Infant and Nursery School
Trimdon Junior School
Trimdon Village Infant School
Trimley St Martin Primary School
Trimley St Mary Primary School
Tring Park School for the Performing Arts
Tring School
Trinity Academy
Trinity Academy, Halifax
Trinity All Saints CofE VA Primary School
Trinity and St Michael’s VA CofE/Methodist Primary School
Trinity Anglican-Methodist Primary School
Trinity Catholic College
Trinity Catholic High School
Trinity Catholic School
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Church of England First School
Trinity Church of England Lower School, Aldwincle
Trinity Church of England Primary School
Trinity Church of England Primary School
Trinity Church of England Primary School
Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere
Trinity Church of England School, Lewisham
Trinity Church of England/Methodist Primary School, Buckshaw Village
Trinity Church of England/Methodist School
Trinity CofE High School
Trinity CofE Primary School
Trinity CofE VA First School
Trinity College
Trinity Croft CofE Junior and Infant School
Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre
Trinity Primary Academy
Trinity Primary School
Trinity Road Primary School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity School
Trinity St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Trinity St Mary’s CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Woodham Ferrers
Trinity St Peter’s CofE Primary School
Trinity St Stephen CofE Aided First School
Triple Crown Centre
Tritlington Church of England First School
Troon Community Primary School
Trosnant Infant School
Trosnant Junior School and BESD Unit
Trottiscliffe Church of England Primary School
Trotts Hill Primary and Nursery School
Trowell CofE Primary School
Trowse Primary School
Trull Church of England VA Primary School
Trumacar Nursery and Community Primary School
Trumpington Meadows Primary School
Trumps Green Infant School
Truro High School
Truro Learning Academy
Truro Nursery School
Truro School
Truro School Preparatory School
Trythall Community Primary School
TTD Gur School
Tubbenden Primary School
Tuckswood Primary School and Nursery
Tudhoe Colliery Primary School
Tudhoe Moor Nursery School
Tudor Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School, Sudbury
Tudor Court Primary School
Tudor Grange Academy
Tudor Grange Academy Redditch
Tudor Grange Academy Worcester
Tudor Grange Primary Academy, Haselor
Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James
Tudor Hall School
Tudor Primary School
Tudor Primary School
Tudor Primary School
Tuel Lane Infant School
Tuffley Primary School
Tufnell Park Primary School
Tugby Church of England Primary School
Tuition, Medical and Behaviour Support Service
Tuke School
Tumblewood Community School
Tunbridge Wells Girls’ Grammar School
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Tunbury Primary School
Tunmarsh School
Tunstall Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Tunstall Nursery School
Tunstead Primary School
Tupton Hall School
Tupton Primary School
Turlin Moor Community School
Turncroft Nursery School
Turnditch CofE (Aided) Primary School
Turners Hill CofE Primary School
Turney Primary and Secondary Special School
Turnford School
Turnfurlong Infant School
Turnfurlong Junior School
Turnham Primary School
Turnstone House School
Turton and Edgworth CofE/Methodist Controlled Primary School
Turton Belmont Community Primary School
Turton School
Turves Green Boys’ School
Turves Green Girls’ School and Technology College
Turves Green Primary School
Turvey Lower School
Tushingham-with-Grindley CofE Primary School
Tutshill Church of England Primary School
Tuxford Academy
Tuxford Primary Academy
Tweeddale Primary School
Tweedmouth Community Middle School
Tweedmouth Prior Park First School
Tweedmouth West First School
Tweendykes School
Twelve Apostles Catholic Primary School
Twerton Infant School
Tweseldown Infant School
Twickenham Academy
Twickenham Preparatory School
Twickenham Primary School
Twin Sails Infant School
Twineham CofE Primary School
Twiss Green Community Primary School
Two Gates Community Primary School
Two Mile Ash School
Two Mile Hill Primary School
Two Moors Primary School
Two Rivers High School
Two Rivers Primary School
Two Village Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Two Waters Primary School
Twycross House Pre-Preparatory School
Twycross House School
Twydall Primary School, Nursery and Children’s Centre
Twyford C of E School
Twyford Church of England High School
Twyford School
Twyford St Mary’s Church of England Primary School
Twynham School
Twyning School
Tyldesley Primary School
Tyldesley St George’s Central CofE Primary School
Tylers Green First School
Tylers Green Middle School
Tymberwood Academy
Tyndale Community School
Tyndale Primary School
Tyneview Primary School
Tynsel Parkes CofE (VC) First School
Tyntesfield Primary School
Tysoe CofE Primary School
Tyssen Community Primary School
Tytherington School
Tywardreath School
Ubley Church of England Primary School
Uckfield Community Technology College
Uffculme Primary School
Uffculme School
Uffculme School
Uffington Church of England Primary School
Ugborough Primary School
Ulceby St Nicholas Church of England Primary School
Ulcombe Church of England Primary School
Uley Church of England Primary School
Ullesthorpe Church of England Primary School
Ullswater Community College
Ulverley School
Ulverston Victoria High School
Umberleigh Community Primary School
Ummid Independent School
Underhill Infant School
Underhill Junior School
Underley Garden School
Underwood Church of England Primary School
Underwood West Primary School
Unicorn Primary School
Unicorn School
Unity Academy Blackpool
Unity City Academy
Unity College
Unity College
Unity Girls High School
Unity Learning Centre
Unity School
University Academy Holbeach
University Academy Keighley
University Academy Kidsgrove
University Academy Liverpool
University Academy of Birkenhead
University Academy Warrington
University Cathedral Free School
University College School
University of Chester Academy Northwich
University of Chester CE Academy
University Primary Academy Kidsgrove
University Primary Academy Weaverham
University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich
Unsted Park School
Unstone Junior School
Unstone St Mary’s Infant School
Unsworth Primary School
Up Holland High School
Uphall Primary School
Upham Church of England Aided Primary School
Uphill Primary School
Upholland Roby Mill CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Upland Primary School
Uplands Community College
Uplands Community Primary School
Uplands Infant School
Uplands Junior School
Uplands Junior School
Uplands Manor Primary School
Uplands Primary School
Uplands Primary School
Uplands School
Uplowman Church of England Primary School
Upminster Infant School
Upminster Junior School
Upottery Primary School
Upper Arley CofE VC Primary School
Upper Beeding Primary School
Upper Horfield Primary School
Upper Shirley High School
Upper Wharfedale School
Upperby Primary School
Upperthong Junior and Infant School
Upperwood Academy
Uppingham CofE Primary School
Uppingham Community College
Uppingham School
Upshire Primary Foundation School
Upton Court Grammar School
Upton Cross Primary School
Upton Cross Primary School
Upton Hall School FCJ
Upton Heath CofE Primary School
Upton House School
Upton Infants’ School
Upton Junior School
Upton Junior School
Upton Meadows Primary School
Upton Noble CofE VC Primary School
Upton Primary School
Upton Primary School
Upton Priory School
Upton Snodsbury CofE First School
Upton St James CofE Primary School
Upton St Leonards Church of England Primary School
Upton Westlea Primary School
Upton-by-Chester High School
Upton-upon-Severn CofE Primary School
Upwell Community Primary School
Upwood Primary School
Urchfont Church of England Primary School
Urmston Grammar Academy
Urmston Infant School
Urmston Junior School
Ursula Taylor Church of England School
Ursuline Catholic Primary School
Ursuline College
Ursuline High School Wimbledon
Ursuline Preparatory School
Ursuline Preparatory School
Usworth Colliery Nursery School
Usworth Colliery Primary School
Usworth Grange Primary School
UTC Plymouth
UTC Reading
UTC Sheffield
Utkinton St Paul’s CofE Primary School
Uxbridge High School
Uxendon Manor Primary School
Vale First and Middle School, Worthing
Vale of Evesham School
Vale School
Vale View Community School
Vale View Primary School
Valence Primary School
Valence School
Valentine Primary School
Valentines High School
Valewood Primary School
Valley End CofE Infant School
Valley Gardens Middle School
Valley House
Valley Nursery School
Valley Park Community School
Valley Park School
Valley Primary
Valley Primary School
Valley Primary School
Valley Primary School
Valley Primary School and Nursery
Valley Road Community Primary School
Valley Road School
Valley School
Valley View Community Primary School
Valley View Primary School
Vallis First School
Values Academy
Values Academy
Vandyke Upper School and Community College
Vane Road Primary School
Vanessa Nursery School
Vange Primary School and Nursery
Varna Community Primary School
Varndean School
Vaughan Primary School
Vauxhall Primary School
Velmead Junior School
Venerable Bede Church of England (Aided) Secondary School
Vermont School
Vernham Dean Gillum’s Church of England Primary School
Vernon Lodge Preparatory School
Vernon Park Primary School
Vernon Primary School
Vernon Terrace Primary School
Verulam School
Verwood Church of England First School
Veryan CofE School
Vicar’s Green Primary School
Vicarage Park CofE Primary School
Vicarage Primary School
Vickerstown School
Victor Seymour Infants’ School
Victoria Church of England Infant and Nursery School
Victoria Community School
Victoria Dock Primary School
Victoria Drive Primary Pupil Referral Unit
Victoria Education Centre & Sports College
Victoria House
Victoria Infant and Nursery School
Victoria Infant School
Victoria Junior School
Victoria Junior School
Victoria Junior School
Victoria Junior School
Victoria Lane Academy
Victoria Park Infant School
Victoria Park Junior School
Victoria Park Nursery School & Children’s Centre
Victoria Park Primary
Victoria Park Primary School
Victoria Primary Academy
Victoria Primary School
Victoria Primary School
Victoria Road Primary School
Victoria Road Primary School
Victoria Road Primary School
Victoria Road Primary School
Victoria School
Victory School
Viewley Hill Academy
Vigo Infant School
Vigo Junior School
Vigo Village School
Viking Primary School
Villa Real School
Village Infants’ School
Village Primary School
Villiers High School
Villiers Primary School
Vine Tree Primary School
Vinehall School
Virginia Primary School
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School
Virgo Fidelis Preparatory School
Viscount Beaumont’s Church of England Primary School
Vishnitz Girls School
Visions Learning Trust UTC
Vita Et Pax School
Vittoria Primary School
Voyage Learning Campus
Vranch House School
Vyners School
Waberthwaite CofE School
Waddesdon Church of England School
Waddesdon Village Primary School
Waddingham Primary School
Waddington All Saints Primary School
Waddington and West Bradford Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Waddington Redwood Primary School
Wade Deacon High School
Wadebridge Primary Academy
Wadebridge School
Wadham School
Wadhurst CofE Primary School
Wadsworth Fields Primary School
Wadworth Primary School
Waingels College
Waingroves Primary School
Wainscott Primary School
Wainstalls School
Wainwright Primary Academy
Wakefield Castle Grove Infant School
Wakefield City Academy
Wakefield Flanshaw Junior and Infant School
Wakefield Girls’ High School
Wakefield Girls’ High School Junior School
Wakefield Greenhill Primary School
Wakefield Heath View Community Primary School JIN
Wakefield Independent School
Wakefield Lawefield Primary School
Wakefield Pathways School
Wakefield Pinders Primary (JIN) School
Wakefield Snapethorpe Primary School
Wakefield St Johns Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior and Infant School
Wakefield St Marys Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wakefield the Mount Junior and Infant School
Walberton and Binsted CofE Primary School
Walbottle Campus
Walbottle Village Primary School
Walbrook Nursery School
Walcott Primary School
Waldegrave School for Girls
Walderslade Girls’ School
Walderslade Primary School
Waldorf School of South West London
Waldringfield Primary School
Wales High School
Wales Primary School
Walesby CofE Primary School
Walford Primary School
Walgrave Primary School
Walhampton School Trust Limited
Walkden High School
Walker Primary School
Walker Technology College
Walkergate Early Years Centre
Walkergate Primary School
Walkeringham Primary School
Walkern Primary School
Walkington Primary School
Walkley Primary School
Walkwood CofE Middle School
Wallace Road Nursery School
Wallands Community Primary School
Wallasey School
Wallbrook Primary School
Wallingford School
Wallington County Grammar School
Wallington High School for Girls
Walliscote Primary School
Wallisdean Infant School
Wallisdean Junior School
Wallop Primary School
Wallscourt Farm Academy
Wallsend Jubilee Primary School
Wallsend St Peter’s CofE Aided Primary School
Walmer Road
Walmley Infant School
Walmley Junior School
Walmore Hill Primary School
Walmsley CofE Primary School
Walney School
Walnut Tree Walk Primary School
Walpole Cross Keys Primary School
Walpole Highway Primary School
Walsall Academy
Walsall Studio School
Walsall Wood School
Walsden St Peter’s CE (VC) Primary School
Walsgrave Church of England Primary School
Walsh CofE Junior School
Walsh Manor School
Walsh Memorial CofE Controlled Infant School
Walsham-le-Willows Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Walsingham CE VA Primary School
Walter Evans Church of England Aided Primary School
Walter Halls Primary and Early Years School
Walter Infant School
Waltham Holy Cross Infant School
Waltham Holy Cross Junior School
Waltham Leas Primary Academy
Waltham on the Wolds Church of England Primary School
Waltham St Lawrence Primary School
Walthamstow Academy
Walthamstow Hall
Walthamstow Montessori School
Walthamstow School for Girls
Walton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Walton Girls’ High School & Sixth Form
Walton Hall School
Walton High
Walton High School
Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Walton Lane Nursery School
Walton le Dale Arts College and High School
Walton Leigh School
Walton Oak Primary School
Walton on the Naze Primary School
Walton Primary School
Walton Priory Middle School
Walton-le-Dale Community Primary School
Walton-le-Dale, St Leonard’s Church of England Primary School
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
Walton-on-Trent CofE School
Walverden Primary School
Walwayne Court School
Walworth Academy
Walworth School
Wanborough Primary School
Wandle Valley School
Wandsworth Hospital and Home Tuition Service
Wandsworth Preparatory School
Wansbeck Primary School
Wansdyke Community School
Wansdyke Primary School
Wanstead Church School
Wanstead High School
Wantage Church of England Primary School
Wapping High School
Warberry Church of England Primary School
Warblington School
Warboys Community Primary School
Warbstow Community Primary School
Warcop CofE Primary School
Ward End Community College
Ward End Primary School
Ward Green Primary School
Ward Jackson Primary School
Warden Hill Infant School
Warden Hill Junior School
Warden Hill Primary School
Warden House Primary School
Warden Park Primary Academy
Warden Park School
Wardle Academy
Wardley CofE Primary School
Wardley Primary School
Wardour Catholic Primary School
Wareham St Mary Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wareside Church of England Primary School
Warfield Church of England Primary School
Wargrave CofE Primary School
Wargrave House School
Wark Church of England First School
Warkworth Church of England First School
Warley Infant School
Warley Primary School
Warley Road Primary School
Warley Town School
Warlingham Park School
Warlingham School
Warlingham Village Primary School
Warm Stone
Warmingham CofE Primary School
Warmington School
Warminster Kingdown
Warminster School
Warmley Park School
Warmsworth Primary School
Warnham CofE Primary School
Warninglid Primary School
Warren Dell Primary School
Warren Farm Primary School
Warren Hills Community Primary School
Warren Junior School
Warren Mead Infant School
Warren Mead Junior School
Warren Park Primary School
Warren Primary School
Warren Primary School
Warren Road Primary School
Warren School
Warren Wood Community Primary School and Language Unit
Warren Wood Community School
Warren Wood Primary School
Warrender Primary School
Warrington Road Nursery School
Warrington St Ann’s CofE Primary School
Warrington St Barnabas CofE Primary School
Warstones Primary School
Warter Church of England Primary School
Warthill Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Warton Archbishop Hutton’s Primary School
Warton Nethersole’s CofE Primary School
Warwick Bridge Primary School
Warwick Childrens Centre and Nursery School
Warwick Preparatory School
Warwick Primary School
Warwick Road Junior Infant and Nursery School
Warwick School
Waseley Hills High School and Sixth Form Centre
Washacre Primary School
Washingborough Academy
Washington School
Washingwell Community Primary School
Washwood Heath Academy
Washwood Heath Nursery School
Watchfield Primary School
Watchlytes Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Watcombe Primary School
Water Hall Primary School
Water Lane Primary School
Water Leys Primary School
Water Mill Primary School
Water Orton Primary School
Water Primary School
Waterbeach Community Primary School
Watercliffe Meadow Community Primary School
Waterfield Primary School
Waterfoot Primary School
Watergall Primary School
Watergate School
Waterhead Academy
Waterhouses CofE (VC) Primary School
Wateringbury Church of England Primary School
Waterloo Lodge School
Waterloo Primary School
Waterloo Primary School
Waterloo Primary School
Waterman Primary School
Watermill School
Watermoor Church of England Primary School
Watermore Primary School
Watersheddings Primary School
Waterside Combined School
Waterside Primary School
Waterside Primary School
Waterside School
Waterthorpe Infant School
Waterville Primary School
Waterwells Primary Academy
Watford Field School (Infant & Nursery)
Watford Grammar School for Boys
Watford Grammar School for Girls
Wath Central Primary
Wath CofE (A) Primary School
Wath Comprehensive School : A Language College
Wath Victoria Primary School
Wathen Grange School
Watling Lower School
Watling Street Primary School
Watling View School
Watlington Community Primary School
Watlington Primary School
Wattenden Primary School
Watton Westfield Infant and Nursery School
Watton-at-Stone Primary and Nursery School
Wattville Primary School
Waulud Primary School
Wavell Community Junior School
Wavendon Gate School
Waverley Abbey Junior School
Waverley Primary School
Waverley Primary School
Waverley School
Waverley School
Waverley School
Waverley Studio College
Waverton Community Primary School
Wavertree Church of England School
Wawne Primary School
Waycroft Academy
Wayfield Primary School
Wayland Academy Norfolk
Wayland Junior Academy Watton
Waynflete Infants’ School
Weald Community Primary School
Weald Infant and Nursery School
Weald Junior School
Weald of Kent Grammar School
Weald School, the
Weare Academy First School
Wearhead Primary School
Weasenham Church of England Primary School
Weatherfield School
Weatherhead High School
Weaver Primary School
Weaverham Forest Primary School
Weaverham High School
Weavers Academy
Weavers Close Church of England Primary School
Weaverthorpe Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Webber’s Church of England Primary School
Webheath First School Academy
Webster Primary School
Weddington Primary School
Wedmore First School
Wednesbury Oak Primary School
Wednesfield High School, A Specialist Engineering College
Weedon Bec Primary School
Weeke Primary School
Weeley St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
Weelsby Primary Academy
Weeth Community Primary School
Weeting Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Weeton Primary School
Weeton St Michael’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Weetwood Primary School
Welbeck Academy
Welbeck Primary School
Welbourne Primary School
Welbourne Primary School
Welburn Community Primary School
Welburn Hall School
Welcombe Hills School
Weldon Church of England Primary School
Welford and Wickham C.E. Primary School
Welford Primary School
Welford Sibbertoft and Sulby Endowed School
Welford-on-Avon Primary School
Welholme Primary School
Well Green Primary School
Well Lane Primary School
Wellacre Technology Academy
Welland Academy
Welland Park Academy
Welland Primary School
Welldon Park Infant School
Welldon Park Junior School
Wellesbourne CofE Primary School
Wellesbourne Community Primary School
Wellesley House School
Wellesley Park Primary School
Wellesley Primary School
Wellfield Business & Enterprise College
Wellfield Community School A Specialist Maths and Computing College
Wellfield Infant and Nursery School
Wellfield Junior School
Wellfield Methodist and Anglican Church School
Wellfield Middle School
Wellgate Primary School
Wellhouse Junior and Infant School
Welling School
Wellingborough School
Wellington College
Wellington Community Primary School
Wellington Primary School
Wellington Primary School
Wellington Primary School
Wellington Primary School
Wellington School
Wellington School
Wellow House School
Wellow School
Wells Cathedral School
Wells Hall Community Primary School
Wells Park School
Wells Primary School
Wells-next-the-Sea Primary and Nursery School
Wellsprings Primary School
Wellstead Primary School
Wellsway School
Welsh House Farm Community School and Special Needs Resources Base
Welshampton CofE Primary School
Welton Church of England Academy
Welton Primary School
Welton Primary School
Welton St Mary’s Church of England Primary Academy
Welwyn St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wembdon St George’s Church of England Primary School
Wembley High Technology College
Wembley Primary School
Wembrook Primary School
Wembury Primary School
Wendell Park Primary School
Wendover Church of England Junior School
Wendover House Campus
Wendron CofE Primary School
Wenhaston Primary School
Wenlock CofE Junior School
Wennington Hall School
Wensley Fold CofE Primary Academy
Wensum Junior School
Wentworth CofE (Controlled) Junior and Infant School
Wentworth High School
Wentworth Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Wentworth Primary School
Wentworth Primary School
Wentworth Tutorial College
Weobley High School
Weobley Primary School
Weoley Castle Nursery School
Werneth Primary School
Werneth School
Werrington Primary School
Werrington Primary School
Werrington School
Wesc Foundation School
Wescott Infant School
Wesley Methodist Primary School
Wessex College
Wessex Gardens Primary School
Wessex Primary School
Wessington Primary School
Wessington Primary School
West Acton Primary School
West Alvington Church of England Primary School
West Ashtead Primary School
West Ashton Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
West Bank Primary School
West Blatchington Primary and Nursery School
West Boldon Primary School
West Borough Primary School
West Bretton Junior and Infant School
West Bridgford Infant School
West Bridgford Junior School
West Buckland Community Primary School
West Buckland School
West Burton Church of England Primary School
West Butterwick C of E Primary School
West Byfleet Infant School
West Byfleet Junior School
West Chiltington Community First School
West Chinnock Church of England Primary School
West Cliff Primary School
West Coker CofE VC Primary School
West Cornforth Primary School
West Craven High Technology College
West Croft Junior School
West Cumbria Learning Centre
West Dean CofE Primary School
West Denton Primary School
West Derby School
West Down School
West Drayton Primary School
West Earlham Infant and Nursery School
West Earlham Junior School
West End Academy
West End Primary School
West End Primary School
West Ewell Infant School
West Exe Childrens Centre
West Exe Technology College
West Felton CofE Primary School
West Gate School
West Green Primary School
West Green Primary School
West Grove Primary School
West Haddon Endowed Church of England Primary School
West Ham Church Primary School
West Hatch High School
West Heath Nursery School
West Heath Primary School
West Heslerton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
West Hill Park School
West Hill Primary School
West Hill Primary School
West Hill Primary School
West Hill Primary School
West Hill School
West Hill School
West Hoathly CofE Primary School
West Horndon Primary School
West House School
West Hove Infant School
West Hove Junior School
West Huntspill Community Primary School
West Jesmond Primary School
West Kent Health Needs Education Service
West Kent Learning Federation: Student Support Centre
West Kidlington Nursery School
West Kidlington Primary School
West Kingsdown CofE VC Primary School
West Kirby Grammar School
West Kirby Primary School
West Kirby Residential School
West Kirby St Bridget’s CofE Primary School
West Lakes Academy
West Lancashire Community High School
West Lancashire Personalised Curriculum Support Service
West Lea School
West Leigh Infant School
West Leigh Infant School
West Leigh Junior School
West Lodge Primary School
West Lodge School
West London Free School
West London Free School Primary
West Lynn Primary School, King’s Lynn
West Malling Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School and Language Unit
West Meadows Primary School
West Melton Junior and Infant School
West Meon Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
West Minster Primary School
West Monkton Church of England Primary School
West Moors Middle School
West Moors, St Mary’s Church of England Voluntary Controlled First School
West Newcastle Academy
West Oaks Sen Specialist School and College
West Oxford Community Primary School
West Park Academy
West Park CofE First and Middle (Controlled)
West Park Primary School
West Park Primary School
West Park School
West Pelton Primary School
West Pennard Church of England Primary School
West Quadrant Childrens Support Centre, Harlow
West Rainton Primary School
West Raynham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
West Rise Community Infant School
West Rise Junior School
West Row Community Primary School
West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre
West St Leonards Primary Academy
West Street Community Primary School
West Sussex Alternative Provision College
West Thornton Primary School
West Thurrock Academy
West Town Lane Academy
West Town Primary School
West Twyford Primary School
West Tytherley Church of England Primary School
West Vale Primary School
West View Primary School
West Walker Primary School
West Walsall E-ACT Academy
West Walton Community Primary School
West Wimbledon Primary School
West Winch Primary School
West Witney Primary School
West Wittering Parochial Church of England School
West Woodburn First School
West Wycombe Combined School
Westacre Infant School
Westacre Middle School
Westborough High School
Westbourne Academy
Westbourne House School
Westbourne Primary School
Westbourne Primary School
Westbourne Primary School
Westbourne School
Westbridge Primary School
Westbridge Pupil Referral Unit
Westbrook Hay Prep School
Westbrook Lane Primary School
Westbrook Old Hall Primary School
Westbrook Primary School
Westbrooke School
Westbury Church of England Junior School
Westbury House School
Westbury Infants’ School
Westbury Leigh CofE Primary School
Westbury Park Primary School
Westbury School
Westbury-on-Severn Church of England Primary School
Westbury-On-Trym Church of England Academy
Westcliff High School for Boys Academy
Westcliff High School for Girls
Westcliff Primary School
Westcliff School
Westcliffe Primary School
Westcott Church of England School
Westcott Primary School
Westcourt Primary School
Westcroft Sport and Vocational College
Westdale Infant School
Westdale Junior School
Westdene Primary School
Westende Junior School
Westerhope Primary School
Westerings Primary Academy
Western Church of England Primary School
Western Community Primary School
Western Downland Church of England Aided Primary School
Western House Primary School
Western Primary School
Western Primary School
Western Road Community Primary School
Western Springs Primary School
Westerton Primary School
Westfield Academy
Westfield Arts College
Westfield Community Primary School
Westfield Community School
Westfield Community School
Westfield First School
Westfield House School
Westfield Infant School
Westfield Infant School
Westfield Junior School
Westfield Junior School
Westfield Middle School
Westfield Nursery and Primary School
Westfield Nursery School
Westfield Nursery School
Westfield Primary Academy
Westfield Primary Community School
Westfield Primary School
Westfield Primary School
Westfield Primary School
Westfield Primary School
Westfield Primary School
Westfield School
Westfield School
Westfield School
Westfield School
Westfield School
Westfields Infant School
Westfields Junior School
Westfields Pupil Referral Unit
Westgarth Primary School
Westgate Academy
Westgate Community Primary School
Westgate Hill Primary School
Westgate Primary School
Westgate Primary School
Westgate Primary School
Westglade Primary School
Westhaven School
Westhead Lathom St James’ Church of England Primary School
Westholme School
Westhoughton High School
Westhouses Primary School
Westlands Community Primary School
Westlands First School
Westlands Primary School
Westlands Primary School
Westlands School
Westlands School
Westlea Primary School
Westlea Primary School
Westleigh High School – A College of Technology
Westleigh St Paul’s CofE Primary School
Westley Middle School
Westmeads Community Infant School
Westminster Abbey Choir School
Westminster Academy
Westminster Cathedral Choir School
Westminster Cathedral RC Primary School
Westminster Church of England Primary School
Westminster City School
Westminster Community Primary School
Westminster Nursery School
Westminster Primary School
Westminster School
Westminster Tutors
Westminster Under School
Westmoor Primary School
Westmoor Primary School
Westmorland Primary School
Westmorland School
Westoe Crown Primary School
Weston Academy
Weston All Saints CofE Primary School
Weston Coyney Junior School
Weston Favell Academy
Weston Favell CofE VA Primary School
Weston Green Preparatory School
Weston Heights Infant School
Weston Hills CofE Primary School
Weston Lullingfields CofE School
Weston Mill Community Primary School
Weston Park Primary School
Weston Park Primary School
Weston Point College
Weston Point Community Primary School
Weston Primary School
Weston Primary School
Weston Rhyn Primary School
Weston Shore Infant School
Weston St Mary Church of England Primary School
Weston Turville Church of England School
Weston Village Primary School
Weston Way Nursery School
Weston-on-Trent CofE (VA) Primary School
Weston-under-Penyard CofE Primary School
Westonbirt School
Westoning Lower School
Westonzoyland Community Primary School
Westover Green Community School
Westover Primary School
Westrop Primary School
Westroyd Infant School and Nursery
Westside Free School
Westvale Primary School
Westville House School
Westward School
Westways Primary School
Westwood Academy
Westwood College
Westwood Community Junior School
Westwood Farm Infant School
Westwood Farm Junior School
Westwood First School
Westwood High
Westwood Infant and Nursery School
Westwood Park Community Primary School
Westwood Primary School
Westwood Primary School
Westwood Primary School
Westwood Primary School
Westwood-with-Iford Primary School
Westwoodside Church of England Academy
Wetherby High School
Wetherby Preparatory School
Wetherby School
Wetheringsett Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wethersfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wetwang Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wexham Court Primary School
Wexham School
Wey House School
Weybourne Infant School
Weydon School
Weyfield Academy
Weyford Infant School
Weyford Junior School
Whaddon CofE First School
Whale Hill Primary School
Whaley Bridge Primary School
Whaley Thorns Primary School
Whalley Church of England Primary School
Whalley Range 11-18 High School
Whalton Church of England Aided First School
Whaplode Church of England Primary School
Wharf Nursery School
Wharfedale Montessori School
Wharncliffe Side Primary School
Wharton CofE Primary School
Wharton Primary School
Whatfield Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wheatcroft Community Primary School
Wheatcroft Primary School
Wheatfield Primary School
Wheatfields Infants’ and Nursery School
Wheatfields Junior Mixed School
Wheatfields Primary School
Wheatlands Primary School
Wheatley Church of England (C) Primary School
Wheatley Hill Community Primary School
Wheatley Lane Methodist Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wheatley Nursery School
Wheatley Park School
Wheelbase
Wheeler Primary School
Wheelers Lane Primary School
Wheelers Lane Technology College
Wheelock Primary School
Wheelwright Lane Primary School
Wheldrake with Thorganby Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wherwell Primary School
Whetley Primary Academy
Whetstone Field Primary School
Whickham Parochial Church of England Primary School
Whickham School
Whimple Primary School
Whinfell School
Whinfield Primary School
Whingate Primary School
Whinmoor St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Whinney Banks Primary School
Whinstone Primary School
Whipperley Infant Academy
Whipton Barton Infants and Nursery School
Whipton Barton Junior School
Whirley Primary School
Whissendine Church of England Primary School
Whiston Junior and Infant School
Whiston Willis Community Primary School
Whiston Worry Goose Junior and Infant School
Whitburn Church of England Academy
Whitburn Village Primary School
Whitby Community College
Whitby Heath Primary School
Whitby, Airy Hill Community Primary School
Whitby, East Whitby Community Primary School
Whitchurch Church of England Primary School
Whitchurch CofE Infant School
Whitchurch CofE Junior School
Whitchurch CofE Primary School
Whitchurch Combined School
Whitchurch Community Primary School
Whitchurch First School and Nursery
Whitchurch Junior School
Whitchurch Primary School
Whitchurch Primary School
Whitcliffe Mount – Specialist Business and Enterprise College
White Cliffs Primary College for the Arts
White Court School
White Hall Academy
White House Primary School
White Laith Primary School
White Meadows Primary School
White Mere Community Primary School
White Notley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
White Rock Primary School
White Spire School
White Trees Independent School
White Waltham CofE Academy
White Woman Lane Junior School
White’s Wood Academy
Whitechapel Church of England Primary School
Whitecliffe Primary School
Whitecote Primary School
Whitecotes Primary School
Whitecrest Primary School
Whitecross Hereford; High School and Specialist Sports College
Whitecross Nursery School
Whitefield Community Primary School
Whitefield Primary School
Whitefield Primary School
Whitefield Primary School
Whitefield School
Whitefield Schools and Centre
Whitefriars Church of England Primary School
Whitefriars Community School
Whitefriars Infant School
Whitefriars Junior School
Whitegate CofE Primary School
Whitegate End Primary and Nursery School
Whitegate Nursery School and Children’s Centre
Whitegate Primary and Nursery School
Whitegrove Primary School
Whitehall Infant School
Whitehall Junior Community School
Whitehall Junior School
Whitehall Nursery and Infant School
Whitehall Primary School
Whitehall Primary School
Whitehall Primary School
Whitehall School
Whiteheath Education Centre
Whiteheath Infant and Nursery School
Whiteheath Junior School
Whitehill Community Academy
Whitehill Infant School
Whitehill Junior School
Whitehill Primary School
Whitehill Primary School
Whitehills Nursery School
Whitehills Primary School
Whitehorse Manor Infant School
Whitehorse Manor Junior School
Whitehouse
Whitehouse Common Primary School
Whitehouse Community Primary School
Whitehouse Primary School
Whitehouse Primary School
Whiteknights Primary School
Whitelands Park Primary School
Whiteley Primary School
Whitemoor Academy
Whitemoor Academy (Primary and Nursery)
Whiteparish All Saints Church of England Primary School
Whitesheet Church of England Primary Academy
Whiteshill Primary School
Whitestone Infant School
Whitewater Church of England Primary School
Whiteways Primary School
Whitfield and Aspen School
Whitfield Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Whitfield Valley Primary School
Whitgift School
Whitgreave Infant School
Whitgreave Junior School
Whitgreave Primary School
Whitings Hill Primary School
Whitkirk Primary School
Whitleigh Community Primary School
Whitley Abbey Primary School
Whitley Academy
Whitley and Eggborough Community Primary School
Whitley Bay High School
Whitley Chapel Church of England First School
Whitley Lodge First School
Whitley Park Primary and Nursery School
Whitley Village School
Whitminster Endowed Church of England Primary School
Whitmore High School
Whitmore Park Annexe
Whitmore Park Primary School
Whitmore Primary School
Whitmore Primary School and Nursery
Whitnash Nursery School
Whitnash Primary School
Whitstable and Seasalter Endowed Church of England Junior School
Whitstable Junior School
Whitstone
Whitstone Community Primary School
Whitstone Head School
Whittaker Moss Primary School
Whittingham Church of England First School
Whittingham Primary Academy
Whittington CofE (Aided) Primary School
Whittington CofE Primary School
Whittington Primary School
Whittle-le-Woods Church of England Primary School
Whittlebury Church of England Primary School
Whittlefield Primary School
Whitton Community Primary School
Whittonstall First School
Whitwell Primary School
Whitwick St John The Baptist Church of England Primary School
Whitworth Community High School
Whitworth Park School and Sixth Form College
Whixall CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Whoberley Hall Primary School
Whybridge Infant School
Whybridge Junior School
Whyteleafe Primary School
Whytemead First School
Whytrig Community Middle School
Wibsey Primary School
Wick Church of England Primary School
Wickersley Northfield Primary School
Wickersley School and Sports College
Wickford Junior School
Wickham Church of England Primary School
Wickham Common Primary School
Wickham Court School
Wickham Market Community Primary School
Wickhambreaux Church of England Primary School
Wickhambrook Community Primary School
Wicklewood Primary School
Wicor Primary School
Widcombe CofE Junior School
Widcombe Infant School
Widden Primary School
Widecombe-in-the-Moor Primary
Widewell Primary School
Widey Court Primary School
Widford Lodge School
Widford School
Widmer End Combined School
Widney Junior School
Wigan St Andrew’s CofE Junior and Infant School
Wigan UTC
Wigan Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School
Wigginton Primary School
Wiggonby CofE School
Wightwick Hall School
Wigley Primary School
Wigmore Primary School
Wigmore Primary School
Wigmore School
Wigston Birkett House Community Special School
Wigton Infant School
Wigton Moor Primary School
Wilbarston Church of England Primary School
Wilberforce Primary
Wilberfoss Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wilberlee Junior and Infant School
Wilbraham Primary School
Wilburton CofE Primary School
Wilbury Junior School
Wilbury Primary School
Wilby Church of England Primary School
Wilby Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wilcombe Primary School
Wild Bank Community School
Wilden All Saints CofE Primary School
Wilden CofE VA Lower School
Wildern School
Wildground Infant School
Wildground Junior School
Wildmoor Heath School
Wildridings Primary School
Wilds Lodge School
Wilford Court
Wilkes Green Infant School (NC)
Wilkes Green Junior School
Wilkinson Primary School
Will Adams Centre
Willand School
Willaston CofE Primary School
Willaston Primary School
Willen Primary School
Willenhall Community Primary School
Willenhall E-ACT Academy
Willerby Carr Lane Primary School
Willersey Church of England Primary School
Willesborough Infant School
Willesborough Junior School
William Allitt School
William Alvey School
William Austin Infants’ School
William Austin Junior School
William Barcroft Junior School
William Barnes Primary School
William Bellamy Primary School
William Booth Primary and Nursery School
William Bradford Community College
William Brookes School
William Byrd School
William Cassidi Church of England Aided Primary School
William Cobbett Junior School
William Davies Primary School
William Davis Primary School
William de Ferrers School
William Edwards School
William Ellis School
William Farr CofE Comprehensive School
William Fletcher Primary School
William Ford CofE Primary School
William Gilbert Endowed Primary School
William Gilpin Church of England Primary School
William Gladstone Church of England Primary School
William Harding Combined School
William Henry Smith School
William Hildyard Church of England Primary and Nursery School
William Howard School
William Hulme’s Grammar School
William Law CofE (Aided) Primary School
William Levick Primary School
William Lilley Infant and Nursery School
William Lovell Church of England School
William Macgregor Primary School
William Marshall Church of England Primary School, Welney
William Martin Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior School, Harlow
William Martin CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant and Nursery School, Harlow
William Morris Primary School
William Morris School
William Morris School
William Morris Sixth Form
William Patten Primary School
William Penn School
William Perkin Church of England High School
William Ransom Primary School
William Read Primary School
William Reynolds Primary School
William Rhodes Primary School
William Shrewsbury Primary School
William Stockton Community Primary School
William Torbitt Primary School
William Tyndale Primary School
William Westley CofE VC Primary School
Willingdon Community School
Willingdon Primary School
Willingham Primary School
Willington Lower School
Willington Primary School
Willington Primary School
Willington School
Willoughby Primary School
Willoughby Road Primary Academy
Willoughton Primary School
Willow Bank Infant School
Willow Bank Junior School
Willow Bank Primary School
Willow Brook Primary School
Willow Brook Primary School Academy
Willow Brook Primary School and Nursery
Willow Dene School
Willow Farm Primary School
Willow Fields Community Primary School
Willow Green Academy
Willow Grove Primary School
Willow House
Willow Lane Community Primary School
Willow Nursery School
Willow Primary School
Willow Primary School
Willow Tree Community Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Willow Wood Community Primary School
Willowbank Primary School
Willowbrook Primary School
Willowbrook Primary School
Willowbrook School
Willowcroft Community School
Willowfield Humanities College
Willows
Willows Centre for Children
Willows Primary Academy
Willows Primary School
Willows Primary School
Wilmcote CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
Wilmington Academy
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls
Wilmington Primary School
Wilmslow Grange Primary and Nursery School
Wilmslow High School
Wilmslow Preparatory School
Wilnecote High School
Wilnecote Junior School
Wilsden Primary School
Wilshere-Dacre Junior Academy
Wilsic Hall School
Wilson Primary School
Wilson Stuart School
Wilson’s School
Wilstead Lower School
Wilsthorpe Community School
Wilthorpe Primary School
Wilton and Barford CofE Primary School
Wilton Primary School
Wimbish Primary School
Wimbledon Chase Primary School
Wimbledon College
Wimbledon Common Preparatory School
Wimbledon High School
Wimbledon Park Primary School
Wimboldsley Community Primary School
Wimborne First School
Wimborne Infant School
Wimborne Junior School
Wimborne St Giles Church of England First School
Wimbotsham and Stow Community School
Wincanton Primary School
Wincham Community Primary School
Winchcombe Abbey Church of England Primary School
Winchcombe School
Wincheap Foundation Primary School
Winchelsea Primary School Ruskington
Winchelsea School
Winchester College
Winchester House School
Winchmore School
Wincle CofE Primary School
Wincobank Nursery and Infant School
Windale Community Primary School
Windermere Primary School
Windermere School & Windermere Preparatory School
Windham Nursery School
Windhill Primary School
Windhill School
Windlehurst School
Windlesham House School
Windlesham School Trust Limited
Windlesham Village Infant School
Windlestone School
Windmill CofE (VC) Primary School
Windmill Hill Primary School
Windmill Hill Primary School
Windmill L.E.A.D. Academy
Windmill Primary School
Windmill Primary School
Windmill Primary School
Windmill Primary School
Windmill Primary School
Windrush Primary School
Windrush Valley School
Windsor Community Primary School
Windsor Girls’ School
Windsor High School and Sixth Form
Windsor Nursery School
Windsor Park CofE (C) Middle School
Windwhistle Primary School
Windy Arbor Primary School
Windy Nook Primary School
Winford Church of England Primary School
Wingate Community Nursery School
Wingate Infants’ School
Wingate Junior School
Wingfield Academy
Wingfield Primary School
Wingham Primary School
Wingrave Church of England Combined School
Wingrove Primary School
Wings School
Wings School Notts
Winhills Primary School
Winifred Holtby Academy
Winkfield St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Winklebury Infant School
Winklebury Junior School
Winkleigh Primary School
Winlaton West Lane Community Primary School
Winmarleigh Church of England Primary School
Winnall Primary School
Winnersh Primary School
Winnington Park Community Primary and Nursery School
Winscombe Primary School
Winsford High Street Community Primary School
Winsham Primary School
Winshill Village Primary and Nursery School
Winsley Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Winslow Church of England Combined School
Winsor Primary School
Winstanley Community College
Winstanley Community Primary School
Winster CofE Primary School
Winston House Preparatory School
Winston Way Primary School
Winter Gardens Primary School
Winterbourne Earls Church of England Primary School
Winterbourne Junior Boys’ School
Winterbourne Junior Girls’ School
Winterbourne Nursery and Infants’ School
Winterbourne Valley Church of England Aided First School
Winterfold House School
Winterhill School
Winteringham Primary School
Winterslow CofE (Aided) Primary School
Winterton CofE Infant School
Winterton Community Academy
Winterton Junior School
Winterton Primary School
Winthorpe Primary School
Winton Arts and Media College
Winton Community Academy
Winton Primary School
Winton Primary School
Winwick CofE Primary School
Winyates Primary School
Wirksworth CofE Infant School
Wirksworth Infant School
Wirksworth Junior School
Wirral Grammar School for Boys
Wirral Grammar School for Girls
Wirral Hospitals School and Home Education Service Community Base
Wisbech Grammar School
Wisbech St Mary CofE Aided Primary School
Wisborough Green Primary School
Wisewood Community Primary School
Wishmore Cross Academy
Wistanstow CofE Primary School
Wistaston Academy
Wistaston Church Lane Primary School
Wistow Parochial Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Witchampton Church of England Voluntary Aided First School
Witchford Village College
Witham Hall School
Witham St Hughs Academy
Witheridge Church of England Primary School
Witherley Church of England Primary School
Withernsea High School Specialising In Humanities
Withernsea Primary School
Witherslack Hall School
Withinfields Primary School
Withington Church of England Primary School
Withington Girls’ School
Withington Primary School
Withnell Fold Primary School
Withycombe Raleigh Church of England Primary School
Withymoor Primary School
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School
Witnesham Primary School
Witney Community Primary School
Wittering Primary School
Wittersham Church of England Primary School
Witton Church Walk CofE Primary School
Witton Gilbert Primary School
Witton Middle School
Witton Park High School
Witton-le-Wear Primary School
Wiveliscombe Primary School
Wivelsfield Primary School
Wix and Wrabness Primary School
Wix Primary School
Wizard Education
Wize Up
Wiznitz Cheder School
Woburn Lower School
Woden Primary School
Wodensborough Ormiston Academy
Wodensfield Primary School
Wohl Ilford Jewish Primary School
Woking High School
Wolborough Church of England (Aided) Nursery and Primary School
Wold Academy
Wold Newton Foundation School
Woldgate College
Woldingham School
Wolf Fields Primary School
Wolfreton School
Wolfson Hillel Primary School
Wolgarston High School
Wollaston Community Primary School
Wollaston School
Wollescote Primary School
Wolsey House Primary School
Wolsey Infant School
Wolsey Junior Academy
Wolsingham Primary School
Wolsingham School and Community College
Wolstanton High School
Wolston St Margaret’s CofE Primary School
Wolvercote Primary School
Wolverdene Special School
Wolverham Primary and Nursery School
Wolverhampton Girls’ High School
Wolverhampton Grammar School
Wolverley CofE Secondary School
Wolverley Sebright VA Primary School
Wolverton Primary School
Wolvey CofE Primary School
Wolviston Primary School
Wombridge Primary School
Wombwell Park Street Primary School
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary School
Wood Bank School
Wood End Academy
Wood End First School
Wood End Infant School
Wood End Park Academy
Wood End Primary School
Wood End Primary School
Wood End School
Wood Farm Primary School
Wood Fold Primary School
Wood Green Academy
Wood Green Junior School
Wood Green School
Wood Lane Primary School
Wood Ley Community Primary School
Wood Street Infant School
Wood’s Foundation CofE Primary School
Woodbank Primary School
Woodberry Down Community Primary School
Woodborough Church of England Aided Primary School
Woodbridge High School
Woodbridge Junior School
Woodbridge Primary School
Woodbridge School
Woodbrook Vale School
Woodbury Church of England Primary School
Woodbury Salterton Church of England Primary School
Woodchester Endowed Church of England Aided Primary School
Woodchurch Church of England Primary School
Woodchurch CofE Primary School
Woodchurch High School
Woodchurch Road Primary School
Woodcock Hill Primary School
Woodcock’s Well CofE Primary School
Woodcot Primary School
Woodcote High School
Woodcote House School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodcroft First School
Woodcroft Nursery School
Woodcroft Primary
Woodcroft Primary School
Woodcroft School
Woodeaton Manor School
Wooden Hill Primary and Nursery School
Woodfall Primary School
Woodfield
Woodfield Academy
Woodfield Infant School
Woodfield Infant School
Woodfield Junior School
Woodfield Nursery School
Woodfield Primary School
Woodfield Primary School
Woodfield Primary School
Woodfield Primary School
Woodfield School
Woodfield School
Woodfield School
Woodford Church of England Primary School
Woodford County High School
Woodford Green Preparatory School
Woodford Green Primary School
Woodford Halse Church of England School
Woodford Primary School
Woodford Valley Church of England Aided School
Woodgate Primary School
Woodgrange Infant School
Woodhall Community Primary School
Woodhall Primary School
Woodham Academy
Woodham Burn Community Primary School
Woodham Ley Primary School
Woodham Walter Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Woodhey High School
Woodheys Primary School
Woodhill Preparatory School
Woodhill Primary School
Woodhouse Community Primary School
Woodhouse Eaves St Paul’s Church of England Primary School
Woodhouse Grove School
Woodhouse Middle School
Woodhouse Primary Academy
Woodhouse Primary School
Woodhouse Primary School
Woodhouse West Primary School
Woodhouses Voluntary Primary School
Woodingdean Primary School
Woodkirk Academy
Woodland Community Primary School
Woodland Grange
Woodland Grange Primary School, Oadby
Woodland Middle School Academy
Woodland Primary School
Woodland View Junior School
Woodland View Primary School
Woodlands
Woodlands Academy
Woodlands Academy of Learning
Woodlands CofE Primary School
Woodlands Community College
Woodlands Community Primary School
Woodlands Education Centre
Woodlands Infant and Nursery School
Woodlands Infant School
Woodlands Infant School
Woodlands Junior School
Woodlands Junior School
Woodlands Meed
Woodlands Park Nursery School and Childrens Centre
Woodlands Park Primary School
Woodlands Park Primary School
Woodlands Primary Academy
Woodlands Primary Academy
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands Primary School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School
Woodlands School at Hutton Manor
Woodlands Secondary School
Woodlane High School
Woodlawn School
Woodlea Junior School
Woodlea Primary School
Woodlea Primary School
Woodlea Primary School
Woodlesford Primary School
Woodley CofE Primary School
Woodley Primary School
Woodloes Primary School
Woodmancote School
Woodmansey Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Woodmansterne Primary School
Woodmansterne Primary School
Woodnewton- A Learning Community
Woodpecker Hall Primary Academy
Woodplumpton St Anne’s CofE Primary School
Woodridge Primary School
Woodrow First School
Woodrush Community High School
Woods Loke Community Primary School
Woodseats Primary School
Woodseaves CofE (C) Primary School
Woodsetts Primary
Woodside Academy
Woodside Academy
Woodside CofE Controlled Primary School
Woodside Community School and Children’s Centre
Woodside High School
Woodside Junior School
Woodside Lodge
Woodside Primary School
Woodside Primary School
Woodside Primary School
Woodside Primary School
Woodside Primary School and Children’s Centre
Woodside School
Woodslee Primary School
Woodspring School
Woodstock Church of England Primary School
Woodstock Girls’ School
Woodstock Primary School
Woodstock School
Woodston Primary School
Woodstone Community Primary School
Woodthorne Primary School
Woodthorpe CofE Primary School
Woodthorpe Junior and Infant School
Woodthorpe Primary School
Woodthorpe Primary School
Woodton Primary School
Woodvale Primary Academy
Woodville CofE Junior School
Woodville Infant School
Woodville Primary School
Wookey Primary School
Wool Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Woolacombe School
Woolaston Primary School
Woolavington Village Primary School
Wooldale Junior School
Woolden Hill Primary School
Woolenwick Infant and Nursery School
Woolenwick Junior School
Wooler First School
Woolgrove School, Special Needs Academy
Woolhampton C.E. Primary School
Woolley Wood School
Woolmer Hill School
Woolmore Primary School
Woolpit Community Primary School
Woolsery Primary School
Woolston CofE Aided Primary School
Woolston Community Primary School
Woolston Infant School
Woolton High School
Woolton Hill Junior School
Woolton Primary School
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys
Woore Primary School
Wootey Infant School
Wootey Junior School
Wootton Bassett Infants’ School
Wootton Community Primary School
Wootton Lower School
Wootton Primary School
Wootton St Andrew’s CofE Primary School
Wootton St Peter’s Church of England Primary School
Wootton Upper School
Wootton Wawen CofE Primary School
Wootton-by-Woodstock Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Worcesters Primary School
Wordsworth Primary School
Worfield Endowed CofE Primary School
Worksop College
Worksop College Preparatory School, Ranby House
Worksop Priory CofE Primary School
Worlaby Academy
World’s End Infant and Nursery School
World’s End Junior School
Worldshapers Academy
Worle Community School
Worle Village Primary School
Worlebury St Paul’s Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Worlingham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Worlingworth Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wormegay Church of England Primary School
Wormholt Park Primary School
Wormley Primary School
Worple Primary School
Worplesdon Primary School
Worsbrough Bank End Primary School
Worsbrough Common Primary School
Worsley Bridge Primary School
Worstead Church of England Primary School
Worsthorne Primary School
Worth Primary School
Worth Primary School
Worth School
Worth Valley Primary School
Wortham Primary School
Worthen CofE Primary School
Worthing High School
Worthinghead Primary School
Worthington Primary School
Worthington School
Wouldham, All Saints Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wragby Primary School
Wrangle Primary School
Wrawby St Mary’s CofE Primary School
Wraxall Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wray Common Primary School
Wray with Botton Endowed Primary School
Wraysbury Primary School
Wreake Valley Academy
Wreay CofE Primary School
Wrekin College
Wrekin View Primary School
Wren Academy
Wren Park Primary School
Wren Spinney Community Special School
Wrenbury Primary School
Wreningham VC Primary School
Wrenn School
Wrens Nest Primary School & Children’s Centre
Wrenthorpe Primary School
Wrestlingworth CofE VC Lower School
Wright Robinson College
Wrightington Mossy Lea Primary School
Wrington Church of England Primary School
Writhlington School
Writtle Infant School
Writtle Junior School
Wrockwardine Wood Arts Academy
Wrockwardine Wood Church of England Junior School
Wrockwardine Wood Infant School and Nursery
Wroot Travis Charity Church of England Primary School
Wrotham Road Primary School
Wrotham School
Wroughton Infant School
Wroughton Infant School, Gorleston
Wroughton Junior School
Wroughton Junior School
Wroxall Primary School
Wroxton Church of England Primary School
Wybers Wood Academy
Wyberton Primary School
Wyborne Primary School
Wybourn Community Primary and Nursery School
Wybunbury Delves CofE Primary School
Wyburns Primary School
Wychall Primary School
Wychbold First and Nursery School
Wyche Primary School
Wychwood Church of England Primary School
Wychwood School
Wycliffe CofE Primary School
Wycliffe College
Wycombe Abbey School
Wycombe High School
Wye School
Wyedean School and 6th Form Centre
Wyke Primary School
Wyke Primary School
Wyke Regis Church of England Junior School
Wyke Regis Infant School and Nursery
Wykebeck Primary School
Wykeham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Wykeham House School
Wykeham Primary School
Wykeham Primary School
Wyken Croft Primary School
Wyken Extended Learning Centre
Wylam First School
Wylde Green Primary School
Wylye Valley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Wymeswold Church of England Primary School
Wymondham College
Wymondham High Academy Trust
Wymondley Junior Mixed and Infant School
Wyndcliffe Primary School
Wyndham Park Infants’ School
Wyndham Park Nursery School
Wyndham Primary Academy
Wyndham Primary School
Wynndale Primary School
Wynstones School
Wynstream School
Wyre Forest School
Wythall, Meadow Green Primary
Wyton on the Hill Community Primary School
Wyvern College
Wyvern College
Wyvern Primary School
Wyvern School
Wyvern School
Wyvil Primary School and Centre for Children With Speech and Language Impairment
Y’s Up
Yalding, St Peter and St Paul Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Yanwath Primary School
Yapton CofE Primary School
Yarborough Academy
Yardley Court
Yardley Gobion Church of England Primary School
Yardley Hastings Primary School
Yardley Primary School
Yardley Primary School
Yardley Wood Community Primary School
Yardleys School
Yarlside Primary School
Yarm Preparatory School
Yarm Primary School
Yarm School
Yarmouth Church of England Aided Primary School
Yarnfield Primary School
Yarrells Preparatory School
Yateley Manor School
Yateley School
Yattendon C.E. Primary School
Yattendon School
Yatton Church of England Junior School
Yatton Voluntary Controlled Infant School
Yavneh College
Yaxham Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
Yaxley Infant School
Yeading Infant and Nursery School
Yeading Junior School
Yeadon Westfield Infant School
Yeadon Westfield Junior School
Yealand Church of England Primary School
Yealmpstone Farm Primary School
Yealmpton Primary School
Yearsley Grove Primary School
Yehudi Menuhin School
Yelvertoft Primary School
Yenton Primary School
Yeo Moor Primary School
Yeo Valley Primary School
Yeoford Community Primary School
Yeoman Park School
Yerbury Primary School
Yeshivah Ohr Torah School
Yesodey Hatorah School
Yesodey Hatorah Senior Girls School
Yesoiday Hatorah School
Yew Tree Community Junior and Infant School (NC)
Yew Tree Community Primary School (With Designated Special Provision)
Yew Tree Community Primary School and Acorn Nursery
Yew Tree Community School
Yew Tree Primary School
Yew Tree Primary School
Yewdale School
Yewlands Technology College
Yewstock School
Yewtree Primary School
Yohden Primary School
York High School
York House School
York Road Junior Academy
York Road Nursery School
York Steiner School
Yorke Mead Primary School
Yorkley Primary School
Yorkmead Junior and Infant School
Yorkswood Primary School
Yorston Lodge School
Youlgrave All Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Young Dancers Academy
Young Options College
Young Options Pathway College Stoke
Young People’s Centre
Young People’s Education Centre
Youth Challenge Pru
Yoxall St Peter’s CofE (VC) Primary School
Yoxford Primary School
Ysgol Gymraeg Llundain, The Welsh School London
Zakaria Muslim Girls’ High School
Zetland Primary School
Zouch Primary School
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]